BANDERSTADT_UA

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654802457396
Ø Tier8,198,258,118,55
Victories3529753,91%1354,17%3357,89%20050,51%
Defeats2916844,54%1145,83%2238,60%18346,21%
Draws10151,55%00,00%23,51%133,28%
Battles survived1796627,44%729,17%1831,58%11128,03%
Tanks destroyed666061,02291,21681,194481,13
Destruction ratio1,401,711,741,57
Tanks spotted660931,01160,67270,472970,75
Damage dealt1.508,951.843,421.668,071.973,95
Capture points865071,3200,0000,001560,39
Defense points360980,55421,75420,74480,12
Experience714,09872,96855,46897,29
WN71317,451600,431470,711358,70
WN81718,692265,552244,221930,96
Total
Battles65480
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3529753,91%
Defeats2916844,54%
Draws10151,55%
Battles survived1796627,44%
Tanks destroyed666061,02
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted660931,01
Damage dealt1.508,95
Capture points865071,32
Defense points360980,55
Experience714,09
WN71317,45
WN81718,69
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier8,25
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed291,21
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt1.843,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points421,75
Experience872,96
WN71600,43
WN82265,55
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2238,60%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed681,19
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted270,47
Damage dealt1.668,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,74
Experience855,46
WN71470,71
WN82244,22
Past 30 days
Battles396
Ø Tier8,55
Victories20050,51%
Defeats18346,21%
Draws133,28%
Battles survived11128,03%
Tanks destroyed4481,13
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2970,75
Damage dealt1.973,95
Capture points1560,39
Defense points480,12
Experience897,29
WN71358,70
WN81930,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630000
Victories32351,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws345,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17928,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3230,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7041,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,640,000,000,00
Capture points10101,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5960,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience702,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles630
Victories32351,27%
Defeats27343,33%
Draws345,40%
Battles survived17928,41%
Tanks destroyed3230,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted7041,12
Damage dealt1.411,64
Capture points10101,60
Defense points5960,95
Experience702,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories14155,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10641,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7930,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,710,000,000,00
Capture points4451,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories14155,08%
Defeats10641,41%
Draws93,52%
Battles survived7930,86%
Tanks destroyed1270,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2711,06
Damage dealt884,71
Capture points4451,74
Defense points2300,90
Experience646,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories19862,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10934,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12037,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3641,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,400,000,000,00
Capture points3100,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1780,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience523,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories19862,46%
Defeats10934,38%
Draws103,15%
Battles survived12037,85%
Tanks destroyed1800,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3641,15
Damage dealt475,40
Capture points3100,98
Defense points1780,56
Experience523,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2016000
Victories112255,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84441,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws502,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63331,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,210,000,000,00
Capture points22251,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9890,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience409,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles2016
Victories112255,65%
Defeats84441,87%
Draws502,48%
Battles survived63331,40%
Tanks destroyed12260,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted17370,86
Damage dealt459,21
Capture points22251,10
Defense points9890,49
Experience409,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1082000
Victories65660,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42539,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38235,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6470,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12771,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,770,000,000,00
Capture points8670,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points39473,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience705,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1082
Victories65660,63%
Defeats42539,28%
Draws10,09%
Battles survived38235,30%
Tanks destroyed6470,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12771,18
Damage dealt974,77
Capture points8670,80
Defense points39473,65
Experience705,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1748000
Victories117567,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55031,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71640,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9990,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16220,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,650,000,000,00
Capture points17561,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20131,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1748
Victories117567,22%
Defeats55031,46%
Draws231,32%
Battles survived71640,96%
Tanks destroyed9990,57
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted16220,93
Damage dealt758,65
Capture points17561,00
Defense points20131,15
Experience634,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles320000
Victories17955,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14144,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10332,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,960,000,000,00
Capture points5401,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3461,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience557,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles320
Victories17955,94%
Defeats14144,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10332,19%
Tanks destroyed1630,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2330,73
Damage dealt1.398,96
Capture points5401,69
Defense points3461,08
Experience557,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81607,41701326752,16%1988,36
KV-856533,77428289953,81%868,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102371,28743233351,95%1851,39
M6A2E1 81041,37677164149,48%1223,42
T110E4102492,34749156455,56%2113,63
Dicker Max 6791,91574153555,37%1590,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101698,14708142950,38%1483,85
FCM 50 t 81294,19842137957,51%1887,84
T57 Heavy101834,48722133850,90%1526,22
E 25 7963,89699107955,42%1520,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,54881105953,92%2077,82
BZ-176 81692,1296098757,04%1831,54
IS-381166,5368397749,13%1336,15
Object 268102079,1971694550,69%1652,80
Grille 15102351,1675891659,50%2071,25
AMX 50 Foch B102595,6286790056,00%2224,13
E 100102528,3286377455,04%2351,28
AMX 13 909752,4168674450,94%1127,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,0872173256,01%2087,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81384,6785072857,42%1914,11
GSOR 1008 81904,2692071357,78%2223,23
T-5491504,6080768554,01%1715,22
FV4005 Stage II101999,9769367350,22%1664,99
T71 DA7489,5157764747,30%825,53
T-62A101643,0673064351,17%1462,41
Type 64 6768,6855562856,05%2315,97
TVP T 50/51102165,3070456654,24%1990,54
E 7591580,5780854557,25%1627,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81569,0387053654,10%1908,15
T-284178,4820052851,14%415,63
WZ-111 81446,5690851359,84%2098,73
T-505125,1036347353,28%279,80
Centurion Action X101892,5075946256,06%1764,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101925,5067745749,45%1532,71
AMX 50 B102329,8080142854,44%2143,24
Lion 102662,0485642552,00%2494,58
ISU-15281308,7169440548,64%1393,06
MBT-B 102641,4485739749,37%1869,23
Škoda T 256766,9052239656,82%1683,32
Object 752 92200,6898338856,96%2061,63
Lorraine 40 t 81608,1168237656,12%2378,34
Vz. 55102656,8492237255,38%2297,00
T54E191253,1267236751,23%1167,82
Grille5458,4933036454,40%955,06
ELC EVEN 90 8804,5577035556,34%1658,40
Forest Spirit 81721,9581835052,57%1800,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4621,4459334465,70%2132,23
Object 260 102732,2990934159,82%2477,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8778,7863832952,89%1523,97
SU-263347,2832829859,06%1038,58
T499771,6844629748,82%1035,51
MS-11172,6233528761,32%1066,07
Ares 90 C112535,4195628754,70%2109,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91133,4860328644,06%939,82
FV217 Badger102510,3286328654,55%2132,57
Excelsior 5509,1558427857,91%1077,58
FV215b 102164,9481027757,76%2041,91
M60 102406,5684327758,12%2351,78
ST-I91731,9486727461,68%1849,42
AMX 50 Foch92193,8990227255,15%2141,38
T6981061,3871226355,89%1466,33
Manticore101019,6767526246,18%1093,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2219,9749626058,08%1075,39
T-1091137,3161226041,54%920,06
KV-15332,3426325847,29%518,41
T110E3102378,3080625858,14%2090,10
Object 268 Version 4102362,8783525851,55%1877,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102236,4886325757,59%1749,39
T28 Prototype81427,9978225753,70%1843,17
T3091868,4578925557,25%1800,50
T110E5102275,1488925066,80%2257,41
AMX 50 12091602,6975523455,56%1783,31
M56 Scorpion 71253,2979023456,41%2081,72
105 leFH18B2 5559,7244623359,23%1145,02
DBV-152 102043,4674022851,75%1350,88
G.W. Panther71028,0548822040,45%1242,91
T376721,1470922059,09%2444,64
IS7490,5533521846,79%464,96
Object 907 102285,4689621762,67%2103,01
Panhard EBR 10510861,4867621251,42%878,75
KV-481260,1377421152,13%1645,25
T 55A 91637,9073221152,61%1717,99
Conqueror91789,9581920854,33%1776,68
Škoda T 5092098,8186320654,37%2321,43
Škoda T 56 81670,3991220156,72%1703,90
T-448891,7666819850,00%1173,27
T-46368,0611819245,83%69,30
Object 70491800,9174519249,48%1524,57
AMX AC mle. 488871,0357419245,83%811,57
Tiger II8942,2667618651,08%1054,20
IS-4102139,1582618457,61%1841,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92088,5392918257,14%2139,77
SU-122-44 71126,8169118258,79%1773,62
Char Futur 4 91727,2484018253,85%1661,96
Hummel6713,6549118058,33%1158,79
Mars 81907,5796117750,85%2356,60
FV4202 81367,3782517756,50%2025,31
DZT-159 92024,6791017455,75%2106,13
FV215b (183) 102059,3468917048,24%1578,90
AMX 50 10081505,4284816956,80%2180,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102682,5188616952,07%2102,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191584,8778416754,49%1553,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82246,68100916759,28%2624,23
T3281287,2879616555,76%1666,05
AMX 13 757534,6562015947,80%1028,49
T-1506711,4565215663,46%1403,58
Char Murat 92605,24100215356,21%2935,16
SU-1527788,7356115043,33%949,77
114 SP2 102390,5677415051,33%1780,32
Strv 103-091573,0256014946,31%1304,25
Type 586783,7668314957,05%1878,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6751,9352214952,35%1370,77
Cobra 91534,9178814854,05%1362,39
XM69 Hacker112794,5690614747,62%2179,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 82026,9595914755,10%1990,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81144,4572014653,42%1789,65
VK 100.01 (P)81308,9064614454,17%1566,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102533,1895314355,24%1908,83
Caernarvon81146,9576213856,52%1377,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91425,3766913447,76%1172,90
Centurion Mk. I81161,1076913161,07%1645,47
T2881081,9669712956,59%1181,86
Ares 90102357,3487112850,00%2023,58
TVP VTU Koncept81111,5167812652,38%1485,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81405,9082312566,40%1822,83
VK 30.01 (H)5606,7359712457,26%1636,55
Sturer Emil7927,6360412350,41%1394,08
KR-1113095,30103812350,41%2413,98
T-437724,0266212158,68%1226,07
Type 71103090,56110112070,00%2967,28
M10391588,4377912055,83%1576,31
IS-7102750,6594711362,83%2802,18
Object 780 102663,0596511358,41%2455,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071176,3374411251,79%2025,82
XM57 82298,8499911154,05%2432,67
T2971217,8778211054,55%1618,90
Comet7951,3472110952,29%1712,03
STK-2113100,10100610955,05%2240,63
Gorilla112789,6486110846,30%1907,88
BZT-70 102330,4890210653,77%1619,43
Object 140103040,37103010564,76%3485,40
Super Conqueror102760,8482810243,14%2235,02
Panther7762,1868210053,00%1280,19
T25/27900,3066910054,00%1337,15
SU-1006740,866219956,57%1548,10
Saryuda 92254,129319561,05%2098,73
Cromwell6677,666279453,19%1385,37
NC 70 Błyskawica102263,808019454,26%1876,43
Hirschkäfer111980,437569453,19%1277,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571006,126909355,91%1485,61
AMBT 81335,467379244,57%1466,46
AMX 12 t6339,234829051,11%725,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291756,578478957,30%1640,78
ARL V396508,384548951,69%907,04
T216179,863618840,91%231,39
Type 6891981,448818654,65%1834,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7937,556598562,35%1586,68
Char Mle. 75 91252,987518254,88%1598,29
Object 452K 103038,349258248,78%2708,40
Turtle Mk. I 81815,2610898267,07%2094,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6890,806478150,62%1982,47
Gryphon 102510,249178058,75%2151,77
P.44 Pantera81097,105927951,90%1348,79
UDES 0381184,076537650,00%1229,27
T-832 82242,3811537660,53%2807,53
Nashorn6777,775867549,33%1496,97
T23E3 7752,396657557,33%1397,72
T1E6 287,842457545,33%214,45
P.43 ter7796,054117354,79%1208,59
Black Prince7946,077327154,93%1388,92
Strv 103B101915,627687159,15%1453,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81371,687746952,17%1546,25
Object 277102330,198546857,35%2022,57
Tiger (P)71054,837316650,00%1538,03
T-28E with F-30 4547,185506660,61%1510,10
Prototipo Standard B91805,865496448,44%1838,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68392,674866435,94%416,06
Object 279 early 102954,1410436457,81%2026,34
M54 Renegade 81449,257566355,56%1683,25
SFAC 105 81523,946946338,10%1363,97
Durendal 101993,978536360,32%1492,32
Coccodrillo 102379,659236261,29%1911,26
UDES 15/16102138,619056159,02%1765,84
KV-371185,437986060,00%1903,20
SMV CC-6781098,037325952,54%1224,91
Projekt ION 81959,8810625964,41%2266,53
UDES 1691580,667525850,00%1563,66
Tiger 131 6993,625045848,28%1736,53
Crusader6329,024515658,93%998,08
M48A5 Patton103282,8010055655,36%3202,60
Churchill VII6748,356255560,00%1441,42
T-26283,571165450,00%252,16
M18 Hellcat6705,065825450,00%1290,42
IS-2-II81428,095195451,85%1718,11
TS-60 92201,339695455,56%2379,12
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91842,968495364,15%1711,00
Buryan 92362,029425349,06%1798,29
T-34-17814,635385240,38%1216,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101705,987255246,15%1104,23
FV226 Contradictious 81583,069055255,77%1690,47
BDR G1 B5550,805685058,00%1237,09
ARL 446884,356314953,06%1782,88
VK 30.02 (M)6530,165744955,10%1000,20
StuG IV 5528,334944858,33%1572,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,454024755,32%682,86
T-54 ltwt.9782,965274738,30%858,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102361,899244755,32%2103,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81312,787404654,35%1607,82
T-44-100 81374,098844663,04%1814,48
Charioteer Nomad 81877,528474656,52%2208,63
Charioteer81851,1610064562,22%2661,43
Sturmpanzer II4194,951404443,18%429,51
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92333,2010064454,55%2355,59
AMX AC mle. 467567,094354337,21%492,62
Valentine II 4384,265794372,09%1588,55
T675318,643954250,00%554,14
Predatore 92299,529234254,76%1940,18
Type T-345398,735714165,85%1221,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91865,328384163,41%1842,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103818,1711804175,61%4580,81
SU-855400,134094062,50%1002,85
Renault FT125,65814050,00%84,37
TNH T Vz. 519947,386064037,50%566,29
M8A14340,253924052,50%906,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8546,365883946,15%795,79
Churchill I5541,115233852,63%1194,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92006,218813852,63%1979,96
M24 Chaffee5365,245543751,35%1271,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 92224,038563751,35%1903,05
T77 81821,629023751,35%2291,78
FV2078799,926633655,56%861,73
FV230 Canopener101931,568493663,89%1571,90
Sentinelle 92219,928833647,22%2084,71
121B 102100,698613560,00%1942,48
Object 265T 91604,628583461,76%1730,34
T1 Heavy5659,366023351,52%1443,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,335613360,61%1828,16
Tiger-Maus 92006,009073354,55%1907,59
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112290,067623330,30%1188,03
M47 Iron Arnie 81738,589243348,48%2428,64
MTLS-1G14 3344,703083336,36%1518,34
M75171,592953246,88%410,64
FV4004 Conway93566,2212433256,25%4424,28
TS-54 81234,419673275,00%1412,13
T-22 medium 102166,1610443271,88%2170,96
T1 Cunningham1141,743423148,39%792,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3212,033613164,52%722,17
AMX ELC bis5339,684033141,94%1079,42
Black Rock 111742,008163148,39%978,90
Hotchkiss EBR7565,307333060,00%1334,45
Gonsalo 81436,607983053,33%1346,18
Alecto4176,452932948,28%289,17
SU-85B4533,545662853,57%1740,73
VK 30.01 (P)6849,796222853,57%1811,33
Obsidian 81374,1110062871,43%1914,90
Type 63 81502,758422850,00%1769,02
Ikv 1035471,785912762,96%1302,43
FV201 (A45) 7988,247652552,00%1530,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,173442458,33%774,44
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81296,297962458,33%1572,76
Type 59 81390,008092347,83%1727,64
KV-137598,396482356,52%913,29
Hotchkiss H35263,951072240,91%27,78
SZDV Vz. 50 81810,327892250,00%1888,86
Object 283 91844,689612263,64%2082,85
AAT60 81694,828972250,00%1812,02
M5 Stuart487,433042152,38%113,92
LTP 3151,623132161,90%725,49
Marder 38T4454,154122045,00%1061,31
GSOR the TANK 91807,108112060,00%1872,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8542,605742055,00%848,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4250,324211952,63%600,13
AE Phase I 92492,5810721963,16%3362,56
Škoda T 245611,725591855,56%1896,46
AMX 38334,111021855,56%141,03
CC-46 Pancernik 91410,398151855,56%1271,52
T54 Heavy Tank 92723,5612071872,22%3541,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 81048,007041850,00%1284,06
TNH 105/10008977,765971741,18%913,11
Challenger72381,2413101764,71%5027,69
XM66F 81432,068411758,82%1665,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91723,358811758,82%1381,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81265,128691770,59%1324,82
M5A1 Stuart4181,443411656,25%521,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5551,754411637,50%1222,44
T28 Concept 71210,137111656,25%1843,51
Valentine AT4232,213341464,29%646,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 102217,648381450,00%1950,34
Matilda IV 5639,576311457,14%1924,35
T-45 2228,315171376,92%1463,44
T-54 first prototype 81902,2510961258,33%3283,56
Achilles61617,6411971181,82%4298,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,004701163,64%861,99
50TP prototyp 8828,508041060,00%897,93
AMX 40439,701971050,00%104,56
SU-14-17878,907291070,00%1198,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8750,904971030,00%512,67
M66655,89572955,56%987,17
Marder II3345,00396966,67%1221,03
ISU-122-2 81742,00857955,56%1953,23
CS-52 LIS 81735,00860944,44%1997,94
P26/404321,75232837,50%671,46
Object 274a 81582,001068875,00%2016,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91954,14872757,14%1768,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81516,57908771,43%1739,16
SU-54195,33260650,00%329,54
SU-76M4167,33219633,33%216,19
T56 GMC384,00108633,33%19,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,67143633,33%189,01
BZ-75101107,33815650,00%624,53
S35 CA5340,67352633,33%494,17
Object 590 91466,17804650,00%1259,53
Taschenratte111056,83657616,67%308,87
56TP 81500,67735633,33%1277,25
Stridsyxa 81350,33800650,00%1364,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,4096540,00%0,87
FV38059957,20719560,00%918,96
IS-3-II91206,80449540,00%864,60
Patton the Tank 92215,201037560,00%3114,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5601,20544520,00%1818,62
T7 Combat Car 2154,00404475,00%807,56
E 65 Zwilling 81690,67918333,33%1525,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,5081250,00%78,28
Fiat 30001219,50246250,00%974,09
Renault NC-311124,50374250,00%548,19
T1 HMC262,506320,00%80,78
AT-12410,505342100,00%2209,47
M3 Light 374,00117250,00%176,94
Renault Otsu181,0018610,00%111,07
M14/412417,003731100,00%1837,18
M15/423352,005301100,00%1236,21
D1290,0011110,00%154,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2189,004261100,00%1037,90
T3 HMC237,001511100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,001801100,00%261,00
T-29 30,002041100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 20,001610,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4298,004591100,00%1091,08
BT-7 artillery 30,002261100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7648,006721100,00%944,91
43 M. Toldi III 3299,006291100,00%1919,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2024-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-04-05