AlderienG

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31431004
Ø Tier7,510,000,009,25
Victories1529748,67%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats1579450,25%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws3401,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived734323,36%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed228340,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted308090,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,290,000,00465,75
Capture points231040,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points188210,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,430,000,00508,50
WN7916,500,000,00-68,81
WN81050,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles31431
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1529748,67%
Defeats1579450,25%
Draws3401,08%
Battles survived734323,36%
Tanks destroyed228340,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted308090,98
Damage dealt868,29
Capture points231040,74
Defense points188210,60
Experience508,43
WN7916,50
WN81050,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt465,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience508,50
WN7-68,81
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience9,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience9,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5043,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5850,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,160,000,000,00
Capture points3202,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience473,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5043,86%
Defeats5850,88%
Draws65,26%
Battles survived3833,33%
Tanks destroyed610,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted400,35
Damage dealt980,16
Capture points3202,81
Defense points820,72
Experience473,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted50,25
Damage dealt452,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,800,000,000,00
Capture points1022,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2114,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience400,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed160,32
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted430,86
Damage dealt702,80
Capture points1022,04
Defense points2114,22
Experience400,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories11239,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16558,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8931,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,360,000,000,00
Capture points4331,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience344,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories11239,58%
Defeats16558,30%
Draws62,12%
Battles survived8931,45%
Tanks destroyed1640,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1900,67
Damage dealt589,36
Capture points4331,53
Defense points3601,27
Experience344,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2873,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived821,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience251,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1026,32%
Defeats2873,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted160,42
Damage dealt1.076,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points411,08
Experience251,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (200)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7827,65518293448,19%1096,20
Škoda T 5091548,55608226149,18%1501,19
LTTB8496,78523168248,10%785,15
Object 70491562,81591127649,45%1231,69
M18 Hellcat6717,35474124451,85%1270,24
IS-381097,2259098749,85%1303,30
IS-7101350,4159895747,34%973,29
AMX 13 909534,9647173648,10%637,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81063,4149864948,54%1312,77
T-34-856609,0649663252,85%1187,14
T-5491079,6361159343,17%1008,28
Chi-To SP71068,3064153654,48%1315,39
VK 30.01 (P)6680,8052351851,74%1249,28
Cromwell6588,1651145650,44%1190,43
Cobra 91441,6162044146,49%1251,07
T-54 ltwt.9680,5444040144,64%832,21
T-345349,8737038146,19%871,53
Maus101598,1153937746,42%1201,59
ISU-15281094,7456534451,16%1166,15
Hummel6432,2733533445,21%506,92
T-448768,8353732946,50%935,77
Tiger (P)7783,8155832951,98%1012,68
T-109947,6560329647,64%771,67
T-100 LT10621,8247128645,80%536,15
O-I6620,7050727448,91%1034,78
VK 30.01 (H)5556,0644227356,41%1506,50
Strv 103-091453,2148827147,60%1278,27
T3091344,0551925945,56%1008,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91146,6754624047,92%1009,50
Strv 103B101549,1951123749,79%1039,27
Škoda T 256621,3853422846,49%1210,80
G.W. Panther7612,6236822645,13%636,26
UDES 0381317,6446722149,32%1505,42
T376362,8845420846,15%805,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91088,7855620649,51%1027,33
TVP VTU Koncept8879,8954820346,31%1051,27
TVP T 50/51101359,6551020143,28%907,37
MT-256152,5634719647,45%240,48
FV38059800,9760218947,62%653,83
FV3046491,1141518954,50%812,52
Panther7745,2948618851,06%1144,38
KV-1S6439,6745317952,51%715,27
T-45 2164,8627017949,16%769,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68365,0842917041,18%399,23
SU-1018883,1646916845,83%829,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 8847,6353916445,73%1017,07
Tortoise91243,0560715550,32%899,25
IS7713,8248215447,40%911,31
T 55A 91034,9054115343,79%841,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8866,5160815257,89%996,79
AE Phase I 91163,0467415149,67%916,39
Emil I81027,8850515052,67%1097,26
WZ-1328445,6640314951,68%661,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,8954614850,68%1031,45
WZ-1317433,6537714753,74%798,79
Tiger II8905,2456713836,23%781,91
T-437628,8653513848,55%883,12
P.43 bis6493,0431713545,93%780,71
SU-14-28949,7061613451,49%898,03
KV-856448,5641012645,24%540,49
T675117,8919712641,27%26,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8514,5242612243,44%644,27
Sturer Emil7802,1351411851,69%1090,38
P.43 ter7562,2043911745,30%697,33
AT 158766,1155710947,71%640,78
AMX 13 757443,7752410746,73%761,30
Grille 15101542,2948910738,32%853,83
Emil II91082,5066610149,50%833,88
53TP Markowskiego8980,3862810046,00%1013,93
SU-1006645,994559750,52%1085,41
Leo7730,534249546,32%1052,00
Conqueror91101,205299546,32%836,37
Nashorn6459,413569233,70%525,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507687,324809046,67%762,73
AMX ELC bis5297,523468747,13%878,61
Panhard EBR 909362,414908653,49%383,30
P.44 Pantera8908,195398541,18%884,93
AMX 12 t6339,234798453,57%783,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7620,434968453,57%789,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7794,464448353,01%1038,99
SU-1527775,755578150,62%1036,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,114928156,79%1345,86
SMV CC-678883,584847635,53%704,85
T28 Concept 7890,745727643,42%1162,57
45TP Habicha7739,415397538,67%774,72
Super Conqueror101173,125507544,00%682,25
KR-1111585,676697542,67%828,91
Type T-345401,733337347,95%1044,06
M24 Chaffee5236,864307154,93%684,91
Strv 746694,325446956,52%1414,92
Panhard AMD 178B6249,293826943,48%472,59
Hotchkiss EBR7322,784876947,83%510,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,504086847,06%1013,40
Grille5320,363246750,75%565,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,084646558,46%1105,72
40TP Habicha6556,114146238,71%897,59
Škoda T 245404,574136155,74%1090,33
Char Futur 4 91365,075856145,90%1102,05
Caernarvon8969,856006041,67%1016,89
59-166398,764165855,17%1192,64
KV-15242,652365742,11%247,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518684,754925650,00%640,75
VK 30.02 (M)6602,096095558,18%1192,56
M22 Locust 362,951655543,64%35,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,593125446,30%713,08
M8A14104,802105448,15%73,36
StuG IV 5315,092525343,40%604,11
SU-855304,282375056,00%626,71
T-28448,451884948,98%87,05
T25/27841,815634856,25%1180,19
MS-1182,701364658,70%346,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,352374643,48%600,89
SU-86651,655094654,35%897,67
T28 Prototype8943,376624656,52%984,43
P.435336,763114555,56%859,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,862124456,82%567,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,634344341,86%1202,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,633484341,86%587,34
Crusader6259,023334257,14%715,41
Bishop592,191944240,48%13,11
SU-100M17786,806074156,10%1053,85
Churchill III 5183,023624134,15%81,72
25TP KSUST II5308,792683941,03%549,43
Tiger 131 6651,955193956,41%1132,76
M66721,216183860,53%1135,91
M5A1 Stuart4273,002713852,63%930,23
T-505121,111863852,63%255,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,672463655,56%477,55
T297929,475923650,00%1074,16
Centurion Mk. I8611,145593661,11%723,95
AT 86628,285953655,56%1120,71
T-463106,911843554,29%320,45
Ikv 1035451,374833562,86%1345,27
SU-122A5300,662763548,57%548,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81098,975103551,43%968,37
P26/404300,612613357,58%813,16
Valentine3215,612253348,48%706,39
43 M. Toldi III 3105,392103339,39%288,82
Object 261101123,664373237,50%733,01
Ares 758954,916233268,75%1060,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6551,194003141,94%660,74
14TP4126,531933046,67%268,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5485,133223040,00%785,67
FV201 (A45) 7568,334913043,33%557,86
E 25 7660,795222864,29%974,60
AMX 404128,112802755,56%377,72
Type 95 Heavy4176,122902638,46%340,49
Strv m/425394,884512556,00%1008,03
O-I Experimental5593,285862564,00%1361,50
Marder 38T4316,164022560,00%797,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,452502250,00%524,95
LTP 3208,003422070,00%1101,45
Lago4312,373701947,37%927,28
T1 Heavy5425,264611957,89%770,54
Semovente M415377,833001838,89%538,42
Covenanter5246,834831877,78%904,92
Churchill VII6822,297001747,06%1652,19
SU-54116,241381741,18%50,19
Wespe362,931641566,67%261,00
ST vz. 394230,863731464,29%777,00
Sav m/434364,083821330,77%902,50
T56 GMC390,692181353,85%155,93
Löwe 8751,314081346,15%619,24
T-262143,832381250,00%597,24
Patton the Tank 9759,756071258,33%686,18
T6 Medium4355,913761145,45%742,47
T1 Cunningham12,1140911,11%0,00
M15/423272,56211944,44%650,41
Windhund 81156,22348933,33%888,90
M3 Stuart3208,63351850,00%744,44
T3 HMC282,63173850,00%184,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,25132862,50%232,90
BT-7 artillery 395,50194850,00%190,47
Super Hellcat 71370,25735850,00%2120,00
LT vz. 352108,14174714,29%286,26
Durchbruchswagen 2461,71151742,86%33,90
Strv fm/21135,50142633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,50234633,33%336,25
IS-6 8704,00553650,00%576,12
Tetrarch 240,17131633,33%0,00
T110E5101040,20471540,00%530,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,75208425,00%463,20
Excalibur 6496,25205425,00%437,96
Großtraktor - Krupp 3215,50220425,00%562,87
Kolohousenka156,67192333,33%19,01
Renault FT131,33105333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91450,33402333,33%973,89
M10 RBFM 5629,33279333,33%1274,65
AMX 383133,50203250,00%266,23
T-34 shielded 5469,005642100,00%1217,51
MKA 2151,50300250,00%417,93
MTLS-1G14 3208,502192100,00%847,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81134,00770250,00%1406,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001501100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000165,0010110,00%66,17
Renault Otsu10,002171100,00%261,00
4TP128,002641100,00%264,10
Renault NC-3110,00941100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor118,002381100,00%261,00
L-60 20,009510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2025-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2024-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-09
Left: 2023-06-21