| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1656,39 | 665 | 1001 | 53,85% | 2070,73 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1093,01 | 529 | 586 | 48,98% | 1319,84 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1262,94 | 645 | 434 | 51,84% | 1781,29 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 468,67 | 360 | 352 | 50,28% | 1728,16 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 765,58 | 392 | 348 | 50,57% | 1373,43 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2161,84 | 619 | 347 | 51,01% | 1850,82 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1297,18 | 525 | 336 | 51,49% | 1520,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471,91 | 355 | 302 | 51,99% | 1345,70 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1496,03 | 500 | 295 | 52,20% | 1624,70 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1732,03 | 580 | 281 | 50,18% | 1830,90 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1746,33 | 658 | 268 | 54,10% | 2142,93 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1276,61 | 467 | 258 | 45,74% | 1041,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1178,15 | 462 | 254 | 48,03% | 1394,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 527,87 | 398 | 240 | 53,75% | 1380,14 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1768,67 | 883 | 240 | 51,25% | 2359,88 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 728,75 | 438 | 233 | 50,64% | 1331,89 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 750,32 | 344 | 226 | 44,25% | 1346,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1624,91 | 502 | 213 | 46,95% | 1299,92 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 884,80 | 428 | 207 | 53,14% | 1172,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1014,22 | 485 | 204 | 56,37% | 1435,93 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 989,10 | 487 | 200 | 50,50% | 1260,09 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 838,89 | 439 | 199 | 48,24% | 1414,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 760,10 | 444 | 184 | 50,00% | 1719,67 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2021,50 | 587 | 179 | 47,49% | 1659,91 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1244,11 | 541 | 169 | 53,25% | 1451,35 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1140,76 | 502 | 166 | 50,00% | 1285,83 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1374,30 | 745 | 164 | 56,71% | 2006,77 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 693,64 | 397 | 163 | 49,69% | 1145,29 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 524,77 | 291 | 162 | 45,06% | 785,83 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728,56 | 370 | 158 | 49,37% | 805,06 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2029,94 | 842 | 157 | 56,05% | 1997,10 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1377,97 | 776 | 157 | 53,50% | 2189,76 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2128,11 | 903 | 156 | 55,77% | 2102,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 761,10 | 369 | 154 | 52,60% | 1200,92 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 733,37 | 419 | 153 | 53,59% | 1292,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 638,53 | 421 | 152 | 50,66% | 1324,22 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1537,32 | 584 | 152 | 51,97% | 1497,27 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 811,47 | 444 | 150 | 50,00% | 949,75 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1599,20 | 708 | 150 | 54,67% | 1730,76 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1444,17 | 522 | 146 | 50,68% | 1296,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 440,21 | 364 | 141 | 48,94% | 1111,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2460,41 | 743 | 140 | 50,71% | 1794,97 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 866,17 | 425 | 136 | 43,38% | 1242,68 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 689,65 | 402 | 133 | 48,12% | 1394,42 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 718,90 | 416 | 132 | 57,58% | 1210,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 977,14 | 461 | 130 | 46,92% | 1222,02 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1347,29 | 653 | 129 | 53,49% | 1219,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852,13 | 591 | 127 | 55,91% | 1917,92 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1258,88 | 613 | 126 | 57,14% | 1773,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 390,51 | 301 | 124 | 40,32% | 913,58 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1222,85 | 700 | 124 | 44,35% | 1694,42 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2366,94 | 882 | 122 | 54,92% | 2336,02 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1205,56 | 740 | 122 | 50,00% | 1736,28 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2446,98 | 635 | 120 | 45,83% | 1937,60 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 387,88 | 288 | 118 | 47,46% | 1017,10 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 526,19 | 390 | 118 | 54,24% | 1178,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1707,86 | 805 | 117 | 53,85% | 1730,72 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 752,04 | 465 | 116 | 50,00% | 1681,81 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2325,34 | 847 | 116 | 55,17% | 1822,38 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 841,57 | 411 | 115 | 44,35% | 1080,16 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 363,04 | 232 | 114 | 47,37% | 462,86 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 468,93 | 401 | 114 | 55,26% | 1260,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2061,60 | 745 | 112 | 51,79% | 1812,01 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 886,01 | 400 | 110 | 46,36% | 1111,10 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 591,66 | 329 | 110 | 55,45% | 1016,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1283,91 | 680 | 110 | 42,73% | 1209,46 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 697,05 | 367 | 109 | 46,79% | 1080,27 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3556,21 | 912 | 108 | 50,00% | 2644,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 488,71 | 351 | 107 | 57,01% | 1550,59 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1127,01 | 570 | 106 | 51,89% | 1247,91 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 753,04 | 639 | 104 | 50,96% | 1384,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746,03 | 836 | 103 | 60,19% | 2121,60 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 791,82 | 393 | 100 | 51,00% | 1018,18 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 568,00 | 378 | 99 | 59,60% | 969,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1550,94 | 745 | 98 | 53,06% | 1547,77 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1334,44 | 635 | 96 | 47,92% | 1557,43 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2154,82 | 817 | 95 | 49,47% | 1939,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 695,19 | 376 | 94 | 51,06% | 1247,98 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 838,90 | 379 | 94 | 44,68% | 1130,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 626,67 | 323 | 94 | 44,68% | 925,99 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 717,78 | 436 | 93 | 53,76% | 1031,06 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 352,62 | 264 | 91 | 40,66% | 634,90 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1408,93 | 856 | 89 | 58,43% | 1743,37 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 918,33 | 624 | 88 | 44,32% | 1255,64 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 631,11 | 453 | 87 | 50,57% | 1020,38 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1500,75 | 822 | 85 | 50,59% | 2151,08 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1124,67 | 573 | 83 | 55,42% | 1607,60 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1941,06 | 835 | 82 | 54,88% | 1818,87 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1165,45 | 468 | 82 | 50,00% | 1805,98 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 497,40 | 352 | 81 | 59,26% | 1251,83 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 704,95 | 407 | 78 | 46,15% | 1135,28 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1365,51 | 611 | 78 | 41,03% | 1359,99 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 685,87 | 388 | 77 | 46,75% | 1224,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 509,96 | 300 | 76 | 46,05% | 1121,26 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 665,26 | 393 | 76 | 65,79% | 1937,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 594,69 | 413 | 75 | 46,67% | 1159,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1490,51 | 725 | 74 | 52,70% | 1726,01 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 815,68 | 377 | 73 | 43,84% | 852,10 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1042,45 | 583 | 73 | 53,42% | 1908,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 508,55 | 379 | 73 | 41,10% | 1513,99 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1892,64 | 953 | 73 | 54,79% | 2378,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 743,29 | 419 | 72 | 47,22% | 659,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 640,33 | 419 | 70 | 60,00% | 1210,10 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 548,33 | 437 | 69 | 59,42% | 1913,57 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 285,46 | 262 | 68 | 38,24% | 714,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 374,47 | 241 | 68 | 48,53% | 685,49 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 671,48 | 553 | 66 | 59,09% | 1420,96 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 929,47 | 562 | 66 | 54,55% | 1878,21 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 451,13 | 336 | 64 | 51,56% | 994,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 318,81 | 273 | 63 | 52,38% | 784,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164,70 | 192 | 63 | 42,86% | 404,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1423,90 | 670 | 63 | 38,10% | 1560,37 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 236,11 | 211 | 63 | 44,44% | 645,75 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 577,75 | 478 | 63 | 57,14% | 1234,97 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 449,56 | 310 | 62 | 40,32% | 1126,85 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 368,82 | 284 | 62 | 56,45% | 840,45 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 484,21 | 342 | 61 | 45,90% | 781,21 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 683,00 | 383 | 60 | 53,33% | 1619,52 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2680,83 | 876 | 60 | 45,00% | 2334,88 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 679,75 | 497 | 60 | 45,00% | 1439,71 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1659,77 | 884 | 60 | 55,00% | 1877,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1254,68 | 646 | 59 | 52,54% | 1259,83 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1260,62 | 689 | 58 | 53,45% | 1752,49 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 286,81 | 239 | 58 | 51,72% | 834,98 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 298,21 | 317 | 56 | 58,93% | 952,51 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1321,61 | 751 | 56 | 60,71% | 2192,41 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 480,13 | 315 | 55 | 47,27% | 1117,62 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 2052,69 | 970 | 54 | 51,85% | 2723,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2465,40 | 932 | 53 | 47,17% | 2508,07 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 569,42 | 418 | 53 | 60,38% | 1101,81 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 175,35 | 314 | 52 | 61,54% | 461,40 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2358,90 | 610 | 52 | 40,38% | 1668,19 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2369,36 | 922 | 50 | 60,00% | 2434,54 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1608,94 | 839 | 50 | 62,00% | 2134,79 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1797,82 | 713 | 49 | 40,82% | 2167,94 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 258,62 | 289 | 47 | 61,70% | 964,61 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2131,79 | 680 | 47 | 51,06% | 1622,52 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 245,11 | 255 | 47 | 51,06% | 608,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1869,11 | 853 | 46 | 50,00% | 1749,53 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 430,60 | 288 | 45 | 44,44% | 1030,04 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 203,93 | 238 | 43 | 44,19% | 546,15 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 740,77 | 422 | 43 | 46,51% | 687,37 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 303,49 | 277 | 43 | 55,81% | 1221,92 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1712,05 | 593 | 42 | 40,48% | 1251,77 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 561,10 | 393 | 42 | 57,14% | 1146,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1594,12 | 854 | 42 | 66,67% | 1873,55 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 348,00 | 323 | 41 | 63,41% | 837,52 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1959,63 | 636 | 41 | 48,78% | 1669,12 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 227,68 | 226 | 41 | 48,78% | 453,10 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1689,68 | 939 | 41 | 53,66% | 2091,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 151,38 | 197 | 40 | 52,50% | 329,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 182,26 | 252 | 39 | 58,97% | 555,32 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 204,44 | 252 | 39 | 51,28% | 411,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 259,97 | 265 | 38 | 47,37% | 602,43 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 352,08 | 335 | 38 | 71,05% | 1436,81 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1985,29 | 912 | 38 | 50,00% | 1818,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 319,57 | 233 | 37 | 43,24% | 587,33 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1297,08 | 800 | 36 | 47,22% | 2417,77 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 201,97 | 308 | 35 | 54,29% | 566,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 348,54 | 326 | 35 | 51,43% | 1383,82 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 402,97 | 373 | 34 | 58,82% | 1278,89 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1576,97 | 772 | 34 | 47,06% | 1756,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1185,30 | 795 | 33 | 57,58% | 1894,26 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 888,24 | 585 | 33 | 54,55% | 1637,93 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 930,50 | 679 | 32 | 50,00% | 1380,20 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 361,72 | 328 | 32 | 71,88% | 1013,86 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1068,31 | 589 | 32 | 40,63% | 1057,09 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 272,68 | 259 | 31 | 48,39% | 851,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,74 | 120 | 31 | 29,03% | 22,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 184,06 | 226 | 31 | 51,61% | 645,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 537,41 | 382 | 29 | 44,83% | 1201,40 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 256,07 | 307 | 29 | 51,72% | 534,51 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2230,55 | 830 | 29 | 44,83% | 2292,28 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 366,36 | 280 | 28 | 39,29% | 943,75 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1706,36 | 847 | 28 | 42,86% | 1817,85 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 159,74 | 194 | 27 | 37,04% | 402,81 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1107,67 | 783 | 27 | 59,26% | 1339,53 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 424,00 | 349 | 27 | 59,26% | 1895,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 628,58 | 445 | 26 | 61,54% | 2028,29 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 312,35 | 329 | 26 | 69,23% | 1153,80 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1140,08 | 668 | 26 | 46,15% | 1789,18 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2007,31 | 784 | 26 | 50,00% | 1370,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1116,62 | 416 | 26 | 34,62% | 1172,35 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 378,28 | 338 | 25 | 48,00% | 925,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 403,04 | 328 | 25 | 48,00% | 1411,99 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 400,72 | 251 | 25 | 44,00% | 519,15 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 184,36 | 184 | 25 | 48,00% | 418,25 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216,83 | 167 | 24 | 29,17% | 413,25 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 237,00 | 212 | 24 | 41,67% | 519,67 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1988,71 | 815 | 24 | 41,67% | 2271,37 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 163,22 | 184 | 23 | 52,17% | 394,15 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1495,26 | 523 | 23 | 39,13% | 978,26 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220,09 | 218 | 22 | 45,45% | 441,43 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 180,05 | 186 | 21 | 38,10% | 410,85 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 192,70 | 210 | 20 | 45,00% | 524,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 690,80 | 580 | 20 | 60,00% | 1320,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 115,05 | 184 | 20 | 45,00% | 288,65 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 217,35 | 274 | 20 | 60,00% | 656,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1112,85 | 488 | 20 | 65,00% | 1268,33 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91,47 | 165 | 19 | 57,89% | 264,61 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 166,32 | 163 | 19 | 52,63% | 348,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1028,06 | 571 | 18 | 44,44% | 1961,33 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 232,06 | 269 | 18 | 55,56% | 841,28 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1041,00 | 677 | 18 | 50,00% | 1293,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 115,71 | 169 | 17 | 35,29% | 209,70 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 291,53 | 248 | 17 | 58,82% | 894,08 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 134,94 | 203 | 17 | 64,71% | 341,62 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 194,50 | 473 | 16 | 68,75% | 1239,79 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 289,73 | 225 | 15 | 53,33% | 691,67 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 195,07 | 181 | 15 | 53,33% | 658,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1540,53 | 768 | 15 | 53,33% | 2332,56 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 246,07 | 308 | 15 | 53,33% | 912,75 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 126,73 | 203 | 15 | 53,33% | 236,34 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 739,73 | 712 | 15 | 66,67% | 1457,88 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 138,36 | 198 | 14 | 35,71% | 328,60 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 165,93 | 243 | 14 | 64,29% | 568,39 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1914,57 | 955 | 14 | 92,86% | 1430,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 804,92 | 598 | 13 | 61,54% | 1484,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1276,23 | 775 | 13 | 46,15% | 2946,54 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1670,70 | 714 | 10 | 30,00% | 1649,08 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 145,30 | 163 | 10 | 40,00% | 393,05 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 149,70 | 168 | 10 | 30,00% | 463,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2166,40 | 988 | 10 | 60,00% | 1617,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1801,10 | 825 | 10 | 60,00% | 1615,02 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1197,90 | 471 | 10 | 40,00% | 974,97 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1183,50 | 420 | 10 | 50,00% | 1493,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149,22 | 254 | 9 | 77,78% | 557,48 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2694,00 | 742 | 8 | 37,50% | 1524,99 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 389,38 | 334 | 8 | 50,00% | 788,08 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 78,57 | 123 | 7 | 42,86% | 220,06 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187,29 | 193 | 7 | 57,14% | 746,34 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 113,57 | 147 | 7 | 42,86% | 484,74 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 151,57 | 243 | 7 | 57,14% | 487,98 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3006,29 | 748 | 7 | 42,86% | 1879,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1073,71 | 486 | 7 | 14,29% | 1223,55 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98,71 | 125 | 7 | 28,57% | 199,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1765,71 | 757 | 7 | 42,86% | 1099,26 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 153,86 | 212 | 7 | 57,14% | 1207,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 711,67 | 1087 | 6 | 100,00% | 10459,16 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 107,83 | 188 | 6 | 66,67% | 340,84 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1672,17 | 1036 | 6 | 66,67% | 4159,80 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 298,80 | 349 | 5 | 80,00% | 1526,17 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 164,40 | 196 | 5 | 40,00% | 627,36 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 243,80 | 320 | 5 | 60,00% | 1225,29 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 134,60 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 303,56 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73,80 | 78 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 296,80 | 293 | 5 | 40,00% | 1117,15 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124,20 | 204 | 5 | 60,00% | 530,73 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 187,60 | 243 | 5 | 60,00% | 433,24 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48,60 | 88 | 5 | 20,00% | 12,53 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 810,40 | 383 | 5 | 20,00% | 421,06 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 239,80 | 202 | 5 | 40,00% | 366,78 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 190,80 | 191 | 5 | 20,00% | 964,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 168,50 | 269 | 4 | 50,00% | 744,93 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 122,50 | 240 | 4 | 75,00% | 559,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 186,50 | 270 | 4 | 75,00% | 1165,64 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1587,75 | 701 | 4 | 50,00% | 2335,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 383,50 | 523 | 4 | 50,00% | 2419,46 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 126,75 | 180 | 4 | 50,00% | 465,13 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 163,25 | 203 | 4 | 75,00% | 611,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 250,25 | 244 | 4 | 75,00% | 1279,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 51,75 | 125 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 301,50 | 288 | 4 | 50,00% | 1291,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 406,00 | 396 | 4 | 25,00% | 738,23 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 730,75 | 687 | 4 | 75,00% | 1149,30 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 586,75 | 760 | 4 | 75,00% | 2733,82 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 135,67 | 279 | 3 | 33,33% | 431,71 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 174,00 | 165 | 3 | 33,33% | 519,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42,67 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1146,00 | 661 | 3 | 33,33% | 1321,92 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 121,00 | 176 | 3 | 33,33% | 260,14 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 150,33 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 643,90 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 178,00 | 267 | 3 | 66,67% | 711,84 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 62,67 | 82 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 44,67 | 84 | 3 | 66,67% | 231,85 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 195,00 | 259 | 3 | 66,67% | 620,71 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1673,67 | 992 | 3 | 66,67% | 2588,50 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3271,33 | 947 | 3 | 33,33% | 2909,65 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 218,67 | 302 | 3 | 33,33% | 903,99 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 134,33 | 146 | 3 | 0,00% | 236,65 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1195,00 | 559 | 3 | 0,00% | 2070,20 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 274,00 | 289 | 2 | 50,00% | 1402,12 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 225,00 | 298 | 2 | 100,00% | 867,04 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 261,00 | 200 | 2 | 50,00% | 651,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 370,00 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 1869,02 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 169,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 258,17 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 308,00 | 598 | 1 | 100,00% | 2205,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 448,00 | 679 | 1 | 100,00% | 3285,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 100,00 | 211 | 1 | 100,00% | 505,04 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 232,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 1177,39 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 192,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 1016,66 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 192,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 1142,19 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 127,00 | 328 | 1 | 100,00% | 612,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 973,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 2084,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 128,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 5,56 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 327,00 | 544 | 1 | 100,00% | 2649,60 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 331,00 | 115 | 1 | 0,00% | 461,97 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 1022,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 2486,24 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 952,00 | 527 | 1 | 0,00% | 1875,07 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 818,00 | 925 | 1 | 100,00% | 6892,89 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 660,00 | 816 | 1 | 100,00% | 1294,50 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 651,00 | 383 | 1 | 0,00% | 637,94 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 292,00 | 186 | 1 | 0,00% | 177,13 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 293,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 138,30 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 381,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,56 |
Antonio_TotoPro
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20948 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 10666 | 50,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10098 | 48,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 184 | 0,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5167 | 24,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17339 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18463 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.852,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5472 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12517 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 425,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 1126,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 680,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 1523,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2230,90 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20948 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | |
| Victories | 10666 | 50,92% |
| Defeats | 10098 | 48,21% |
| Draws | 184 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 5167 | 24,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17339 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18463 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.091,44 | |
| Capture points | 5472 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 12517 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 518,06 | |
| WN7 | 1126,68 | |
| WN8 | 1523,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.852,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 425,50 | |
| WN7 | 680,22 | |
| WN8 | 2230,90 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 486,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 24,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 486,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 24,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 43,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 56,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 38,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.186,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 229 | 2,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 626 | 6,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 506,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 41 | 43,62% |
| Defeats | 53 | 56,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 38,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.186,98 | |
| Capture points | 229 | 2,44 |
| Defense points | 626 | 6,66 |
| Experience | 506,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 94 | 44,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 111 | 52,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 32,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.139,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 78 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 393 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 459,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 213 | |
| Victories | 94 | 44,13% |
| Defeats | 111 | 52,11% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,76% |
| Battles survived | 69 | 32,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.139,02 | |
| Capture points | 78 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 393 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 459,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 68,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.824,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 8 | 27,59% |
| Defeats | 20 | 68,97% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 37,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 2.824,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 520,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen