| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 539,72 | 395 | 212 | 45,75% | 802,87 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 622,34 | 501 | 152 | 42,76% | 412,67 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 202,16 | 322 | 140 | 46,43% | 363,74 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 474,18 | 431 | 123 | 46,34% | 259,99 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 564,51 | 410 | 118 | 45,76% | 532,50 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1139,42 | 603 | 101 | 44,55% | 847,08 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 365,56 | 369 | 101 | 39,60% | 569,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 475,53 | 364 | 83 | 45,78% | 496,74 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 332,51 | 263 | 80 | 55,00% | 683,08 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 202,46 | 171 | 78 | 42,31% | 382,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 366,86 | 415 | 73 | 47,95% | 574,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 310,78 | 276 | 72 | 52,78% | 757,81 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 698,79 | 502 | 66 | 45,45% | 285,18 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 382,09 | 311 | 64 | 39,06% | 434,98 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 577,19 | 403 | 64 | 37,50% | 776,18 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 281,72 | 299 | 60 | 48,33% | 477,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 326,07 | 345 | 57 | 50,88% | 625,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 379,22 | 297 | 54 | 38,89% | 110,21 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 308,06 | 349 | 53 | 50,94% | 326,73 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 535,96 | 390 | 53 | 45,28% | 898,18 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 260,47 | 218 | 51 | 45,10% | 794,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 399,28 | 459 | 50 | 56,00% | 689,08 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 536,14 | 346 | 50 | 44,00% | 495,23 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277,92 | 388 | 49 | 46,94% | 604,93 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1223,04 | 554 | 47 | 38,30% | 562,94 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1137,39 | 573 | 46 | 32,61% | 529,51 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 692,61 | 471 | 46 | 41,30% | 1002,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 285,47 | 348 | 45 | 55,56% | 614,87 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 368,16 | 310 | 45 | 37,78% | 477,33 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 331,25 | 303 | 44 | 47,73% | 712,07 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 401,95 | 292 | 44 | 43,18% | 855,76 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 298,20 | 161 | 44 | 38,64% | 923,83 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 875,05 | 603 | 44 | 52,27% | 1411,98 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 627,73 | 411 | 41 | 51,22% | 685,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 211,13 | 266 | 40 | 40,00% | 822,63 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 462,69 | 434 | 39 | 46,15% | 745,52 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 548,23 | 597 | 39 | 53,85% | 787,37 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 141,08 | 284 | 36 | 41,67% | 226,29 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 744,33 | 574 | 36 | 50,00% | 1171,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 788,06 | 508 | 35 | 40,00% | 850,10 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 392,40 | 321 | 35 | 54,29% | 743,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 273,94 | 210 | 34 | 61,76% | 684,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 332,85 | 239 | 34 | 50,00% | 704,61 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 350,52 | 364 | 33 | 54,55% | 556,42 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 743,58 | 525 | 33 | 48,48% | 1276,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 365,30 | 277 | 33 | 48,48% | 1069,69 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 401,44 | 391 | 32 | 68,75% | 935,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 433,13 | 353 | 32 | 50,00% | 664,89 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 309,41 | 284 | 32 | 46,88% | 560,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 239,93 | 207 | 30 | 46,67% | 486,45 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 441,20 | 280 | 30 | 46,67% | 780,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 748,43 | 372 | 30 | 40,00% | 1036,02 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 304,59 | 263 | 29 | 44,83% | 924,07 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 203,38 | 174 | 29 | 48,28% | 269,06 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 251,28 | 324 | 29 | 62,07% | 863,01 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 744,67 | 613 | 27 | 48,15% | 1376,61 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 714,85 | 478 | 27 | 44,44% | 1339,14 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 504,04 | 360 | 27 | 51,85% | 978,86 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 752,41 | 466 | 27 | 37,04% | 1126,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 839,19 | 474 | 27 | 33,33% | 501,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 227,68 | 309 | 25 | 48,00% | 625,63 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 645,16 | 478 | 25 | 60,00% | 890,70 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 278,42 | 269 | 24 | 41,67% | 672,62 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 410,04 | 266 | 24 | 37,50% | 922,99 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 274,04 | 246 | 24 | 41,67% | 249,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 442,21 | 322 | 24 | 41,67% | 457,13 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 283,39 | 279 | 23 | 60,87% | 863,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 339,13 | 204 | 23 | 34,78% | 1287,33 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 708,43 | 386 | 23 | 34,78% | 1366,48 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 574,65 | 524 | 23 | 65,22% | 1319,47 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 156,86 | 189 | 22 | 36,36% | 165,87 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 400,68 | 298 | 22 | 59,09% | 1104,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 216,32 | 384 | 22 | 59,09% | 473,67 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 246,05 | 209 | 21 | 57,14% | 794,09 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 562,05 | 437 | 21 | 57,14% | 752,46 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 529,43 | 373 | 21 | 38,10% | 1807,39 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 704,95 | 694 | 21 | 61,90% | 914,15 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1001,38 | 654 | 21 | 66,67% | 1236,74 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 702,86 | 399 | 21 | 42,86% | 445,01 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 804,19 | 413 | 21 | 33,33% | 793,80 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 920,10 | 705 | 20 | 55,00% | 1258,74 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 842,37 | 470 | 19 | 36,84% | 1363,37 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 278,00 | 204 | 19 | 42,11% | 827,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 761,47 | 562 | 19 | 36,84% | 722,84 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 430,63 | 200 | 19 | 26,32% | 667,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422,74 | 456 | 19 | 57,89% | 1137,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 523,22 | 501 | 18 | 61,11% | 2298,35 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 441,61 | 302 | 18 | 44,44% | 577,20 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 321,76 | 253 | 17 | 47,06% | 536,38 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 710,59 | 514 | 17 | 41,18% | 1162,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 372,18 | 358 | 17 | 64,71% | 1063,37 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 237,94 | 176 | 17 | 41,18% | 703,85 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 558,94 | 310 | 17 | 47,06% | 568,39 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 463,38 | 350 | 16 | 31,25% | 554,88 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 361,87 | 343 | 15 | 40,00% | 234,84 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 247,27 | 307 | 15 | 66,67% | 683,05 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 395,87 | 338 | 15 | 33,33% | 315,07 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 507,40 | 286 | 15 | 73,33% | 1627,55 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 844,20 | 566 | 15 | 53,33% | 1405,67 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 447,29 | 462 | 14 | 57,14% | 1277,87 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 416,29 | 496 | 14 | 64,29% | 1604,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 333,46 | 332 | 13 | 61,54% | 821,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 736,46 | 399 | 13 | 76,92% | 2499,08 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 327,23 | 416 | 13 | 53,85% | 823,44 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 640,33 | 613 | 12 | 58,33% | 2080,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 141,00 | 124 | 12 | 41,67% | 306,42 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 311,75 | 200 | 12 | 50,00% | 836,68 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 958,17 | 586 | 12 | 50,00% | 1197,58 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 240,09 | 156 | 11 | 45,45% | 554,88 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 469,64 | 332 | 11 | 63,64% | 1633,06 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 774,10 | 647 | 10 | 70,00% | 1142,16 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 619,30 | 340 | 10 | 40,00% | 1357,93 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168,00 | 154 | 9 | 44,44% | 472,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 174,78 | 150 | 9 | 33,33% | 337,51 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 548,11 | 421 | 9 | 55,56% | 904,64 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 229,00 | 276 | 9 | 55,56% | 428,48 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 231,78 | 324 | 9 | 44,44% | 304,79 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 705,22 | 548 | 9 | 55,56% | 805,70 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 560,25 | 593 | 8 | 75,00% | 2890,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 193,75 | 250 | 8 | 62,50% | 928,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148,50 | 178 | 8 | 62,50% | 432,56 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 381,13 | 271 | 8 | 62,50% | 1079,43 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 171,25 | 209 | 8 | 75,00% | 767,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 335,00 | 326 | 7 | 42,86% | 1067,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 298,86 | 250 | 7 | 57,14% | 922,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 209,86 | 278 | 7 | 28,57% | 665,49 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 333,43 | 296 | 7 | 100,00% | 1087,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 340,00 | 290 | 7 | 42,86% | 447,08 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 252,71 | 174 | 7 | 42,86% | 1066,62 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 241,71 | 313 | 7 | 42,86% | 349,67 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 286,83 | 195 | 6 | 33,33% | 1230,75 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 689,67 | 474 | 6 | 16,67% | 1102,04 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 313,50 | 164 | 6 | 33,33% | 537,07 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 338,67 | 357 | 6 | 50,00% | 174,59 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 692,67 | 745 | 6 | 83,33% | 678,32 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1287,33 | 796 | 6 | 66,67% | 2040,78 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 656,20 | 536 | 5 | 60,00% | 1274,64 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 153,80 | 131 | 5 | 80,00% | 959,52 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 219,20 | 194 | 5 | 40,00% | 1154,57 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 215,00 | 276 | 5 | 20,00% | 474,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 195,60 | 176 | 5 | 40,00% | 685,97 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 826,40 | 384 | 5 | 40,00% | 928,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 101,60 | 265 | 5 | 60,00% | 203,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 148,00 | 118 | 4 | 25,00% | 434,43 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 489,75 | 732 | 4 | 75,00% | 476,21 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 177,50 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 475,72 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 118,50 | 105 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 117,00 | 259 | 4 | 50,00% | 129,84 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 589,50 | 324 | 4 | 50,00% | 1201,92 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 188,50 | 143 | 4 | 75,00% | 1173,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 399,25 | 118 | 4 | 0,00% | 1095,44 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 243,50 | 288 | 4 | 50,00% | 580,12 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 563,33 | 282 | 3 | 33,33% | 2635,61 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 373,33 | 281 | 3 | 100,00% | 1205,60 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 288,67 | 459 | 3 | 100,00% | 1112,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 372,00 | 208 | 3 | 66,67% | 973,92 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 401,67 | 376 | 3 | 66,67% | 1123,99 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 211,33 | 281 | 3 | 33,33% | 803,88 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 406,67 | 473 | 3 | 66,67% | 472,40 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 183,50 | 144 | 2 | 50,00% | 747,33 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 68,50 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 124,88 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 117,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 391,04 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 363,50 | 334 | 2 | 50,00% | 1215,86 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 225,00 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 884,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 443,50 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 970,70 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 134,00 | 248 | 2 | 50,00% | 264,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 283,00 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 446,06 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 169,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 257,59 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 142,50 | 498 | 2 | 100,00% | 587,08 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 162,50 | 150 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 67,50 | 81 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 582,10 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 459,00 | 491 | 1 | 100,00% | 3789,16 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 426,00 | 612 | 1 | 100,00% | 2503,28 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 186,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 1081,52 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 36,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 140,00 | 126 | 1 | 100,00% | 614,01 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 68,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 263,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 675,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 4302,37 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 119,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 196,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 48,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 0,00 | 43 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 48,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85,00 | 197 | 1 | 100,00% | 284,85 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 283,00 | 43 | 1 | 0,00% | 748,86 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 58,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 623,00 | 184 | 1 | 0,00% | 327,14 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 491,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 794,84 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 148,00 | 336 | 1 | 0,00% | 110,10 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 0,00 | 142 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 397,00 | 394 | 1 | 100,00% | 1263,27 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 74,00 | 219 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 41,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 106 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 650,00 | 557 | 1 | 0,00% | 382,54 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1145,00 | 803 | 1 | 100,00% | 1195,16 |
Alex_gamer_14
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4540 | 0 | 37 | 49 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,88 | 0,00 | 6,05 | 6,10 | ||||
| Victories | 2145 | 47,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 48,65% | 25 | 51,02% |
| Defeats | 2310 | 50,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 51,35% | 24 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 85 | 1,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 786 | 17,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 27,03% | 10 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2404 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,46 | 25 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,63 | 0,64 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3682 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,41 | 20 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 475,37 | 0,00 | 465,73 | 505,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 4181 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 1,35 | 50 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 791 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,19 | 0,00 | 338,38 | 352,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 652,45 | 0,00 | 560,31 | 642,58 | ||||
| WN8 | 669,85 | 0,00 | 530,73 | 599,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4540 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,88 | |
| Victories | 2145 | 47,25% |
| Defeats | 2310 | 50,88% |
| Draws | 85 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 786 | 17,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2404 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3682 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 475,37 | |
| Capture points | 4181 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 791 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 374,19 | |
| WN7 | 652,45 | |
| WN8 | 669,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,05 | |
| Victories | 18 | 48,65% |
| Defeats | 19 | 51,35% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 27,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 465,73 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 338,38 | |
| WN7 | 560,31 | |
| WN8 | 530,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | |
| Victories | 25 | 51,02% |
| Defeats | 24 | 48,98% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 505,22 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 352,27 | |
| WN7 | 642,58 | |
| WN8 | 599,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen