| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 1153,49 | 729 | 75 | 46,67% | 1551,91 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 578,70 | 460 | 64 | 42,19% | 739,65 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 701,97 | 548 | 59 | 45,76% | 1468,78 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 560,39 | 472 | 57 | 36,84% | 840,03 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 739,18 | 633 | 51 | 39,22% | 770,77 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 837,88 | 590 | 50 | 36,00% | 606,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 575,85 | 550 | 47 | 48,94% | 964,16 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 452,40 | 428 | 47 | 36,17% | 492,71 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 550,63 | 504 | 43 | 51,16% | 781,45 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 739,08 | 662 | 40 | 60,00% | 1142,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 903,32 | 699 | 37 | 48,65% | 1122,55 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 403,46 | 410 | 37 | 37,84% | 502,94 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 957,28 | 641 | 36 | 47,22% | 1121,82 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 299,60 | 329 | 35 | 40,00% | 511,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 482,61 | 427 | 33 | 57,58% | 1047,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 478,64 | 423 | 33 | 33,33% | 456,88 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 678,97 | 598 | 29 | 41,38% | 1062,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 322,66 | 357 | 29 | 27,59% | 318,19 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 758,21 | 517 | 28 | 25,00% | 675,58 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 593,89 | 445 | 28 | 46,43% | 726,46 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 588,31 | 507 | 26 | 34,62% | 658,28 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 642,16 | 581 | 25 | 56,00% | 955,21 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 767,67 | 585 | 24 | 41,67% | 1119,71 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 407,63 | 383 | 24 | 45,83% | 467,53 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 955,17 | 653 | 23 | 47,83% | 1005,68 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 878,86 | 631 | 21 | 38,10% | 868,24 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 459,24 | 443 | 21 | 47,62% | 978,82 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 913,00 | 681 | 20 | 50,00% | 1562,82 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 380,32 | 348 | 19 | 52,63% | 956,57 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 382,89 | 486 | 19 | 57,89% | 971,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 505,42 | 421 | 19 | 47,37% | 991,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 379,67 | 394 | 18 | 61,11% | 1243,94 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 664,47 | 647 | 17 | 64,71% | 587,13 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 627,00 | 601 | 17 | 58,82% | 1025,17 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 926,38 | 574 | 16 | 31,25% | 713,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 897,21 | 677 | 14 | 50,00% | 888,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 484,36 | 424 | 14 | 64,29% | 1269,45 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 638,00 | 554 | 14 | 50,00% | 1210,30 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 655,07 | 718 | 14 | 57,14% | 365,99 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 704,36 | 551 | 14 | 57,14% | 855,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 788,46 | 608 | 13 | 38,46% | 734,67 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 373,46 | 370 | 13 | 53,85% | 661,69 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 340,92 | 380 | 13 | 38,46% | 180,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 607,62 | 399 | 13 | 23,08% | 243,63 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 530,85 | 562 | 13 | 46,15% | 394,75 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367,42 | 375 | 12 | 41,67% | 881,30 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 695,92 | 545 | 12 | 41,67% | 1382,08 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 256,25 | 287 | 12 | 33,33% | 493,73 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 500,83 | 447 | 12 | 58,33% | 1463,88 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 187,33 | 179 | 12 | 25,00% | 535,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 348,09 | 405 | 11 | 45,45% | 362,91 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 461,55 | 390 | 11 | 54,55% | 1934,74 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 216,00 | 223 | 11 | 27,27% | 505,72 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 447,00 | 392 | 11 | 18,18% | 278,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 466,73 | 402 | 11 | 45,45% | 1208,65 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 526,91 | 488 | 11 | 54,55% | 1436,12 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 285,55 | 295 | 11 | 63,64% | 1064,78 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 910,00 | 666 | 10 | 40,00% | 1106,74 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 634,90 | 466 | 10 | 30,00% | 782,19 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 757,56 | 713 | 9 | 77,78% | 1795,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 319,56 | 294 | 9 | 44,44% | 679,75 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 287,25 | 185 | 8 | 25,00% | 492,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 693,00 | 550 | 8 | 50,00% | 1077,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 446,75 | 462 | 8 | 62,50% | 1166,56 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 640,33 | 512 | 6 | 50,00% | 2403,91 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 350,80 | 312 | 5 | 20,00% | 50,61 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 811,00 | 492 | 5 | 40,00% | 441,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 272,60 | 442 | 5 | 80,00% | 886,95 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 211,60 | 262 | 5 | 40,00% | 385,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 448,40 | 370 | 5 | 60,00% | 2171,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1074,00 | 998 | 4 | 100,00% | 2421,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 725,75 | 629 | 4 | 50,00% | 1994,66 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 274,33 | 94 | 3 | 0,00% | 1092,41 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 341,33 | 296 | 3 | 66,67% | 1184,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 321,00 | 315 | 3 | 66,67% | 1052,29 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 136,00 | 105 | 2 | 0,00% | 359,31 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 352,00 | 451 | 2 | 50,00% | 219,68 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187,00 | 194 | 2 | 50,00% | 835,59 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 44,00 | 53 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 827,00 | 555 | 2 | 50,00% | 508,30 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 307,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 6,08 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 192,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 511,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 515,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 444,70 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 357,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 1801,30 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 565,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 560,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 399,00 | 474 | 1 | 100,00% | 1916,65 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 746,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 664,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 179,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 43,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Albert_Galuc
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1568 | 0 | 17 | 73 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,05 | 0,00 | 6,12 | 6,67 | ||||
| Victories | 701 | 44,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 29,41% | 31 | 42,47% |
| Defeats | 841 | 53,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 64,71% | 38 | 52,05% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,88% | 4 | 5,48% |
| Battles survived | 270 | 17,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 17,65% | 14 | 19,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 807 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,35 | 25 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,43 | 0,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1218 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,41 | 51 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 617,91 | 0,00 | 710,59 | 719,56 | ||||
| Capture points | 1914 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 179 | 2,45 |
| Defense points | 188 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 510,24 | 0,00 | 410,82 | 523,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 669,10 | 0,00 | 432,42 | 542,19 | ||||
| WN8 | 843,21 | 0,00 | 794,19 | 753,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1568 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,05 | |
| Victories | 701 | 44,71% |
| Defeats | 841 | 53,64% |
| Draws | 26 | 1,66% |
| Battles survived | 270 | 17,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 807 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1218 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 617,91 | |
| Capture points | 1914 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 188 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 510,24 | |
| WN7 | 669,10 | |
| WN8 | 843,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 11 | 64,71% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 17,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 710,59 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 410,82 | |
| WN7 | 432,42 | |
| WN8 | 794,19 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 73 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 31 | 42,47% |
| Defeats | 38 | 52,05% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,48% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 19,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 719,56 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 2,45 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 523,18 | |
| WN7 | 542,19 | |
| WN8 | 753,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen