| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-44 | 8 | 712,65 | 401 | 473 | 43,34% | 812,50 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 741,37 | 365 | 407 | 48,65% | 908,62 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 713,21 | 498 | 401 | 42,89% | 488,80 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 360,98 | 350 | 392 | 47,70% | 933,77 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 919,87 | 460 | 375 | 52,27% | 1201,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 790,77 | 378 | 326 | 49,08% | 1042,41 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 950,67 | 474 | 246 | 52,03% | 1260,71 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 458,00 | 354 | 245 | 48,16% | 846,08 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 577,91 | 395 | 240 | 50,42% | 1081,83 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 239,58 | 308 | 216 | 53,24% | 746,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 823,91 | 420 | 212 | 50,00% | 1008,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 810,24 | 447 | 209 | 55,02% | 1049,74 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 649,53 | 565 | 199 | 44,72% | 519,73 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 682,53 | 524 | 188 | 47,87% | 639,66 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 670,84 | 419 | 187 | 51,34% | 1075,34 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 549,94 | 368 | 169 | 57,40% | 1132,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 406,80 | 239 | 169 | 42,60% | 756,89 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 527,19 | 350 | 162 | 51,85% | 1010,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 386,04 | 268 | 159 | 52,20% | 836,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 453,96 | 337 | 157 | 43,31% | 724,77 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 479,04 | 262 | 147 | 50,34% | 613,89 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 323,79 | 268 | 140 | 48,57% | 785,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 307,23 | 259 | 134 | 48,51% | 584,92 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 474,83 | 343 | 133 | 49,62% | 952,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 693,68 | 554 | 123 | 45,53% | 765,63 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 575,37 | 366 | 121 | 48,76% | 1147,69 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 616,68 | 385 | 117 | 55,56% | 1049,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 443,87 | 286 | 117 | 42,74% | 547,82 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 533,39 | 336 | 111 | 50,45% | 839,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 331,63 | 475 | 109 | 49,54% | 515,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 627,93 | 381 | 107 | 63,55% | 1282,45 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 497,80 | 326 | 106 | 45,28% | 614,21 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 887,97 | 526 | 103 | 41,75% | 707,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 275,63 | 277 | 102 | 50,98% | 625,38 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 312,84 | 286 | 102 | 41,18% | 953,29 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 314,75 | 412 | 102 | 56,86% | 836,27 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 653,09 | 403 | 98 | 40,82% | 985,63 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 488,81 | 340 | 97 | 45,36% | 636,59 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 607,48 | 530 | 96 | 44,79% | 707,02 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 237,79 | 447 | 92 | 45,65% | 200,18 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 219,40 | 231 | 90 | 41,11% | 431,13 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 395,27 | 283 | 86 | 39,53% | 404,95 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 403,63 | 308 | 83 | 53,01% | 783,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 310,93 | 279 | 82 | 50,00% | 790,01 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 462,80 | 405 | 81 | 45,68% | 635,34 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 643,23 | 556 | 75 | 49,33% | 837,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161,04 | 268 | 71 | 49,30% | 378,06 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 991,71 | 615 | 70 | 50,00% | 1026,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 436,25 | 476 | 68 | 52,94% | 647,52 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 465,10 | 276 | 67 | 47,76% | 980,89 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 151,34 | 267 | 65 | 56,92% | 429,02 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 644,38 | 504 | 64 | 50,00% | 703,56 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 548,14 | 465 | 63 | 42,86% | 538,10 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 172,48 | 167 | 63 | 46,03% | 370,07 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152,71 | 229 | 55 | 45,45% | 238,27 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 239,38 | 419 | 55 | 49,09% | 499,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 274,76 | 255 | 54 | 55,56% | 694,01 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 607,60 | 521 | 53 | 54,72% | 620,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 515,69 | 398 | 52 | 38,46% | 737,93 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 239,53 | 223 | 51 | 41,18% | 734,65 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 362,24 | 345 | 51 | 54,90% | 490,49 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 223,21 | 223 | 48 | 56,25% | 650,13 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 265,31 | 309 | 48 | 47,92% | 455,05 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 266,08 | 295 | 48 | 52,08% | 873,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 183,38 | 285 | 48 | 62,50% | 490,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 738,02 | 601 | 46 | 45,65% | 763,72 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190,81 | 270 | 43 | 62,79% | 744,10 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 245,21 | 247 | 43 | 46,51% | 673,25 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 379,68 | 329 | 41 | 29,27% | 329,40 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 268,98 | 237 | 40 | 55,00% | 595,34 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 137,16 | 254 | 37 | 62,16% | 421,59 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 152,84 | 219 | 37 | 40,54% | 232,48 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160,82 | 199 | 34 | 47,06% | 243,07 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 283,67 | 339 | 33 | 48,48% | 547,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 231,84 | 213 | 32 | 43,75% | 572,51 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 708,53 | 629 | 32 | 50,00% | 596,69 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 635,13 | 570 | 30 | 