4ETKuu_KEHT

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7019202191
Ø Tier8,300,009,509,73
Victories3298146,99%00,00%2100,00%8544,50%
Defeats3621151,59%00,00%00,00%10353,93%
Draws10001,42%00,00%00,00%31,57%
Battles survived1052014,99%00,00%00,00%2613,61%
Tanks destroyed441730,6300,0010,501000,52
Destruction ratio0,740,000,500,61
Tanks spotted784621,1200,0010,501961,03
Damage dealt1.117,680,00709,501.514,21
Capture points496720,7100,0000,001991,04
Defense points140960,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,840,00973,50697,10
WN7852,240,00754,08727,01
WN81056,140,000,001123,01
Total
Battles70192
Ø Tier8,30
Victories3298146,99%
Defeats3621151,59%
Draws10001,42%
Battles survived1052014,99%
Tanks destroyed441730,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted784621,12
Damage dealt1.117,68
Capture points496720,71
Defense points140960,20
Experience625,84
WN7852,24
WN81056,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt709,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience973,50
WN7754,08
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,73
Victories8544,50%
Defeats10353,93%
Draws31,57%
Battles survived2613,61%
Tanks destroyed1000,52
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1961,03
Damage dealt1.514,21
Capture points1991,04
Defense points00,00
Experience697,10
WN7727,01
WN81123,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories22839,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32456,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15527,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,840,000,000,00
Capture points4060,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10321,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience626,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories22839,93%
Defeats32456,74%
Draws193,33%
Battles survived15527,15%
Tanks destroyed2990,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4700,82
Damage dealt1.550,84
Capture points4060,71
Defense points10321,81
Experience626,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories14043,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17554,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9730,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,610,000,000,00
Capture points2300,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3411,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience507,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories14043,61%
Defeats17554,52%
Draws61,87%
Battles survived9730,22%
Tanks destroyed1910,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2550,79
Damage dealt892,61
Capture points2300,72
Defense points3411,06
Experience507,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2435,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1217,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,300,000,000,00
Capture points540,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience267,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2435,82%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived1217,91%
Tanks destroyed220,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted540,81
Damage dealt479,30
Capture points540,81
Defense points210,31
Experience267,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3650,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,210,000,000,00
Capture points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1732,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience662,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3549,30%
Defeats3650,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted610,86
Damage dealt1.051,21
Capture points20,03
Defense points1732,44
Experience662,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1617000
Victories66341,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92056,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40525,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8770,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14690,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,530,000,000,00
