1616kris

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6510213125485
Ø Tier8,6710,0010,039,98
Victories3104647,69%646,15%5544,00%22446,19%
Defeats3331551,17%753,85%6955,20%25752,99%
Draws7411,14%00,00%10,80%40,82%
Battles survived1430521,97%323,08%3628,80%12425,57%
Tanks destroyed417350,6480,62830,663120,64
Destruction ratio0,820,800,930,86
Tanks spotted716961,10110,851220,984300,89
Damage dealt1.069,951.758,541.710,211.590,56
Capture points493660,7600,0000,001300,27
Defense points196160,3000,0010,011250,26
Experience647,22748,23736,57748,36
WN7830,52809,75800,73815,00
WN8969,681223,061211,901172,04
Total
Battles65102
Ø Tier8,67
Victories3104647,69%
Defeats3331551,17%
Draws7411,14%
Battles survived1430521,97%
Tanks destroyed417350,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted716961,10
Damage dealt1.069,95
Capture points493660,76
Defense points196160,30
Experience647,22
WN7830,52
WN8969,68
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.758,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,23
WN7809,75
WN81223,06
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,03
Victories5544,00%
Defeats6955,20%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived3628,80%
Tanks destroyed830,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1220,98
Damage dealt1.710,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience736,57
WN7800,73
WN81211,90
Past 30 days
Battles485
Ø Tier9,98
Victories22446,19%
Defeats25752,99%
Draws40,82%
Battles survived12425,57%
Tanks destroyed3120,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4300,89
Damage dealt1.590,56
Capture points1300,27
Defense points1250,26
Experience748,36
WN7815,00
WN81172,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories4334,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3124,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,050,000,000,00
Capture points730,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories4334,13%
Defeats8063,49%
Draws32,38%
Battles survived3124,60%
Tanks destroyed510,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1931,53
Damage dealt1.303,05
Capture points730,58
Defense points1841,46
Experience570,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,860,000,000,00
Capture points831,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1292,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience661,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1932,20%
Tanks destroyed330,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted711,20
Damage dealt1.107,86
Capture points831,41
Defense points1292,19
Experience661,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5219000
Victories259749,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats262250,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149328,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27310,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56421,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,180,000,000,00
Capture points107062,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points219034,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles5219
Victories259749,76%
Defeats262250,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived149328,61%
Tanks destroyed27310,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted56421,08
Damage dealt830,18
Capture points107062,05
Defense points219034,20
Experience708,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2355000
Victories95340,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130555,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws974,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55923,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11440,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29111,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,410,000,000,00
Capture points33981,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23861,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles2355
Victories95340,47%
Defeats130555,41%
Draws974,12%
Battles survived55923,74%
Tanks destroyed11440,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted29111,24
Damage dealt852,41
Capture points33981,44
Defense points23861,01
Experience526,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1286000
Victories56844,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70454,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31024,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6150,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16661,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,010,000,000,00
Capture points10480,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7230,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience629,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1286
Victories56844,17%
Defeats70454,74%
Draws141,09%
Battles survived31024,11%
Tanks destroyed6150,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted16661,30
Damage dealt1.237,01
Capture points10480,81
Defense points7230,56
Experience629,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (466)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101255,53656209346,77%847,69
E 100101318,15647171745,49%886,29
Object 140101244,34631155942,59%867,73
112 8980,77783155452,06%1143,78
113101283,74654145646,29%940,87
AMX 50 B101375,13594141442,79%886,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81095,85700138648,20%1203,64
50TP prototyp 81188,90780130454,83%1412,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8746,13658121350,04%1213,88
IS-4101384,94673118544,39%904,37
121101264,9362799745,24%915,60
T-34-28733,1861897547,08%857,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101322,2762996344,55%961,72
T110E5101240,7563088943,42%788,83
LT-432 8682,7967385951,11%1211,81
Object 252U Defender 81185,7675884750,53%1296,19
WZ-1328709,4163584550,30%1179,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81017,0769473346,52%1093,87
T57 Heavy101399,7463769342,86%896,63
Object 703 Version II 81198,1880068749,78%1272,48
Škoda T 56 81300,2478065352,07%1243,21
T110E3101527,6265465244,79%990,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8868,9767263948,36%1032,16
Leopard 1101325,0762363244,78%911,62
CS-52 LIS 81038,0069562548,96%1171,97
SU-130PM 81137,6566659146,87%1116,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101684,0876858051,03%1167,26
Panhard EBR 10510830,4360855745,24%806,54
T-100 LT10888,8664153244,92%949,12
Object 430U101471,9371051346,78%1075,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8669,6557046144,25%1099,52
STG 8953,1268844954,34%1204,76
IS-38773,7360444650,67%785,10
IS-6 8717,3855244143,08%596,62
Type 64 6377,3848343549,66%811,52
T-109815,6257943244,91%582,80
K-91101307,0466442347,28%928,00
Kranvagn101373,4566540544,94%894,71
AMX 50 12091198,8659438741,09%925,91
Object 261101050,6161038046,84%787,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 8741,0460937141,51%784,86
AMX 13 909628,6260636447,25%730,13
VK 30.01 (D)6578,2457736049,72%1114,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101482,8767735644,66%1063,58
Object 277101623,2474335549,01%1230,63
BZ-176 81239,2280035051,14%1221,81
AMX 13 57 7757,0673734547,25%1403,41
GSOR 1010 FB 8963,3964034447,67%1035,89
UDES 15/16101488,2071234248,83%1100,20
Object 705A101627,5176033849,41%1240,46
E 759799,0656232940,12%474,85
STB-1101398,5966432642,64%1017,69
WZ-1209833,5059131346,01%653,51
Leopard Prototyp A91248,0167430849,35%1108,21
TVP T 50/51101304,7164229044,14%916,55
IS7664,1257028650,35%804,46
Tiger II8512,3148127740,43%314,60
Centurion Action X101276,4969727751,62%899,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519628,9559027548,00%744,66
AMX 50 1008880,7760327149,45%903,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 8867,5464226248,85%815,00
Caernarvon Action X 81060,1878625052,80%1298,66
Strv 103B101263,0366524951,81%762,14
AMBT 81305,0276624652,03%1500,14
Object 780 101695,9873324250,00%1192,65
122 TM 81119,9774124253,72%1276,80
Concept No. 5101433,7366923546,38%989,62
Type 5 Heavy101526,0073823349,36%954,55
T376439,5253522942,79%1064,28
T288887,3255722641,59%738,60
Object 252U 81110,5075722554,67%1255,20
VK 36.01 (H)6342,3739622242,34%347,68
Bisonte C45 81083,7669722244,14%955,18
Rinoceronte101695,1273521147,87%1259,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91245,5664321143,13%1074,02
105 leFH18B2 5517,5447920856,73%1002,39
WZ-111 model 5A101628,1671520843,27%1127,05
AMX 30 B101177,1162120743,48%828,53
M-V-Y101466,1276920751,69%1028,11
T54E191333,6665720245,05%1121,80
Type 4 Heavy91110,5165820046,50%927,35
T-549943,1562419945,73%795,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101480,8171819848,48%926,78
T9591046,4155819538,97%605,55
Object 274a 8953,0069119247,40%1088,74
Chi-Ni2107,6223718949,74%392,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 394,5528718856,38%283,47
Tiger I7500,0550318248,35%457,84
T-54 ltwt.9806,5863218251,65%1067,88
BZ-75101603,4475418150,28%1105,43
Type 71101325,2363318037,22%652,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,7558517648,30%826,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101300,7370417549,14%844,46
CS-63101185,9166117044,71%758,96
T328891,9666916951,48%943,66
56TP 8992,3768916946,15%910,28
Manticore101020,0169116850,00%1077,34
AMX M4 mle. 457555,1850716547,88%562,45
AMX 50 Foch B101610,5775616355,21%1127,69
Object 268101531,3168016248,77%979,52
T698927,3162716245,68%1010,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,7058016248,15%1010,76
M48A5 Patton101360,6065616147,20%983,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101596,0875415650,64%1018,56
T-448822,0062915450,00%1033,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101548,7774115152,98%1070,94
ST-II101547,8872614943,62%1029,53
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81083,1369814950,34%1183,58
Vz. 55101645,4473014846,62%1068,35
WZ-132-110980,9168914848,65%986,14
AE Phase I 91225,5374314852,70%1024,46
T2 Medium Tank272,8021714749,66%200,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68558,7756914653,42%880,35
Löwe 8670,9754514641,78%543,91
11081074,7167114450,69%1146,16
WZ-111 model 1-491242,0967214348,25%1075,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10768,4864214146,81%688,71
KV-856394,5542013949,64%500,06
T78 6916,5476313861,59%1506,52
Pz.Kpfw. II293,1026713754,01%275,18
Object 4168663,8055613745,26%612,87
Type 63 81019,3471813648,53%1019,48
Object 268 Version 4101437,8169713548,15%894,73
Ho-Ri 3101493,3669513349,62%927,47
T110E4101730,1176513355,64%1187,75
XM551 Sheridan10769,4758113242,42%661,16
ARL 446447,0543212945,74%605,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101252,4866712943,41%780,22
G.W. Panther7530,9447212639,68%438,04
WZ-1317520,3658612544,00%852,52
Maus101367,7076912253,28%944,81
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8730,4461812240,16%739,22
UDES 1691050,7866012048,33%933,40
T-34-17673,1757011943,70%848,63
T25 AT7623,5547611946,22%658,36
Grille 15101297,3560011943,70%736,59
Strv m/425285,8327211849,15%655,64
LTTB8647,8960511853,39%1105,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7628,5360911846,61%1081,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8911,3667111544,35%872,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,6023311442,11%38,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91196,2175211356,64%1071,91
Emil II91348,7576111256,25%1325,25
WZ-113G FT101804,7168411243,75%1074,74
ST-I91192,7571511252,68%995,30
Emil I81175,3871811146,85%1334,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10852,3074911055,45%889,87
Object 26391286,9870111050,00%1045,97
Cobra 91380,2574411053,64%1274,45
T297988,5371010856,48%1267,38
AMX 13 757442,7450410742,06%677,33
E 50 Ausf. M101274,7060110333,98%717,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101425,1166610250,98%927,76
O-Ni7676,4858910149,50%748,04
O-Ho8787,6263210048,00%705,24
M10391124,0768110050,00%972,07
AMX 13 10510992,5462710042,00%919,85
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7835,9764410048,00%905,90
Type 6191239,167249953,54%1160,32
LTG7529,855669854,08%1099,22
Super Conqueror101651,637329645,83%1186,06
Kunze Panzer 91237,726669540,00%979,94
Škoda T 5091392,397429453,19%1282,07
Strv 107-12111589,497979456,38%899,20
Caliban 8895,036959353,76%944,24
Renault Otsu176,312159048,89%161,30
AMX 12 t6403,044939046,67%900,71
FV217 Badger101248,326478845,45%715,13
Cromwell B 6567,225788856,82%1043,92
VK 30.01 (H)5277,783388644,19%441,00
T803111574,887548543,53%858,43
FV4005 Stage II101046,885508445,24%600,29
Panhard EBR 909682,196168447,62%907,02
Hummel6376,963648345,78%376,63
Strv 746410,954638349,40%622,98
Ares 90101763,937558349,40%1395,52
Charioteer Nomad 8911,215948248,78%797,60
Kampfpanzer 67101566,227788151,85%1112,05
Leichttraktor163,112467946,84%103,44
TVP VTU Koncept8655,235917851,28%712,21
XM69 Hacker111430,917097846,15%762,66
M75222,783377751,95%649,35
SU-10181182,006767748,05%1412,97
Durchbruchswagen 2483,792037542,67%35,26
FV4025 Contriver111531,877087537,33%690,01
Type T-345426,144587459,46%1288,20
AS-XX 40 t111429,496487437,84%910,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691365,848297361,64%1386,58
G.W. E 100101196,515807343,84%902,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81022,107207349,32%1155,88
Ares 8591265,257197346,58%1118,89
Versuchspanzer 5791509,797647345,21%1151,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91490,927887153,52%1446,81
AMX 50 Foch91605,908107161,97%1677,02
KV-15264,133427142,25%321,66
Bofors Tornvagn 8932,686807149,30%911,28
STA-18775,846347051,43%913,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191091,166536743,28%971,60
Ares 7581146,198056753,73%1508,16
T-437692,126676663,64%1137,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810916,365626650,00%650,13
FV230 Canopener101419,427096642,42%826,57
TNH T Vz. 5191440,687366543,08%1215,19
BZ-79112096,117596535,38%999,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9806,317356555,38%1202,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191069,147186453,13%837,93
T 55A 91309,027836353,97%1250,50
Strv 103-091153,107336266,13%1041,33
AMX 67 Imbattable112018,008736258,06%1386,22
UDES 14 Alt 58821,286196147,54%917,21
E 65 Zwilling 81105,207376150,82%873,05
Object 452K 101517,746686140,98%889,56
SU-14-281001,907016056,67%1073,92
Conqueror91462,808146061,67%1366,43
AMX ELC bis5158,573436048,33%321,45
FV229 Contender91125,406416036,67%717,78
KV-48733,375625949,15%656,75
CS-538780,435895843,10%928,32
Centurion Mk. I8950,227255855,17%1268,48
T499703,686235754,39%966,09
Object 432U111585,377125740,35%905,29
BDR G1 B5324,203695646,43%463,44
CS-5991224,076675543,64%992,23
E 5091140,387015549,09%977,48
Mäuschen91326,047205543,64%1079,75
Super Hellcat 7822,406575558,18%1378,96
Prototipo Standard B91359,396775448,15%1219,53
UDES 038927,915105437,04%791,75
LHMTV8575,285875448,15%864,36
Caernarvon81127,877175349,06%1310,68
M40/M438639,095515350,94%571,19
G.W. Tiger9940,136085251,92%869,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101536,676835251,92%996,81
T71 DA7278,735305253,85%401,70
Sturmpanzer II4185,222405145,10%420,25
Fauteur111955,358285145,10%1188,69
FV601 Saladin8521,625965054,00%530,32
M66611,515314948,98%857,09
Cromwell6570,295864951,02%1125,54
Type 586477,274784955,10%947,50
CS-67 Szakal111361,697934957,14%934,61
Jagdtiger91232,247164957,14%1058,16
AT-FV230 Breaker111467,337454946,94%740,15
Char Futur 4 91249,696944946,94%930,48
T216209,383534839,58%300,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007727,685434744,68%983,23
T92 HMC101065,534864734,04%664,84
T-50-2 6362,834634748,94%872,42
AMX 65 t8785,966104645,65%790,08
Leo7594,965384548,89%782,52
P.44 Pantera81053,526694452,27%1230,33
Ares 90 C111581,758714459,09%1232,24
XM57 81503,327634447,73%1175,33
M-VI-Y91111,746964344,19%924,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,642074250,00%100,18
Ho-Ri 191634,557324242,86%1392,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6423,444124141,46%411,31
Škoda T 256532,005384057,50%972,29
53TP Markowskiego8889,437144060,00%1040,40
Object 430 Version II9830,685364030,00%584,24
ST-66 8928,786324040,00%870,42
P.43 bis6709,955903951,28%1455,87
M127697,055103941,03%766,88
T404271,633423850,00%590,53
T-1506612,265333844,74%876,40
E 75 TS 81056,037343860,53%1245,61
Tortoise91784,588463847,37%1444,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507707,195733745,95%846,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8788,616623652,78%838,88
VK 30.02 (M)6445,564993650,00%686,13
Executor111818,117213647,22%1127,39
Rambo 91277,398163655,56%1235,99
SU-1006637,744873540,00%1000,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481364,947413542,86%1414,80
FV4004 Conway91364,866883548,57%1189,06
Ferdinand81043,186523461,76%1086,66
Tiger (P)7806,765953447,06%1001,49
Grille5295,853083348,48%467,75
Marder II395,122023348,48%97,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518677,555843357,58%673,40
Lago4101,592353243,75%82,11
M5 Stuart4151,632803231,25%187,17
VK 30.01 (P)6672,665973250,00%1194,69
SDP 58 Kilana81144,386623240,63%1134,68
ISU-15281651,066683234,38%1696,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111665,198513268,75%1177,13
GSR 3301 Setter7447,415543240,63%862,26
IMT 8946,415783231,25%771,62
M-III-Y8959,528383170,97%1143,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91191,676483043,33%810,56
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101533,405263023,33%718,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,833062955,17%548,61
TNH 105/100081133,907492951,72%1428,96
Object 70491409,287242951,72%1068,27
FV215b (183) 101365,625892948,28%844,84
KR-1111596,978942962,07%1017,96
B14183,933282853,57%421,12
T-46364,432092853,57%130,58
LPT-67 Šelma9503,295572846,43%467,06
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791149,436262842,86%827,19
Black Prince71022,857332751,85%1637,08
SU-100M171128,747282759,26%1781,49
VK 100.01 (P)81119,677332748,15%1159,39
Object 43091444,447882751,85%1373,35
Object 777 Version II 91185,787232744,44%890,79
Excalibur 6643,635352740,74%835,72
SU-86481,004002626,92%413,81
Crusader6495,566112552,00%1503,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871137,568352564,00%1777,17
Hirschkäfer111671,606882548,00%1008,93
T1 Heavy5486,505392458,33%1012,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G391,002202433,33%99,19
XM66F 8904,886122445,83%773,47
T-284126,432592365,22%345,43
O-I6498,264652360,87%754,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,913492347,83%390,94
FV2078763,396132347,83%713,06
Object 70591318,708132365,22%1308,75
Taschenratte111762,618212339,13%772,68
Panther7816,417112254,55%1425,07
BV-111111400,596752236,36%772,01
STK-2111684,146942227,27%767,49
Charioteer8892,006352254,55%947,79
TS-6 91261,278762268,18%1153,74
Renault NC-31143,291072157,14%147,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8458,715522142,86%525,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8771,526382152,38%705,29
T2071033,908352065,00%1671,43
TS-54 81214,957272040,00%1043,88
Wespe347,951271942,11%47,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101575,797521952,63%892,38
Comet7532,945981855,56%793,18
T3 HMC2139,533371764,71%632,26
Panther II81010,716921747,06%1331,15
AT 158966,357951776,47%1003,75
BZT-70 101288,187651752,94%671,94
FSV Scheme A7687,566181650,00%886,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111627,508461643,75%800,81
T-34-856544,875291560,00%1039,15
Jagdpanther7876,875001533,33%1131,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4237,932781533,33%646,97
Turán III prototípus 5393,874871553,33%947,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559583,004181428,57%289,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,431011457,14%180,68
M53/M559753,866911471,43%704,67
Object 752 91534,008001450,00%1177,76
M3 Stuart396,621751330,77%109,49
P.43 ter7899,316521346,15%1527,93
M446708,316261369,23%1424,57
Prototipo 6 81540,548631353,85%1616,55
AT-12116,331561225,00%228,60
M36 Jackson6347,173361233,33%285,22
FV227 Conceiver81137,586681241,67%1274,17
MBT-B 102254,589121258,33%1798,53
Stridsyxa 81257,928601266,67%1235,16
T1 Cunningham129,821611163,64%192,65
IS-27694,005251145,45%705,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,364441181,82%954,29
Brennos 8803,915681136,36%549,02
PTZ-78111767,009031060,00%981,37
T28 Prototype8702,105011050,00%590,83
Char Mle. 75 9773,007201050,00%942,76
STA-2 8867,505971030,00%1053,35
Strv S1 8750,704871040,00%466,92
SU-100Y 6328,003801040,00%283,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81259,907341040,00%1683,36
T92 8383,904491020,00%402,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5464,905961060,00%1742,94
T-54 first prototype 8584,506831070,00%684,48
TS-5 81065,107711060,00%1039,06
M5A1 Stuart488,11255944,44%68,47
59-166159,00450966,67%389,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29822,89578955,56%568,59