53,33% | 817,32 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 391,71 | 455 | 28 | 67,86% | 937,61 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 814,21 | 719 | 28 | 57,14% | 1057,93 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 444,57 | 411 | 28 | 46,43% | 759,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 263,75 | 413 | 28 | 35,71% | 153,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 137,15 | 180 | 26 | 34,62% | 312,15 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 111,00 | 121 | 26 | 42,31% | 162,44 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 311,23 | 544 | 26 | 53,85% | 555,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 351,68 | 380 | 25 | 44,00% | 342,48 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 309,13 | 388 | 23 | 60,87% | 721,37 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 364,32 | 308 | 22 | 27,27% | 980,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 285,76 | 351 | 21 | 57,14% | 1229,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182,00 | 237 | 21 | 61,90% | 854,95 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 271,30 | 276 | 20 | 40,00% | 1043,61 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76,85 | 163 | 20 | 40,00% | 1,63 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135,95 | 183 | 19 | 47,37% | 381,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 235,11 | 312 | 19 | 47,37% | 719,76 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 282,53 | 388 | 19 | 57,89% | 977,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 183,68 | 241 | 19 | 78,95% | 829,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173,00 | 292 | 19 | 36,84% | 310,92 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 142,33 | 212 | 18 | 55,56% | 400,46 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 333,17 | 292 | 18 | 38,89% | 646,63 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 104,67 | 148 | 18 | 27,78% | 83,19 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 265,13 | 226 | 16 | 31,25% | 769,81 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 169,31 | 230 | 16 | 68,75% | 517,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127,13 | 225 | 15 | 40,00% | 311,78 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1215,57 | 701 | 14 | 64,29% | 955,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 88,15 | 120 | 13 | 30,77% | 207,08 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 434,08 | 401 | 12 | 58,33% | 1208,15 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 12,17 | 51 | 12 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 203,80 | 176 | 10 | 30,00% | 535,13 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 149,56 | 164 | 9 | 44,44% | 536,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 475,33 | 429 | 9 | 44,44% | 408,57 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194,78 | 299 | 9 | 77,78% | 764,18 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 105,56 | 191 | 9 | 33,33% | 194,78 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96,50 | 139 | 8 | 37,50% | 117,53 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 56,29 | 89 | 7 | 14,29% | 2,57 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77,67 | 126 | 6 | 50,00% | 189,21 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 507,00 | 342 | 6 | 33,33% | 644,92 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 280,00 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 788,91 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 286,80 | 472 | 5 | 80,00% | 1720,01 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 109,75 | 228 | 4 | 100,00% | 559,57 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 230,50 | 249 | 4 | 50,00% | 698,06 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 407,00 | 461 | 4 | 75,00% | 1435,09 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 466,00 | 344 | 4 | 50,00% | 1809,92 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 181,50 | 350 | 4 | 75,00% | 826,76 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 160,00 | 146 | 3 | 0,00% | 554,69 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46,00 | 38 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114,50 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 393,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 229,00 | 436 | 2 | 100,00% | 1092,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 450,50 | 390 | 2 | 50,00% | 746,17 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 231,00 | 196 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 136,00 | 498 | 1 | 100,00% | 810,27 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 271,00 | 327 | 1 | 100,00% | 1512,47 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 189,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 1154,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 97,00 | 224 | 1 | 100,00% | 587,33 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 695,00 | 464 | 1 | 0,00% | 4989,70 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 313,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 1865,43 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 32,00 | 86 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 91,00 | 202 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,51 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 162,00 | 277 | 1 | 100,00% | 606,69 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 51,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
1214bob1214
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4934 | 48,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5112 | 50,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 98 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2056 | 20,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6908 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9044 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 528,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 11586 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4670 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 376,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 799,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 819,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10144 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,17 | |
| Victories | 4934 | 48,64% |
| Defeats | 5112 | 50,39% |
| Draws | 98 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 2056 | 20,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6908 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9044 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 528,63 | |
| Capture points | 11586 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 4670 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 376,35 | |
| WN7 | 799,36 | |
| WN8 | 819,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen