08Kettengeist15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516920153572
Ø Tier6,900,005,357,40
Victories2459247,57%00,00%7448,37%27948,78%
Defeats2627950,84%00,00%7649,67%28549,83%
Draws8211,59%00,00%31,96%81,40%
Battles survived1135121,96%00,00%2616,99%11219,58%
Tanks destroyed385060,7400,001891,245130,90
Destruction ratio0,950,001,491,12
Tanks spotted512160,9900,002241,466481,13
Damage dealt750,200,00856,821.104,53
Capture points799331,5500,00430,282150,38
Defense points224020,4300,00500,33810,14
Experience529,470,00676,05698,75
WN7885,950,001365,781082,62
WN8890,380,001731,561267,63
Total
Battles51692
Ø Tier6,90
Victories2459247,57%
Defeats2627950,84%
Draws8211,59%
Battles survived1135121,96%
Tanks destroyed385060,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted512160,99
Damage dealt750,20
Capture points799331,55
Defense points224020,43
Experience529,47
WN7885,95
WN8890,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier5,35
Victories7448,37%
Defeats7649,67%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived2616,99%
Tanks destroyed1891,24
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2241,46
Damage dealt856,82
Capture points430,28
Defense points500,33
Experience676,05
WN71365,78
WN81731,56
Past 30 days
Battles572
Ø Tier7,40
Victories27948,78%
Defeats28549,83%
Draws81,40%
Battles survived11219,58%
Tanks destroyed5130,90
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted6481,13
Damage dealt1.104,53
Capture points2150,38
Defense points810,14
Experience698,75
WN71082,62
WN81267,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt274,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories5125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14872,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,430,000,000,00
Capture points1790,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience279,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories5125,00%
Defeats14872,55%
Draws52,45%
Battles survived4019,61%
Tanks destroyed1480,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1850,91
Damage dealt520,43
Capture points1790,88
Defense points660,32
Experience279,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt896,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,70
Experience618,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience611,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.290,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,25
Experience611,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (447)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7763,52528225249,56%951,87
Ferdinand81049,05606164247,26%961,66
IS-7101231,89617116146,25%862,25
T9591328,47715113450,09%993,54
G.W. Panther71200,30559101448,82%1844,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8874,27517100840,67%834,91
Excelsior 5485,24505100352,54%976,88
KV-5 8926,7361086443,29%992,58
Churchill III 5577,6570978950,32%1184,92
IS-4101104,0460777941,98%679,79
T2 Light Tank 2111,4928875047,20%344,90
BT-22200,5630874352,09%1113,16
E 25 7718,4960170450,57%931,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8955,5161066549,17%846,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4357,3534463151,03%932,15
T-50-2 6382,0054662551,04%944,73
SU-130PM 81120,4063261043,28%952,63
Leichttraktor1224,1335960156,57%1294,76
T110E3101282,8058957843,43%687,57
SU-85I 5436,7937857550,96%867,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5142,1734756749,38%291,78
T3091127,3762656647,88%813,53
Tiger II8877,9354455444,04%942,92
KV-15424,9742255450,18%777,45
T14 5458,4752555153,18%949,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8843,1859551942,00%745,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9798,0350750444,84%582,05
XM57 81463,8675349448,99%1239,23
ELC EVEN 90 8403,0454648445,45%561,33
Tiger I7688,1344847644,33%781,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3322,0639145358,06%935,45
T-1506654,3549144945,21%1086,46
T-549716,0054840642,61%486,22
Maus101303,3061139941,85%849,48
T-34-85M 6652,0457939451,02%1010,94
G.W. Tiger91243,5158239344,02%1217,83
T-1091391,6463938444,79%1398,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8810,7460638447,14%919,54
Type 59 8840,7064737244,89%911,01
Char Futur 4 91209,6466636844,57%914,33
SU-855402,8135136350,14%932,74
Marder II3344,8237535957,66%1255,28
MS-11252,7135933055,15%1742,04
ISU-122S 7689,5851832750,46%817,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8901,8862732443,21%822,21
Strv S1 8911,2552332344,58%755,22
IS-6 B 8885,3965130247,02%846,90
Grille5541,3440029948,49%1245,50
O-I Experimental5497,7446129751,52%911,63
T110E4101284,0762328948,44%765,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2424,2762427959,14%1729,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6500,1046527553,09%785,18
StuG III Ausf. G5482,8040027448,54%1124,77
Hummel61021,9747327043,33%1900,63
TS-54 8958,9968327044,07%826,63
25TP KSUST II5752,0165026755,81%2197,46
E 759959,7956226746,07%727,24
SU-1006457,5238026346,01%637,85
IS7546,1547025543,14%568,74
IS-38951,3859025548,63%1060,99
T-103 8998,9166523952,72%1005,10
VK 168.01 (P) 8814,9564423854,20%822,34
Object 252U 8891,3365422751,54%791,24
E 100101287,0163222244,14%788,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 8863,3961921647,69%772,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9910,0658621243,87%710,27
Löwe 8640,5055920845,19%519,97
Projekt ION 81288,2077320354,19%1093,56
Object 140101145,9861520244,06%742,27
Object 703 Version II 8966,2966620241,58%793,53
AMX 13 757320,6147520153,73%546,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8361,9444219842,42%403,77
VK 36.01 (H)6325,5443819453,61%408,13
KV-2 (R) 6725,3159719352,85%1100,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,6519919247,92%119,97
T297754,2059419150,79%925,93
KV-137606,2655818750,27%996,80
T328827,1057317944,69%799,92
SU-1527465,1035817839,33%411,62
WZ-1317353,3245117645,45%518,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7570,9344217545,71%621,86
Object 268101352,8460817046,47%807,40
Leopard 110964,5553517040,59%486,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91291,6868217047,65%952,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101654,9770816754,49%1173,78
M4A3E8 Fury 6684,3765416450,00%1340,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,9930616350,31%572,55
Durchbruchswagen 24339,2435816149,69%981,37
BT-74123,3824215953,46%304,75
K-91-PT 91121,2365515846,84%900,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,5834215853,80%1030,81
Super Hellcat 7546,8748515846,20%588,83
T71 DA7298,4847115550,97%441,20
Matilda Black Prince 5324,2534915552,26%716,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8773,6357715350,33%738,10
M24 Chaffee5210,8238215050,67%583,38
KV-856571,3146214839,86%867,80
T-448608,0952514848,65%711,21
LT-432 8387,3248414741,50%420,12
G.W. E 100101202,3455714640,41%800,08
Cobra 9905,5863614645,89%619,76
T71 CMCD7386,9143614146,81%664,24
T-50572,9929314046,43%70,16
FV4005 Stage II101156,6155313841,30%674,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5342,7436913743,07%784,53
M56 Scorpion 7488,2744613248,48%526,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8851,0255913044,62%731,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,5130412547,20%457,09
AE Phase I 91024,8964312547,20%749,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,3125412343,09%243,70
T28 Prototype8823,6457612151,24%737,51
Predatore 91490,1178312152,07%1179,84
Object 752 91233,2372011947,06%869,07
StuG IV 5296,8228811842,37%535,42
AMX 13 10510808,8858711746,15%697,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5340,6933211637,07%677,11
Grille 15101256,0356911346,02%726,02
Škoda T 56 81101,3566311246,43%857,53
T110E5101105,3066010942,20%621,29
M22 Locust 3158,5829210650,00%517,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,8622910554,29%680,21
SU-54384,0328010543,81%875,00
T-437460,8547810453,85%647,75
AMX 13 909524,8357910349,51%659,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,5044010343,69%712,70
ISU-1528676,1040610243,14%477,60
M10 RBFM 5648,0657510248,04%1336,00
Object 777 Version II 91056,9567010144,55%777,66
Object 277101309,806069437,23%810,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8621,474739238,04%409,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6730,676189149,45%1152,50
Jagdpanther7847,115399054,44%1271,70
Schwertwal 101410,006529036,67%683,81
SU-100Y 6605,704639045,56%907,34
M5 Stuart4195,083268747,13%403,12
A46 6294,644618744,83%715,65
T288630,584848547,06%477,28
Tiger-Maus 91137,676298440,48%785,65
T-34-856369,583658348,19%546,68
Wespe3220,471648342,17%677,50
Miel 81016,456888351,81%964,98
T-34-3 8784,086308348,19%806,84
Chi-To SP71164,607218251,22%1336,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81115,527548158,02%1138,16
GSOR 1008 81022,996188148,15%885,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101187,155587833,33%670,32
Valentine II 4268,883527741,56%779,47
T34 8630,154277546,67%550,75
M10 Wolverine5314,083277542,67%510,95
Cromwell6373,244607447,30%579,13
T23E3 7572,395387243,06%764,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101431,595867034,29%737,33
MT-256175,884206950,72%334,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8991,356866953,62%926,57
Tiger 131 6707,816006749,25%1020,37
T-127 3261,544486762,69%1064,88
TVP T 50/51101013,115506439,06%505,26
T698640,055276443,75%612,07
TOG II* 6610,674976451,56%1007,19
T 54D 91050,386996358,73%954,42
Charioteer Nomad 8910,275686342,86%717,68
FCM 50 t 8614,595156347,62%604,04
VK 28.016197,604966259,68%485,61
T216291,734755952,54%716,03
Jagdpanzer IV6342,343775858,62%538,92
T-100 LT10554,246395853,45%513,04
TS-60 91526,107615853,45%1310,68
112 8820,866655848,28%767,58
Turtle Mk. I 81025,827465761,40%950,08
SU-263471,333835552,73%1768,31
VK 100.01 (P)8732,046025554,55%715,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8358,314925541,82%362,11
MBT-B 101631,526685437,04%878,27
KV-1SA 5548,766005457,41%1220,13
T-284181,113035347,17%402,03
T-463101,852245343,40%198,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8961,426375350,94%1149,04
Kunze Panzer 9744,875175240,38%408,32
IS-2-II8676,265065032,00%510,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101430,106854944,90%869,64
Cruiser Mk. III3166,601824847,92%659,71
KV-4 KTTS 8864,855284634,78%687,25
ISU-152K 81042,785984537,78%925,63
E 77 91170,876794542,22%811,03
Bisonte C45 8847,625934537,78%596,34
Type 63 8857,245654531,11%615,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,301364452,27%304,96
59-166160,842734332,56%149,83
MKA 2272,643794235,71%1014,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,853394131,71%541,38
UDES 03 Alt 3 91167,226214139,02%799,87
SU-76M4216,052614050,00%483,41
AltProto AMX 30 8819,606204047,50%736,00
SU-86600,694113933,33%591,12
DBV-152 101344,236363948,72%692,70
ERAC 105 Proto 9462,055083933,33%325,98
T57 Heavy101203,927413852,63%806,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81164,266953852,63%991,71
Panther7432,974723754,05%534,98
FV215b 10957,246693743,24%546,44
AMX 12 t6306,323733740,54%582,88
T28 Concept 7811,895923751,35%1039,75
Nemesis 8830,956273743,24%766,31
Valentine AT4360,364183655,56%1156,06
AMX ELC bis5230,003483641,67%561,68
STG Guard 8780,475003630,56%608,48
ST-II101271,236053537,14%695,46
Škoda T 27 8756,294713528,57%635,60
Ikv 1035388,243843461,76%916,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3684,859953348,48%1945,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 7672,645283339,39%724,71
TT-130M 9891,185153330,30%571,86
T1 HMC2133,661793259,38%776,04
Jagdtiger9955,315053237,50%477,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101315,887173256,25%898,63
Char Murat 91563,568243256,25%1534,17
T-34 shielded 5461,844033228,13%1030,62
HWK 30 8387,944923240,63%403,80
Caernarvon Action X 8646,816593250,00%605,48
ISU-122-2 8996,947403164,52%1089,84
T77 8650,105303135,48%412,65
M6A2E1 8919,616833154,84%931,57
DZT-159 9948,236553148,39%667,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,573343040,00%338,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8949,836463056,67%985,35
TS-5 8831,936173043,33%646,24
Panhard AMD 178B6239,384692965,52%677,76
T-29 3232,032502934,48%657,38
M415333,933382853,57%428,60
M1039532,504972846,43%269,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,361082853,57%238,54
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91304,047452864,29%1161,46
STA-2 8578,614402832,14%418,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5352,254592839,29%952,94
VK 45.03 7878,966312850,00%1116,74
Char de transition 6623,155912755,56%982,85
Chrysler K 8779,336152744,44%710,09
Sturmpanzer II4174,651692653,85%496,88
Felice 91068,356232646,15%892,74
Object 7049680,235002642,31%295,57
M446460,773022615,38%476,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91313,247672560,00%1145,74
CS-52 LIS 8722,444432536,00%525,68
Churchill Crocodile 6750,846022540,00%925,63
O-I6494,384752437,50%602,49
Lansen C 8924,886632445,83%992,14
Rambo 9973,887192458,33%864,55
Leopard Prototyp A9447,834592330,43%92,85
Hotchkiss EBR7143,613592339,13%18,59
Toro 91026,526962356,52%849,04
FV4202 8414,914922347,83%332,54
FV1066 Senlac 8255,004232339,13%166,26
IS-6 8788,145912240,91%598,12
BZ-58-2 91019,365932245,45%703,15
LTG7599,056802263,64%1267,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5447,595612268,18%1095,28
Caliban 81023,556682240,91%916,20
WZ-120-1G FT 8770,055842240,91%531,44
T1 Cunningham1121,863042176,19%829,62
AT 25337,483752147,62%651,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 101267,866182133,33%630,53
A-32 4746,146572133,33%1896,43
SU-182208,302462040,00%1439,04
E 65 Zwilling 81243,607272045,00%960,58
Lorraine 50 t 9967,106102055,00%737,77
Panther/M10 7677,305792040,00%906,25
FV226 Contradictious 8851,456432050,00%644,09
Type 64 6273,103332035,00%384,47
Renault FT1186,953381952,63%1218,70
Strv 103B101313,115681936,84%596,80
AT-12239,212551957,89%991,87
SU-85B4170,632311931,58%171,65
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71013,216471936,84%1190,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8785,426191936,84%703,63
Valiant 5510,535861947,37%1039,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3268,223571861,11%780,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5470,615881861,11%912,50
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4715,396501855,56%1760,26
AC 4 Experimental 6287,282671827,78%213,00
M3 Stuart390,352301747,06%167,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101135,126121741,18%636,38
M127433,474061735,29%260,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7173,592531735,29%24,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5292,534161747,06%689,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4370,185111758,82%1148,81
Saryuda 91248,065641723,53%831,58
T-34586,002291643,75%44,18
Type T-345341,563941643,75%788,90
T404201,062781656,25%402,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3264,943011631,25%1027,02
ARMT 5475,383691625,00%729,00
Pudel 6667,135701540,00%979,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2160,332041526,67%668,51
A-20540,332271540,00%16,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6453,674411540,00%420,58
VK 30.01 (P)6232,332941540,00%121,96
AMBT 8745,075841553,33%673,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5603,535861546,67%1423,41
LTP 3293,005291573,33%2000,24
Nergal 8657,335091540,00%375,26
Object Kust 81220,275851533,33%1052,58
M7550,572421428,57%3,10
T56 GMC367,141931457,14%142,42
Somua SAu 404952,795841442,86%3390,35
BT-53690,715071450,00%1787,79
Matilda IV 5237,072901442,86%332,63
Škoda T 40 6505,864471435,71%766,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 8609,363721428,57%266,35
AT 15A 7510,795591457,14%610,03
VK 75.01 (K) 8712,935641442,86%533,47
Renault NC-311194,542181330,77%956,76
T25 AT7330,693121338,46%163,95
Schwarzpanzer 58 8477,694071323,08%324,90
Gonsalo 8977,005391323,08%727,59
T-44-100 8977,156501338,46%941,79
Type 4 Chi-To6302,423621241,67%324,22
T1E6 2562,336601233,33%3282,39
M2 Light2183,003561154,55%772,77
Ares 758860,005901145,45%782,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91105,646601145,45%829,43
Ares 859523,364671127,27%162,26
T-832 81046,828341172,73%1089,52
56TP 8605,735311136,36%330,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,825571172,73%1247,76
L-60 287,001961145,45%284,31
Stridsyxa 81137,918111172,73%1219,77
Yong Bing 9978,005881136,36%527,96
LT vz. 383247,602951050,00%1064,97
S-517535,204911040,00%380,44
M5A1 Stuart4238,504341060,00%845,50
CC-46 Pancernik 9996,105401030,00%523,40
Alecto4239,803441060,00%606,78
KV-26370,404361050,00%435,67
FV217 Badger101063,604721030,00%444,09
T26E5 8442,104871040,00%225,81
T1 Heavy5310,67329944,44%409,57
M2 Medium Tank362,78112922,22%0,00
T2 Medium Tank299,11168922,22%275,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,44870988,89%734,28
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81401,89761955,56%1285,44
Object 274a 8470,22470933,33%253,96
XM66F 8718,67467933,33%394,67
Object 283 9742,67514922,22%411,63
E 75 TS 8892,67658944,44%759,86
Tetrarch 2201,44335955,56%1066,75
M41D 8144,22398944,44%74,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8331,11327922,22%109,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8434,89428922,22%522,50
AMR P.103 2572,00725955,56%2744,32
Comet7237,38488850,00%197,29
