| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1153,21 | 593 | 2917 | 48,23% | 1277,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1111,67 | 589 | 2105 | 48,08% | 1177,65 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1717,78 | 546 | 1442 | 44,24% | 1194,75 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1185,81 | 669 | 1345 | 51,75% | 1507,88 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1115,03 | 549 | 1247 | 45,63% | 1113,12 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 857,81 | 522 | 1058 | 53,02% | 1552,72 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 377,79 | 449 | 1050 | 49,05% | 797,19 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1142,43 | 682 | 995 | 51,96% | 1595,87 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1400,20 | 723 | 893 | 51,51% | 1405,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 643,75 | 492 | 892 | 50,67% | 1208,25 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 446,61 | 267 | 867 | 37,37% | 496,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1495,08 | 694 | 842 | 48,81% | 1104,43 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 720,89 | 576 | 670 | 46,72% | 915,92 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1131,87 | 566 | 665 | 48,42% | 1243,60 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1387,37 | 592 | 642 | 47,51% | 1406,89 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 965,60 | 651 | 608 | 47,04% | 1100,04 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 466,94 | 416 | 547 | 51,37% | 812,38 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 668,24 | 458 | 517 | 42,55% | 701,94 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 915,56 | 601 | 480 | 42,29% | 864,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1080,35 | 471 | 458 | 50,87% | 1016,53 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 880,21 | 462 | 449 | 44,99% | 942,83 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1535,04 | 569 | 419 | 41,77% | 1020,67 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1048,40 | 622 | 382 | 48,69% | 1027,21 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1659,31 | 675 | 362 | 44,48% | 1184,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1048,85 | 471 | 357 | 45,94% | 1229,84 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1243,67 | 548 | 357 | 46,22% | 985,31 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1178,76 | 557 | 348 | 47,13% | 1198,83 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 651,75 | 332 | 348 | 49,71% | 674,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1661,24 | 517 | 344 | 49,13% | 1402,28 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 859,98 | 644 | 335 | 43,28% | 782,46 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1201,21 | 676 | 330 | 47,58% | 988,87 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 369,31 | 602 | 314 | 48,73% | 538,84 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 800,27 | 465 | 312 | 43,59% | 1363,40 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1347,55 | 656 | 303 | 49,50% | 838,87 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 892,62 | 670 | 295 | 45,76% | 890,89 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1269,38 | 692 | 277 | 44,40% | 1249,66 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1041,86 | 583 | 273 | 47,62% | 1100,36 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 526,15 | 476 | 244 | 48,36% | 812,82 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 481,48 | 379 | 234 | 48,29% | 1032,30 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1214,17 | 969 | 234 | 54,27% | 3442,07 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 647,39 | 412 | 227 | 50,22% | 736,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 816,19 | 515 | 223 | 46,19% | 874,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1477,81 | 724 | 222 | 41,89% | 1155,66 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 962,02 | 531 | 218 | 45,41% | 1152,02 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 288,74 | 361 | 217 | 55,30% | 684,69 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1490,84 | 678 | 211 | 49,76% | 1194,88 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 895,98 | 466 | 206 | 47,57% | 1199,49 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1524,28 | 775 | 196 | 51,53% | 1496,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 688,65 | 468 | 192 | 52,60% | 845,92 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 360,93 | 409 | 191 | 58,12% | 1007,95 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1529,82 | 646 | 189 | 45,50% | 1046,92 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1187,51 | 678 | 189 | 51,32% | 1108,30 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 584,60 | 547 | 186 | 55,91% | 989,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 791,76 | 571 | 185 | 42,70% | 675,12 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 704,26 | 564 | 173 | 45,09% | 588,47 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 663,30 | 526 | 167 | 57,49% | 1311,55 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 471,91 | 307 | 166 | 52,41% | 596,77 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1152,55 | 704 | 161 | 44,72% | 1075,15 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 998,91 | 497 | 157 | 40,13% | 741,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1053,19 | 651 | 155 | 50,32% | 1349,81 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1019,97 | 712 | 155 | 46,45% | 1098,91 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 900,85 | 452 | 148 | 48,65% | 1146,71 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 770,54 | 627 | 146 | 49,32% | 1445,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 728,78 | 533 | 144 | 55,56% | 1166,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 312,34 | 266 | 142 | 45,07% | 428,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 896,58 | 597 | 141 | 44,68% | 579,96 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1535,28 | 738 | 141 | 44,68% | 990,17 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1162,88 | 697 | 136 | 57,35% | 1036,65 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 713,91 | 494 | 134 | 58,21% | 1333,32 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 554,71 | 348 | 132 | 46,97% | 791,17 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 551,43 | 309 | 131 | 37,40% | 659,81 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 216,66 | 205 | 130 | 50,00% | 527,98 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 763,35 | 663 | 127 | 62,20% | 1264,43 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 907,04 | 499 | 127 | 53,54% | 724,50 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 865,16 | 619 | 126 | 49,21% | 1044,73 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 800,71 | 657 | 124 | 47,58% | 974,52 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125,55 | 212 | 122 | 41,80% | 111,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 676,09 | 393 | 119 | 36,97% | 620,84 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 106,97 | 150 | 114 | 49,12% | 272,57 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 528,61 | 500 | 109 | 52,29% | 1726,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1119,01 | 688 | 109 | 51,38% | 1262,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 823,86 | 539 | 94 | 52,13% | 2761,88 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 420,16 | 423 | 93 | 50,54% | 698,50 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1252,49 | 612 | 93 | 43,01% | 1086,81 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 507,17 | 484 | 89 | 50,56% | 775,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1428,96 | 727 | 89 | 37,08% | 1091,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 366,61 | 323 | 82 | 62,20% | 1017,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 503,74 | 413 | 77 | 50,65% | 843,67 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 613,40 | 502 | 77 | 45,45% | 1049,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 396,36 | 340 | 74 | 43,24% | 686,97 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 621,55 | 423 | 73 | 34,25% | 738,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523,47 | 355 | 73 | 38,36% | 1144,35 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 421,53 | 299 | 72 | 54,17% | 669,10 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 151,54 | 240 | 71 | 47,89% | 314,76 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 492,77 | 405 | 71 | 53,52% | 786,66 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 488,17 | 306 | 71 | 45,07% | 1149,53 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 882,52 | 567 | 67 | 58,21% | 1146,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 349,12 | 309 | 67 | 50,75% | 814,92 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 274,48 | 298 | 66 | 56,06% | 955,06 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 969,92 | 699 | 66 | 48,48% | 1582,39 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1156,73 | 654 | 66 | 40,91% | 805,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 359,89 | 309 | 64 | 50,00% | 683,31 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 457,10 | 400 | 63 | 44,44% | 683,85 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1255,68 | 765 | 59 | 57,63% | 1001,42 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 423,28 | 465 | 58 | 53,45% | 587,61 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 517,97 | 400 | 58 | 56,90% | 1053,96 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 539,33 | 338 | 57 | 50,88% | 1183,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 831,29 | 752 | 55 | 47,27% | 1619,87 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1047,31 | 661 | 55 | 43,64% | 989,26 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1389,87 | 746 | 55 | 49,09% | 1343,06 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 638,02 | 500 | 53 | 49,06% | 1100,48 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 248,30 | 257 | 53 | 45,28% | 685,50 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 727,51 | 610 | 53 | 49,06% | 1144,24 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 409,60 | 356 | 52 | 50,00% | 726,21 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1229,06 | 788 | 51 | 50,98% | 1045,22 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 888,48 | 548 | 50 | 34,00% | 660,07 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 928,24 | 758 | 50 | 62,00% | 1184,79 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 467,02 | 342 | 49 | 48,98% | 1031,34 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1046,02 | 660 | 48 | 43,75% | 1001,93 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 353,53 | 209 | 47 | 38,30% | 525,57 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 289,46 | 264 | 46 | 50,00% | 952,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 934,80 | 709 | 46 | 52,17% | 1235,51 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 775,64 | 592 | 44 | 43,18% | 975,54 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 612,11 | 652 | 44 | 59,09% | 1359,14 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1424,66 | 685 | 44 | 34,09% | 647,75 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1015,57 | 695 | 42 | 52,38% | 1699,34 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 70,10 | 150 | 41 | 51,22% | 188,66 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1185,30 | 543 | 40 | 40,00% | 1009,34 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 916,08 | 667 | 40 | 45,00% | 1382,77 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1109,37 | 671 | 38 | 57,89% | 1692,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 73,86 | 134 | 37 | 43,24% | 54,91 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1289,86 | 763 | 37 | 62,16% | 1252,88 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1143,00 | 758 | 37 | 54,05% | 1738,03 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 72,92 | 125 | 36 | 44,44% | 80,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1006,00 | 843 | 36 | 63,89% | 3045,18 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 124,11 | 173 | 35 | 37,14% | 136,49 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 284,14 | 271 | 35 | 40,00% | 541,64 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 700,41 | 587 | 34 | 61,76% | 1013,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 364,12 | 294 | 34 | 47,06% | 462,17 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1199,94 | 630 | 33 | 30,30% | 798,37 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 871,42 | 511 | 33 | 39,39% | 553,69 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 864,28 | 662 | 32 | 46,88% | 1135,31 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 162,88 | 273 | 32 | 65,63% | 710,65 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 593,88 | 381 | 32 | 37,50% | 588,21 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 874,16 | 547 | 32 | 40,63% | 581,03 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 327,00 | 306 | 31 | 54,84% | 758,89 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 412,50 | 239 | 30 | 26,67% | 431,22 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 385,40 | 429 | 30 | 36,67% | 723,66 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 232,31 | 383 | 29 | 44,83% | 507,85 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 179,59 | 278 | 29 | 62,07% | 667,86 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 413,38 | 382 | 29 | 44,83% | 696,17 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 362,18 | 446 | 28 | 46,43% | 965,07 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 78,64 | 117 | 28 | 39,29% | 29,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1500,29 | 817 | 28 | 57,14% | 884,61 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 304,74 | 320 | 27 | 48,15% | 961,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 127,22 | 166 | 27 | 40,74% | 148,76 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 774,26 | 509 | 27 | 33,33% | 512,93 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 477,89 | 343 | 27 | 40,74% | 1198,34 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 682,96 | 319 | 26 | 23,08% | 1040,77 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175,88 | 372 | 25 | 56,00% | 523,37 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 593,88 | 507 | 25 | 44,00% | 404,79 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257,76 | 411 | 25 | 64,00% | 866,80 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 282,88 | 347 | 25 | 64,00% | 1042,60 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1535,84 | 746 | 25 | 40,00% | 1092,37 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 826,74 | 553 | 23 | 43,48% | 1231,17 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 378,17 | 333 | 23 | 56,52% | 919,89 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 295,61 | 387 | 23 | 47,83% | 746,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 145,00 | 178 | 22 | 45,45% | 321,34 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 638,50 | 504 | 22 | 50,00% | 703,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 234,00 | 288 | 21 | 38,10% | 652,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 650,85 | 368 | 20 | 40,00% | 956,16 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1073,35 | 699 | 20 | 55,00% | 1144,75 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 282,63 | 304 | 19 | 52,63% | 834,60 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 249,79 | 409 | 19 | 68,42% | 598,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 714,21 | 531 | 19 | 63,16% | 720,18 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1006,63 | 643 | 19 | 36,84% | 1785,55 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 238,11 | 250 | 18 | 44,44% | 543,27 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 570,67 | 414 | 18 | 50,00% | 650,68 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 779,83 | 691 | 18 | 72,22% | 2282,24 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1271,11 | 696 | 18 | 33,33% | 1255,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110,82 | 226 | 17 | 52,94% | 220,45 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 186,88 | 429 | 17 | 35,29% | 203,27 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1303,35 | 629 | 17 | 47,06% | 867,23 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 81,06 | 92 | 16 | 25,00% | 1,50 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 437,19 | 523 | 16 | 43,75% | 1403,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1126,94 | 491 | 16 | 25,00% | 745,69 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 743,25 | 456 | 16 | 43,75% | 656,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1261,00 | 709 | 16 | 50,00% | 1099,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 908,73 | 834 | 15 | 86,67% | 2115,58 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 668,47 | 635 | 15 | 60,00% | 1023,13 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1009,60 | 639 | 15 | 46,67% | 1134,69 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214,00 | 285 | 14 | 64,29% | 730,01 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72,71 | 74 | 14 | 21,43% | 14,29 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 42,29 | 109 | 14 | 42,86% | 23,60 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1131,69 | 687 | 13 | 46,15% | 649,96 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 679,38 | 547 | 13 | 30,77% | 1057,03 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 251,42 | 342 | 12 | 58,33% | 636,10 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 310,09 | 306 | 11 | 54,55% | 945,54 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 385,45 | 349 | 11 | 54,55% | 582,63 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 116,64 | 313 | 11 | 90,91% | 342,68 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 249,27 | 206 | 11 | 27,27% | 369,55 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 288,36 | 324 | 11 | 27,27% | 795,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88,82 | 120 | 11 | 27,27% | 158,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 365,40 | 338 | 10 | 40,00% | 1593,56 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 641,40 | 363 | 10 | 40,00% | 975,86 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1241,10 | 974 | 10 | 70,00% | 3625,74 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1151,33 | 728 | 9 | 55,56% | 843,90 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 578,22 | 562 | 9 | 88,89% | 3094,12 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 383,33 | 369 | 9 | 33,33% | 89,92 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 214,25 | 267 | 8 | 37,50% | 485,62 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 165,50 | 234 | 8 | 50,00% | 355,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 450,75 | 554 | 8 | 62,50% | 441,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91,75 | 173 | 8 | 50,00% | 145,04 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 67,50 | 146 | 8 | 62,50% | 284,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 122,86 | 239 | 7 | 57,14% | 320,04 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 95,67 | 150 | 6 | 50,00% | 245,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 195,17 | 355 | 6 | 66,67% | 1002,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 407,83 | 366 | 6 | 50,00% | 1725,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 238,17 | 461 | 6 | 50,00% | 465,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 532,67 | 528 | 6 | 16,67% | 1999,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 245,80 | 245 | 5 | 40,00% | 426,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 135,20 | 137 | 5 | 20,00% | 313,86 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 97,20 | 226 | 5 | 80,00% | 553,69 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 476,60 | 375 | 5 | 20,00% | 1713,78 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 370,80 | 414 | 5 | 40,00% | 446,08 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 196,75 | 421 | 4 | 75,00% | 824,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 779,25 | 549 | 4 | 50,00% | 2404,91 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,25 | 109 | 4 | 0,00% | 375,37 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 109 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 472,75 | 427 | 4 | 50,00% | 642,52 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 170,00 | 310 | 4 | 50,00% | 317,25 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 505,50 | 192 | 4 | 0,00% | 1107,76 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 450,75 | 509 | 4 | 25,00% | 100,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 255,50 | 431 | 4 | 50,00% | 428,42 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1573,75 | 780 | 4 | 25,00% | 1204,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 126,33 | 107 | 3 | 33,33% | 455,07 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30,67 | 57 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60,33 | 76 | 3 | 33,33% | 26,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2202,33 | 706 | 3 | 33,33% | 1976,45 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156,67 | 74 | 3 | 0,00% | 318,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 69,33 | 94 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 184,33 | 375 | 3 | 33,33% | 563,55 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 122,00 | 128 | 3 | 33,33% | 315,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79,50 | 234 | 2 | 100,00% | 405,54 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 15,00 | 192 | 2 | 50,00% | 86,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 256 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 124,50 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 323,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 333,00 | 534 | 2 | 100,00% | 435,73 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 388,50 | 657 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 421,00 | 331 | 2 | 50,00% | 879,11 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 730,00 | 572 | 2 | 50,00% | 1399,86 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 177,50 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 832,86 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1152,50 | 976 | 2 | 100,00% | 1823,63 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 116,05 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 329,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 729,88 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 590,00 | 220 | 1 | 0,00% | 435,01 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 131,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 563,80 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 220,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1027,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 831,26 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 101,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 240,19 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 182,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 975,01 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 36,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Alatay1981
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38265 | 0 | 0 | 446 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,41 | ||||
| Victories | 18361 | 47,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 206 | 46,19% |
| Defeats | 19341 | 50,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 232 | 52,02% |
| Draws | 563 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 10355 | 27,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 122 | 27,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27896 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 345 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31106 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 345 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 965,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.389,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 60419 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1105 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 13885 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 106 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 547,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 718,87 | ||||
| WN7 | 899,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 952,89 | ||||
| WN8 | 1108,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1250,59 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38265 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,55 | |
| Victories | 18361 | 47,98% |
| Defeats | 19341 | 50,54% |
| Draws | 563 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 10355 | 27,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27896 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31106 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 965,28 | |
| Capture points | 60419 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 13885 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 547,18 | |
| WN7 | 899,95 | |
| WN8 | 1108,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 446 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,41 | |
| Victories | 206 | 46,19% |
| Defeats | 232 | 52,02% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 122 | 27,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 345 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 345 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.389,80 | |
| Capture points | 1105 | 2,48 |
| Defense points | 106 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 718,87 | |
| WN7 | 952,89 | |
| WN8 | 1250,59 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.145,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 301,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 236,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 301,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,63 |
| Experience | 236,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 103 | 24,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 320 | 75,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 17,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 254 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 426,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 391 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 196,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 425 | |
| Victories | 103 | 24,24% |
| Defeats | 320 | 75,29% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,47% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 17,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 254 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 426,80 | |
| Capture points | 391 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 196,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 633 | 49,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 640 | 50,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 450 | 35,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 753 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1090 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 996,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2735 | 2,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5840 | 4,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1273 | |
| Victories | 633 | 49,73% |
| Defeats | 640 | 50,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 450 | 35,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 753 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1090 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 996,58 | |
| Capture points | 2735 | 2,15 |
| Defense points | 5840 | 4,59 |
| Experience | 584,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 325 | 34,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 595 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 27,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 560 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 953 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 572,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 631 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1403 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 306,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 935 | |
| Victories | 325 | 34,76% |
| Defeats | 595 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 253 | 27,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 560 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 953 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 572,14 | |
| Capture points | 631 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 1403 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 306,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 709,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 37 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 325,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 17 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 709,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 37 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 325,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen