19wolfpack81

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70598840111
Ø Tier7,649,759,459,41
Victories3635451,49%225,00%2255,00%6154,95%
Defeats3342647,35%675,00%1742,50%4944,14%
Draws8181,16%00,00%12,50%10,90%
Battles survived2044728,96%112,50%1230,00%2623,42%
Tanks destroyed636300,9050,63300,75720,65
Destruction ratio1,270,711,070,85
Tanks spotted800571,13243,00882,201991,79
Damage dealt1.198,371.581,131.388,401.441,20
Capture points699430,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points456330,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,68639,00827,40824,77
WN71193,39872,121133,341053,41
WN81556,101834,471961,401922,98
Total
Battles70598
Ø Tier7,64
Victories3635451,49%
Defeats3342647,35%
Draws8181,16%
Battles survived2044728,96%
Tanks destroyed636300,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted800571,13
Damage dealt1.198,37
Capture points699430,99
Defense points456330,65
Experience600,68
WN71193,39
WN81556,10
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,75
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted243,00
Damage dealt1.581,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,00
WN7872,12
WN81834,47
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,45
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed300,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted882,20
Damage dealt1.388,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,40
WN71133,34
WN81961,40
Past 30 days
Battles111
Ø Tier9,41
Victories6154,95%
Defeats4944,14%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived2623,42%
Tanks destroyed720,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1991,79
Damage dealt1.441,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience824,77
WN71053,41
WN81922,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories10843,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13654,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9236,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,580,000,000,00
Capture points5292,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories10843,20%
Defeats13654,40%
Draws62,40%
Battles survived9236,80%
Tanks destroyed1220,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1650,66
Damage dealt1.617,58
Capture points5292,12
Defense points1420,57
Experience570,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,740,000,000,00
Capture points200,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1413,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience455,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed370,97
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted260,68
Damage dealt1.257,74
Capture points200,53
Defense points1413,71
Experience455,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt655,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories18145,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21454,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13634,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,310,000,000,00
Capture points6431,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3230,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience334,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories18145,82%
Defeats21454,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13634,43%
Tanks destroyed2500,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3540,90
Damage dealt837,31
Capture points6431,63
Defense points3230,82
Experience334,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles469000
Victories22147,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23950,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17336,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4440,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,510,000,000,00
Capture points6061,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14683,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles469
Victories22147,12%
Defeats23950,96%
Draws91,92%
Battles survived17336,89%
Tanks destroyed4080,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4440,95
Damage dealt1.349,51
Capture points6061,29
Defense points14683,13
Experience520,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2421000
Victories74630,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165468,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60524,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11240,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19520,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,560,000,000,00
Capture points29391,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points69272,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2421
Victories74630,81%
Defeats165468,32%
Draws210,87%
Battles survived60524,99%
Tanks destroyed11240,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted19520,81
Damage dealt1.269,56
Capture points29391,21
Defense points69272,86
Experience469,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories6624,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19974,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4918,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,790,000,000,00
Capture points560,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience504,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories6624,63%
Defeats19974,25%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived4918,28%
Tanks destroyed1450,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1340,50
Damage dealt1.621,79
Capture points560,21
Defense points2080,78
Experience504,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (669)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71159,86523208351,80%1692,32
Panther/M10 7822,18454203652,80%1388,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5555,19427169854,24%1741,81
VK 28.016447,19452136551,65%1368,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5329,86287123949,15%853,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519822,35505103350,53%1244,49
Tiger II81339,0153695247,79%1660,74
VK 36.01 (H)6765,9944192257,81%1508,74
Dicker Max 6956,2648289453,69%2008,36
Löwe 81462,9861887551,54%1907,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,5536786955,58%1362,10
G.W. E 100101681,0844183348,14%1696,75
Leopard 1101780,1658273249,04%1479,00
E 100101980,1058970451,14%1684,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6784,2446369853,30%1647,81
Panther7857,1048869052,17%1443,36
Maus101824,0362169049,42%1424,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102163,0856555649,82%1713,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91717,0558053751,02%1789,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81450,3662150650,40%1727,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,2236248754,83%874,65
Jagdtiger92123,6956048151,98%2068,03
G.W. Tiger91499,4840948151,14%1707,10
E 7591427,6547547946,76%1312,67
Grille 15102097,4754647352,64%1634,39
G.W. Panther71269,6144344952,12%1805,03
Hummel6981,4634943250,46%1652,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7688,0147642853,04%1702,86
IS-3A 81471,7372441752,28%1720,44
StuG III Ausf. G5404,0823541048,54%877,43
Panther II81072,6146139746,60%1468,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91933,8653236950,14%1952,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4520,0149635655,34%1608,30
E 25 71011,8850835559,15%1661,54
M48A5 Patton101862,0575035349,58%1427,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81339,2160434553,62%1731,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4376,3142734356,56%1728,28
E 5091618,6252633848,22%1744,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81435,9380633747,48%1733,29
E 50 Ausf. M101720,6853533551,34%1448,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101780,0073331750,47%1457,82
Jagdpanther71080,9346031653,80%1589,84
Tiger (P)71155,7952231255,45%1737,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91780,6588530955,02%1613,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102056,3150429949,16%1409,25
ELC EVEN 90 8805,5873629956,19%1698,81
Jagdpanther II81718,7256629452,38%2262,99
Leopard Prototyp A91498,1262329246,92%1420,95
Charioteer Nomad 81450,7572228852,08%1446,82
Škoda T 5091670,5961528751,57%1563,97
Ferdinand81363,5540028743,55%1476,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8787,4769728553,68%1404,79
T 55A 91558,6867128351,94%1649,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81457,3852428252,84%1713,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81690,3669128052,86%2065,08
BZ-176 81754,9398927556,36%1858,76
Chimera 81565,7784627149,82%1621,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81446,4666626349,81%1604,01
Indien-Panzer81126,4951125650,39%1675,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101056,7857225641,80%1094,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259,7746225458,66%1615,14
LT-432 8875,4964024952,21%1736,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7935,7054424652,85%2148,56
Panhard EBR 10510809,0362123745,99%798,61
Bisonte C45 81376,6684623554,04%1570,97
Object 274a 81342,5471422551,11%1680,61
FV4202 81101,5469022456,25%1628,66
Object 260 101797,8377122449,55%1341,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101993,8276922247,75%1404,46
XM57 81651,4178021245,75%1555,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101910,1259620739,13%1319,92
Object 430U101771,0479320751,69%1404,32
Manticore101193,3276320754,11%1398,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81231,4650420655,83%1604,55
FV217 Badger102187,3281220453,92%1666,66
Object 703 Version II 81581,0992220455,88%2057,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81672,1475020447,55%1638,41
VK 45.03 71180,7956920452,45%1703,38
Prototipo 6 81597,8979920246,53%1425,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 81284,0759520056,00%1937,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6812,9153619952,76%1643,86
TVP VTU Koncept8907,4541719841,92%1024,59
WZ-132-1101107,7266619341,45%1120,91
FV215b (183) 101606,1062019351,81%1158,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4234,5127419253,65%580,11
122 TM 81351,3382819061,05%1585,13
K-2 81247,6581818852,66%1435,27
Object 252U Defender 81370,6970718748,66%1505,61
Tiger 131 6914,5760418460,33%1728,75
T-34-3 81212,8369418443,48%1412,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4446,4929718356,28%1796,98
AMBT 81401,5174718246,15%1539,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8793,0250418154,14%1536,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3373,0943317949,72%1132,91
GSOR 1008 81511,7675617954,75%1588,87
VK 30.01 (H)5466,4231117753,11%1120,72
T-100 LT101053,7472717550,29%1273,61
53TP Markowskiego81278,8952017450,00%1434,00
121B 101811,6175817349,71%1484,83
AMX 13 57 7860,1784517259,30%1910,17
KV-2 (R) 6947,7063417253,49%1566,16
IS-7102127,4881916946,15%1608,53
Concept No. 5102025,4270616846,43%1385,42
HWK 30 8733,7859316649,40%1307,91
Object 752 91805,9985816550,30%1476,87
VK 30.01 (P)6582,5033216347,24%953,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,0029016254,32%877,20
Chrysler K 81255,7577816251,23%1445,42
BZ-75101950,4978316146,58%1398,27
Centurion Action X101919,4373015950,31%1565,30
Nemesis 81338,0478015650,64%1598,59
AMX 50 B101978,0471715444,16%1379,94
E 65 Zwilling 81475,9983015446,75%1242,97
UDES 0381155,4148915349,02%1257,75
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81035,8973814949,66%1851,42
Strv 103B102040,4375014853,38%1459,51
AltProto AMX 30 81183,7680814855,41%1417,69
E 75 TS 81424,9281514757,14%1801,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81424,1576814352,45%1703,81
T110E5101908,5881714047,86%1430,94
Cobra 91946,4283713948,92%1832,64
T-54 first prototype 81008,7766113847,83%1243,28
Object 590 91563,8981013748,18%1460,60
ISU-152K 81457,0173713652,94%1729,02
SU-130PM 81634,4072413645,59%1647,29
Vz. 55102093,5279013548,89%1505,80
Caliban 81492,5083613550,37%1879,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81394,2779713548,89%1809,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81267,5582213451,49%1859,21
CS-52 LIS 81320,1178813454,48%1709,71
Turtle Mk. I 81523,9088413450,75%1717,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,4141913246,21%1192,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91462,2769713151,91%1344,51
FV226 Contradictious 81656,6289113151,15%1629,98
Type 64 6676,8367113161,07%1970,08
T57 Heavy101826,9372513050,00%1330,70
Ares 90101685,2672113041,54%1105,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81467,3587113052,31%1903,87
Rinoceronte102159,3986112955,04%1793,45
T-832 81622,7888512950,39%1686,40
EMIL 1951 81534,9186612952,71%1665,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101828,9371612852,34%1392,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81513,8976212856,25%1524,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8919,5551612853,91%1748,25
AMX 13 105101211,5665112748,03%1360,60
Lansen C 81314,9480512754,33%1809,39
Jagdpanzer IV6611,6739612650,79%1195,50
Object 140101719,1170312544,80%1363,22
FV230 Canopener101869,0474212441,94%1174,40
Type 71101997,6584412352,85%1370,31
SU-2-122 5618,2252412352,85%1546,24
T28 Concept 7990,3150912347,97%1448,05
XM551 Sheridan101218,6670712254,92%1330,24
Object Kust 81509,6272812253,28%1642,04
CS-63101550,5969812145,45%1046,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102072,5362612046,67%1453,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5823,5640012055,00%2264,64
M47 Iron Arnie 81336,5080112049,17%1650,23
Kunze Panzer 91627,2074912046,67%1606,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6907,5447612054,17%1782,33
TS-5 81440,4881712061,67%1579,73
M4A1 FL 10 6947,3877812055,00%1830,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,2919611954,62%531,84
Strv 103-091735,4468311747,86%1562,70
O-Ni71420,7262511761,54%2475,16
STA-181008,3961611650,00%1351,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri71026,3747311548,70%1819,64
Škoda T 27 81227,8673011547,83%1537,66
Gonsalo 81472,8395311559,13%1689,75
T-54 ltwt.9927,3068211449,12%1312,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71263,3277911457,02%1914,23
Type 59 81581,3292611349,56%2241,71
Ho-Ri 3101981,5672611354,87%1417,02
Char Mle. 75 91055,9078311355,75%1643,08
Conqueror91634,9580311250,89%1543,13
AMX 13 757742,1149411249,11%1634,43
UDES 1691436,3870311247,32%1411,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81149,1777311250,00%1398,83
AS-XX 40 t111726,6669611138,74%1083,13
GSOR 1010 FB 81520,0180511153,15%1963,76
M54 Renegade 81565,8695211161,26%1897,38
ERAC 105 Proto 9932,8570711046,36%1320,71
Sturer Emil71032,6157510944,04%1479,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81013,5730610938,53%1090,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68702,8162610945,87%1313,82
K-91101695,2876710957,80%1387,23
Obsidian 81262,3483510950,46%1668,02
Škoda T 256709,3345010845,37%1498,05
TVP T 50/51101777,8665710843,52%1305,56
56TP 81465,8789310859,26%1726,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8803,7968110848,15%1393,74
FV1066 Senlac 8697,9971410848,15%1286,09
Škoda T 56 81957,8899510656,60%2303,30
Kranvagn101835,0374410547,62%1327,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81490,7585410550,48%1693,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91290,0162410451,92%1316,71
Panhard EBR 909856,4872110445,19%1268,10
AMX 12 t6566,7237710358,25%1747,66
Panhard AMD 178B6467,5841610353,40%1398,49
ISU-122-2 81336,0773610351,46%1331,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007948,6748010155,45%1741,74
Ares 90 C111741,2877910144,55%1042,52
Object 432U111680,6877610144,55%1194,40
45TP Habicha7882,6753910049,00%1161,70
TL-1 LPC 81208,3375010049,00%1716,18
Leo7998,156089953,54%1843,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102199,338059952,53%1852,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert112074,927779951,52%1541,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81445,947379942,42%1517,31
Toro 91565,718319951,52%1454,67
Caernarvon Action X 81212,098469955,56%1498,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 81063,547319950,51%1463,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8931,756069954,55%2009,54
Type 6191418,337339847,96%1381,50
Type 63 81480,148429847,96%1621,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111411,878119751,55%1499,67
Object 777 Version II 91596,188699761,86%1553,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 81687,958379746,39%1778,14
T54E191501,767739555,79%1485,44
T78 61143,877229554,74%1936,40
Super Conqueror101904,437379439,36%1319,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191591,287919352,69%1588,93
Hotchkiss EBR7696,025909348,39%1832,03
T34 B 81320,137589348,39%1600,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81460,967599350,54%1652,50
VK 30.02 (D)7556,743789254,35%788,58
T216532,214249153,85%1646,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101992,418549154,95%1612,03
M4-85 5752,427089149,45%1972,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3222,723249063,33%1070,50
Excalibur 61061,896379045,56%1681,03
P.44 Pantera81124,446708946,07%1381,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,013388943,82%1174,28
StuG IV 5572,043678953,93%1632,99
LTTB8758,416388643,02%1293,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5711,697208655,81%2173,12
T71 DA7820,215568548,24%1703,02
M56 Scorpion 71146,196848542,35%1543,13
M46 Patton91516,157718450,00%1369,89
T-50-2 6511,375568446,43%1375,89
Prototipo Standard B91600,187648351,81%1574,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691801,878778354,22%1885,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,552108256,10%178,13
M-IV-Y 81607,898808151,85%1838,88
Sherman VC Firefly 6892,367558155,56%1838,43
T-34-85M 61109,067988149,38%2267,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81554,458738055,00%1860,33
O-Ho81365,335237945,57%1545,28
T-5491279,827097946,84%1268,12
ST-II101941,397717944,30%1462,53
Grille5510,732557857,69%1218,53
VK 168.01 (P) 81447,688047844,87%1640,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71140,236257848,72%1552,25
Churchill VII6782,945697751,95%1522,51
XM69 Hacker112049,328887758,44%1420,79
AT 15A 71059,227897751,95%1641,20
Großtraktor - Krupp 3305,973737761,04%1194,70
Sturmpanzer II4229,621577646,05%631,80
Object 277101835,647527647,37%1517,54
Emil II91681,357837546,67%1400,38
O-I6921,534807554,67%1887,75
Felice 91564,638067550,67%1461,43
WZ-113G FT102305,698337452,70%1680,45
Char Futur 4 92066,938807452,70%2059,02
Type 4 Chi-To6808,074677358,90%1785,85
KV-26913,196347347,95%1694,79
Nashorn6875,304797361,64%1949,13
IS-6 B 81386,238337345,21%1489,72
A46 6511,275827343,84%1517,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3206,502767259,72%878,63
AMX ELC bis5309,513157250,00%1051,92
Ram II 5699,797667252,78%2048,50
Type 5 Heavy101811,847827048,57%1309,67
UDES 14 Alt 581105,396707042,86%1306,87
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91602,947876947,83%1474,77
Bretagne Panther 61011,597806950,72%1959,18
Type 62 7779,977726852,94%1899,10
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5648,607496855,88%2019,24
Black Prince7879,666376756,72%1222,90
Caernarvon81274,157146747,76%1494,37
T110E4101969,827526759,70%1441,92
T4991246,278006756,72%1903,43
Object 452K 101833,337556746,27%1210,32
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91013,078176753,73%1823,94
Leichttraktor1145,731876643,94%581,90
Emil I81212,897156544,62%1202,76
M75387,033886561,54%1751,31
T 54D 91576,127786547,69%1442,44
UDES 03 Alt 3 91685,458176552,31%1456,46
M10 RBFM 5943,717316550,77%1979,89
Brennos 81478,658406552,31%1659,70
FV380591038,896586450,00%872,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8648,566516456,25%1224,83
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91682,007816459,38%1670,37
KV-5 81284,229116454,69%1549,24
Super Hellcat 7948,197256465,63%1658,45
Gryphon 102104,868206453,13%1514,55
40TP Habicha6658,573816358,73%1343,69
IS-2 shielded 71375,719146363,49%2017,61
Projet Louis 91430,419216355,56%2244,18
Coccodrillo 101728,447386246,77%1143,55
M-VI-Y91177,557306254,84%1011,74
Matilda Black Prince 5828,107836258,06%2311,92
P.43 ter7931,927036155,74%1508,91
Ikv 1035518,413276157,38%1470,11
WZ-111-1G FT81145,846026142,62%1093,40
TL-7 91533,877716149,18%1288,75
VK 72.01 (K) 102512,219026154,10%1675,31
Turán III prototípus 5614,264496163,93%1880,17
T6981175,707566060,00%1604,56
Object 780 102062,838356056,67%1647,85
IS-4101877,868155955,93%1415,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6787,447555959,32%2340,38
Centurion Mk. I81216,337955856,90%1772,83
FV601 Saladin81207,817945855,17%1656,62
Churchill I5613,235015750,88%1342,26
VK 30.01 (D)6591,403835750,88%1121,38
VK 100.01 (P)81302,656735752,63%1777,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6993,448085761,40%1890,22
Object 705A102121,827905646,43%1606,92
113 Beijing Opera 101687,347965655,36%1338,52
Strv 746778,404575554,55%1629,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,561455547,27%230,23
K-91-PT 91572,187765552,73%1502,15
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5965,2210125572,73%1858,62
A43 BP prototype 61060,538015550,91%1702,40
AMX 13 9091168,707335450,00%1888,77
WZ-111 model 5A101865,617615448,15%1461,93
HWK 128925,114835345,28%1598,67
Cromwell B 6867,757695354,72%1613,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,441425250,00%113,86
M4 Improved 5763,738215257,69%2386,96
AMX ELC 901 6592,466265242,31%1480,05
Churchill Crocodile 6919,378195160,78%1562,01
Versuchspanzer 5791562,479264969,39%1352,35
Marder II3273,272154856,25%824,79
IS-2M 71598,2710054858,33%2193,90
TBT 91860,838204841,67%1417,69
IMT 81393,567984852,08%1518,96
Executor112170,048424753,19%1496,35
GSR 3301 Setter7491,605654751,06%956,46
Škoda T 245476,153794647,83%1450,14
M446698,576084658,70%1167,13
Object 26391731,528084663,04%1584,28
Char de transition 61063,527754652,17%1858,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5597,693854557,78%2016,23
T3091321,225544533,33%821,65
M-V-Y101913,788274551,11%1423,45
14TP4239,683074454,55%882,45
CS-4471015,867384456,82%1651,15
T-1091719,687644440,91%1624,42
Stridsyxa 81641,188944459,09%1616,87
Strv m/425523,473584351,16%1655,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2147,673084355,81%680,47
Type 5861026,106204226,19%2276,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6665,676944254,76%2143,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5509,645884233,33%1659,59
25TP KSUST II5379,713074146,34%795,66
TNH 105/100081286,788514062,50%1617,63
CS-5381192,157124050,00%1626,01
Ho-Ri 191343,755404027,50%792,93
T71 CMCD7752,086474052,50%1824,07
AMX 404267,592853953,85%1061,03
T376513,365353946,15%1515,75
M-III-Y81149,087243941,03%1146,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5952,518033953,85%2783,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481486,978793863,16%1745,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291327,896853844,74%1023,50
CS-5991214,186843850,00%1048,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5557,266103850,00%1745,45
SMV CC-5671044,896983748,65%1340,66
Type 5781372,817983754,05%1556,75
Mäuschen91552,625163743,24%1295,20
Valiant 5869,357633748,65%2144,32
STB-1101888,787783655,56%1581,73
LPT-67 Šelma9505,675113641,67%419,60
M-II-Y71362,539063655,56%2029,62
Ashigaru 101816,566853650,00%1206,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5888,368713658,33%1849,38
Carro d'assalto P.8871111,608093551,43%1596,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6911,605063540,00%1295,73
SMV CC-6781056,207063557,14%1057,76
Tortoise91618,548583554,29%1534,71
P.43 bis6847,686523450,00%1658,74
Semovente M415593,243793455,88%1328,43
Object 41681106,356353447,06%1269,65
Object 430 Version II91325,826543441,18%1220,26
Taschenratte112449,2110103458,82%1550,73
O-I Experimental5886,885223363,64%2253,34
ISU-15281120,526833360,61%1121,60
KV-481273,348073253,13%1486,10
M18 Hellcat6766,096193256,25%1466,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3630,7210203265,63%1918,50
IS71260,848523148,39%1839,79
Matilda4477,943873164,52%1697,65
T-4481261,557993161,29%1822,40
Comet7692,876433158,06%1118,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91458,165823135,48%904,15
Bishop5639,393983135,48%1308,14
Char Murat 91440,976553141,94%1084,61
WZ-132A9877,235963046,67%1068,43
Type 6891257,007713053,33%1036,87
AMX AC mle. 4881147,136693046,67%1118,08
Charioteer8895,635583036,67%763,90
LTG7694,807003060,00%1473,39
Pawlack Tank6899,807033050,00%1446,47
Object 43091527,508213060,00%1309,22
Hirschkäfer112139,537333050,00%1338,80
H3 91756,407803046,67%1385,39
Vz. 44-171350,009532965,52%2241,97
B.U.G.I.6811,146722958,62%1520,22
M26 Pershing8946,386412944,83%975,68
SDP 44 Burza61012,316212951,72%1807,56
FV229 Contender91450,727472944,83%1056,30
LHMTV8745,936752951,72%1464,28
Lago4325,612782842,86%1007,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,861242850,00%227,11
TNH T Vz. 5191810,468172850,00%1704,65
UDES 15/16102144,217042842,86%1935,85
AT 1581501,508922857,14%1940,77
Marder 38T4455,863822860,71%1356,89
FV2078611,896462860,71%722,27
WZ-111 model 1-49940,006982751,85%768,53
T1 Heavy5757,675592737,04%1521,92
IS-271129,197602748,15%1530,71
Type 95 Heavy4298,332902770,37%1207,30
Škoda T 177794,747012751,85%1616,32
SDP 57 Gowika71102,227092755,56%1430,59
SU-10181000,006682755,56%1054,21
Tiger-Maus 91418,706982740,74%995,33
Concept 1B 91913,2210562762,96%1664,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91305,788282759,26%1902,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5670,004262638,46%1287,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102140,779232661,54%1359,74
T28 Prototype81265,197982657,69%1468,81
FV4004 Conway91501,777002653,85%1301,61
KR-1111856,087452638,46%962,99
M53/M559998,046492548,00%925,94
KV-1S6848,766322552,00%1502,68
IS-3-II91750,687872548,00%1718,66
43 M. Toldi III 3175,922392548,00%785,18
Type 1 Chi-He4515,674362466,67%1958,77
Sav m/434315,042942445,83%815,65
SDP 58 Kilana81836,638922462,50%2107,31
Type 4 Ju-To71377,259302462,50%2047,54
M60 101787,587622454,17%1363,24
FV227 Conceiver81077,887702454,17%1115,62
Windhund 81470,007182445,83%1448,88
Cromwell6536,485002339,13%892,77
M5 Stuart4195,614032339,13%346,21
WZ-111G FT91706,266352339,13%1151,54
Staghound Mk. III6805,787422356,52%1656,14
IS-2-II81317,267692347,83%1520,40
Ares 7581386,308582352,17%1519,08
Type 4 Heavy91261,736832240,91%1026,02
Mitsu 1085838,686222240,91%1619,88
M24 Chaffee5373,184752250,00%1212,02
T2071169,528612161,90%1808,44
T-34-856875,297522161,90%1789,31
Ho-Ri 281090,195912157,14%1114,09
T-34-2G FT7947,715702142,86%1228,32
M1271169,767512152,38%1722,33
Object 70491369,297122152,38%1049,26
Object 907 101710,298162152,38%1176,69
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791046,296182142,86%762,81
Predatore 91465,765992128,57%1062,56
M3 Stuart3237,003882045,00%888,19
WZ-1317588,005842050,00%1159,48
VK 30.02 (M)6422,352352035,00%538,28
AMX 50 Foch B101927,156952040,00%1101,27
MKA 2427,906542075,00%2418,57
Lion 101788,006842040,00%1194,50
DZT-159 91570,907762050,00%1244,94
Panzerjäger I295,161141957,89%252,16
Object 261101258,746611947,37%929,73
T25/271241,798001963,16%2136,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101032,267381963,16%840,26
FSV Scheme A7742,536391947,37%989,29
Ares 859990,686541942,11%670,45
SFAC 105 81654,587511957,89%1507,72
SU-855793,945231855,56%2038,19
T-34-28919,177191850,00%1180,79
WZ-12091134,287071844,44%963,61
A-205308,175411855,56%1155,90
SU-14-281721,448581861,11%2084,72
DBV-152 102272,447791861,11%1566,13
M40/M4381291,788381866,67%1559,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61135,837861850,00%1926,44
Object 268102192,398751872,22%1612,90
AMX 67 Imbattable111906,068281855,56%1160,63
T803111744,8910021872,22%1204,40
ST vz. 394297,713661758,82%1046,64
P.435458,004901741,18%1215,69
Ikv 723303,242881758,82%1003,63
WZ-1328796,357651764,71%1563,23
59-166681,717801764,71%2294,67
AMX 383182,242561758,82%594,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7581,824591729,41%660,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,068731764,71%1218,00
FV224 Chopper71246,537841747,06%1420,08
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101983,888171758,82%1789,13
T-345442,445121656,25%1425,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8513,065961656,25%700,03
IS-381510,698851656,25%1774,31
PTZ-78112097,448251662,50%1227,68
MT-256591,137991675,00%2353,63
T82 HMC4209,442021625,00%482,18
Object 25791846,449071643,75%1912,36
FV4025 Contriver112157,7510601675,00%1358,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2126,071831553,33%552,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,001211546,67%173,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6770,535771540,00%974,48
Strv 107-12111356,536591553,33%674,69
CS-67 Szakal111845,538731553,33%1292,93
T-505236,334301553,33%733,86
T-15061018,407451540,00%1811,49
IS-M81034,937911560,00%1247,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5815,008701573,33%2126,99
T-22 medium 101407,736701546,67%999,13
AMX 50 12091607,868301457,14%1522,98
ST-I91609,648911450,00%1549,47
Durchbruchswagen 24120,071521428,57%56,20
Schwertwal 101670,298001457,14%1138,03
LT vz. 383216,462451346,15%876,72
10TP3219,312571361,54%936,85
SU-1006914,546441353,85%1647,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507603,005231353,85%645,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518714,005871346,15%617,39
Somua SAu 404617,544121346,15%1850,67
AT 771032,859281384,62%1624,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92089,546561330,77%1669,15
7TP2192,081661225,00%563,45
Crusader6484,755181266,67%1570,01
M5A1 Stuart4623,006261275,00%2811,07
KV-371467,838301258,33%2405,60
T-4371519,759671250,00%3346,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101328,584261216,67%676,59
SU-100M171321,929171258,33%2169,24
AEC Armoured Car5662,755271241,67%1523,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5581491,257431233,33%975,57
DS PZInż5473,454841172,73%1188,47
Type T-345685,275651154,55%2434,47
SU-76M4643,184381154,55%2223,11
Vz. 71 Tesák101025,736451136,36%865,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571047,096911145,45%1194,74
BZ-6891872,6410491172,73%1939,68
M10391474,558011172,73%1343,12
VK 20.01 (D)4370,183121145,45%1286,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505421,603141050,00%761,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102187,109471060,00%1669,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5685,604771060,00%1727,00
BZ-16681415,007571040,00%1398,18
Birch Gun4330,902941040,00%1290,37
Object 70591438,507461050,00%1186,81
Object 283 91252,005901040,00%901,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81656,5010301050,00%2631,45
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8874,205711050,00%854,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101922,408181050,00%1243,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81287,409801070,00%2019,18
T92 8575,307051060,00%1089,19
Fantôme 91052,606631040,00%790,28
Durendal 101538,605811030,00%832,04
Strv m/40L3265,33422966,67%1127,69
Pvlvv fm/42281,11147922,22%55,96
M415194,78277966,67%287,86
Type 95 Ji-Ro6687,67472955,56%1182,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 91772,44713955,56%1390,44
STA-2 81049,56725955,56%1329,21
BT-74319,88510887,50%1394,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,00131837,50%384,46
Wespe3228,75194862,50%850,33
WZ-131G FT6646,38483837,50%901,16
BZ-5871327,75833862,50%2120,77
KV-15715,00545837,50%1314,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101983,38873862,50%1282,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3403,43331728,57%1340,52
SZDV Vz. 50 82210,861023757,14%2112,95
M10 Wolverine51333,71850771,43%4942,90
212A91605,86762757,14%1563,17
AMX AC mle. 467935,00655742,86%1379,79
ARL V396444,57439742,86%568,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191381,86637728,57%865,68
T14 5812,00876650,00%2083,73
Type 91 Heavy3110,00131633,33%97,50
SU-76G FT4600,17475666,67%1563,01
60G FT5542,83533683,33%1158,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4627,50540666,67%2053,70
FV3046779,83517666,67%1450,44
Achilles6792,00651650,00%1649,19
Renault R352118,00233666,67%536,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4242,17263650,00%584,82
Kolohousenka1132,60132540,00%480,80
Chi-Ni260,00149560,00%197,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 272,60133560,00%314,43
P26/404495,00610560,00%1559,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,20281560,00%736,15
T3281202,20874580,00%1393,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2143,20222560,00%543,29
CC-46 Pancernik 91065,20668540,00%601,75
M8A14749,00541580,00%2006,63
A-447833,40446520,00%987,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,20287560,00%450,99
Somua S353614,40583560,00%2632,95
LT vz. 352177,252634100,00%1009,45
Strv m/382192,00388450,00%849,22
Renault Otsu125,50128450,00%71,52
4TP1140,00245450,00%590,21
M2 Light2137,25333425,00%358,15
T2971577,00902475,00%2020,49
FV4005 Stage II101598,50423425,00%1060,09
AMX 65 t81531,75690425,00%1472,19
GSOR the TANK 91732,75620425,00%1493,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2192,00288425,00%587,07
L-60 2136,00343475,00%849,80
Valentine II 4293,75335450,00%824,82
Sexton I 3349,00368450,00%1366,75
Renault FT168,67120333,33%132,19
S-517770,0034430,00%592,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2299,67347366,67%1520,76
ARL 446862,33757366,67%1842,96
Chi-To SP7735,67628366,67%778,49
STK-2112322,3349930,00%1232,60
A-436464,00675366,67%891,74
T110E3102809,33882366,67%1826,45
Challenger71752,67815333,33%2517,94
Object 268 Version 4101773,33658333,33%1059,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1196,0017120,00%1140,97
Strv fm/211171,50345250,00%895,88
T1 Cunningham1143,00333250,00%872,56
M14/412305,00320250,00%1163,90
M15/423680,509012100,00%3470,95
BT-22169,00277250,00%703,42
B14438,00366250,00%1037,43
BDR G1 B5434,005792100,00%856,35
S35 CA5521,505232100,00%1114,27
BZ-79111500,50730250,00%728,49
T-703786,008272100,00%4447,99
AT-FV230 Breaker111976,5052820,00%1045,75
Kampfpanzer 67101719,0045820,00%1009,66
Patton the Tank 91338,50847250,00%1336,21
Matilda LVT 4940,00660250,00%2074,54
T-115 5735,0037020,00%937,41
Rambo 9540,50587250,00%291,98
Fiat 30001121,009510,00%344,24
50TP prototyp 8738,009021100,00%699,26
12110889,0010651100,00%612,50
Cruiser Mk. II2227,004441100,00%1278,92
T92 HMC101243,0030210,00%717,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00861100,00%261,00
FCM 362280,003541100,00%1276,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3458,008401100,00%2322,50
StuG III Ausf. B4347,005881100,00%1025,27
KV-1 shielded 5774,0050310,00%1117,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3371,006981100,00%1306,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2766,009621100,00%3228,47
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3356,0010231100,00%1638,10
AMR 35 21021,0013591100,00%10031,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4303,005401100,00%960,40
T-45 2426,007101100,00%2008,40
Strv 81 8808,008271100,00%1044,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2241,0019110,00%487,35
M22 Locust 3707,009111100,00%3253,96
Light Mk. VIC 20,0013510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2688,00137910,00%5434,94
Miel 81798,0010951100,00%1711,95
AE Phase I 9333,007641100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 82837,0078810,00%2942,66
112 8957,0038910,00%716,90
AMR P.103 2629,0010171100,00%3231,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-13
Left: 2017-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2023-02-22