Capture points21211,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24731,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience487,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1617
Victories66341,00%
Defeats92056,90%
Draws342,10%
Battles survived40525,05%
Tanks destroyed8770,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted14690,91
Damage dealt917,53
Capture points21211,31
Defense points24731,53
Experience487,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3420,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.532,070,000,000,00
Capture points1701,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1821,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7746,67%
Defeats8350,30%
Draws53,03%
Battles survived3420,61%
Tanks destroyed990,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1240,75
Damage dealt1.532,07
Capture points1701,03
Defense points1821,10
Experience741,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (619)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panzer 58 Mutz 8829,84602190547,93%1000,90
Lorraine 40 t 81094,20662179548,30%1231,95
T34 8958,88591175947,87%1001,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81032,77640146048,29%985,71
BZ-176 81511,40863129747,73%1445,58
M66592,01405119049,58%834,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,75700118050,85%1086,53
IS7681,97409116347,72%801,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81034,57669113147,13%1074,14
IS-38935,27511107945,13%942,77
IS-7101294,97583106441,26%845,64
Vz. 55101864,6872690143,84%1284,60
Object 252U Defender 81238,1876886150,41%1330,28
T14 5371,5742785650,82%665,35
T110E4101677,9966082646,61%1104,27
T297882,1548077648,84%1071,56
T3091315,5558674046,49%998,20
T499734,2554469946,21%885,62
Škoda T 56 81345,1776666346,15%1196,98
FV215b (183) 101567,1565163949,14%1044,26
FV4005 Stage II101466,0657862246,78%970,37
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8974,9369262050,32%1084,24
M10391121,0352960046,33%922,38
M54 Renegade 81197,2873660047,50%1204,69
AE Phase I 91626,3078657748,53%1448,24
T-1091054,1563056744,97%867,89
Object 277101810,4372455746,32%1397,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101971,9677153847,96%1421,80
DZT-159 91746,9885048552,78%1626,54
KV-15335,5728648445,45%510,17
KV-856288,2824648243,36%242,68
T-5491003,8559848045,21%836,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191401,0275747648,53%1341,17
T-448767,3956745446,70%896,38
E 759982,0360345343,71%691,69
M46 Patton91364,0771045148,34%1263,36
T110E5101348,5456444737,36%817,65
T-62A101284,1357142542,12%966,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101618,5967442145,13%1165,47
WZ-1328651,9557542147,03%1086,34
WZ-111 model 5A101694,4069040344,17%1273,87
Super Conqueror101799,7271237447,33%1361,59
Emil II91204,8466533744,81%940,15
STB-1101625,6268433644,35%1194,08
T54E191120,9956433243,07%847,68
T376278,7338032947,42%572,17
Emil I8918,0861132646,01%909,93
Prototipo Standard B91458,1867732341,18%1267,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8927,9973132051,56%1171,52
TVP T 50/51101469,4863731843,40%1042,75
T-437550,0748631044,52%758,01
Bisonte C45 81244,5478131047,74%1265,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 8764,1259330042,33%836,91
T28 Prototype8783,5148129848,32%693,12
ST-I91434,4573729650,00%1295,29
Lion 101335,3363629045,86%913,87
Škoda T 5091306,8266328846,18%1166,15
Object 274a 81171,7077327647,10%1428,38
S-517683,1654127347,25%707,55
Type 5 Heavy102094,6482327251,10%1468,60
Panhard EBR 10510700,6957627041,11%584,25
WZ-111 model 1-491370,7570826746,07%1178,23
T57 Heavy101605,6462226640,60%1031,65
Strv K 91490,5081426351,33%1447,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191496,0875326152,49%1344,97
Tiger II8810,0953125545,10%769,38
TVP VTU Koncept8563,6751625444,09%524,59
CS-52 LIS 81024,4166325143,03%1024,63
T25/27546,3840224849,19%621,45
Leo7637,6653824445,49%838,52
Type 59 8928,0670224145,23%1083,86
T328763,6759923748,10%679,90
CS-63101429,6564323338,63%943,95
AMX 50 B101553,7864623243,10%1010,04
VK 100.01 (P)81036,5173922451,79%1174,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101730,1069122141,63%1112,30
Object 430U101716,8969622041,82%1284,88
Caernarvon Action X 8906,4068622046,36%944,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8463,5348221848,17%660,68
SU-14-281046,3464921651,85%1096,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91642,7080621554,42%1585,60
KV-26520,0242020948,80%771,51
Ares 90101761,4981220753,14%1434,79
Object 780 102110,7779620549,27%1589,67
KV-48660,0255320347,78%586,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8590,9755420243,07%925,56
M18 Hellcat6447,1835120147,26%617,14
IS-3A 81347,3079920048,00%1519,58
Object 25791545,7380519951,76%1555,08
Buryan 91846,3582919747,21%1352,97
DBV-152 101682,8366119548,72%988,56
Object 43091584,1881519555,90%1582,72
Lansen C 8953,9968519547,18%1005,27
M26 Pershing8859,1164719447,42%949,98
Object 705A101615,4270218742,78%1059,47
BZ-5871098,4676918556,22%1506,08
FV4004 Conway91359,4462717945,25%1090,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8894,6471917949,72%1045,74
Cobra 91562,6782617861,80%1454,71
M48A5 Patton101314,9460317738,42%822,64
Tiger I7814,7457317443,68%916,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007524,8745617342,77%611,86
Centurion Action X101388,7365417142,69%910,59
Concept No. 5101214,7258116837,50%618,19
Kranvagn101554,8270016549,70%1113,25
Mäuschen91486,2177016453,05%1371,00
XM57 81460,6074416448,78%1254,98
T675293,8633516350,92%518,17
53TP Markowskiego81131,6168916048,13%1236,74
T207754,1860115846,84%980,61
Tiger (P)7784,9164015854,43%998,46
T-832 81379,9980815746,50%1339,24
E 5091452,3970715643,59%1219,46
SU-130PM 8937,3056515642,95%719,51
Tiger 131 6662,2159415651,92%1046,18
1108886,8664915547,10%869,48
AMBT 81254,6970915446,10%1278,33
M-IV-Y 81092,2270115443,51%1080,60
Char Mle. 75 9614,1256515043,33%597,59
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102175,5881314852,70%1542,29
Charioteer8928,6057014744,22%868,41
KR-1112328,9583514741,50%1418,51
UDES 15/16101630,3770314642,47%1175,91
KV-37720,8654314545,52%803,66
Conqueror91635,5774014445,14%1425,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 101961,6082314450,69%1210,53
Object 752 91748,5284914351,05%1402,99
WZ-12091103,1962714245,07%945,09
121101614,7072114248,59%1261,75
BZT-70 102130,2980214246,48%1224,42
Type 4 Heavy91154,3367614149,65%924,78
WZ-1317384,8949913747,45%570,39
Leopard Prototyp A91451,0771113751,82%1281,72
BZ-75101849,9375313647,06%1290,03
Object 268 Version V 101788,9765313645,59%1159,41
Škoda T 245340,2239013442,54%803,54
E 100101429,7871213346,62%979,69
Type 586593,5256913253,03%1076,71
IS-27652,9751513148,85%716,11
Comet7659,7657613146,56%937,02
TNH T Vz. 5191346,3674712850,78%1088,55
Type 71101808,2474312744,88%1239,20
TBT 91640,2782112749,61%1359,91
E 77 91525,8981912656,35%1394,27
H3 91559,3876012646,83%1246,72
Concept 1B 91533,8079312650,00%1080,72
T1 Heavy5299,4627312555,20%522,51
O-Ho8980,5768112446,77%956,35
Škoda T 256395,5437512343,09%544,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,7371212148,76%1238,64
Challenger7665,8350112045,00%750,40
Taschenratte112274,6190212045,83%1262,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,8824811855,08%376,48
T-1506382,7235111442,11%395,64
Leopard 1101283,6154911432,46%715,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691414,2873111344,25%1308,08
T-284105,1315411246,43%108,95
Object 703 Version II 81027,5866411037,27%846,36
Charlemagne 81535,8888010955,05%1509,75
Centurion Mk. I8742,5657410847,22%754,13
CS-67 Szakal111877,1476710848,15%1239,84
Forest Spirit 81261,4765710744,86%1095,71
Type 62 7515,1259510646,23%969,53
O-Ni7871,6769910551,43%1094,03
Type 6191360,6570110447,12%1287,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,7552110443,27%597,68
Panhard EBR 909637,9765210447,12%792,71
AMX 65 t8770,2557810340,78%660,26
FV230 Canopener102024,2081410347,57%1406,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101858,2370410339,81%1246,82
Ho-Ri 3101817,2773710252,94%1109,49
IS-2-II8982,9364410245,10%1004,85
CS-538675,6953410140,59%658,54
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101458,7962410041,00%894,29
Cromwell6453,974749943,43%695,24
M40/M4381085,106119947,47%1000,72
Object 70591502,607539952,53%1375,32
BZ-72-1 101584,906669841,84%1042,41
KV-137159,822689740,21%13,86
T-100 LT10778,576159645,83%757,15
Object 268 Version 4101579,396079638,54%865,11
UDES 14 Alt 58888,246059344,09%947,75
O-I6544,275029349,46%782,28
WZ-113G FT101830,586399337,63%985,84
E 75 TS 81039,536779345,16%1010,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101656,227579248,91%1175,27
ARL 446494,714439043,33%655,72
IS-3-II91421,247709053,33%1254,72
IS-2 shielded 71087,997389051,11%1426,54
P.44 Pantera8900,856408953,93%1068,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481219,947448952,81%1344,19
Object 452K 101959,757418946,07%1383,99
CS-5991313,416928846,59%1238,56
E 50 Ausf. M101479,996698747,13%1024,20
T77 81053,646778750,57%986,18
T803112088,698248744,83%1296,58
M-VI-Y91452,637918650,00%1330,15
CC-46 Pancernik 91819,097668537,65%1443,10
Kampfpanzer 67101606,147148542,35%988,26
Char Futur 4 91604,898138557,65%1420,79
Somua SM 81106,556948541,18%936,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6295,813728344,58%332,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291969,779148355,42%1898,03
M-II-Y7936,026778247,56%1098,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91225,466188237,80%718,94
Predatore 91282,067048248,78%916,70
Kame 91427,237998154,32%1210,76
Sherman Firefly6370,243708051,25%528,58
M-III-Y81131,537497944,30%1117,06
VK 168.01 (P) 8949,236757949,37%964,29
FV380591103,186007841,03%933,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81107,067217846,15%1185,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9343,325137841,03%192,43
O-I Experimental5419,884057748,05%645,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91671,227587746,75%1330,69
VK 36.01 (H)6372,493537651,32%476,66
59-166269,303717642,11%553,93
IS-6 B 8997,826537643,42%991,12
AMX 50 10081041,056147546,67%1065,46
LTG7642,156667553,33%1459,02
56TP 81498,678747561,33%1691,40
P.43 ter7863,046597445,95%1433,13
Type T-345204,502947450,00%375,80
IS-4101731,827837445,95%1237,42
BZ-6891532,628577354,79%1389,17
M53/M5591146,006427347,95%1003,47
VK 30.01 (P)6386,823647245,83%442,17
M24 Chaffee5156,442307244,44%288,70
XM69 Hacker111890,116957238,89%1009,09
HWK 30 8516,635437247,22%754,37
Monkey King 101588,716737240,28%1161,74
WZ-114 91331,497157245,83%1024,13
Rinoceronte101702,766227034,29%1043,04
BZ-79112445,978937044,29%1450,21
Caliban 81030,377267048,57%1078,44
Type 1 Chi-He4176,033166949,28%392,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91231,257196957,97%1265,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81131,787146950,72%1149,01
T-46358,761196850,00%95,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101739,437876852,94%1192,32
AMX ELC bis5147,332806645,45%262,85
AltProto AMX 30 8724,206346648,48%674,88
T-34-856823,316566550,77%1601,44
T110E3101843,656636538,46%1050,56
Durendal 101781,827026543,08%1115,14
UDES 1691275,386766338,10%1054,57
T92 HMC101040,485566349,21%738,57
M8A14223,843236358,73%511,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81041,546236346,03%1047,65
LTTB8693,516216344,44%1240,15
P.43 bis6665,695546246,77%1178,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91354,977956256,45%1055,57
M3 Lee4110,641476139,34%121,11
CS-447878,316266150,82%1228,75
Maus101945,638816055,00%1555,52
Object 261101237,236096050,00%981,53
TNH 105/10008845,077185962,71%999,59
212A91230,586495950,85%1080,58
AMX M4 mle. 457675,265605850,00%763,75
Manticore10455,194905831,03%212,87
AMX 12 t6255,373205728,07%367,53
Object 4168766,586215749,12%814,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 8957,256805756,14%1046,11
Object 777 Version II 91547,368235650,00%1336,39
Gryphon 101896,777615641,07%1274,35
Crusader6280,753885550,91%719,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,936065549,09%1058,80
Tortoise91575,587125543,64%1154,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 8863,276425547,27%778,17
T 54D 91315,048375462,96%1428,47
Lorraine 50 t 91436,487765451,85%1265,86
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91147,346965345,28%924,72
FV226 Contradictious 81156,947025352,83%1023,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5194,582905251,92%380,42
AMX 50 12091403,276325238,46%1159,10
FV215b 101369,637025248,08%931,59
M127745,795695246,15%816,18
Panther7607,145875154,90%920,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91657,788295160,78%1651,30
Chieftain Mk. 6 101565,456955143,14%979,35
VK 30.02 (M)6665,245455139,22%1121,33
FV601 Saladin8606,805505147,06%574,37
Ares 90 C111479,556585131,37%734,82
T-54 ltwt.9736,045375042,00%825,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7852,166984963,27%1556,26
WZ-132A9414,435274951,02%404,17
Schwertwal 101878,417584946,94%1171,48
Type 63 81234,148044948,98%1245,37
Grille 15101485,386714858,33%1018,57
TT-130M 91747,428154852,08%1627,33
M-V-Y101542,646474736,17%900,57
114 SP2 101333,435954746,81%709,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8995,176994650,00%1010,06
M4A2E4 Sherman 5262,714334553,33%613,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102125,757164445,45%1513,88
Object 140101391,506234438,64%819,42
Pawlack Tank6845,005894436,36%1224,22
STA-18757,746324348,84%833,84
AMX 67 Imbattable111582,797254344,19%849,47
Strv 746320,053774250,00%407,94
Caernarvon81006,606414233,33%904,40
FV2078760,315684238,10%624,56
Object 26391280,296654250,00%1003,46
E 25 7545,764984242,86%537,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9388,334514230,95%270,62
Projet Louis 9692,816304245,24%686,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8766,905754238,10%701,85
122 TM 81190,267424250,00%1432,27
UDES 038329,734494146,34%153,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,152014153,66%218,18
LPT-67 Šelma9717,135464040,00%676,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10700,405454040,00%496,04
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91400,886604037,50%823,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8757,535354040,00%621,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6281,152703933,33%148,99
T-26263,211033943,59%77,82
AT 158943,156963956,41%936,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79702,215983953,85%476,63
ELC EVEN 90 8373,284883938,46%412,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81053,596813941,03%995,51
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8759,536063844,74%651,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101406,845733748,65%741,28
AMX 30 1er prototype9742,975853647,22%521,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68630,255603644,44%977,63
Black Rock 111401,587443644,44%720,14
P.435386,114883562,86%1152,70
FV225 Collector 91419,097533548,57%994,49
Type 4 Chi-To6519,714703438,24%792,35
Vz. 44-17979,826783441,18%1133,76
M5 Stuart4144,152893450,00%240,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8473,324723438,24%527,01
AMX 404132,092453351,52%364,42
M446365,453783342,42%365,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101589,255503228,13%904,27
IS-M8844,596543253,13%886,01
T54 Heavy Tank 91050,946763246,88%847,76
T-29 377,311443234,38%0,00
Patton the Tank 91495,818793262,50%1637,68
Škoda T 27 8705,915643246,88%682,23
Gonsalo 81311,637233237,50%1218,28
G.W. Tiger91360,437343053,33%1215,81
AS-XX 40 t111573,776953046,67%1035,81
STG Guard 81018,236003040,00%1049,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2321,283682962,07%1419,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,691692962,07%231,11
Strv 103-091025,905872951,72%718,05
T-50550,591612948,28%84,78
BZ-58-2 91980,248882955,17%1906,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8841,005252941,38%586,05
Tiger-Maus 91370,696292931,03%969,65
T 55A 91206,006612941,38%1079,52
Renault G15196,862602825,00%232,44
Sherman III5240,253562860,71%557,80
Versuchspanzer 5791891,439332853,57%1754,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81313,547212839,29%1295,78
Stinger 101575,547012846,43%932,64
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8748,676462751,85%793,11
TS-6 91468,708022748,15%1281,16
T-34-3 8889,046612748,15%866,35
Carro d'assalto P.887801,126642653,85%1001,35
Coccodrillo 102056,587972650,00%1389,91
MT-256244,883762650,00%545,59
Gorilla112079,006422634,62%1004,93
M4A1 Sherman5168,363392552,00%263,31
AAT60 8994,326452540,00%836,30
SU-855190,252652445,83%221,42
45TP Habicha7882,586112454,17%1133,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8612,464582425,00%720,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581895,1310902462,50%1915,66
GSOR 1008 81283,466472441,67%1098,25
Yong Bing 91453,887802445,83%983,94
SMV CC-567574,876012369,57%744,55
G.W. Panther7754,575372347,83%762,66
VK 30.01 (D)6587,395332343,48%1126,37
T78 6899,177252369,57%1499,81
Panther II8454,954822245,45%351,75
SARL 424331,184232250,00%1100,20
E 65 Zwilling 81283,097812245,45%1090,22
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81403,558752254,55%1465,28
STA-2 8860,826472250,00%1006,84
VK 30.02 (D)71085,147792152,38%2052,48
AMX 13 909642,246332147,62%787,89
SU-1018849,766022152,38%858,13
ST-II101655,677182147,62%1138,97
FV227 Conceiver81167,006842138,10%1124,88
Kunze Panzer 91451,627362142,86%1330,56
VK 30.01 (H)5418,655112070,00%1065,25
M5A1 Stuart450,001512040,00%4,71
AMX 13 757614,455862045,00%1298,81
Indien-Panzer8875,306202050,00%1004,15
KV-5 8971,856102030,00%800,26
LHMTV8384,055112050,00%521,73
M10 RBFM 5436,553862040,00%647,87
B.U.G.I.6642,684771942,11%899,36
STK-2111840,377001936,84%823,68
Executor111836,426291931,58%1060,38
T26E5 8836,896441936,84%777,45
Black Prince7551,395621861,11%722,10
113101323,895541827,78%884,57
Ho-Ri Shugo111779,066821844,44%899,73
PTZ-78112741,509331850,00%1686,06
Hotchkiss EBR7457,945081838,89%712,84
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81176,616691850,00%1014,83
GSOR 1010 FB 8933,446201844,44%944,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91532,787441838,89%1069,91
50TP prototyp 81096,067971758,82%1096,04
Strv 103B101347,127341747,06%857,55
M2 Medium Tank392,181531764,71%300,12
Projekt ION 8936,716681747,06%657,19
GSOR the TANK 91464,887881758,82%1272,60
T-50-2 6271,124031752,94%545,50
M6A2E1 81119,596801741,18%1050,18
Prototipo 6 81188,357121741,18%929,29
Lorraine 120 Alby 8952,185711735,29%508,82
WZ-132-110948,314921631,25%704,57
WZ-111-1G FT81448,257921650,00%1642,86
Object 430 Version II91109,946291637,50%854,20
Toro 9941,507861668,75%803,08
Chimera 81144,568341668,75%1166,43
Charioteer Nomad 8808,194621625,00%483,63
Fauteur111824,946631631,25%820,86
AMX 383104,401711540,00%91,18
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9815,135801546,67%504,68
BZ-1668862,737531560,00%1013,94
AT 77615,135221540,00%493,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101107,005271533,33%438,61
T-60224,73931553,33%100,06
FSV Scheme A7590,135531553,33%813,98
KV-122 7688,736161560,00%952,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6431,933291435,71%505,71
G.W. E 10010882,215691450,00%606,65
A-447704,936611464,29%1233,38
Obsidian 81053,297321450,00%1068,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 91415,936571435,71%1038,10
KV-220-2 5542,506481457,14%1035,80
Ashigaru 101294,866531442,86%744,05
GSR 3301 Setter7490,715021435,71%937,03
Rambo 91139,146281435,71%738,54
SZDV Vz. 50 81247,696541353,85%1121,97
Ho-Ri 28438,234161330,77%174,97
WZ-111G FT92157,5410131376,92%1861,68
AT 86576,086121369,23%991,71
Marder 38T4143,772221346,15%149,43
Durchbruchswagen 24288,233731338,46%625,15
Ares 7581115,156571338,46%1035,98
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111433,316271330,77%547,39
ISU-122-2 81006,776851353,85%916,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,172031266,67%426,83
M415389,673821241,67%420,48
Covenanter5164,502741241,67%317,94
Cruiser Mk. IV484,751191250,00%89,47
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91490,507981266,67%1425,30
LT-432 8331,336311275,00%516,05
WZ-111 Qilin 101793,755841216,67%1233,71
Type 64 6432,424951241,67%891,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5236,642181136,36%232,66
HWK 128239,734991145,45%181,60
K-2 8928,916101127,27%689,13
Jagdtiger Prototype 81215,365971127,27%1018,99
T28 Concept 7702,184921136,36%770,52
Miel 8769,915501145,45%576,26
T34 B 8709,184881127,27%488,98
WZ-120G FT 91671,187261145,45%1137,59
Sentinelle 91371,827891163,64%1086,72
MS-1140,401561070,00%253,64
DS PZInż5305,902981030,00%358,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7487,904721060,00%604,08
T25 AT7400,705071070,00%511,13
AMX AC mle. 467357,803321040,00%208,11
AMX 50 Foch B101148,604911030,00%531,76
BZ-74-1 8861,706471050,00%635,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha338,44142966,67%230,73
SDP 58 Kilana81176,56687955,56%1277,88
AMX AC mle. 488692,67540944,44%488,09
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8642,22654977,78%915,63
XM66F 81211,89623933,33%1039,84
Object 432U111408,89645944,44%786,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81404,11867955,56%1468,52
EMIL 1951 8756,33669955,56%695,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,38381862,50%686,47
ST vz. 39441,13156825,00%0,14
Churchill VII6668,63743862,50%1373,14
SU-76M478,38179862,50%207,39
T23E3 7705,63487825,00%759,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519154,88461850,00%131,38
T-103 81440,88803850,00%1642,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4292,88524875,00%1178,75
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8998,38661837,50%719,75
BT-7 artillery 3263,38425850,00%875,07
T-44-100 8496,25523837,50%288,67
Udarniy 81338,63838850,00%1194,69
Nergal 81160,75727850,00%1054,89
KB-52 91651,881058875,00%1461,64
T1 Cunningham130,5790728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,8690757,14%145,38
CAV mod. 71111659,43854757,14%1137,54
FV229 Contender91635,71828742,86%1290,24
Object 590 91212,86527714,29%847,46
Ares 8591302,29854771,43%1123,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,00350728,57%643,18
Husarz 81358,86843771,43%1247,06
Löwe 8874,00558742,86%684,02
Stridsyxa 8838,43638742,86%584,94
Super Hellcat 7686,29493742,86%766,27
112 8996,14755742,86%1036,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,8376633,33%2,04
SU-18211,00194683,33%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4935,17656650,00%3363,09
Wespe342,67156666,67%261,00
BV-111112077,17673633,33%1044,44
Marder II3197,00225650,00%448,23
Cruiser Mk. III331,5069633,33%0,00
AMX 13 10510370,67519650,00%245,18
K-91-PT 91282,50559616,67%910,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6867,00657650,00%1674,48
Chrysler K GF 8860,83591633,33%676,97
Nemesis 8980,50641650,00%914,67
Leox 91216,17751683,33%1002,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,8074560,00%164,93
Strv m/42570,00142520,00%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5557,40491540,00%984,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10429,00753580,00%417,47
SU-26330,20152560,00%202,62
Vz. 63P111149,60928580,00%674,19
FV217 Badger102245,80613520,00%1380,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91333,20800580,00%1237,37
Panhard AMD 178B6284,60451540,00%516,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6261,20529560,00%583,13
ISU-152K 8717,40473540,00%440,62
Churchill III 5255,60559580,00%513,55
Tetrarch 249,20137540,00%0,24
T-54 first prototype 8621,80670560,00%691,70
14TP4586,00446450,00%2150,21
AT-1243,7577450,00%74,55
T3 HMC2175,75212450,00%733,67
SU-100M17902,00541425,00%1189,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0088450,00%113,16
FV224 Chopper71288,50875450,00%1433,55
FV4025 Contriver111217,00777450,00%641,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8390,25415450,00%188,89
TS-54 81314,25723450,00%1283,11
L-60 251,004704100,00%262,12
Char de transition 6709,75533450,00%914,69
Fantôme 987,25292425,00%0,00
Hummel6584,00529366,67%830,84
Lago4273,00316333,33%696,21
4TP13,67102333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6441,67367333,33%557,89
Sav m/43437,00171366,67%253,27
Škoda T 15A 41417,001141333,33%3590,50
Cruiser Mk. II213,67219333,33%0,00
Type 6891171,6742530,00%682,82
K-9110666,6727030,00%210,55
Black Prince II 7944,67817333,33%1143,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2304,3335330,00%767,78
M3 Light 3112,67216333,33%243,63
Matilda Black Prince 5728,33777366,67%2148,49
Saryuda 91233,33802366,67%947,92
VK 75.01 (K) 8649,67635366,67%687,96
Stitch 8438,67443333,33%136,40
AMX ELC 901 6192,33402333,33%194,40
M4A1 FL 10 6735,67495333,33%939,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71811,3382330,00%2157,03
Kolohousenka10,001520,00%0,00
LT vz. 35247,00125250,00%88,26
Renault Otsu10,0048250,00%71,62
Hotchkiss H35239,50204250,00%73,08
Pvlvv fm/4220,00134250,00%141,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,50109250,00%99,55
T56 GMC30,00124250,00%77,53
T404484,5030320,00%1129,27
Chieftain/T95 8231,0031720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10255,508032100,00%261,00
Windhund 80,00402250,00%134,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4153,00239250,00%278,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8799,00860250,00%764,59
MTLS-1G14 363,50180250,00%105,41
Excalibur 6309,0017420,00%161,11
Großtraktor - Krupp 3163,5011520,00%308,67
Turtle Mk. I 8350,00537250,00%159,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,0011020,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4264,50355250,00%428,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,001471100,00%300,76
Strv m/38293,004321100,00%410,29
Strv m/40L3126,0011610,00%162,97
Renault FT 75 BS20,006810,00%0,00
Matilda421,009910,00%0,00
D120,00621100,00%261,00
M2 Light2155,002931100,00%640,86
Ikv 7230,002410,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,002091100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001461100,00%261,00
Ikv 10350,002271100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177400,005731100,00%725,82
T2 Medium Tank233,003910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3322,0026410,00%1298,64
Strv m/31 3400,0026710,00%789,74
SU-85B4228,0021110,00%301,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810390,0020610,00%42,96
FV3046183,0022510,00%25,91
M4 Improved 5466,006291100,00%1298,77
T-70342,007510,00%0,00
Renault R35232,0043810,00%0,00
Object 283 91342,009651100,00%1407,82
T-116 3166,005121100,00%657,87
T-34 shielded 5412,0027010,00%855,73
MKA 20,001651100,00%261,00
T-45 249,002601100,00%261,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91305,009721100,00%957,62
LTP 3153,003891100,00%805,20
T26E3 Eagle 7 7397,0032610,00%242,07
Valiant 5104,0020910,00%0,00
StuG IV 5143,0014110,00%53,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,0012310,00%0,00
KV-4 KTTS 8371,0026310,00%92,82
43 M. Toldi III 3265,006511100,00%1601,16
Straussler V–4/40 3835,0060210,00%3423,08
Chaffee Camouflaged 5212,0019810,00%227,86
Chi-Go 7293,0031510,00%56,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-02
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-18
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-31
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-29
Left: 2026-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-23
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-14
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-10
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-16
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-09
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-25
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24