1kghackfleisch

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20464004
Ø Tier7,800,000,0010,00
Victories1155156,45%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats874442,73%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws1690,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived771737,71%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Tanks destroyed239311,1700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio1,880,000,001,00
Tanks spotted230471,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,730,000,001.281,75
Capture points116280,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points178630,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience803,690,000,00720,25
WN71551,840,000,00682,48
WN82269,600,000,001821,90
Total
Battles20464
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1155156,45%
Defeats874442,73%
Draws1690,83%
Battles survived771737,71%
Tanks destroyed239311,17
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted230471,13
Damage dealt1.596,73
Capture points116280,57
Defense points178630,87
Experience803,69
WN71551,84
WN82269,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.281,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience720,25
WN7682,48
WN81821,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles499000
Victories30260,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18036,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21743,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5211,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.844,730,000,000,00
Capture points4450,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5321,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience885,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles499
Victories30260,52%
Defeats18036,07%
Draws173,41%
Battles survived21743,49%
Tanks destroyed3470,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted5211,04
Damage dealt1.844,73
Capture points4450,89
Defense points5321,07
Experience885,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories16153,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12742,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11538,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,720,000,000,00
Capture points2900,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience729,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories16153,67%
Defeats12742,33%
Draws124,00%
Battles survived11538,33%
Tanks destroyed1860,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2960,99
Damage dealt1.149,72
Capture points2900,97
Defense points4531,51
Experience729,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4765,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3751,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,920,000,000,00
Capture points1692,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience690,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4765,28%
Defeats2534,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3751,39%
Tanks destroyed680,94
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted560,78
Damage dealt741,92
Capture points1692,35
Defense points500,69
Experience690,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories7159,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4940,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5243,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,970,000,000,00
Capture points1471,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3542,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience797,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories7159,17%
Defeats4940,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5243,33%
Tanks destroyed1170,98
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1791,49
Damage dealt1.358,97
Capture points1471,23
Defense points3542,95
Experience797,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5156,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4651,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,010,000,000,00
Capture points3624,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4555,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience924,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5156,67%
Defeats3943,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4651,11%
Tanks destroyed640,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted730,81
Damage dealt1.368,01
Capture points3624,02
Defense points4555,06
Experience924,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3243000
Victories214466,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107533,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143044,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30500,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,610,000,000,00
Capture points24950,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28050,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience755,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles3243
Victories214466,11%
Defeats107533,15%
Draws240,74%
Battles survived143044,09%
Tanks destroyed25140,78
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted30500,94
Damage dealt1.013,61
Capture points24950,77
Defense points28050,86
Experience755,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories15653,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13446,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8529,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,410,000,000,00
Capture points1840,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience714,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories15653,61%
Defeats13446,05%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived8529,21%
Tanks destroyed1730,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2560,88
Damage dealt1.439,41
Capture points1840,63
Defense points1070,37
Experience714,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102514,4183958553,68%2335,19
M53/M5591841,0672052758,63%2206,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102611,4990046860,04%2840,09
Object 140102726,9794535459,04%2952,39
ELC EVEN 90 8659,6971033251,20%1394,96
E 7591722,1084233154,98%1788,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81806,7781932752,60%2106,08
T110E5102486,9790132156,70%2235,19
AMX 13 9091199,6585332055,31%2124,56
T-5492154,6596829555,25%2928,35
T92 HMC101699,7558429051,72%1712,07
M40/M4381413,9267928957,79%1743,86
Tiger II81324,0083828259,57%1770,41
IS-7102644,6196827660,87%2493,60
FV4005 Stage II102553,9978426358,56%2198,33
Grille 15103075,6882326056,15%2706,29
T-1092298,0297424956,63%2690,14
T-4481515,2189524856,05%2559,96
T4991279,9777624351,03%2154,71
M48A5 Patton102811,9490923356,22%2901,79
T-54 first prototype 81638,5397522856,14%2705,11
KV-26995,2575621356,34%2024,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102661,2478020853,37%2169,17
T-54 ltwt.91510,48108420470,10%3182,54
M446888,8256819448,45%1806,74
IS-381773,42100619167,54%2697,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5692,8067116459,76%2363,30
M1271003,4462816358,90%1444,66
ISU-15282018,0684316058,13%2392,16
Jagdpanther II81858,0482315349,67%2270,28
T-34-3 81774,60100014759,18%2669,57
IS71352,8588114665,75%2295,45
M10391867,3692014664,38%1999,43
T57 Heavy102479,4686914355,94%2342,90
VK 72.01 (K) 102625,6686514358,74%2078,32
Jagdpanther71316,5978314054,29%2172,35
WZ-111 model 1-492794,69111013964,03%3718,81
Tiger I71200,8980113556,30%1862,66
T54E192160,7495413363,16%2403,35
T-345753,2367713262,12%2690,80
Object 260 102574,5986913155,73%2111,15
Löwe 81305,6976212941,86%1422,42
E 5092472,87107012769,29%3067,74
Cromwell B 6997,0984712758,27%2401,80
T2971603,0698112663,49%2550,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91982,6989812460,48%2500,33
AMX 13 757666,7868511245,54%1434,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7872,7980711250,89%1869,26
SU-122-44 71391,0779311053,64%2257,17
SU-15271720,3983410552,38%2994,44
AMX 50 12092819,3881310361,17%3463,73
FV215b 103355,3099110255,88%3858,72
UDES 0381860,727939646,88%2325,62
VK 36.01 (H)6901,727669460,64%1870,11
T-34-8561163,448789469,15%2926,05
IS-271367,718689457,45%2191,91
Super Conqueror102894,948639448,94%2586,25
M41 Walker Bulldog81281,219319458,51%2969,08
Strv 103-092590,879999261,96%2695,30
T-4371189,918319055,56%2186,22
Object 268 Version 4103143,289598964,04%3182,89
E 50 Ausf. M101948,357578852,27%1634,63
Object 907 102290,328558855,68%2072,05
TVP VTU Koncept81330,416768636,05%1804,52
T34 81291,847268654,65%1528,38
Object 43092383,1210378461,90%2826,72
Type 5861051,378648362,65%2970,55
Škoda T 5092663,5910448259,76%3145,06
M18 Hellcat61269,808358053,75%2906,35
SU-10061085,897437959,49%2287,81
AMX 12 t6674,597417960,76%2191,35
Panther71366,948767853,85%2802,49
Object 70492396,888037855,13%2150,22
KV-856862,917027763,64%1538,63
T2071465,738817552,00%2610,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81200,738107558,67%2602,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071493,358687448,65%3136,84
AMX ELC bis5477,786197363,01%2124,95
LTTB81150,079947259,72%2964,01
Object 430 Version II92604,9710727161,97%3162,96
LHMTV8453,736197150,70%735,65
VK 100.01 (P)82008,6410537065,71%2923,75
11081593,909036960,87%2076,92
Black Prince71363,439586962,32%2349,61
M4A1 Sherman5589,885876854,41%1875,58
Conqueror93142,2912086867,65%4389,41
Jagdpanzer IV6901,387026656,06%2194,76
Panther II81546,768316645,45%2323,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4425,974926561,54%1368,65
T3281639,408576544,62%2100,92
O-Ni71627,2310476567,69%2900,94
SU-855718,165566365,08%2073,86
Jagdtiger92770,6310386363,49%2669,84
Object 252U Defender 82034,2710656365,08%2654,29
Emil II92474,069796250,00%2617,33
Archer5770,276176250,00%2343,04
Maus101254,697185952,54%791,96
FV380591199,436715839,66%1078,94
Object 41681769,669795862,07%2804,71
LT-432 8681,717125850,00%1178,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681217,958615756,14%3122,31
STB-1101947,607185545,45%1449,97
O-I61186,138755556,36%2676,61
Tiger (P)71254,028525466,67%2088,87
Sturer Emil71294,837195455,56%1830,26
Hotchkiss EBR7963,336995461,11%2767,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71230,308385350,94%2497,68
Churchill VII6993,118325364,15%2488,48
A-4471415,899275360,38%2571,20
MT-256628,476495349,06%2331,22
Type T-345724,856485255,77%2422,30
VK 30.01 (P)6715,756825263,46%1487,30
Comet71514,9810355160,78%3035,62
T675976,477475147,06%2852,97
Caernarvon81455,029145060,00%2019,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5706,545855058,00%2009,26
T3 HMC2238,943764953,06%1130,91
Type 4 Chi-To61078,777834852,08%2791,36
ARL 446964,547064862,50%2025,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61016,198264860,42%2878,95
ARL V3961165,237404860,42%2822,27
VK 30.02 (M)6926,987364852,08%1949,83
TVP T 50/51103593,6210014761,70%3793,05
AMX 50 10081926,777664753,19%2427,05
IS-6 81984,0210094757,45%2788,54
T-62A102564,328894753,19%2663,14
Chi-To SP71004,595914641,30%942,84
Mäuschen92484,9310534660,87%2914,57
Panhard EBR 9091629,679694660,87%3280,84
Škoda T 2561100,898714560,00%2678,19
T-1506944,967764566,67%1898,06
KV-15670,496314555,56%1555,46
FCM 50 t 81902,3110454557,78%2824,71
Cromwell61099,398914456,82%2557,05
StuG III Ausf. G5635,655104346,51%1582,40
M415499,354464362,79%831,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 82027,9310354358,14%3089,40
T-34-171140,148434254,76%2132,75
KV-371432,558124252,38%2246,65
T 55A 91819,958824257,14%1961,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101742,297724151,22%1313,90
M24 Chaffee5552,177634160,98%2606,83
FV3046760,835574158,54%1570,54
Emil I82375,0312493969,23%4078,07
Nashorn61000,236533958,97%1958,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6846,267263966,67%1669,81
Chrysler K GF 82168,4411293958,97%3302,32
Strv 103B102732,349663873,68%2567,96
Panhard AMD 178B6956,929033871,05%4096,12
T1 Heavy5736,387173759,46%1840,24
VK 28.016663,896133740,54%2169,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8418,336033658,33%642,38
SU-100M171370,008273655,56%2272,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7577,536073652,78%692,46
A-436923,567183655,56%2271,17
T92 8538,097123554,29%951,93
AMX 404203,063513447,06%670,27
M3 Lee4602,386063455,88%3446,21
O-I Experimental51285,479933467,65%3566,05
KV-1S6865,767883458,82%2119,28
Škoda T 245669,796753363,64%2593,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5820,306613354,55%2998,49
VK 30.01 (D)61050,738253360,61%2680,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5415,066593253,13%1591,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3432,667093253,13%3093,07
T2 Light Tank 2250,974853259,38%1459,62
Covenanter5430,265433161,29%1758,51
Alecto4477,975383158,06%1527,86
S35 CA5772,685443151,61%1844,47
FV2078746,105953141,94%688,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4412,294553151,61%1290,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5644,136183145,16%1937,32
M661388,109963063,33%2995,82
Crusader6486,905133040,00%1543,05
M374358,173133043,33%1169,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,732493043,33%237,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191268,206823040,00%1071,30
Marder II3279,573593066,67%987,53
Bishop5675,775093060,00%1671,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81972,408473053,33%2149,74
B14505,315732955,17%1850,68
T376684,007952958,62%2103,13
BDR G1 B5850,076982864,29%2154,51
Somua SAu 404445,964902867,86%1421,02
Miel 81189,188842867,86%1325,19
CS-4471327,939252759,26%2285,15
WZ-111 model 5A103034,159072751,85%2946,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,695012650,00%760,52
T404544,005252646,15%1435,46
Somua SM 8974,275732634,62%671,82
SFAC 105 81025,655612638,46%712,78
Churchill I5771,247112568,00%2034,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5783,607552556,00%2897,77
BZ-5871840,1210712560,00%2670,03
T110E3101472,607242556,00%1044,59
Manticore10920,486212544,00%831,85
VK 30.01 (H)5769,336732458,33%2289,78
M5 Stuart4352,676702466,67%1301,67
M36 Jackson61060,137602462,50%2261,13
KV-481073,086822450,00%1114,47
Marder 38T4744,256482466,67%2399,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559937,885772445,83%773,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7840,137342458,33%1885,08
IS-2-II81226,008172458,33%1445,28
XM57 81104,675792445,83%774,22
59-166613,356512352,17%1780,72
Lorraine 40 t 82098,9110492360,87%3482,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,736352250,00%1601,28
M10 Wolverine5834,647982272,73%2688,56
M60 102242,007432245,45%1694,18
Object 277101283,646642236,36%797,93
Tetrarch 2240,594432281,82%1457,86
T-284389,904432138,10%1291,50
MS-11224,244542152,38%1500,96
T-50-2 6664,245682157,14%2033,69
WZ-1317924,557772040,00%2206,93
UDES 14 Alt 581573,957002040,00%1676,48
M8A14443,354752045,00%1103,03
T25/271329,707492040,00%2009,35
Škoda T 56 81323,407882045,00%1224,92
Škoda T 40 61062,208272060,00%2158,35
Type 1 Chi-He4378,375491973,68%1405,51
T25 AT71594,428191957,89%2461,28
A-205208,833751855,56%616,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3435,334811850,00%1339,57
M26 Pershing81698,449541855,56%2264,14
LPT-67 Šelma9576,225691844,44%557,85
Cruiser Mk. III3144,002341850,00%545,79
Object 268101522,565641838,89%897,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81554,228371855,56%1949,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8929,895371827,78%742,34
Renault NC-311173,293001747,06%977,03
Sav m/434533,886081770,59%2144,41
SU-76M4225,003031764,71%621,23
AT 25708,417171776,47%2018,40
AMX AC mle. 4671141,946311735,29%1482,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101490,297141747,06%873,41
Gonsalo 8998,007041758,82%962,43
Type 59 81697,8811021668,75%2794,37
T-463309,064431656,25%1608,00
Vz. 44-171853,3111881668,75%3313,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,884441625,00%909,73
AMX 50 B101108,507191668,75%816,44
T56 GMC3355,943531637,50%1164,15
T-34-2G FT71194,886621637,50%1605,22
FV224 Chopper71484,449701656,25%1927,59
M6A2E1 81814,7510231656,25%2469,43
Panzerjäger I2228,873171560,00%912,28
Valentine3365,735341580,00%1657,68
FSV Scheme A7813,877581553,33%1358,71
112 81549,809631560,00%2189,72
Grant4392,074341450,00%1230,00
M5A1 Stuart4371,005221450,00%1331,91
VK 30.02 (D)71302,219581464,29%2257,30
Centurion Mk. I81402,008571471,43%2213,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro61370,718051457,14%3036,83
Valentine AT4229,212921450,00%528,81
Birch Gun4352,432671421,43%1127,32
T28 Concept 71370,718151457,14%2322,57
Matilda4662,156121353,85%2073,72
ST vz. 394522,546401361,54%2261,99
M2 Light2249,084851361,54%1197,63
AMX 383202,384151346,15%599,41
M56 Scorpion 71367,699111376,92%2486,32
Type 64 6935,777891346,15%2963,41
Strv m/40L3176,832721225,00%368,88
AT 86962,679101275,00%2258,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 81439,429381258,33%2383,61
Achilles6804,506651250,00%1660,24
StuG IV 5528,254301241,67%1303,21
BT-7 artillery 3281,425151250,00%1207,29
Renault FT1109,732101136,36%459,23
Type 95 Heavy4375,454431163,64%1412,41
WZ-131G FT6946,736651163,64%1697,07
T2881830,919341154,55%2556,82
Durchbruchswagen 24300,643141118,18%632,24
VK 20.01 (D)4417,275521154,55%1428,92
AMX 65 t81071,556701145,45%1013,99
T-28E with F-30 4592,455581154,55%1489,79
Leox 92106,557151118,18%1493,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2244,906171090,00%1425,55
T1 HMC2148,001631040,00%621,26
Leichttraktor1187,703831040,00%871,84
T9591132,406351040,00%644,27
Staghound Mk. III61028,008541070,00%2331,48
M-V-Y10850,106451050,00%462,36
SU-100Y 6957,905901040,00%1476,43
GSR 3301 Setter7312,905081050,00%564,37
DZT-159 9596,105621040,00%240,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3278,44373966,67%1057,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,00227944,44%345,87
SDP 58 Kilana8987,22528933,33%705,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3237,78311955,56%790,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8573,00707966,67%1136,78
T-100 LT101032,44591933,33%1014,32
T26E5 Patriot 81639,001078966,67%2469,30
Type 62 71589,13983850,00%4430,60
S-517779,63473837,50%679,25
M7 Priest3246,13252837,50%459,21
Chieftain/T95 8918,38709850,00%1195,81
Matilda IV 5633,50577837,50%1665,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3499,00745875,00%1956,80
FV4202 81615,381052862,50%2474,50
Hummel6630,57461728,57%714,32
D23205,14360757,14%734,80
LT vz. 383195,434947100,00%868,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,29252728,57%536,98
Hotchkiss H352170,14311742,86%700,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10680,14605757,14%499,19
Object 430U101049,29697742,86%621,08
AEC Armoured Car5957,86481728,57%2253,69
M3 Stuart3102,5014960,00%136,21
BT-74186,00311683,33%644,46
Stuart I-IV3299,50461650,00%1410,28
53TP Markowskiego81013,33525616,67%766,72
B.U.G.I.61112,83884683,33%2029,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51031,00587650,00%2866,67
Cruiser Mk. IV486,83262650,00%92,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61697,001103650,00%3994,27
IS-2 71183,33750666,67%1459,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8904,67452616,67%635,18
Durendal 101055,17669650,00%566,11
Renault Otsu1145,80224540,00%486,22
Lago4196,80324520,00%398,88
Ikv 723672,00760580,00%2231,63
DS PZInż5883,00635560,00%2346,39
M2 Medium Tank3125,00280560,00%408,13
Centurion Action X101683,40685540,00%1301,95
XM551 Sheridan101175,60707560,00%1286,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81434,4011495100,00%2147,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6778,00780450,00%1575,32
D1293,25208450,00%273,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III3242,003294100,00%953,11
Pvlvv fm/422136,00240425,00%338,88
Type 91 Heavy3281,25394450,00%863,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3428,758284100,00%2464,38
Panhard EBR 10510835,7536140,00%730,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8209,00457450,00%189,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8583,00497425,00%386,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,002283100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2255,335583100,00%1622,78
Strv m/382154,00409333,33%516,94
M22187,67394333,33%772,00
STA-18701,67599333,33%618,54
Ikv 103550,00153333,33%0,00
SU-14-28827,00632366,67%846,03
CS-538574,3335930,00%492,45
Cruiser Mk. II2423,678013100,00%2767,90
Type 6892187,00890333,33%1889,16
Type 578706,008673100,00%745,88
L-60 2163,33575366,67%1071,78
STA-2 82084,001151366,67%4048,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71029,67658366,67%1303,16
FV226 Contradictious 8610,0029230,00%303,42
Strv fm/211169,50364250,00%786,24
LT vz. 352218,005382100,00%1194,85
T1 Cunningham169,002272100,00%435,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,002952100,00%505,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505386,0019020,00%550,85
Cruiser Mk. I1218,004902100,00%1321,73
T2 Medium Tank2306,50451250,00%1924,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2127,503042100,00%536,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,50200250,00%344,36
Indien-Panzer81500,00649250,00%1735,33
TS-54 81393,501030250,00%1371,83
Light Mk. VIC 2253,0029220,00%1574,87
Dicker Max 61195,008622100,00%2747,49
T14 51089,0010791100,00%2881,27
Fiat 3000190,005910,00%184,91
BT-2211,0012010,00%0,00
Strv m/4250,007710,00%0,00
Strv 7460,001810,00%0,00
Leo70,0021610,00%0,00
T-262152,0021310,00%586,76
O-Ho81021,0039510,00%745,34
Renault UE 573465,0032710,00%1632,15
AT 772789,0019641100,00%6205,26
IS-M81939,0076110,00%1726,13
Ares 7581431,0078010,00%1745,20
KV-122 71197,0010041100,00%2115,63
T-127 3145,0015110,00%280,51
Panther/M10 7486,0028210,00%410,49
ISU-122S 7361,003891100,00%428,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6230,0024810,00%112,77
43 M. Toldi III 3132,0019810,00%331,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-30
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2016-01-28