19AVAZA85

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9412622484
Ø Tier8,8610,0010,009,80
Victories4567348,52%2100,00%2100,00%24650,83%
Defeats4723150,18%00,00%00,00%23247,93%
Draws12221,30%00,00%00,00%61,24%
Battles survived2331924,77%2100,00%2100,00%13828,51%
Tanks destroyed699600,7410,5010,503960,82
Destruction ratio0,990,000,001,14
Tanks spotted859910,9100,0000,004290,89
Damage dealt1.302,901.345,501.345,501.995,27
Capture points422270,4500,0000,002080,43
Defense points268750,2900,0000,00450,09
Experience594,64680,00680,00697,94
WN7925,75827,04827,041075,10
WN81198,332196,28145,001705,11
Total
Battles94126
Ø Tier8,86
Victories4567348,52%
Defeats4723150,18%
Draws12221,30%
Battles survived2331924,77%
Tanks destroyed699600,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted859910,91
Damage dealt1.302,90
Capture points422270,45
Defense points268750,29
Experience594,64
WN7925,75
WN81198,33
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.345,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,00
WN7827,04
WN82196,28
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.345,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,00
WN7827,04
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles484
Ø Tier9,80
Victories24650,83%
Defeats23247,93%
Draws61,24%
Battles survived13828,51%
Tanks destroyed3960,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4290,89
Damage dealt1.995,27
Capture points2080,43
Defense points450,09
Experience697,94
WN71075,10
WN81705,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience545,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1933,93%
Defeats3562,50%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed270,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted410,73
Damage dealt1.769,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,18
Experience545,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5850,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5749,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,900,000,000,00
Capture points750,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2442,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience775,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5850,43%
Defeats5749,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5043,48%
Tanks destroyed870,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted740,64
Damage dealt1.302,90
Capture points750,65
Defense points2442,12
Experience775,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles870000
Victories48255,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34439,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws445,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33638,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6100,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,350,000,000,00
Capture points8450,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5740,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience706,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles870
Victories48255,40%
Defeats34439,54%
Draws445,06%
Battles survived33638,62%
Tanks destroyed6100,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7190,83
Damage dealt1.308,35
Capture points8450,97
Defense points5740,66
Experience706,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7442,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4928,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,400,000,000,00
Capture points550,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7442,29%
Defeats9856,00%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived4928,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1740,99
Damage dealt1.882,40
Capture points550,31
Defense points690,39
Experience606,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101947,30716720750,02%1615,49
FV215b (183) 101865,24654538750,01%1486,39
IS-381082,36637508648,64%1164,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81335,21572471850,70%1425,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91866,70616369751,66%1659,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101899,84704297050,13%1593,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91449,95706269752,50%1440,53
IS-7101589,19689267848,66%1214,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519986,03688266852,40%1496,96
T57 Heavy102158,62762240751,43%1777,18
T-62A10824,93516203838,71%406,13
G.W. E 100101357,42588197549,01%1131,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101260,78598196447,91%1386,79
AMX 13 105101597,92640196352,47%1944,39
VK 30.01 (P)6491,55364187648,83%742,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101476,81689178349,30%1771,50
E 50 Ausf. M101107,41565171641,26%638,41
Object 277101750,30692152152,66%1373,18
Grille 15102058,84653151952,47%1578,80
Tiger (P)7790,63415147846,68%936,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101820,91603130345,97%1133,08
Primo Victoria 8708,46542121746,01%773,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91404,50669114150,04%1104,49
K-9110810,5249992138,55%353,47
12110939,6652587840,55%483,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,3325587545,71%495,84
T499598,3154386546,36%641,90
T-1091160,0659079843,11%959,70
Rinoceronte102184,5266277848,20%1741,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81106,8651671951,88%1413,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101389,2956866242,75%907,42
Taschenratte112697,0894665249,54%1724,15
HWK 30 8837,3752360750,91%1522,52
Object 430U10945,4851157737,78%448,67
Maus101898,8975456253,20%1475,45
Leopard Prototyp A91157,8850654544,40%920,89
Object 25791004,5662450148,50%836,72
UDES 15/16101347,0258049946,09%846,94
T-1506430,4838449845,98%538,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,7319749441,90%393,95
STB-110869,5352447145,22%466,99
P.44 Pantera81133,7269645452,42%1496,95
Indien-Panzer8851,7240043748,28%981,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,4746443650,92%1060,63
Object 705A101894,9272942348,46%1468,60
Object 430 Version II9898,0457442142,76%674,76
Concept No. 5102175,6167842049,05%1689,73
Tortoise91457,2175140155,36%1196,08
KV-856333,8437139143,48%319,59
M18 Hellcat6399,3338837649,73%534,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8817,3337537543,73%747,46
WZ-1209689,3751036741,69%430,78
VK 36.01 (H)6334,9027136445,60%354,66
T-549719,3158734848,85%563,19
E 5091100,1063634745,24%822,72
T-448582,4951133644,35%554,66
Marder 38T4226,8320133446,71%409,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81060,6245932153,27%1004,76
Panther II8672,5954931350,16%709,28
T 55A 91055,8155931043,23%802,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8665,0257030948,87%1151,61
G.W. Tiger91352,0162429857,72%1397,62
Ares 90 C111819,7175529649,66%1205,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9796,9051227940,86%536,54
G.W. Panther7605,8241827944,44%570,48
Object 4168673,0055127448,18%681,26
T54E191353,7867526949,07%1142,25
Sturer Emil7676,2046726344,11%757,50
T-34-28443,8948025646,88%364,76
AS-XX 40 t112093,3380125049,20%1632,53
BZ-79112579,3384924752,63%1650,80
TVP T 50/5110972,8050824539,59%495,27
CS-599798,5348724042,50%505,45
T-437383,0445823945,61%398,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,9556323551,06%796,18
Centurion Action X101413,5956023447,01%940,90
IS7597,9251622755,51%697,10
AT 1581066,8567021948,86%1067,73
T25/27429,5143421649,54%435,38
T-34-856310,5739020649,03%410,84
AMX 12 t6245,3337219344,56%422,71
UDES 1691201,6266319245,83%1032,71
LPT-67 Šelma9789,0361919249,48%1001,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591097,7365819048,95%979,24
Nashorn6443,7632318642,47%509,78
Object 70591857,5082117951,96%2109,02
Ares 90102169,4682617548,57%1701,71
Super Conqueror10869,7545717334,68%319,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5260,8531817253,49%782,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791853,4664216743,71%1646,60
Hummel6349,4525616448,17%363,82
T376328,3139516450,00%693,75
AMX 13 757533,9851316340,49%915,92
Prototipo Standard B91527,7873516153,42%1456,62
KV-15272,1832416044,38%339,81
IS-M81295,4972315945,91%1578,05
VK 28.016159,1726615342,48%199,18
AT 77831,7255214950,34%995,77
AT 86405,6843814647,95%519,34
VK 30.02 (M)6352,2037014639,04%400,55
Ares 8591578,7072214443,06%1361,95
A-447452,6944914247,89%494,17
Panzerjäger I2148,0317113760,58%553,64
UDES 14 Alt 58702,7655913150,38%702,28
Marder II3141,4916312755,91%322,35
Tiger 131 6317,8834812443,55%275,61
Panther7382,0543312245,08%357,13
T-34-17447,5546112048,33%493,22
P.43 ter7930,6267111950,42%1538,75
Conqueror9724,0551111838,14%332,47
KV-1S6199,6031611545,22%122,04
Grille5205,9321311156,76%351,46
BZ-75102077,1183310959,63%1648,42
KR-1111883,8274810540,00%981,58
Hirschkäfer112137,9773610452,88%1417,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,8818010352,43%350,02
Type 586282,542809936,36%239,95
Sturmpanzer II4103,341329540,00%73,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,122009347,31%175,60
STA-18425,074599244,57%305,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8685,386259255,43%1138,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518971,966879053,33%1058,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481190,216488946,07%1254,65
Object 43091063,374978935,96%662,49
Centurion Mk. 7/19960,436038843,18%748,85
P.43 bis6730,935838149,38%1478,18
Škoda T 509666,994478032,50%292,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507848,526647956,96%1173,05
Type 619713,475647647,37%475,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691238,535677650,00%1095,05
Super Hellcat 7587,204467542,67%657,26
P.435301,053627347,95%680,15
AT 25311,793737261,11%736,90
Tiger II8468,344207040,00%245,26
Leo7875,176266648,48%1370,53
Caernarvon8455,205176448,44%310,28
Cruiser Mk. III3105,531436248,39%296,65
M10 Wolverine5322,413436150,82%598,01
Centurion Mk. I8507,404185743,86%414,59
Concept 1B 91709,546995651,79%1243,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810961,365055540,00%581,82
CS-538542,345835356,60%654,56
KV-137392,763655137,25%346,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6574,084824850,00%793,20
AMX ELC bis5139,632394850,00%286,24
Tiger I7285,002624731,91%65,33
T404287,133054755,32%661,65
CS-447590,395434660,87%803,60
Panhard EBR 10510984,785154542,22%913,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101322,475734348,84%741,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8529,054924344,19%385,62
M24 Chaffee579,052094032,50%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5317,153923953,85%656,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,493683943,59%676,14
T-34 shielded 5240,873063946,15%370,33
Type 4 Chi-To6399,684043850,00%615,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs425,532033860,53%192,25
T-345170,862513647,22%243,11
XM551 Sheridan10784,336663666,67%838,34
B.U.G.I.6227,512493545,71%162,23
Cruiser Mk. I1110,891453551,43%442,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7496,254893246,88%572,98
BV-111111429,757833259,38%949,84
M5A1 Stuart4182,342542937,93%360,89
StuG III Ausf. B4124,641492835,71%37,60
TVP VTU Koncept8501,413782748,15%435,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,081472650,00%528,72
King Tiger (Captured) 7704,465152642,31%704,76
M5 Stuart445,922652552,00%110,12
P26/404113,961932433,33%26,63
AMX 13 909454,526022352,17%526,45
M60 10681,053592227,27%207,45
Leichttraktor1120,522422166,67%637,23
M3 Lee4180,812712176,19%652,03
Carro d'assalto P.887974,357342050,00%1397,38
M2 Medium Tank3118,251722045,00%229,92
T2 Medium Tank2113,852252065,00%609,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,951781978,95%650,88
Strv 746746,586121952,63%1443,04
A-20572,681951936,84%0,00
Type T-345237,893671855,56%519,67
M127316,652681747,06%202,62
AMX 40458,312461643,75%47,62
DS PZInż5104,201451520,00%0,00
Comet7313,604101560,00%398,71
M446329,932531540,00%294,94
Object 283 91238,367951471,43%1372,07
StuG IV 5178,792351450,00%260,57
BT-7 artillery 378,431231435,71%13,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007385,002991338,46%297,03
Durchbruchswagen 2498,312241346,15%63,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,082841275,00%682,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5240,202301040,00%354,21
Pawlack Tank6392,403461060,00%530,02
Strv fm/21187,78275966,67%471,05
BT-2268,44144933,33%65,81
Cromwell6490,33524977,78%1028,44
Škoda T 256178,25380875,00%305,23
Type 1 Chi-He4227,38273850,00%540,21
MS-1126,7593862,50%185,66
AMX 38318,00106812,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I26,6389862,50%226,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5333,63298850,00%642,56
Renault NC-31137,8666742,86%22,26
Churchill VII6374,29456742,86%452,06
FV217 Badger10637,29492757,14%340,02
BT-7420,50132633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,33178633,33%389,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2233,67444650,00%940,76
MTLS-1G14 3153,50211650,00%420,40
Renault FT119,2062520,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2136,60182540,00%568,66
M15/423288,00344540,00%777,63
14TP484,2012950,00%17,69
Black Prince7792,60614560,00%1072,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474153,2014850,00%243,96
ST vz. 394116,75206450,00%188,28
T1 Heavy5357,75194425,00%444,11
Obsidian 8553,50316425,00%351,91
T-45 269,00204450,00%146,03
Kolohousenka113,0043333,33%0,00
Fiat 3000121,3392333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu120,3344333,33%0,00
Škoda T 245365,00415366,67%975,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,332693100,00%417,35
AMX 50 B101596,339193100,00%1098,72
MKA 2112,00152333,33%151,65
M3 Stuart3154,50346250,00%466,04
M14/41258,002102100,00%261,00
Strv m/425377,50611250,00%962,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha377,505520,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3309,002832100,00%1145,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3283,003852100,00%1081,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0057250,00%113,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6127,50285250,00%160,02
T28 Concept 7720,007232100,00%1016,11
M10 RBFM 5405,00369250,00%657,72
Strv m/382202,008211100,00%999,75
T1 Cunningham131,003610,00%0,00
M26 Pershing8219,0010610,00%0,00
WZ-132-110759,008821100,00%724,94
FCM 362258,0030510,00%1312,02
Cavalier50,004810,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,0016710,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9819,0028110,00%466,26
L-60 215,0013710,00%0,00
Excelsior 5230,0015010,00%163,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 7476,0022510,00%320,97
43 M. Toldi III 343,002310,00%0,00
Brennos 8334,0019710,00%55,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24