ATIcink

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851280030
Ø Tier8,220,000,008,50
Victories4351351,11%00,00%00,00%1446,67%
Defeats4053447,62%00,00%00,00%1653,33%
Draws10811,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2191025,74%00,00%00,00%413,33%
Tanks destroyed793560,9300,0000,00200,67
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,77
Tanks spotted1151801,3500,0000,00732,43
Damage dealt1.388,670,000,001.334,23
Capture points1212331,4200,0000,0020,07
Defense points317010,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,210,000,00793,23
WN71213,270,000,001066,11
WN81615,180,000,0059,86
Total
Battles85128
Ø Tier8,22
Victories4351351,11%
Defeats4053447,62%
Draws10811,27%
Battles survived2191025,74%
Tanks destroyed793560,93
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1151801,35
Damage dealt1.388,67
Capture points1212331,42
Defense points317010,37
Experience614,21
WN71213,27
WN81615,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted732,43
Damage dealt1.334,23
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience793,23
WN71066,11
WN859,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles813000
Victories32239,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46256,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18122,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13281,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,130,000,000,00
Capture points9981,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2290,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience421,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles813
Victories32239,61%
Defeats46256,83%
Draws293,57%
Battles survived18122,26%
Tanks destroyed3720,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted13281,63
Damage dealt1.251,13
Capture points9981,23
Defense points2290,28
Experience421,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories11447,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12652,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8936,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,850,000,000,00
Capture points2891,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories11447,11%
Defeats12652,07%
Draws20,83%
Battles survived8936,78%
Tanks destroyed1760,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1870,77
Damage dealt1.110,85
Capture points2891,19
Defense points2120,88
Experience443,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points973,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience195,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed80,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt465,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points973,73
Experience195,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience337,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories826,67%
Defeats2273,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,00%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted581,93
Damage dealt732,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,73
Experience337,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1653000
Victories97659,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64639,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77646,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15440,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,090,000,000,00
Capture points59093,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points36922,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience608,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1653
Victories97659,04%
Defeats64639,08%
Draws311,88%
Battles survived77646,94%
Tanks destroyed11990,73
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted15440,93
Damage dealt1.034,09
Capture points59093,57
Defense points36922,23
Experience608,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2960000
Victories139847,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149050,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89630,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16840,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42101,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,080,000,000,00
Capture points44411,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43981,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience527,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2960
Victories139847,23%
Defeats149050,34%
Draws722,43%
Battles survived89630,27%
Tanks destroyed16840,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted42101,42
Damage dealt1.194,08
Capture points44411,50
Defense points43981,49
Experience527,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles642000
Victories26040,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37558,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12219,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9171,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,700,000,000,00
Capture points8061,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3260,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience463,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles642
Victories26040,50%
Defeats37558,41%
Draws71,09%
Battles survived12219,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted9171,43
Damage dealt1.585,70
Capture points8061,26
Defense points3260,51
Experience463,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71067,92601297553,38%1770,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81129,56598191449,43%1603,64
M53/M5591356,90514182950,03%1466,90
Grille 15102331,82548180652,44%2024,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102099,48602170249,82%1924,79
Object 140101578,91541143146,19%1238,75
Super Hellcat 71062,53592129954,43%1750,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8894,72560121250,83%1623,52
M18 Hellcat6620,09377120349,88%1041,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81464,26896114054,65%1910,30
Leopard 1102056,00673112250,98%1713,38
IS-381297,39615105952,22%1630,30
T57 Heavy101915,01560103845,95%1481,55
STB-1101823,8160296949,33%1510,48
Dicker Max 6748,1642094748,79%1382,06
E 100101771,3761292947,90%1406,48
SU-122-44 71103,0752890050,89%1648,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81381,4949587048,51%1522,74
Object 268 Version 4102215,6968682654,12%1899,56
AMX 30 B101816,4656181050,49%1622,36
SU-130PM 81667,2270980753,78%1850,30
AMX 13 909899,7857279653,14%1470,49
IS-7101800,6961077849,74%1438,70
T92 HMC101493,4145774049,46%1446,22
Panhard EBR 105101050,5951271848,47%1161,80
AMX 13 105101496,5056269447,69%1908,08
VK 36.01 (H)6622,0846565950,68%1072,59
M8A14382,3929365556,18%1125,16
TL-7 92171,5993365253,53%2230,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91648,4756364649,54%1485,35
Strv S1 81687,9372762554,24%2020,64
Leopard Prototyp A91886,4065960247,67%1830,23
T-5491144,8361859848,83%1129,03
Char Futur 4 91912,6377054753,20%1916,79
AMX 50 10081346,7755654349,54%1676,05
M2 Light2148,9822753750,09%530,12
Tiger II8967,2351451046,47%1064,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591348,2842448745,79%1361,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101286,5849148251,45%1140,24
CS-63102043,4371847552,21%1750,61
T110E3102378,2360547051,06%1990,17
T3091701,6661646048,48%1498,26
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81610,2383244650,22%2098,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81555,1686744254,07%1997,90
T376554,5647243554,94%1737,81
Charioteer Nomad 81589,4678143252,55%1774,91
T2971381,6172042959,44%2087,50
LHMTV8741,0274842950,58%1352,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102232,7872942652,35%1825,87
BDR G1 B5649,9541041849,04%1402,76
T-1091306,9766241752,52%1233,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5446,6538041753,24%1237,86
Manticore101122,3171641050,49%1297,67
T54E191327,2370840648,28%1179,82
KV-856638,6840039150,13%1079,77
E 7591238,5867839045,38%1043,94
M40/M4381226,6747937048,65%1542,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91724,1487436554,79%1801,10
Tiger I7840,2148035352,12%1096,85
ELC EVEN 90 8693,7563735251,14%1438,64
TVP T 50/51101918,1364834647,98%1615,60
ARL 446802,8244034650,58%1556,94
Centurion Action X102079,1674134047,65%1662,69
Super Conqueror102127,3274333946,61%1612,94
T110E4102018,1560633750,15%1562,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191855,1778433654,46%2009,34
T-34-85M 61178,8183332960,18%2329,10
UDES 15/16102174,1581332851,52%1868,80
Toro 91957,3590732855,49%1962,42
T 55A 91572,0668132347,99%1564,50
AMX 50 B102171,7165932045,94%1706,43
T110E5101976,9476331850,63%1554,00
Type 6191646,1653331554,92%1794,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,3740631550,16%1358,55
IS7698,4640531347,60%796,81
Waffenträger auf E 100101798,7448131046,77%1171,63
KV-15504,0335430953,72%1095,24
E 5091317,7654430745,93%1201,87
T499643,5250129945,15%725,87
AMX 50 12091680,1952929151,89%1719,49
IS-2M 71328,1170629154,98%1966,21
Chimera 81683,4380528952,94%1846,73
Felice 91798,3880728851,74%1894,83
DZT-159 92081,7792828854,51%2109,23
T28 Concept 71090,3952328055,71%1804,31
T28 Prototype81169,6753527751,62%1297,25
Vz. 55102114,3168627651,45%1654,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92096,5699727457,30%2145,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5322,0731027354,21%822,36
M446659,2138027152,40%1139,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102354,8285726752,06%1855,20
Type 62 7730,9179026455,30%1771,16
Conqueror91752,2166426454,55%1792,41
T26E5 Patriot 81230,9073425851,94%1652,91
M48A5 Patton101929,0375525346,64%1524,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61086,7684625058,40%2339,03
T-62A101402,3152924545,71%1093,20
T-448695,7862824153,11%863,29
T675382,8225223943,10%747,49
T1 Cunningham1121,4526023550,64%652,90
Panther7818,8454123552,77%1398,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91704,7954623447,86%1796,54
Panhard EBR 909944,3349123351,93%1432,32
T71 DA7489,7861223251,72%895,13
STA-181101,6350223048,70%1584,85
T698957,6468922550,67%1263,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101775,8960422042,73%1201,58
VK 100.01 (P)81387,5672021855,05%1684,86
T9592395,6171721758,53%2583,39
Strv 103-092145,2757821055,24%2289,31
T-437664,4861820953,11%1025,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81358,9787220652,91%1866,57
WZ-114 91870,7692420459,31%1979,63
Bretagne Panther 6987,0277420455,88%1985,88
Panther II8961,7050520152,24%1324,17
Škoda T 5091684,9368120055,50%1729,79
M127834,4451520045,00%1051,13
Concept 1B 91971,1192120055,00%1640,70
AMX M4 mle. 457961,2057519957,29%1393,23
Cobra 91929,7887619951,76%2045,59
Maus101981,4675819847,98%1473,47
SDP 58 Kilana81605,4481219752,28%1887,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102484,1487219651,53%2061,76
Kunze Panzer 91627,9159419646,94%1533,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102149,9277119450,00%1781,47
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91849,7877319350,78%1549,39
M10391492,8262219048,42%1413,04
Sturer Emil7893,1243219052,63%1279,75
Tiger (P)71159,9154318854,26%1807,22
T-54 ltwt.91065,0261918754,01%1655,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91187,8952218646,77%1112,87
AMX 12 t6519,6051618458,15%1568,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6898,6557418452,72%1691,30
Ho-Ri 3102380,9580118257,14%1814,01
Object 907 102182,4887718255,49%1837,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10978,3870818046,11%922,67
AMX 13 757553,6551517941,34%1035,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,2336917948,60%1245,54
T-100 LT10929,4562317754,24%1112,63
T3 HMC2137,9016617648,86%484,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102002,7476817549,71%1690,80
SU-1006875,7144017349,71%1723,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6570,2858617054,71%1859,00
UDES 0381317,4854016749,10%1525,73
Mäuschen91848,6162916548,48%1863,25
XM551 Sheridan10942,3451516439,63%824,57
Type 63 81533,6889116352,15%1809,45
TNH T Vz. 5191815,8672216152,80%1776,71
SU-10181284,1650416152,80%1667,64
Panhard AMD 178B6708,4657015963,52%2556,87
AE Phase I 91632,4069715944,03%1431,47
BZ-75101982,3076515544,52%1401,25
Hotchkiss EBR7705,3745315447,40%1511,79
K-91-PT 91771,4569115351,63%1943,66
UDES 1691813,8280315249,34%1829,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91747,6584215055,33%1837,80
T2881348,2654114955,03%1578,34
SU-122-5491820,2760714951,01%1893,87
VK 30.01 (H)5567,5750014754,42%1625,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71296,7585914656,85%2024,95
DBV-152 102333,7673914554,48%1665,54
Škoda T 177637,7165414447,92%1290,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,6739914453,47%887,79
LTTB8856,4853614358,74%1804,77
ISU-15281544,6657414250,00%1676,41
Strv 103B102245,5266914056,43%1684,14
Object 268102154,5674014055,00%1614,50
Type 4 Heavy91383,5074313954,68%1377,00
VK 30.02 (M)6722,7649913857,97%1533,89
Char Murat 91898,3985113854,35%1976,89
114 SP2 102016,1265913844,20%1294,99
Object 452K 102265,6786913557,78%1867,89
121B 101748,1774113348,87%1396,92
T25/27811,8348213253,03%1179,66
M7 Priest3398,9220413043,85%1025,99
M415671,0529912953,49%1085,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9785,7578112952,71%1135,42
Type 71102067,7675312745,67%1469,87
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101792,0576112748,03%1439,51
Prototipo Standard B91796,0281212452,42%1767,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6631,0044112446,77%943,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8633,9846412347,15%1081,75
WZ-111G FT92210,2985212252,46%1987,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7900,6547812147,93%1428,81
Object 70492206,9160812152,07%1830,29
Jagdpanther II81460,7866412042,50%1477,02
Indien-Panzer81165,3659712050,83%1599,97
T216230,8247511852,54%497,13
Object 263102072,4157111752,14%1540,84
Object 752 92335,0899511655,17%2122,95
SU-100M171133,5153411545,22%1737,43
Object 260 102065,8880411557,39%1608,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691749,6985711456,14%1757,14
Škoda T 27 81263,0469311353,10%1866,68
TNH 105/100081188,2162211245,54%1395,19
Caernarvon81427,5178011258,93%1767,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71123,1858311258,93%2179,80
Marder 38T4430,2836411250,00%1200,74
E 50 Ausf. M101784,4757111249,11%1449,95
Object 277101881,9466811247,32%1447,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81218,2763811147,75%1406,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8955,9057911157,66%2181,66
Object 41681322,5572911045,45%1681,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291700,9783210451,92%1529,64
FV601 Saladin81115,1472810143,56%1315,23
XM66F 81648,4682910150,50%1848,71
IS-4102002,3782210045,00%1510,83
WZ-111 model 5A102200,638169952,53%1791,45
K-91102000,917299944,44%1576,59
Object 268 Version V 102212,616989947,47%1758,48
FV226 Contradictious 81587,079019954,55%1673,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4367,913329857,14%1497,21
AS-XX 40 t111867,618009855,10%1378,51
AMX AC mle. 4881463,787469745,36%1782,96
Object 705A102400,029019748,45%2261,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68970,617129660,42%2097,52
Nashorn6922,254619543,16%1761,86
SU-76M4231,742129355,91%608,03
SU-855568,553859255,43%1492,06
Bisonte C45 81640,189869259,78%1943,51
Concept No. 5101900,336769147,25%1374,24
Rambo 91812,528849153,85%1767,50
Object 430 Version II91541,347438946,07%1509,99
AT-12170,141508750,57%619,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6987,688018752,87%1874,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101860,187408749,43%1396,85
AAT60 81824,939868759,77%2446,59
KR-1112599,939408748,28%1747,26
M75239,493918646,51%734,63
XM57 81721,658488550,59%1629,98
O-I6898,964468451,19%1598,63
BZ-6891712,278408452,38%1747,30
113 Beijing Opera 101652,197998453,57%1329,95
SU-15271058,394398253,66%1611,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481553,018768253,66%1858,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,132528250,00%699,07
M24 Chaffee5308,524888253,66%1104,05
T3281184,207828155,56%1436,19
FV217 Badger102137,788048151,85%1586,69
P.44 Pantera81251,565608046,25%1686,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791531,057978053,75%1373,44
MT-256441,373797954,43%1296,99
Object 70591803,538657950,63%1697,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91524,527297956,96%1316,14
XM69 Hacker112390,788897951,90%1643,52
VK 30.02 (D)71197,356897856,41%2440,86
Rinoceronte101908,736977744,16%1413,06
Excalibur 6980,567227750,65%1632,51
T-103 81291,897287647,37%1469,22
Type 4 Chi-To6781,635837561,33%1728,35
Hirschkäfer112272,197147546,67%1514,57
Patton the Tank 91586,237337552,00%1652,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191556,776767347,95%1267,60
TS-54 81224,307857343,84%1263,25
Object 279 early 101973,288057248,61%1181,00
TS-6 91949,158857252,78%1956,86
AMX 67 Imbattable112240,078027150,70%1466,80
TS-60 91659,087787150,70%1476,83
T78 61258,828057145,07%2042,99
Gryphon 102162,387967149,30%1632,10
BZ-58-2 91709,997957048,57%1478,47
Object 780 102648,768637050,00%2042,52
LT-432 8880,266077041,43%1614,98
SDP wz 66 Grom 81391,547016944,93%1303,47
T-34-2G FT71245,126716838,24%1880,15
M5 Stuart4135,872936758,21%288,16
Tortoise91806,318956755,22%1559,60
T803112451,0710066759,70%1891,01
WZ-111-1G FT81287,586506645,45%1319,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6960,454766552,31%2029,52
Centurion Mk. I81206,146966558,46%1764,52
O-Ni71301,806816451,56%2095,44
AMX 65 t8988,286036445,31%994,42
T-50-2 6479,596226446,88%1259,72
Churchill VII6824,655526344,44%1530,12
T2 Medium Tank298,621646350,79%371,42
FV215b 101928,177436347,62%1450,48
Forest Spirit 81613,737896352,38%1608,02
Taschenratte112739,8510646157,38%1782,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8586,895966149,18%975,61
M3 Stuart3125,882006045,00%320,91
SU-14-28704,005856055,00%651,04
CS-5991816,176976053,33%2116,26
Škoda T 56 81668,988835848,28%1671,14
SDP 57 Gowika71308,378095761,40%2106,43
Object 777 Version II 91875,888735750,88%1888,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5506,753405646,43%1457,37
T-284198,431965651,79%499,28
Black Prince7969,096335644,64%1216,73
B.U.G.I.61139,115875657,14%2574,02
CS-4471421,008335354,72%2488,62
Nergal 81717,139505250,00%2087,11
Sav m/434434,513215164,71%1357,74
M2 Medium Tank3207,021935139,22%630,39
Ikv 1035391,202675044,00%893,95
ST-I91814,249535062,00%1987,07
T-463148,901824951,02%508,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza92036,209354957,14%2028,68
AMX 50 Foch B102025,187794957,14%1607,02
M374194,231434852,08%525,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102519,909044850,00%1607,45
Obsidian 81137,197904852,08%1381,21
CS-5381155,837224751,06%1591,42
LTP 3167,132084751,06%757,89
StuG IV 5484,833754772,34%1291,87
Object 265T 91815,918074645,65%1725,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,161844548,89%370,88
Object 261101252,075394544,44%905,36
IMT 81707,718514546,67%2110,36
T14 5956,149614450,00%2335,43
M-V-Y102400,168804452,27%1970,33
Lorraine 50 t 91481,187874452,27%1374,81
O-I Experimental5648,424804346,51%1173,27
KV-137542,306034365,12%899,38
FV229 Contender91906,379264358,14%1772,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61037,337994355,81%2168,24
Stinger 102100,517344339,53%1320,50
FV230 Canopener102393,629404257,14%1934,14
VK 30.01 (P)6714,414184151,22%1301,61
A-4471383,638504057,50%2508,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5631,104233946,15%1330,23
T1 Heavy5482,294313857,89%960,43
Vz. 44-171160,927443857,89%1719,45
Type 6892210,299813855,26%2348,46
FSV Scheme A71053,137273839,47%1718,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71359,557973847,37%2352,74
FV4005 Stage II102127,007303754,05%1693,89
SDP 44 Burza61007,616493650,00%2140,17
SU-85B4575,223863661,11%1752,54
Chrysler K GF 81731,949103551,43%2374,66
Char de transition 61109,587623357,58%1911,77
Type 95 Heavy4402,724763246,88%1506,89
SU-100I 5882,036543259,38%1661,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,841813148,39%402,78
53TP Markowskiego81110,067173151,61%1211,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,292133158,06%622,55
M661026,134833056,67%1808,59
WZ-111 81367,538253050,00%1552,65
NC 70 Błyskawica102164,707673056,67%1685,13
Type 5781404,178723056,67%1756,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91847,937853050,00%1461,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,661902948,28%584,04
AEC Armoured Car5591,415172955,17%1567,45
B14171,792182850,00%318,94
Cromwell B 6686,007262846,43%1136,51
Škoda T 256843,524972744,44%1738,86
TVP VTU Koncept8722,935222744,44%808,73
O-Ho81077,046002744,44%1142,90
AMX ELC bis5236,563172751,85%693,59
GSOR the TANK 91833,307812744,44%1901,74
Valiant 5761,045802759,26%2093,82
T56 GMC3104,001312646,15%143,31
M3 Lee4385,122832548,00%1461,20
King Tiger (Captured) 71075,445562532,00%1298,18
TOG II* 6685,584412458,33%1167,84
SMV CC-6781030,396842356,52%1202,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91233,227502356,52%1010,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5383,437392373,91%1416,35
Renault Otsu183,232012231,82%141,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007950,186092254,55%1448,67
CS-52 C 81415,007722250,00%1783,35
M10 RBFM 5978,828282250,00%2370,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81308,598172250,00%1646,96
WZ-113G FT102543,337942152,38%1738,18
AMX 50 Foch92904,7110222152,38%3050,75
FV224 Chopper71531,819192152,38%1984,02
WZ-131G FT61110,057112055,00%2152,78
KV-220-2 5880,458102065,00%1983,45
Projet Louis 91280,508282045,00%1912,81
Lorraine 40 t 81525,7510182075,00%2269,09
Light Mk. VIC 2179,324161957,89%1111,08
SU-182152,941411770,59%952,44
Stridsyxa 82100,199651662,50%2372,22
T1 HMC2130,331141553,33%636,47
Object 283 91344,735181526,67%1219,04
Object 252U 81341,278491560,00%1409,46
BT-7 artillery 3270,273101540,00%1041,01
MS-1152,71911464,29%218,56
AMX 383103,931731442,86%121,09
Object 430U101479,076291435,71%915,43
VK 168.01 (P) 81198,507711471,43%1446,37
FV227 Conceiver8974,387431369,23%1165,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3257,504251266,67%975,20
Staghound Mk. III6661,005741241,67%1140,33
Object 43091650,178621266,67%1576,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5873,008581258,33%2671,03
ARMT 5516,504871040,00%1081,53
Löwe 81502,509321060,00%1701,56
SU-100Y 6759,504131060,00%1334,95
Chrysler K 81384,209091060,00%1803,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81420,304881050,00%1756,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,6787955,56%126,65
Pz.Kpfw. II287,00137911,11%110,44
AMX 404401,89515955,56%1905,98
Leichttraktor131,2273922,22%0,33
M56 Scorpion 71111,78791955,56%1650,26
Brennos 81617,33851955,56%1892,23
ERAC 105 Proto 9315,50532825,00%130,92
Panzerjäger I271,14145757,14%149,19
T-262101,00172757,14%399,99
Windhund 8829,14428728,57%540,86
KV-1SA 5604,86502742,86%1049,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,29182728,57%131,43
Type 95 Ha-Go2167,67294666,67%797,96
E 65 Zwilling 81785,83852633,33%1716,48
Strv fm/211130,00139520,00%568,77
Type 91 Heavy3496,80478540,00%1915,24
Ram II 5767,60950580,00%2479,99
SU-85I 5754,80832580,00%2113,77
43 M. Toldi III 3137,00268580,00%690,07
Kolohousenka122,751254100,00%261,73
Turán III prototípus 5551,25460450,00%1230,72
Fantôme 91975,75800450,00%2079,75
Renault FT18,00723100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352139,33198366,67%659,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6751,00316333,33%1529,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81438,33593366,67%1724,28
4TP198,509220,00%244,69
Renault NC-3110,0060250,00%84,37
Black Prince II 71752,501155250,00%3171,32
T7 Combat Car 20,00792100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2395,006921100,00%1790,38
T-116 3190,0025510,00%494,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4358,006061100,00%1015,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82261,009431100,00%3537,65
Valentine II 4466,004461100,00%1910,08
T92 8306,0025610,00%238,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-02
Left: 2014-11-16