Tiger-Maus 91325,00772944,44%937,98
Gorilla112240,44754944,44%1292,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,67269955,56%472,12
StuG IV 5277,56377955,56%616,50
Strv m/382111,38213825,00%249,51
LT vz. 383218,13334837,50%808,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,25233875,00%412,56
Type 91 Heavy3106,63198837,50%95,59
Vz. 63P111238,38576825,00%480,67
T28 Concept 7579,13583862,50%762,59
T-345515,14529757,14%1692,78
M2 Light2146,57309742,86%422,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage10820,43464728,57%370,05
leKpz Borkenkäfer11735,57810757,14%717,39
Sherman VC Firefly 6547,71588785,71%884,15
FCM 2C 3249,57437757,14%685,90
CAV mod. 71111404,83823666,67%879,67
SDP 57 Gowika7733,67617650,00%907,16
212A9846,00553650,00%649,46
T25/27589,17523650,00%698,20
T-45 2110,83263633,33%311,72
Husarz 8851,17483616,67%463,82
Škoda T 245469,80506560,00%1369,13
T-50512,80302540,00%11,46
VK 28.016158,20351560,00%355,47
GSOR the TANK 91257,00701560,00%1105,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6345,80550540,00%647,80
Object 283 9654,60601540,00%389,00
T-29 3139,40303580,00%494,90
Valentine II 4109,80307560,00%286,33
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81553,80914560,00%1355,10
ELC EVEN 90 8455,00648540,00%686,66
43 M. Toldi III 3101,00252560,00%455,35
Lorraine 120 Alby 81382,60916580,00%1341,08
Strv m/40L3108,50335475,00%379,41
KV-37415,25522450,00%330,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8313,5023540,00%6,43
Tiger 131 6772,25661475,00%1181,04
M10 RBFM 5321,50346450,00%482,18
Somua SM 81221,00713450,00%1226,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,67103333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,00207333,33%486,55
Renault FT116,678230,00%0,00
T-26295,00166366,67%446,97
M46 Patton91457,33612333,33%1435,50
Ho-Ri Shugo111706,331028366,67%1067,86
WZ-219111788,33733333,33%1839,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A331,0085333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581750,00963366,67%1462,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81791,33791333,33%1785,58
TBT 9699,3327930,00%226,71
Stone Sentinel 81295,00797333,33%1213,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 91158,339273100,00%860,03
Strv fm/21182,00123250,00%257,73
D1218,0076250,00%85,92
Churchill I5450,50512250,00%813,13
MS-1126,00123250,00%77,53
VK 16.02 Leopard542,5015220,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 101287,5010292100,00%954,65
T56 GMC30,00108250,00%77,53
Lago M38 3713,00690250,00%1877,16
L-60 2139,004522100,00%739,90
MTLS-1G14 3141,503932100,00%525,29
Predatore 92645,5014972100,00%2872,02
Churchill Crocodile 6894,008622100,00%1383,81
Yong Bing 91259,509982100,00%1110,13
Sentinelle 92753,5013662100,00%2705,36
4TP10,001111100,00%261,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92747,0011881100,00%2826,91
Panhard AMD 178B660,0015210,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6475,005761100,00%860,42
FV225 Collector 91752,0012841100,00%1452,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91844,0011091100,00%1780,57
Windhund 8684,0028110,00%359,53
KV-1SA 5446,0041710,00%570,33
H3 9795,0018910,00%320,84
T-116 3421,007951100,00%2603,21
MKA 2222,003711100,00%817,88
Patton the Tank 90,009210,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6308,006451100,00%829,20
TOG II* 6135,0010810,00%0,00
A46 6320,007921100,00%866,83
Ambassador 9940,0052110,00%412,01
LTP 3214,004501100,00%1098,25
AMX ELC 901 60,0023310,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9255,0017610,00%27,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 7964,0040710,00%933,66
Bretagne Panther 6643,0026110,00%750,23
BT-7 artillery 30,001501100,00%261,00
SPHT 9665,007501100,00%430,95
Terrifiant 93348,00104310,00%3476,86
Leox 93181,0085810,00%3774,48
Buryan 92573,0012501100,00%2636,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-30
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-31
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-25
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-26
Left: 2020-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-16
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-30