T3 HMC2292,13278850,00%1361,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,75319850,00%300,87
M18 Hellcat6535,38526887,50%920,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10985,38491837,50%396,91
Object 268 Version 410997,75860875,00%669,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6378,00394850,00%472,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4732,63818862,50%2026,95
EMIL 1951 8864,00496825,00%542,64
Excalibur 6348,75322837,50%255,25
T92 8118,88342825,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81010,88568837,50%680,30
BT-7 artillery 3221,13320850,00%663,81
43 M. Toldi III 3347,38492862,50%1969,12
122 TM 8975,13549837,50%910,03
SU-100I 5600,13615887,50%990,70
M66273,29301728,57%129,61
Crusader6411,86430742,86%1252,99
Panzerjäger I294,86100714,29%103,03
M374195,29235757,14%615,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19423,71501757,14%288,04
Mäuschen91180,00719757,14%868,83
Black Prince II 71014,29574714,29%1037,93
SU-122V 9862,29624742,86%479,04
Windhund 8892,14612757,14%890,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9219,86415742,86%52,22
Lorraine 120 Alby 81418,00453714,29%884,11
Buryan 91184,86871757,14%823,97
ARL 446102,33256633,33%0,00
STA-18484,67342616,67%312,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8407,67478633,33%331,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8761,00509650,00%582,65
T-45 2359,67495650,00%1901,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3357,50470650,00%894,45
Prototipo 6 8896,50551616,67%556,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza9784,20551540,00%414,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68110,40272520,00%0,00
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5576,60491540,00%1174,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8935,20570540,00%654,50
T-116 3110,40171540,00%189,52
AAT60 81205,00683540,00%1187,91
Dicker Max 6314,60363540,00%257,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,20201560,00%177,77
T78 6707,80535560,00%926,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8151,406865100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,00239450,00%198,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7701,25443450,00%760,41
Type 586509,25538450,00%779,84
AMX M4 mle. 457342,00308425,00%140,77
BZ-587761,75616450,00%721,65
M8A14238,75314425,00%413,19
VK 20.01 (D)4173,25246475,00%549,50
T-602169,75227475,00%919,83
Obsidian 8914,00649450,00%851,08
IT-3 4327,50366425,00%806,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2374,00537450,00%1524,60
T42 8208,25548475,00%261,00
Tortoise91132,25532425,00%562,27
FCM 2C 3545,25506425,00%1857,59
Sav m/434280,33238333,33%506,53
T-262171,33277366,67%925,21
SMV CC-678232,0017930,00%0,00
AMX 383154,00295366,67%510,19
Centurion Mk. I8201,33418333,33%0,00
AT 86296,3321430,00%212,70
GSOR the TANK 9985,33715333,33%752,63
T3E2 Medium Tank 3273,00461366,67%1167,28
M4-85 5441,00518366,67%1044,72
AMR 35 2108,002813100,00%478,08
BT-SV 3334,33556366,67%1279,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6620,33487333,33%818,55
Straussler V–4/40 3454,006713100,00%2071,42
Chi-Go 7273,67448366,67%295,54
Leox 9705,00486333,33%276,54
D120,005620,00%0,00
14TP4329,00320250,00%1086,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2243,504222100,00%1196,14
UDES 038347,0026720,00%66,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29600,0021920,00%186,89
Panzerwagen 39 3224,0017820,00%628,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4850,00607250,00%3257,65
AMX AC mle. 488554,00570250,00%460,89
IS-3-II9604,508672100,00%471,76
M24 Chaffee No. 594 548,00310250,00%118,48
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9708,509182100,00%521,87
Light Mk. VIC 224,001592100,00%261,00
A7E3 3258,0033620,00%607,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,007510,00%573,06
D230,009010,00%0,00
B140,006110,00%0,00
Škoda T 245309,0017610,00%521,40
53TP Markowskiego8544,007371100,00%558,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5264,0014910,00%248,46
Staghound Mk. III6451,0028710,00%477,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0029710,00%214,56
MTLS-1G14 3282,005391100,00%1061,84
M3 Light 3122,003021100,00%533,11
T7 Combat Car 226,001321100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-03
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-13
Left: 2015-10-29