Anfil1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38686000
Ø Tier7,830,000,000,00
Victories2020552,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1810146,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3800,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1044527,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed376670,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531181,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,810,000,000,00
Capture points360020,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points212610,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience579,160,000,000,00
WN71326,330,000,000,00
WN81844,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles38686
Ø Tier7,83
Victories2020552,23%
Defeats1810146,79%
Draws3800,98%
Battles survived1044527,00%
Tanks destroyed376670,97
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted531181,37
Damage dealt1.418,81
Capture points360020,93
Defense points212610,55
Experience579,16
WN71326,33
WN81844,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4944,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5852,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4136,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.029,130,000,000,00
Capture points1661,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience411,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4944,14%
Defeats5852,25%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived4136,94%
Tanks destroyed700,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted650,59
Damage dealt2.029,13
Capture points1661,50
Defense points960,86
Experience411,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws39,68%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted190,61
Damage dealt913,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience383,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1878,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt334,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles364000
Victories18049,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,600,000,000,00
Capture points7422,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience393,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles364
Victories18049,45%
Defeats18250,00%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived13035,71%
Tanks destroyed2950,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3160,87
Damage dealt773,60
Capture points7422,04
Defense points2090,57
Experience393,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6546,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7251,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5740,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1501,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,720,000,000,00
Capture points2631,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5443,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience520,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6546,10%
Defeats7251,06%
Draws42,84%
Battles survived5740,43%
Tanks destroyed1501,06
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1581,12
Damage dealt1.302,72
Capture points2631,87
Defense points5443,86
Experience520,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,700,000,000,00
Capture points321,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience310,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted200,87
Damage dealt952,70
Capture points321,39
Defense points512,22
Experience310,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81760,00823152656,16%2492,91
Panhard EBR 105101554,25689129750,42%2160,50
IS-7102176,32663129653,47%2036,47
FV215b (183) 102479,45596117348,76%2141,91
ISU-15281662,23546111548,88%1998,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81436,18668108251,94%2067,44
Centurion Action X102277,00597108150,97%2226,36
KV-26824,9447182353,71%1612,28
AMX 13 9091280,2959875653,04%2321,79
Cromwell6710,3549273356,89%1637,92
T-34-171261,9667772759,15%2560,42
Caernarvon81101,6551067247,32%1234,92
Conqueror91436,0849562949,28%1314,92
WZ-13281031,1060055553,15%2081,18
Super Conqueror102562,9176354550,09%2263,72
IS-381533,4560851156,56%2093,91
G.W. Panther71029,4841350750,30%1364,65
KV-856824,6842649351,93%1500,62
Comet7962,7253248454,55%1757,62
Škoda T 56 81989,7789548053,75%2184,12
AMX 50 12092010,3357742947,32%2100,03
Object 279 early 103091,0593442260,66%2507,51
AMX 50 10081576,3860541051,46%1925,12
T-1091721,6763436655,74%1829,84
SU-1527985,0243836152,63%1411,32
Concept 1B 92439,7583034256,14%2423,55
KV-15576,2441033857,69%1339,95
Black Prince7568,8437733047,88%624,13
ARL 446599,9535032854,88%1050,54
Churchill I5245,9422531346,65%312,70
Object 140102038,7176430454,93%1821,57
Object 430U102301,2965829745,79%2059,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102035,5960429349,49%1917,13
Object 268 Version 4102489,4275329349,15%2171,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5538,0240729256,51%1796,67
Object 261101682,2255828950,52%1485,03
Churchill VII6447,2931428547,37%636,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5690,4358828557,89%2444,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191868,8866128452,11%2141,42
Object 70492121,0058428352,30%1937,67
Nashorn61127,0257528054,64%2383,27
Crusader6310,7928326848,13%865,03
AT 1581828,8478526755,06%2531,62
Tortoise92073,0885826753,56%2044,24
212A91571,8849426349,81%1503,81
S-517935,7839326148,28%1173,22
AMX 50 B102172,6252525246,03%1826,45
SU-14-281397,6047524648,37%1627,50
Leopard 1102432,3976924048,33%2068,84
FV217 Badger102213,0068623854,62%1841,02
FV3046759,0136023651,69%1542,22
MT-256132,0531922849,12%196,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101578,0163722148,87%1269,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81754,8757821958,45%2182,09
LTTB8962,0668321653,70%2077,90
Centurion Mk. I81245,9759121457,01%1790,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4357,4232021255,19%1030,88
AT 86545,1734220853,85%921,84
Hummel6813,4929520647,57%1262,00
Grille5529,6822620442,16%1025,49
T 55A 91847,5869819954,77%1951,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91756,1558919652,04%2128,16
Maus102483,9691719558,97%2198,51
T499932,6570119452,06%1337,12
AMX ELC bis5312,9532918747,06%948,76
AMX M4 mle. 457776,7340918648,92%921,93
BDR G1 B5459,6430016949,11%843,21
Type T-345461,7435216457,93%1479,22
AT 771076,5747916453,66%1403,35
AMX 13 757758,0155916254,32%1645,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92171,4178716054,38%2209,28
Type 586815,4248015956,60%2119,36
SU-1006700,6137115752,23%1249,47
Kranvagn102600,3275115351,63%2299,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681066,1860614853,38%2199,27
T-50577,3822114641,78%28,38
T-34-281356,2453314447,92%2068,74
FV215b 102015,3854514445,14%1757,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5621,1534914449,31%1596,81
AT 25409,6728213950,36%917,20
Covenanter5106,9117713653,68%203,34
M5A1 Stuart4101,8316613345,86%135,68
WZ-1317682,9863813254,55%1410,21
IS71245,1573313054,62%1961,61
M2 Light2103,4421213056,92%344,42
Tiger II81487,4570012850,78%2084,11
SU-855304,5623012654,76%594,84
T71 CMCD7712,5545812546,40%1687,34
Object 260 102217,0178311954,62%1847,68
Panhard EBR 9091414,5079111862,71%2814,91
Object 268102467,5657211749,57%1841,46
Sturer Emil71058,5040111648,28%1485,00
BT-2263,2015711450,88%130,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691977,8080111357,52%2175,91
STB-1102585,1688211059,09%2556,85
Cruiser Mk. III392,4914910353,40%280,87
Tiger I71537,2483710066,00%2808,97
FV4202 81179,956679553,68%1671,46
VK 36.01 (H)6842,965459446,81%1543,08
ELC EVEN 90 8836,286989353,76%1784,87
T803112917,759039243,48%2078,84
T376501,984009153,85%1542,68
59-166177,573349045,56%289,75
STA-181163,227718951,69%1683,48
T-5491518,707918949,44%1719,27
KR-1113003,399898752,87%2155,82
Leopard Prototyp A91981,858748652,33%2225,41
Vz. 55102457,256948555,29%2111,53
FV4025 Contriver113124,7310228154,32%2369,75
CS-5381265,116497943,04%1707,75
Emil II92033,939727365,75%2199,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102208,197687354,79%1756,49
UDES 0381334,476657245,83%1410,19
Type 6191807,458147143,66%1776,08
Sturmpanzer II4349,042257164,79%1372,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3216,581546947,83%686,06
SU-85B4276,132176850,00%570,37
AMX 12 t6329,615526749,25%711,93
T-284198,331946643,94%406,20
FV230 Canopener102878,149946653,03%2442,45
IS-3-II92155,349756553,85%2274,08
Škoda T 5091963,658676355,56%2057,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,761266245,16%74,08
TVP T 50/51102413,268066150,82%2410,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71072,824896154,10%1751,51
Indien-Panzer81385,667896145,90%1901,39
Mäuschen91130,637055952,54%953,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102467,179035860,34%2061,38
Leichttraktor150,05765740,35%0,00
CS-63102275,397685754,39%2068,71
T110E5102370,529195655,36%1985,51
B14153,951785547,27%249,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8574,696265549,09%867,02
WZ-12091483,697275450,00%1520,09
Emil I81637,778435358,49%2151,10
T1 Cunningham1105,691725147,06%500,47
AMX 404113,001835149,02%252,18
TNH T Vz. 5192299,8810045158,82%2453,11
M374174,101425150,98%454,87
T3 HMC2116,981615058,00%441,00
E 7591977,847505058,00%2011,82
VK 100.01 (P)81583,729295058,00%2172,69
Valentine3182,021604942,86%465,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8885,828434959,18%1831,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102066,667454742,55%1446,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102377,577714647,83%2287,11
Alecto4230,131884548,89%507,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,932514339,53%356,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,64794252,38%98,12
T-463101,451954266,67%417,79
TNH 105/100081313,627904259,52%1562,20
Manticore101694,579354276,19%2239,20
Bishop5429,104234165,85%978,81
Rinoceronte102658,488384057,50%2380,35
Strv 103B102246,906304047,50%1786,35
AMX AC mle. 4881562,038684067,50%1947,10
FV227 Conceiver81434,608614052,50%1859,35
StuG III Ausf. G5335,462213948,72%621,56
Ikv 65 Alt II61087,735413743,24%2181,28
SU-10181381,866833735,14%1634,92
VK 30.01 (P)6584,563153647,22%878,02
Cruiser Mk. IV464,891103647,22%64,12
Object 277102371,288863661,11%2093,29
D2375,171463542,86%32,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92074,117953551,43%1781,88
AE Phase I 92182,869203571,43%2446,45
SU-76M4111,001403438,24%40,91
Object 777 Version II 92193,159843458,82%2407,36
Marder 38T4476,483093360,61%1353,71
Hotchkiss EBR7667,275963357,58%1466,62
121101828,166593250,00%1516,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,031613256,25%290,22
Panhard AMD 178B6473,413843237,50%1310,63
IS-2 shielded 71529,847653256,25%2217,54
Valentine AT4198,032083164,52%581,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,302023046,67%97,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert112164,737913063,33%1703,32
CS-4471113,687182853,57%1873,26
CS-5991534,617232850,00%1449,32
XM551 Sheridan101193,755932839,29%1147,57
MS-1125,07752748,15%62,23
Cruiser Mk. II2124,741402751,85%436,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81398,076782748,15%1886,73
FV229 Contender91995,939792762,96%1928,12
FV224 Chopper71315,969282665,38%1814,64
T1 HMC245,60852544,00%52,16
IS-4102683,488022544,00%2264,18
Renault FT 75 BS2261,001892466,67%1810,70
M24 Chaffee5579,465882458,33%2528,09
Leo71275,438382360,87%2339,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101042,485572347,83%723,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102358,399112378,26%1678,66
AMX 13 105101765,355872352,17%2012,07
Chimera 81962,968992352,17%2274,04
Renault FT130,77472222,73%0,00
T-448989,557422259,09%1426,33
Prototipo Standard B91509,247552152,38%1418,08
Strv 103-092144,437232147,62%2157,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101002,716492166,67%1164,00
T56 GMC349,90772045,00%34,27
M60 102111,706852055,00%1659,28
P.43 bis6928,955891942,11%1640,64
Sexton II3142,681551957,89%528,89
Cromwell B 61089,007751957,89%2383,52
Char Futur 4 92145,297141735,29%2389,09
P.43 ter71412,259541668,75%2578,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8915,064791675,00%1357,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)236,80651526,67%0,00
Somua SAu 404257,602311546,67%529,72
T28 Concept 7891,404741546,67%1370,80
AMX 50 Foch B101960,796611450,00%1302,69
Vz. 44-171694,469211338,46%2808,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102823,469371369,23%2320,11
Object 25791781,386601323,08%1448,58
Strv 746886,177131266,67%1798,84
Object 43092023,4210341275,00%2005,06
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81303,756171241,67%1228,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,73831136,36%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8378,822281118,18%328,70
Škoda T 1771227,1011011070,00%3768,26
Cruiser Mk. I163,90951040,00%58,09
Birch Gun4176,501821030,00%375,91
FV2078790,103321020,00%646,92
T71 DA71046,307001060,00%2488,01
T-54 first prototype 82279,6011821070,00%3590,27
Renault NC-31120,2250955,56%134,05
A-205172,56299988,89%590,05
Marder II3106,22130933,33%63,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6928,78640933,33%1415,36
Type 64 6508,56364922,22%863,14
P26/404265,63293850,00%599,48
ST-I91483,88517812,50%1080,28
Tiger (P)71353,63893875,00%2086,42
M3 Stuart315,14117757,14%160,73
BT-74218,71236757,14%782,72
D1273,2997728,57%74,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7809,43483728,57%984,95
Super Hellcat 7942,29576771,43%1659,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,50138633,33%336,03
Ikv 1035559,17475666,67%1541,76
T-26281,33126650,00%234,52
AT-12164,67178666,67%685,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4397,50228633,33%1223,16
T7 Combat Car 280,33178650,00%252,90
StuG IV 5904,83509666,67%3406,59
Somua SM 81743,17712633,33%1809,56
Renault UE 573209,00176560,00%674,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2143,80159560,00%994,73
ST-II102344,80952560,00%2042,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5538,40420520,00%1658,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5566,25617475,00%2073,89
Škoda T 2561290,0012454100,00%3407,65
Renault FT AC288,502064100,00%354,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8980,25459450,00%1824,87
P.435387,33292333,33%731,70
Type 1 Chi-He4485,33477366,67%1788,45
Panzerjäger I2104,00121333,33%142,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2132,33154366,67%833,96
StuG III Ausf. B4504,3319230,00%1241,27
K-91-PT 91610,00821366,67%1563,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6278,00330333,33%457,38
MTLS-1G14 3198,67196333,33%482,18
LTP 3251,00329366,67%1401,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81729,671073366,67%2392,90
43 M. Toldi III 3278,67426333,33%1451,25
Renault Otsu130,501552100,00%261,00
Lago41060,50721250,00%5441,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2239,5010220,00%977,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00822100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6702,00559250,00%1871,37
SU-100Y 6711,0018420,00%804,63
BT-7 artillery 3243,502922100,00%1068,51
Kolohousenka10,00771100,00%261,00
M15/423222,004051100,00%762,40
SU-1825,001001100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 90,0018710,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5228,0023410,00%241,30
T-45 2229,0017110,00%989,47
Strv S1 89,008410,00%0,00
Tetrarch 244,003110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 287,0024610,00%195,74
A46 6835,0034810,00%2755,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,003071100,00%805,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2022-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-18
Left: 2022-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2022-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2022-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2022-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-13