| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1879,33 | 656 | 3400 | 49,06% | 1432,50 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1584,07 | 747 | 2577 | 48,31% | 1642,48 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1586,89 | 827 | 2502 | 49,72% | 1942,99 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1604,75 | 859 | 2064 | 52,28% | 1777,36 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2071,36 | 832 | 1980 | 52,98% | 2095,82 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1814,24 | 929 | 1647 | 52,46% | 1980,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1573,79 | 875 | 1533 | 55,38% | 1996,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 654,02 | 665 | 1261 | 49,17% | 1215,77 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1638,53 | 905 | 1231 | 53,94% | 1905,66 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1294,54 | 674 | 1199 | 50,13% | 1225,10 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2031,98 | 671 | 1176 | 51,11% | 1499,52 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1680,26 | 739 | 1102 | 49,00% | 1565,48 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1650,38 | 860 | 1053 | 53,18% | 1992,85 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1569,52 | 813 | 1043 | 50,81% | 1936,27 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1837,35 | 869 | 1024 | 53,32% | 1794,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1691,37 | 856 | 980 | 51,94% | 1689,09 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2101,09 | 766 | 909 | 52,59% | 1775,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 606,86 | 463 | 860 | 46,28% | 908,80 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1245,27 | 771 | 852 | 50,94% | 1567,08 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1871,40 | 751 | 827 | 48,49% | 1346,05 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1334,83 | 632 | 793 | 47,29% | 1034,08 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1536,97 | 867 | 781 | 59,67% | 2138,67 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2159,18 | 867 | 719 | 53,96% | 1911,56 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2183,87 | 707 | 710 | 47,18% | 1713,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1954,17 | 667 | 708 | 46,89% | 1323,34 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1403,04 | 828 | 689 | 52,10% | 1905,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623,69 | 422 | 647 | 48,53% | 975,48 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1752,97 | 664 | 643 | 45,26% | 1238,23 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 477,40 | 382 | 592 | 46,96% | 740,75 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1826,88 | 692 | 592 | 48,65% | 1246,61 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1835,12 | 896 | 585 | 52,14% | 1894,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 152,98 | 173 | 581 | 47,50% | 398,10 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1252,27 | 822 | 541 | 56,01% | 2017,88 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2165,24 | 880 | 536 | 51,49% | 2097,31 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1606,71 | 741 | 494 | 54,05% | 1779,97 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 833,29 | 660 | 487 | 48,46% | 925,54 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 778,30 | 608 | 462 | 46,97% | 950,44 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 805,32 | 643 | 461 | 49,24% | 850,43 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 323,98 | 286 | 451 | 45,23% | 536,94 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 860,61 | 793 | 448 | 54,24% | 2572,87 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1799,47 | 627 | 437 | 45,77% | 1210,18 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 112,03 | 170 | 417 | 52,28% | 334,45 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1407,66 | 753 | 383 | 47,26% | 1689,33 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1832,21 | 647 | 373 | 46,38% | 1275,63 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2143,95 | 753 | 359 | 49,30% | 1753,84 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1270,44 | 730 | 356 | 54,49% | 1084,16 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1704,85 | 799 | 355 | 53,52% | 1643,17 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1472,44 | 832 | 355 | 49,86% | 1892,81 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1595,32 | 844 | 352 | 50,28% | 1775,57 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1130,43 | 606 | 341 | 50,73% | 1024,74 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2046,47 | 887 | 340 | 47,35% | 1794,42 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1226,30 | 773 | 331 | 52,87% | 1920,82 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2389,11 | 853 | 321 | 49,53% | 1541,90 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2248,33 | 794 | 317 | 48,90% | 1704,49 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1682,61 | 684 | 309 | 42,72% | 1251,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1777,02 | 793 | 307 | 47,88% | 1698,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 563,86 | 452 | 287 | 46,34% | 818,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157,05 | 205 | 282 | 53,90% | 417,52 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1585,29 | 875 | 278 | 57,91% | 1893,96 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2516,51 | 768 | 277 | 50,18% | 1907,65 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 978,66 | 677 | 276 | 53,99% | 1928,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1206,12 | 653 | 276 | 52,17% | 988,10 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 743,48 | 577 | 266 | 45,86% | 796,49 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1824,91 | 728 | 266 | 44,36% | 1361,41 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1786,20 | 817 | 264 | 52,27% | 1738,19 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2006,13 | 677 | 257 | 44,75% | 1497,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2434,64 | 906 | 247 | 56,68% | 2161,48 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1512,58 | 745 | 245 | 53,06% | 1945,25 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1558,42 | 657 | 244 | 44,67% | 1043,75 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1877,80 | 797 | 227 | 48,02% | 1862,64 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1981,03 | 760 | 226 | 53,54% | 1590,78 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1604,78 | 756 | 226 | 53,54% | 1740,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2314,17 | 827 | 225 | 50,67% | 1973,49 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2111,24 | 844 | 225 | 52,00% | 1513,85 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 483,93 | 375 | 220 | 43,18% | 497,03 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1874,30 | 919 | 216 | 56,94% | 1971,28 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2453,78 | 765 | 212 | 49,06% | 1757,08 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1968,89 | 737 | 210 | 46,67% | 1522,65 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1831,16 | 852 | 206 | 54,37% | 1820,60 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139,48 | 194 | 204 | 52,45% | 365,72 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 503,18 | 321 | 199 | 44,22% | 715,79 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1853,96 | 754 | 197 | 50,25% | 1391,48 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1134,98 | 700 | 194 | 50,52% | 1190,24 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1689,21 | 861 | 194 | 43,30% | 1576,07 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1012,57 | 685 | 191 | 48,17% | 1116,50 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1865,18 | 745 | 184 | 50,00% | 1603,72 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1638,57 | 867 | 181 | 51,93% | 1972,43 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1291,33 | 587 | 180 | 45,00% | 921,90 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 685,18 | 530 | 179 | 40,22% | 577,16 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 123,07 | 150 | 179 | 48,60% | 119,76 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1951,60 | 724 | 173 | 39,88% | 1369,12 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1396,68 | 792 | 173 | 43,35% | 1466,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 757,15 | 478 | 170 | 42,35% | 589,21 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1360,07 | 723 | 164 | 51,22% | 1542,99 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 137,28 | 131 | 162 | 41,98% | 174,53 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1718,86 | 795 | 162 | 49,38% | 1624,40 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1030,45 | 760 | 162 | 54,94% | 1855,77 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2203,34 | 772 | 160 | 47,50% | 1719,13 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1667,90 | 749 | 152 | 45,39% | 1491,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119,55 | 185 | 150 | 51,33% | 319,57 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2033,07 | 768 | 150 | 46,00% | 1578,25 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2320,51 | 789 | 150 | 50,00% | 1695,14 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 288,89 | 274 | 148 | 53,38% | 313,51 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1045,98 | 575 | 143 | 44,06% | 964,24 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1400,13 | 718 | 141 | 50,35% | 1420,92 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1568,99 | 900 | 141 | 58,16% | 1714,99 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2357,09 | 849 | 140 | 51,43% | 1666,57 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1337,14 | 642 | 138 | 47,10% | 1070,16 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 249,73 | 268 | 135 | 50,37% | 336,74 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 761,39 | 644 | 135 | 52,59% | 1306,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 844,56 | 784 | 135 | 54,07% | 1657,66 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2069,66 | 744 | 134 | 48,51% | 1572,01 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1508,37 | 646 | 131 | 50,38% | 1157,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 221,87 | 229 | 129 | 45,74% | 166,73 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1397,28 | 878 | 127 | 55,12% | 2434,54 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1913,22 | 826 | 125 | 54,40% | 2036,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1445,05 | 586 | 124 | 42,74% | 1000,21 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1446,19 | 799 | 124 | 51,61% | 1712,33 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 200,85 | 227 | 122 | 45,90% | 277,76 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 651,99 | 498 | 120 | 35,83% | 583,61 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1986,22 | 786 | 120 | 51,67% | 1513,65 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1873,13 | 866 | 119 | 58,82% | 1768,38 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1130,96 | 680 | 117 | 47,01% | 1170,43 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1935,23 | 784 | 112 | 39,29% | 1125,17 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1916,62 | 826 | 111 | 54,05% | 1634,59 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1192,14 | 813 | 110 | 61,82% | 2037,78 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1461,05 | 804 | 110 | 47,27% | 1626,31 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 499,31 | 524 | 108 | 53,70% | 975,26 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1675,16 | 742 | 108 | 48,15% | 1562,20 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1750,52 | 806 | 107 | 47,66% | 1254,53 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 547,09 | 466 | 105 | 58,10% | 965,42 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2197,30 | 844 | 105 | 47,62% | 1727,85 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 694,62 | 481 | 105 | 46,67% | 786,92 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 813,82 | 602 | 103 | 55,34% | 1706,13 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 863,67 | 678 | 102 | 55,88% | 897,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1461,49 | 796 | 101 | 49,50% | 1560,28 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 237,00 | 282 | 100 | 47,00% | 480,42 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 233,54 | 352 | 100 | 56,00% | 585,94 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1776,52 | 735 | 100 | 47,00% | 1250,56 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1303,39 | 687 | 99 | 47,47% | 1033,63 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1563,06 | 685 | 98 | 51,02% | 1221,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1341,39 | 781 | 96 | 52,08% | 1615,01 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1033,38 | 621 | 92 | 47,83% | 1102,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1503,34 | 755 | 90 | 47,78% | 1429,93 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 215,33 | 438 | 89 | 47,19% | 245,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 282,49 | 400 | 86 | 43,02% | 585,14 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1369,61 | 757 | 83 | 44,58% | 1482,82 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 391,49 | 520 | 82 | 52,44% | 705,75 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 795,25 | 625 | 81 | 54,32% | 1396,10 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 767,01 | 562 | 76 | 51,32% | 889,27 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 309,59 | 352 | 76 | 59,21% | 459,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1093,03 | 645 | 75 | 44,00% | 803,01 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 873,57 | 642 | 74 | 48,65% | 1607,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1073,55 | 659 | 74 | 50,00% | 1632,33 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1384,36 | 769 | 73 | 57,53% | 1660,75 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1051,29 | 784 | 70 | 57,14% | 1262,52 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 495,06 | 538 | 69 | 39,13% | 670,72 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1325,84 | 798 | 69 | 49,28% | 1662,31 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1541,07 | 777 | 67 | 53,73% | 1666,83 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 93,89 | 142 | 66 | 45,45% | 61,23 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2082,62 | 913 | 65 | 60,00% | 2047,03 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1556,98 | 741 | 65 | 46,15% | 1273,03 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 537,34 | 393 | 65 | 38,46% | 692,30 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2218,58 | 754 | 64 | 53,13% | 1504,83 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1102,17 | 684 | 63 | 44,44% | 1241,38 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1618,89 | 821 | 62 | 45,16% | 1712,54 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1262,95 | 724 | 60 | 51,67% | 1596,93 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 679,90 | 508 | 59 | 45,76% | 751,17 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1458,34 | 738 | 59 | 44,07% | 1238,23 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1897,97 | 830 | 58 | 50,00% | 1353,03 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1725,18 | 657 | 57 | 40,35% | 1204,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 89,26 | 195 | 54 | 42,59% | 189,56 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299,50 | 242 | 52 | 36,54% | 475,73 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1925,40 | 875 | 52 | 63,46% | 1910,78 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1081,16 | 633 | 50 | 44,00% | 1029,85 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1959,34 | 814 | 50 | 46,00% | 1198,94 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1508,04 | 787 | 49 | 53,06% | 1317,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1073,37 | 632 | 49 | 44,90% | 814,99 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 942,90 | 758 | 48 | 60,42% | 1495,72 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 318,83 | 537 | 47 | 57,45% | 453,94 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1235,11 | 580 | 44 | 34,09% | 1133,23 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 497,20 | 399 | 44 | 38,64% | 668,08 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 60,44 | 97 | 43 | 37,21% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 556,73 | 586 | 41 | 46,34% | 1435,46 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1947,65 | 944 | 40 | 65,00% | 1592,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2033,10 | 830 | 39 | 53,85% | 1915,48 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1405,42 | 746 | 38 | 47,37% | 1337,65 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 494,67 | 454 | 36 | 58,33% | 829,94 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 57,61 | 106 | 36 | 63,89% | 250,83 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 331,46 | 347 | 35 | 54,29% | 645,40 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2179,46 | 849 | 35 | 48,57% | 1277,04 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 709,63 | 503 | 35 | 34,29% | 1094,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 140,65 | 183 | 34 | 38,24% | 193,01 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1469,67 | 836 | 33 | 63,64% | 1963,54 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1166,78 | 735 | 32 | 59,38% | 1735,68 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1122,31 | 736 | 32 | 56,25% | 1423,18 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1175,16 | 689 | 31 | 38,71% | 1130,78 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1421,57 | 702 | 30 | 43,33% | 800,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186,52 | 155 | 29 | 31,03% | 235,45 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1009,10 | 680 | 29 | 48,28% | 1673,94 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 639,63 | 462 | 27 | 51,85% | 1024,49 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 699,70 | 689 | 27 | 70,37% | 2009,45 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 251,73 | 362 | 26 | 50,00% | 527,46 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 119,56 | 103 | 25 | 32,00% | 61,22 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 531,56 | 555 | 25 | 40,00% | 534,16 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 257,91 | 326 | 23 | 52,17% | 519,16 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1790,39 | 904 | 23 | 52,17% | 1986,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 898,64 | 605 | 22 | 36,36% | 1537,33 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1137,90 | 699 | 21 | 42,86% | 1382,99 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1086,19 | 762 | 21 | 57,14% | 1521,74 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1708,95 | 772 | 21 | 52,38% | 1669,37 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1915,76 | 816 | 21 | 42,86% | 823,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 819,76 | 616 | 21 | 47,62% | 731,22 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1392,60 | 755 | 20 | 50,00% | 1544,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1072,44 | 739 | 18 | 55,56% | 1199,20 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97,24 | 91 | 17 | 23,53% | 66,54 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1649,94 | 582 | 17 | 41,18% | 1307,13 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 998,53 | 720 | 17 | 64,71% | 1264,12 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 766,12 | 593 | 17 | 47,06% | 872,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18,00 | 75 | 16 | 62,50% | 221,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 120,94 | 281 | 16 | 62,50% | 396,78 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1094,50 | 545 | 16 | 37,50% | 981,95 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801,75 | 568 | 16 | 37,50% | 1217,43 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1671,50 | 781 | 16 | 50,00% | 1755,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 710,40 | 537 | 15 | 40,00% | 712,49 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1030,80 | 670 | 15 | 40,00% | 1320,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 854,87 | 596 | 15 | 53,33% | 1550,29 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 597,87 | 487 | 15 | 40,00% | 448,56 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 208,29 | 288 | 14 | 57,14% | 508,96 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 706,00 | 622 | 14 | 64,29% | 1135,59 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 958,86 | 532 | 14 | 28,57% | 710,33 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1580,46 | 990 | 13 | 61,54% | 2789,22 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 590,38 | 481 | 13 | 30,77% | 301,98 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1599,08 | 693 | 13 | 38,46% | 1229,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 783,33 | 490 | 12 | 50,00% | 1630,35 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1338,27 | 662 | 11 | 45,45% | 1171,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 758,09 | 871 | 11 | 54,55% | 2256,42 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 732,67 | 601 | 9 | 55,56% | 1238,60 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 704,11 | 447 | 9 | 55,56% | 1571,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 617,67 | 385 | 9 | 22,22% | 828,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2088,44 | 1049 | 9 | 77,78% | 1900,88 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1195,00 | 772 | 9 | 66,67% | 2318,28 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1776,13 | 889 | 8 | 62,50% | 1682,32 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 640,86 | 630 | 7 | 71,43% | 1809,80 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 74,00 | 91 | 6 | 50,00% | 108,18 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1002,67 | 509 | 6 | 16,67% | 759,32 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94,20 | 150 | 5 | 80,00% | 390,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 13,00 | 82 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 533,40 | 589 | 5 | 80,00% | 1385,35 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 543,20 | 786 | 5 | 80,00% | 1040,70 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1213,20 | 756 | 5 | 80,00% | 2204,39 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1111,60 | 637 | 5 | 40,00% | 987,24 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 551,25 | 533 | 4 | 50,00% | 3111,76 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1115,50 | 970 | 4 | 100,00% | 1467,79 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 545,67 | 496 | 3 | 33,33% | 1653,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 878,00 | 432 | 3 | 33,33% | 656,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 363,67 | 483 | 3 | 66,67% | 1127,56 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 136,33 | 279 | 3 | 100,00% | 434,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 638,33 | 632 | 3 | 66,67% | 1823,34 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212,00 | 416 | 3 | 66,67% | 803,98 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 19,00 | 72 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 95,50 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 189,27 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 764,00 | 306 | 2 | 0,00% | 883,03 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 616,00 | 625 | 2 | 100,00% | 1871,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 106,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 152,27 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 779,00 | 305 | 1 | 0,00% | 469,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 318,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 938,80 |
Aimaum
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65229 | 0 | 80 | 408 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | 0,00 | 9,53 | 9,57 | ||||
| Victories | 32764 | 50,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 40 | 50,00% | 215 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 31028 | 47,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 40 | 50,00% | 189 | 46,32% |
| Draws | 1437 | 2,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 25401 | 38,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 40,00% | 170 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64461 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 1,14 | 472 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | 0,00 | 1,90 | 1,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47955 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 76 | 0,95 | 290 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,69 | 0,00 | 2.002,20 | 2.140,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 123847 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 0,89 | 425 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 23737 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,14 | 156 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 715,56 | 0,00 | 833,74 | 844,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 1168,18 | 0,00 | 1257,13 | 1334,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 1542,51 | 0,00 | 1633,77 | 1963,99 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65229 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 32764 | 50,23% |
| Defeats | 31028 | 47,57% |
| Draws | 1437 | 2,20% |
| Battles survived | 25401 | 38,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64461 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47955 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,69 | |
| Capture points | 123847 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 23737 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 715,56 | |
| WN7 | 1168,18 | |
| WN8 | 1542,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,53 | |
| Victories | 40 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 2.002,20 | |
| Capture points | 71 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 833,74 | |
| WN7 | 1257,13 | |
| WN8 | 1633,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 408 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,57 | |
| Victories | 215 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 189 | 46,32% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 170 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 472 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 290 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 2.140,71 | |
| Capture points | 425 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 156 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 844,35 | |
| WN7 | 1334,80 | |
| WN8 | 1963,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen