Abrik

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507928841
Ø Tier7,008,008,007,85
Victories2902957,15%450,00%450,00%2356,10%
Defeats2110041,54%450,00%450,00%1843,90%
Draws6631,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1798835,42%337,50%337,50%1741,46%
Tanks destroyed628821,24101,25101,25451,10
Destruction ratio1,922,002,001,88
Tanks spotted570491,1270,8870,88310,76
Damage dealt1.212,361.835,131.835,131.542,37
Capture points970461,9100,0000,001303,17
Defense points421100,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience747,11921,63921,63928,76
WN71525,061441,451441,451352,14
WN81961,241301,081301,081778,77
Total
Battles50792
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2902957,15%
Defeats2110041,54%
Draws6631,31%
Battles survived1798835,42%
Tanks destroyed628821,24
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted570491,12
Damage dealt1.212,36
Capture points970461,91
Defense points421100,83
Experience747,11
WN71525,06
WN81961,24
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.835,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience921,63
WN71441,45
WN81301,08
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.835,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience921,63
WN71441,45
WN81301,08
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed451,10
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted310,76
Damage dealt1.542,37
Capture points1303,17
Defense points00,00
Experience928,76
WN71352,14
WN81778,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories30866,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11424,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws388,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23551,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,170,000,000,00
Capture points7151,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4090,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience840,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories30866,96%
Defeats11424,78%
Draws388,26%
Battles survived23551,09%
Tanks destroyed3260,71
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2440,53
Damage dealt1.402,17
Capture points7151,55
Defense points4090,89
Experience840,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories7564,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3429,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5143,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,890,000,000,00
Capture points1090,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience749,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories7564,66%
Defeats3429,31%
Draws76,03%
Battles survived5143,97%
Tanks destroyed660,57
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted670,58
Damage dealt951,89
Capture points1090,94
Defense points1171,01
Experience749,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories3167,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,720,000,000,00
Capture points1403,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories3167,39%
Defeats1328,26%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived2145,65%
Tanks destroyed400,87
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted310,67
Damage dealt548,72
Capture points1403,04
Defense points160,35
Experience589,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1439000
Victories94265,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47132,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66746,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11070,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8040,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,660,000,000,00
Capture points14921,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18721,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1439
Victories94265,46%
Defeats47132,73%
Draws261,81%
Battles survived66746,35%
Tanks destroyed11070,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted8040,56
Damage dealt1.161,66
Capture points14921,04
Defense points18721,30
Experience755,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories13765,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7133,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10349,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,360,000,000,00
Capture points4632,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9654,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience852,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories13765,55%
Defeats7133,97%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived10349,28%
Tanks destroyed1760,84
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1430,68
Damage dealt1.141,36
Capture points4632,22
Defense points9654,62
Experience852,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles733000
Victories50869,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21629,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36049,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5560,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5720,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,540,000,000,00
Capture points12711,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6780,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience752,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles733
Victories50869,30%
Defeats21629,47%
Draws91,23%
Battles survived36049,11%
Tanks destroyed5560,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted5720,78
Damage dealt1.056,54
Capture points12711,73
Defense points6780,92
Experience752,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,690,000,000,00
Capture points262,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience607,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.504,69
Capture points262,00
Defense points40,31
Experience607,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81177,69805180054,00%1778,59
T3281273,7985490064,11%1742,27
Marder II3424,6147372660,74%1750,65
IS-7101769,5279362955,96%1567,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2400,4266760060,00%1719,84
Tiger I71065,2172256353,29%1569,44
T110E5101722,8781055558,92%1391,84
T-5491539,8884650956,78%1937,86
Tiger II81173,5169650052,80%1543,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5547,3158850058,80%1735,50
Tetrarch 2347,9051050061,80%2594,97
E 100102146,0479843857,31%2054,11
T-127 3358,3452441357,38%1785,11
AMX 50 10081444,1883940963,08%1962,58
AT 15A 71199,2882740057,25%2121,23
Panther/M10 71082,8279840055,50%2067,26
WZ-111 model 1-491816,3283738554,81%2019,14
G.W. Panther71224,5061336960,70%1859,38
T-1091637,7883735660,96%1940,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91855,0581034551,88%2102,57
E 5091229,8671633255,12%1247,06
Object 430 Version II91678,0184732656,13%1863,66
212A91355,5764231157,88%1309,14
T1 Cunningham1259,1652830058,33%2220,69
Panther7821,7563930052,33%1408,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4757,0487030063,67%2707,87
E 25 71244,3783530057,00%2333,24
E 7591701,0774928550,53%1836,92
T3092093,3591128166,19%2200,15
VK 36.01 (H)6553,6553827755,23%975,60
AMX 13 9091108,8072927650,72%1878,12
Maus101864,5784327254,41%1477,10
Object 70492287,7190426662,78%2433,30
M10391505,1980226659,02%1586,93
Conqueror91796,9384826557,36%1809,97
Jagdtiger91894,5472826157,85%1932,19
G.W. Tiger91779,2366925853,10%2081,74
Jagdpanther71010,8758824752,23%1577,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191847,2288524659,35%2131,72
IS-381322,2077524253,31%1801,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92121,0288423761,60%2414,99
Spähpanzer Ru 25191155,2377923655,08%1995,45
Ferdinand81315,2760123548,94%1474,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81033,3061622846,49%1192,06
T28 Prototype81566,8979922857,02%1965,86
ST-I91520,6781622459,38%1665,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81882,8385621662,96%2430,80
Tortoise92194,9584121351,17%2085,69
SU-10181452,1180121158,77%1974,44
Strv 103-091922,6075320953,59%1864,51
Indien-Panzer81327,1581020956,94%2126,60
Type 4 Heavy91937,7094520860,10%2137,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4194,2133220751,69%410,93
SU-100Y 61093,1075320761,35%2471,32
M4A3E8 Fury 6836,8274020558,54%2049,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2333,2763520460,78%2096,19
T2971390,1489720063,50%2391,07
IS-4101782,6780620057,50%1483,41
T110E4102400,2880920057,00%2029,64
Object 140101657,9883420061,00%1544,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6909,4776520062,00%2081,27
FCM 50 t 81436,0986120052,00%2020,13
SU-122-5491730,5978519754,82%1864,76
O-I61004,2979319358,03%2058,39
T-54 ltwt.91217,9582019359,07%2116,79
M53/M5591539,0976819055,26%1700,12
T-34-281126,4878618656,99%1711,75
ISU-15281864,3482318557,30%2354,03
M40/M4381311,6873718555,68%1639,35
Leopard 1101911,3074318553,51%1599,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3574,2683618372,68%2433,99
SU-10061031,6269818160,77%2196,63
Leopard Prototyp A91690,8882418056,67%1813,59
Centurion Mk. I81240,6379117958,66%1862,46
KV-481247,3478917762,71%1725,36
T9591873,4082117658,52%1717,96
WZ-1328875,6779017556,00%1822,57
T-345566,5458317161,99%1947,32
Emil II91937,4992217161,99%2179,64
AT 1581855,4792316959,76%2484,56
Panther II8960,9264016849,40%1356,29
WZ-111G FT92107,4184216758,68%2223,37
T54E191761,1990216563,03%1980,40
T-4481094,9784716465,85%1785,06
StuG III Ausf. G5505,5640216344,17%1201,21
AMX 50 Foch91595,1575016352,76%1381,33
AMX AC mle. 4881252,1276716258,02%1477,52
FV4004 Conway91776,6982716259,88%1826,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5633,5064415857,59%2161,21
T-34-85 Rudy 6960,3279015763,69%2069,98
T3 HMC2393,6050215656,41%2521,28
AMX M4 mle. 457973,4564715148,34%1269,15
FV2078978,4973215155,63%1185,34
T376643,9280615163,58%2333,27
AMX 30 1er prototype91837,0182315052,67%2058,79
WZ-132A91347,9380714856,08%2275,42
Hummel61032,3249814748,98%1972,28
FV215b (183) 102752,8477314646,58%2370,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6896,8472114658,90%1817,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4616,1081014463,19%3784,20
M1271160,4560014450,69%1867,42
KV-15796,8464514451,39%1956,46
T-804434,5355614457,64%2188,65
S-5171340,2269213964,03%1994,47
Object 268102392,6386513964,03%1933,01
T2 Light Tank 2201,1051113960,43%1041,47
O-I Experimental51128,9989613861,59%3381,87
T25/271151,1774013855,80%1998,81
KV-261012,5778113758,39%2069,34
Dicker Max 6841,6154313751,09%1713,15
Pudel 6942,4681413661,76%2081,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,6037813646,32%238,56
TVP VTU Koncept81278,6776713554,07%2042,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8878,3387113559,26%1977,20
M26 Pershing81378,7381413450,00%2107,30
SU-100M171305,2180513361,65%2262,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81046,6980813353,38%2259,37
AMX 50 12091872,3680813255,30%1847,20
UDES 0381554,0279513255,30%2004,05
O-Ho81550,8187213153,44%2172,72
Charioteer81486,5278213058,46%1943,03
Škoda T 5092184,6787912955,04%2498,43
WZ-111-1G FT81670,9279812955,04%2196,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6827,6670212857,03%2021,97
Leo71064,6274412748,82%1976,85
11081393,6680612758,27%1806,14
T4991352,6680112754,33%2491,43
SU-15271246,9670812653,17%2097,61
VK 30.02 (D)71088,2483012557,60%2184,80
T-62A101534,9877412560,00%1336,69
Tiger (P)7799,5760712354,47%1136,38
FV380591372,1879612357,72%1455,91
Object 41681300,0977812059,17%2014,34
T-34-171355,2396511966,39%2912,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4401,2948411957,14%1163,99
M46 Patton91954,9091911958,82%2258,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591286,2968111945,38%1248,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,1554211858,47%1538,65
AMX 65 t81332,4877711752,14%1742,01
T71 DA7872,2679511654,31%2019,04
Caernarvon81337,5986011560,87%1834,85
STA-181449,8986611455,26%2334,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81463,0684511455,26%1959,83
Black Prince71108,9885711361,06%1900,42
VK 28.016263,5751911345,13%586,68
P.44 Pantera81716,0285011251,79%2642,93
SU-14-17962,9366211250,00%1393,34
ARL V396892,0464511156,76%2133,81
T2881487,2076711056,36%1708,38
WZ-1317881,5276710945,87%1980,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5380,6845710952,29%1116,78
KV-220-2 5846,6890210970,64%2228,86
A-436822,3370810861,11%2200,61
WZ-12091739,0788810761,68%2083,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8870,8976910754,21%1790,20
Object 252U 81724,2496010659,43%2189,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071153,2178310457,69%2177,06
M10 RBFM 5836,0979010464,42%2367,12
Comet71251,4189510359,22%2644,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91990,2791010357,28%2475,00
M-IV-Y 81766,3996810258,82%2342,39
A-4471180,3782910159,41%2340,36
Großtraktor - Krupp 3401,5259910162,38%2042,71
T14 5755,2182910064,00%2048,25
D23381,1451510059,00%2111,87
M661272,6087410061,00%2819,13
Cromwell6928,5376710059,00%2287,45
Hotchkiss H352319,5554310067,00%2155,25
Škoda T 256796,0571510065,00%1809,03
Jagdpanzer IV6577,3145610052,00%996,93
T2071188,8084310063,00%2275,68
D12325,1755210072,00%2272,53
Type 1 Chi-He4562,9255910055,00%2314,77
Emil I81780,9995410061,00%2532,87
TNH T Vz. 5192441,8397210049,00%2631,19
TNH 105/100081624,2390410053,00%2377,30
IS-271334,2486710059,00%2175,98
Vz. 44-171608,0496810057,00%2625,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto61244,5981410066,00%2815,91
Type 95 Heavy4515,3558610064,00%2523,80
SMV CC-5671380,7087010058,00%2239,90
Type 91 Heavy3412,1247810052,00%1787,20
Škoda T 177998,6177710042,00%2615,93
Type 586782,0664810052,00%1836,64
O-Ni71123,8275310053,00%1562,12
Chi-To SP71557,6787810065,00%2005,93
VK 30.01 (P)6506,1947810050,00%768,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro61303,8870510048,00%2722,32
Cruiser Mk. IV41008,8283810060,00%4751,45
Valentine AT4451,1250610064,00%1718,21
Mitsu 1085888,3864910059,00%1877,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2384,7156310065,00%2627,49
AT 25708,8859010062,00%2399,99
Alecto4652,2755010057,00%2701,32
AT 861068,3373410053,00%2572,49
BZ-5871692,5199410058,00%2848,76
AT 771567,1082210053,00%2901,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7889,6261410049,00%1326,22
T23E3 71148,4382810055,00%2230,78
E 50 Ausf. M101809,3980610062,00%1644,18
Renault R352284,4953410061,00%1734,64
Hotchkiss EBR71133,9482510054,00%3331,89
AEC Armoured Car5937,2468910053,00%2519,02
Pawlack Tank61551,69102410059,00%3374,01
Object 70592003,5588010056,00%2351,61
M-II-Y71696,87104710062,00%2753,57
M-III-Y81760,21102510060,00%2796,26
Ares 7581260,9979010046,00%1527,71
AMBT 81769,6090610057,00%2223,99
Object 777 Version II 91972,9193910058,00%2140,99
SU-130PM 81828,6083710054,00%2065,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81345,2683510053,00%1790,21
E 75 TS 81834,5295110059,00%2595,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92250,70100010056,00%2234,64
KV-122 71556,2991310060,00%2763,31
Škoda T 56 82225,25112010063,00%2757,30
Bisonte C45 81745,47101910060,00%2297,89
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5908,2187910059,00%1687,46
Škoda T 40 6932,6070510052,00%2168,00
GSOR 1008 81893,4285710054,00%2242,59
KV-5 81477,7289310055,00%2042,50
Light Mk. VIC 2315,8357510059,00%2165,67
T7 Combat Car 2299,3154410059,00%1992,12
Object 260 102405,4690510058,00%2185,00
Bretagne Panther 61177,0795310063,00%2731,22
T 55A 91644,3288810064,00%1736,16
M4A1 FL 10 61093,5780910052,00%2397,49
AE Phase I 92027,3592410056,00%2159,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81637,9483210054,00%1973,40
VK 45.03 71674,08103110064,00%2752,27
122 TM 81726,9796910063,00%2384,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507945,737099553,68%1233,66
IS71103,627649356,99%1878,53
T6981635,389049360,22%2730,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71058,497899255,43%1925,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,807559160,44%1195,71
53TP Markowskiego81593,788709051,11%2180,17
Grille5563,393899054,44%1332,43
AMX AC mle. 4671024,907278960,67%1725,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71116,557028747,13%1754,65
IS-M81425,028778763,22%2014,52
LTTB8903,048268158,02%2019,75
Challenger71034,567758066,25%1747,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192197,259948062,50%2470,40
FV3046888,976007857,69%1825,07
Sturer Emil71396,517987657,89%2535,55
45TP Habicha71312,918107548,00%2053,36
Panzerjäger I2190,272737552,00%689,15
M4A1 Sherman5603,006017454,05%1945,48
VK 30.01 (H)5605,856087460,81%1817,27
Type T-345703,006457468,92%2805,61
Panhard EBR 9091231,077817448,65%2088,72
P.43 ter71248,418507356,16%2612,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,882597352,05%262,91
SU-85I 5725,286427256,94%1906,77
SU-86779,395497160,56%1147,90
S35 CA5624,035637161,97%1727,79
59-166470,967197067,14%1414,65
KV-371274,097967055,71%2044,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,256256950,72%1767,78
T1E6 2215,684306950,72%1208,77
ARL 446587,875076845,59%933,28
T-437871,827006852,94%1555,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51138,129586770,15%2686,65
105 leFH18B2 5745,115766665,15%1624,64
Type 6191958,208376653,03%2100,38
AMX 13 757520,385746651,52%1130,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7887,747416645,45%1973,46
BT-7 artillery 3386,365346657,58%1829,59
Churchill I5775,127106564,62%2181,11
MT-256476,376736553,85%1638,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81686,268296543,08%1968,90
M4461084,596516460,94%2206,71
Škoda T 245532,836046365,08%1888,13
T34 81308,107496352,38%1513,96
P.43 bis61222,278646056,67%2913,24
FCM 36 Pak 40 3462,325976056,67%1540,79
Somua S353421,135376050,00%1517,15
Kunze Panzer 92354,8810506060,00%2987,88
T1 Heavy5695,226375856,90%1688,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102550,177495850,00%2175,11
IS-3-II92256,849965855,17%2566,23
SU-855825,306115757,89%2721,26
M36 Jackson61000,497655768,42%2241,22
Strv 746940,897305657,14%2084,95
M18 Hellcat6870,707475666,07%2006,97
Achilles61035,798945678,57%2624,38
BZ-16681469,519265567,27%2231,67
T216633,988035569,09%2010,20
LTP 3325,734675558,18%1832,09
M46 Patton KR 81421,518605552,73%2013,23
KV-856943,707435466,67%1874,98
T-1506850,316315448,15%1517,80
CS-5381134,697015251,92%1464,36
SDP 44 Burza61042,636225246,15%1799,60
Staghound Mk. III61012,027535255,77%2181,39
T-34-856662,785765150,98%1351,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6984,847845156,86%1861,05
Churchill VII6855,847065150,98%1939,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3399,206325158,82%2355,97
Panhard AMD 178B6826,027795160,78%3166,32
M415856,446015060,00%1788,10
Grille 15102361,926945044,00%1954,29
T675689,775844845,83%2036,94
Nashorn61137,497574757,45%2733,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81396,879724763,83%2270,19
Sexton I 3268,453224748,94%857,38
BZ-176 82118,3410944761,70%2340,93
WZ-131G FT61122,938154673,91%2674,44
SU-76I 3964,549994667,39%3136,38
Sherman VC Firefly 61149,808274652,17%2390,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,045014548,89%1541,27
Vz. 64 Blesk81026,187194540,00%1769,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91946,508144443,18%1948,49
CS-5991976,869584459,09%2442,71
Sherman III5591,615684445,45%1963,47
Ho-Ri 281709,588434360,47%2082,21
Renault FT1223,674784276,19%1853,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2277,764874261,90%1831,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6692302,299904252,38%2598,46
Object 268 Version 4102730,389274259,52%2544,18
AMX 13 57 GF 7889,868424254,76%2082,08
Type 5 Ke-Ho4408,125024160,98%1617,24
G.W. E 100101417,324934141,46%1181,08
Archer5803,597004168,29%2474,34
Type 4 Chi-To6989,788264057,50%2648,32
Centurion Action X101974,537524050,00%1607,90
IS-2-II81753,439944065,00%2525,20
M3 Lee4443,284613948,72%1842,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505448,494903964,10%1066,35
M5 Stuart4255,005273961,54%792,66
Churchill III 5805,729103951,28%2096,70
T-28E with F-30 4557,796433971,79%1834,62
40TP Habicha6855,556783855,26%1983,94
SU-54406,133863850,00%986,85
T-116 3629,418143762,16%3872,76
BDR G1 B5437,114503644,44%700,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4610,585733650,00%2411,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51078,569253663,89%3406,28
M75715,547103568,57%3645,99
Cruiser Mk. III3342,125143450,00%2211,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81820,328153435,29%2040,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5617,827243473,53%2106,30
Covenanter5288,613773351,52%866,59
AMX ELC bis5666,276283348,48%2976,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6985,188313369,70%2270,48
T-34-2G FT71330,069313275,00%2577,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102488,917193246,88%1638,97
M3 Light 3335,224453259,38%2141,69
B14234,903733164,52%693,96
Strv m/425779,748263180,65%3121,94
UDES 1692505,1610093158,06%3301,02
M8A14652,397053161,29%2600,26
T-284582,135713050,00%2297,62
Crusader6739,436583063,33%2960,90
Renault FT AC2251,303443040,00%1019,88
Bishop5675,475183053,33%1833,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474472,404773063,33%2203,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5829,506133050,00%2604,20
T404605,035442951,72%1721,96
Ikv 1035608,685572842,86%1737,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481676,618372850,00%2118,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81409,898492860,71%2136,96
CS-4471129,597872751,85%1880,85
SMV CC-6781691,268932751,85%2087,65
Super Conqueror101786,337952759,26%1480,28
VK 100.01 (P)81333,418632755,56%1697,94
IS-6 B 81308,748212762,96%1638,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3248,082182642,31%718,71
AMX 12 t6344,734882646,15%811,92
Birch Gun4398,693662642,31%1652,97
ELC EVEN 90 8859,697542646,15%1865,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 81371,739232661,54%1882,49
Leichttraktor173,081672544,00%126,68
Sturmpanzer II4294,162642556,00%969,17
60G FT5838,127092572,00%2435,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3374,584982450,00%1833,47
Valentine3422,384652450,00%1925,36
Matilda4554,304892343,48%2038,17
M7 Priest3407,914442369,57%1268,59
M24 Chaffee5710,867942254,55%3582,78
Valiant 5918,558772254,55%2591,86
Char Futur 4 92396,599592259,09%2229,69
T-463161,522732152,38%619,41
SARL 424510,105812171,43%2379,95
25TP KSUST II5720,746691963,16%2145,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7810,536611947,37%2009,80
Chrysler K GF 82042,009321947,37%2649,19
Lorraine 40 t 81898,427901942,11%2292,37
Type 62 7583,117451850,00%1214,93
ST vz. 394456,615941844,44%1811,69
SU-263244,223301855,56%694,61
SU-122A5779,615651850,00%2535,97
GSR 3301 Setter71014,568491861,11%2764,00
P26/404567,415991752,94%1795,40
Grant4438,764871752,94%1883,17
Type 3 Ju-Nu61264,657271735,29%2008,19
VK 72.01 (K) 102460,889021758,82%1891,93
StuG IV 5416,353961741,18%960,02
Lago4470,566021668,75%1999,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871084,318711668,75%1633,99
Ram II 5458,195841650,00%1221,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581867,5310491566,67%2025,08
T28 Concept 7887,206091546,67%1123,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91645,4711171580,00%3774,94
IS-3A 81330,677871546,67%1349,71
M-VI-Y91757,076791428,57%1456,12
T-34-85M 61004,077231464,29%1863,42
Stuart I-IV3302,855051369,23%1483,51
Marder 38T4665,777841369,23%2555,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8807,389611384,62%1697,18
B.U.G.I.61130,088891266,67%2432,62
T18 HMC3384,643871154,55%2489,68
M22 Locust 3237,643981145,45%935,65
TOG II* 61172,557341145,45%2131,16
14TP4513,005871070,00%2433,16
Lorraine 39L AM3188,402751070,00%670,09
Sexton II3343,904211060,00%1811,00
T-262202,102511040,00%879,69
Object 261101471,205131030,00%1081,60
T-45 2390,33671966,67%2648,29
M3 Stuart3408,38676875,00%2332,41
AMX 404114,13231850,00%254,40
Fiat 30001253,71489771,43%1747,31
M15/423490,14620757,14%2045,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2260,00405757,14%1384,96
Sav m/434490,29543742,86%1563,49
T-505352,14455757,14%1319,22
Object 705A101925,43772757,14%1686,09
T-29 3382,71388742,86%1061,35
WZ-111 81451,3310576100,00%1863,73
DS PZInż5674,506346100,00%1691,37
T56 GMC3461,33529666,67%1924,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,20153540,00%455,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,80257560,00%516,75
Object 26391165,20722560,00%997,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2197,60462540,00%815,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3381,50476450,00%1726,26
MTLS-1G14 3311,75434450,00%1104,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71242,50848475,00%1932,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71090,509134100,00%1682,70
Type 64 6470,7534640,00%1065,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,33175333,33%479,93
M22291,33471366,67%1624,28
10TP3480,67590366,67%2761,74
MS-11136,67179333,33%488,47
FCM 362228,67461366,67%1213,55
L6/402168,504142100,00%676,16
M14/412508,50635250,00%2587,29
7TP2403,50408250,00%1605,82
P.4351107,0011802100,00%5169,89
AMX 38355,50230250,00%91,43
T-50-2 6743,50749250,00%2359,98
4TP1106,0037410,00%304,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2566,009511100,00%3250,16
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5883,00114010,00%2178,77
L-60 2115,006511100,00%710,35
Strv S1 81466,0028810,00%1309,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2018-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-15
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-10-13