| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1409,67 | 614 | 312 | 46,47% | 1284,62 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1753,04 | 572 | 253 | 43,87% | 1089,15 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1291,92 | 612 | 210 | 53,81% | 1124,33 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1298,95 | 593 | 146 | 48,63% | 816,29 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1405,05 | 595 | 140 | 45,71% | 1122,50 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1113,05 | 690 | 137 | 55,47% | 1486,30 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 488,59 | 498 | 134 | 48,51% | 679,26 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1343,80 | 644 | 123 | 49,59% | 1086,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1257,95 | 655 | 105 | 47,62% | 1295,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1463,06 | 720 | 103 | 57,28% | 1388,68 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1113,15 | 668 | 95 | 46,32% | 857,20 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 616,55 | 472 | 94 | 45,74% | 1201,28 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1068,90 | 511 | 94 | 41,49% | 951,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1770,62 | 744 | 91 | 53,85% | 1484,01 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1392,43 | 791 | 87 | 60,92% | 1385,45 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1394,12 | 552 | 85 | 58,82% | 1178,32 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1403,29 | 646 | 82 | 42,68% | 907,61 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1126,71 | 763 | 77 | 50,65% | 1097,82 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 977,31 | 620 | 71 | 52,11% | 977,44 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1477,79 | 719 | 66 | 56,06% | 1503,58 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1379,36 | 825 | 61 | 55,74% | 1626,22 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1630,35 | 676 | 60 | 55,00% | 1279,42 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1153,33 | 560 | 60 | 46,67% | 1460,65 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 597,74 | 383 | 54 | 48,15% | 874,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 986,50 | 664 | 54 | 48,15% | 1235,76 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 957,04 | 661 | 47 | 51,06% | 975,97 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1368,36 | 664 | 47 | 44,68% | 818,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1736,24 | 590 | 46 | 34,78% | 982,49 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 600,50 | 540 | 46 | 47,83% | 1818,37 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1240,96 | 760 | 45 | 53,33% | 1054,97 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1359,38 | 716 | 42 | 54,76% | 1993,41 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1082,45 | 709 | 40 | 62,50% | 1140,04 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 736,49 | 657 | 39 | 48,72% | 949,81 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1126,58 | 794 | 38 | 63,16% | 1977,68 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 533,27 | 598 | 37 | 45,95% | 526,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1040,20 | 775 | 35 | 62,86% | 1588,62 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 774,85 | 591 | 33 | 48,48% | 1239,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1065,81 | 659 | 31 | 51,61% | 1418,63 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1193,04 | 666 | 27 | 59,26% | 1730,81 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 775,89 | 644 | 27 | 55,56% | 1496,58 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 677,27 | 605 | 26 | 46,15% | 1178,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1156,35 | 604 | 26 | 26,92% | 721,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 817,09 | 593 | 22 | 59,09% | 1550,86 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1239,71 | 641 | 21 | 47,62% | 2107,99 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 474,81 | 456 | 21 | 47,62% | 1552,93 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1291,86 | 663 | 21 | 38,10% | 614,89 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1095,70 | 767 | 20 | 65,00% | 934,64 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1065,85 | 608 | 20 | 45,00% | 856,27 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 631,32 | 547 | 19 | 57,89% | 1812,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1186,00 | 645 | 17 | 47,06% | 1048,85 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 703,06 | 562 | 17 | 52,94% | 1414,57 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1053,50 | 666 | 16 | 43,75% | 1997,52 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 595,50 | 428 | 16 | 62,50% | 1388,27 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1188,67 | 1586 | 15 | 66,67% | 3459,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1198,33 | 951 | 15 | 66,67% | 3149,48 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1720,93 | 550 | 14 | 50,00% | 968,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 762,08 | 510 | 12 | 50,00% | 1831,04 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 878,67 | 667 | 12 | 50,00% | 1012,43 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 994,64 | 570 | 11 | 18,18% | 1579,42 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 749,00 | 420 | 11 | 18,18% | 278,19 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1167,45 | 669 | 11 | 54,55% | 902,76 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1047,27 | 826 | 11 | 72,73% | 2062,51 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 505,90 | 390 | 10 | 40,00% | 1182,10 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 801,78 | 621 | 9 | 55,56% | 1865,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1154,11 | 729 | 9 | 55,56% | 873,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 715,38 | 490 | 8 | 50,00% | 1565,34 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 496,43 | 565 | 7 | 42,86% | 759,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 441,71 | 331 | 7 | 57,14% | 1051,35 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 635,60 | 440 | 5 | 60,00% | 1420,16 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 582,60 | 332 | 5 | 40,00% | 2339,43 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 605,80 | 543 | 5 | 60,00% | 2008,42 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 554,80 | 550 | 5 | 80,00% | 1613,78 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 686,00 | 537 | 4 | 50,00% | 2287,33 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 931,75 | 460 | 4 | 25,00% | 1266,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1249,33 | 540 | 3 | 33,33% | 625,01 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1310,00 | 555 | 3 | 66,67% | 1936,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 508,33 | 186 | 3 | 0,00% | 1195,89 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 442,67 | 437 | 3 | 33,33% | 378,28 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1718,00 | 1001 | 2 | 50,00% | 2318,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 281,00 | 439 | 2 | 100,00% | 737,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 2076,00 | 2036 | 1 | 100,00% | 6381,57 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 305,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 340,35 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 358,00 | 305 | 1 | 0,00% | 58,46 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1156,00 | 525 | 1 | 0,00% | 781,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 464,00 | 455 | 1 | 100,00% | 1480,42 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 809,00 | 436 | 1 | 100,00% | 2147,59 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 500,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 953,87 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1811,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 2638,82 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1050,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1550,52 |
9Gs31
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3851 | 0 | 154 | 154 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | 0,00 | 8,48 | 8,48 | ||||
| Victories | 1924 | 49,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 80 | 51,95% | 80 | 51,95% |
| Defeats | 1865 | 48,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 69 | 44,81% | 69 | 44,81% |
| Draws | 62 | 1,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 3,25% | 5 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 681 | 17,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 17,53% | 27 | 17,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2343 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,55 | 84 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,66 | 0,66 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4162 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 156 | 1,01 | 156 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.202,78 | 0,00 | 1.236,05 | 1.236,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 4709 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 276 | 1,79 | 276 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 297 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,05 | 7 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 630,26 | 0,00 | 701,97 | 701,97 | ||||
| WN7 | 911,61 | 0,00 | 890,22 | 890,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 1185,83 | 0,00 | 1119,36 | 1119,36 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3851 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 1924 | 49,96% |
| Defeats | 1865 | 48,43% |
| Draws | 62 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 681 | 17,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2343 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4162 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.202,78 | |
| Capture points | 4709 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 297 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 630,26 | |
| WN7 | 911,61 | |
| WN8 | 1185,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 80 | 51,95% |
| Defeats | 69 | 44,81% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 17,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 156 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,05 | |
| Capture points | 276 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 701,97 | |
| WN7 | 890,22 | |
| WN8 | 1119,36 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 80 | 51,95% |
| Defeats | 69 | 44,81% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 17,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 84 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 156 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,05 | |
| Capture points | 276 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 701,97 | |
| WN7 | 890,22 | |
| WN8 | 1119,36 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 925,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 16,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 117,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 925,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16 | 16,00 |
| Experience | 117,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen