BERTYXAUA

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220810027
Ø Tier8,610,000,0010,00
Victories1143551,79%00,00%00,00%1451,85%
Defeats1026346,48%00,00%00,00%1348,15%
Draws3831,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725632,86%00,00%00,00%1140,74%
Tanks destroyed196760,8900,0000,00150,56
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,94
Tanks spotted239511,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,350,000,001.589,48
Capture points306171,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points70370,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience749,260,000,00623,22
WN71151,210,000,00726,77
WN81614,430,000,002507,92
Total
Battles22081
Ø Tier8,61
Victories1143551,79%
Defeats1026346,48%
Draws3831,73%
Battles survived725632,86%
Tanks destroyed196760,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted239511,08
Damage dealt1.469,35
Capture points306171,39
Defense points70370,32
Experience749,26
WN71151,21
WN81614,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.589,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,22
WN7726,77
WN82507,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories7638,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11055,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6633,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,860,000,000,00
Capture points2131,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2651,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories7638,58%
Defeats11055,84%
Draws115,58%
Battles survived6633,50%
Tanks destroyed1190,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1960,99
Damage dealt1.641,86
Capture points2131,08
Defense points2651,35
Experience642,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles760000
Victories35246,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40553,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24331,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8871,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,320,000,000,00
Capture points18492,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19342,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience679,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles760
Victories35246,32%
Defeats40553,29%
Draws30,39%
Battles survived24331,97%
Tanks destroyed3980,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted8871,17
Damage dealt1.308,32
Capture points18492,43
Defense points19342,54
Experience679,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6065,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.480,310,000,000,00
Capture points360,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience569,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3032,97%
Defeats6065,93%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived2123,08%
Tanks destroyed440,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted640,70
Damage dealt1.480,31
Capture points360,40
Defense points190,21
Experience569,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81584,31771154551,78%1776,41
ELC EVEN 90 8568,70748142652,38%1108,49
Object 261101527,42721140152,18%1294,60
Strv S1 81671,8373589750,06%1906,14
FV4005 Stage II101962,1566383549,10%1529,68
GSOR 1008 81787,4285244752,80%1978,08
Super Conqueror102157,8582544551,01%1743,56
Manticore10942,6878138749,87%1093,01
T92 HMC101607,4764835749,30%1289,23
FV4004 Conway91875,0972435250,85%1757,26
Turtle Mk. I 81829,56101632655,52%2205,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101606,5070431655,38%1371,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81657,2795431352,40%2259,06
TVP T 50/51101936,7069527248,16%1528,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8718,4464125954,05%1256,17
Charioteer81537,9673822652,65%1919,89
Škoda T 56 81781,9894322356,50%1866,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81350,9378821054,76%1549,07
T110E4102288,8779220555,61%1701,59
Cobra 91824,5782819552,31%1823,45
Object 274a 81364,0980319350,26%1702,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101924,3972518847,34%1620,11
Strv 103B102224,3480618455,43%1761,39
Object 268 Version 4102323,8980217852,81%1786,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102248,6078017749,15%1657,49
T110E3102338,5184917453,45%1878,91
WZ-111 model 1-491860,4084117255,23%1940,71
Type 64 6608,1470816957,40%1823,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81143,0882216555,76%1460,12
AE Phase I 91890,0488916454,27%1922,45
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82013,5292715259,21%2253,02
11081310,4079315151,66%1582,10
G.W. E 100101448,8668714748,98%1178,23
SU-14-17880,4466114753,06%1355,26
Conqueror91775,0182814650,68%1738,59
Prototipo Standard B91894,4677813548,15%1865,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81312,1066512943,41%1540,23
Object 140101815,2179912951,94%1572,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68330,0454112646,03%374,58
Object 277102107,0783012653,17%1817,77
Mäuschen91840,7087611553,91%1887,34
Churchill VII6651,8752810946,79%1082,17
SU-86467,9241610949,54%515,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,8370810947,71%1062,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81148,2265310952,29%1393,00
SU-14-281371,2373010346,60%1543,35
Strv 107-12112886,0491810252,94%2032,59
E 5091799,598439852,04%1899,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102081,068659856,12%1680,20
Black Prince7806,526859756,70%1073,76
M40/M4381269,516939750,52%1434,84
Gonsalo 81597,778899646,88%1806,56
Churchill I5434,003139549,47%821,99
G.W. Tiger91750,647829545,26%1871,44
IS-271007,857399257,61%1377,92
WZ-111 model 5A101616,797368950,56%1257,91
Challenger71322,266638946,07%1801,28
T803112634,228518939,33%1682,81
KV-26941,237458860,23%1962,49
SMV CC-6781403,157388643,02%1684,79
SU-10181276,366478645,35%1315,32
Panhard EBR 105101076,507338647,67%1309,30
E 50 Ausf. M101768,116918545,88%1262,07
Maus101827,458388354,22%1428,97
212A91490,947558355,42%1403,74
Panhard EBR 909680,436828350,60%884,91
XM57 82149,8410208361,45%2369,61
T3091822,377858153,09%1620,13
Caernarvon81395,728408150,62%1737,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102005,486828148,15%1314,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101978,626818144,44%1399,00
P.44 Pantera81443,617757953,16%1909,82
Strv 103-092130,477937857,69%1820,46
E 100102329,488207746,75%1787,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291583,318177454,05%1425,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10667,966947456,76%684,04
PTZ-78113524,0410247256,94%2451,32
AMX 50 Foch B102228,848037054,29%1836,90
T-448977,037416957,97%1347,32
Grille 15102012,887496962,32%1457,99
P.43 ter7977,546796852,94%1623,20
T9591964,418576653,03%1836,98
T28 Prototype81344,296906648,48%1472,42
Lorraine 40 t 81454,447416646,97%1710,71
Caliban 81343,428376453,13%1578,78
Type 586612,085926258,06%1255,95
Ferdinand81184,246696248,39%1130,50
Hotchkiss EBR7353,055926250,00%620,09
HWK 128463,345926250,00%683,86
IS-2 shielded 71138,747836254,84%1562,91
E 7592205,189546154,10%2328,06
FV3046447,023326050,00%627,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519792,736796055,00%1211,22
Panther II81043,347045949,15%1367,89
T2881508,768655853,45%1692,81
FV217 Badger102181,647925850,00%1502,70
M4A1 FL 10 6883,286945850,00%1608,34
T 55A 91828,328735754,39%1785,54
Emil II91614,078945657,14%1666,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8706,775965641,07%1176,15
M446885,897315565,45%1559,51
AMBT 81463,757615554,55%1627,07
53TP Markowskiego81169,157875360,38%1384,35
T-5491060,555795141,18%825,93
T110E5102503,459395152,94%2017,14
Emil I81400,348275052,00%1578,24
T-54 first prototype 81069,386915042,00%1211,63
G.W. Panther7940,546964854,17%1132,49
KR-1112286,069714852,08%1595,74
50TP prototyp 81474,938404647,83%2461,98
Panther71016,137294650,00%1609,73
AMX 65 t8975,046484645,65%969,00
40TP Habicha6718,645984555,56%1569,84
CS-5381038,516584546,67%1316,67
AMX 50 12091493,346514443,18%1245,70
Type T-345441,344884450,00%1301,69
VK 100.01 (P)81444,677804346,51%1609,54
XM66F 81362,567744353,49%1582,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91762,298264257,14%2037,71
ISU-122-2 81396,767294250,00%1409,28
LHMTV8511,905924250,00%763,73
Hummel6724,835434151,22%1027,35
M5 Stuart4213,443494131,71%419,43
SU-15271318,407044050,00%1939,89
LTTB8678,537704062,50%1419,44
122 TM 81568,337184045,00%1878,31
Kranvagn102026,748313852,63%1615,67
IS-4102730,749843852,63%2224,43
Object 268102049,217423857,89%1579,22
AMX 50 10081515,148003745,95%1718,85
UDES 0381091,195753740,54%1022,89
Tiger II8945,196753740,54%855,05
Jagdtiger91926,119243762,16%1886,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7352,845743745,95%493,75
P.43 bis6637,334213630,56%921,41
45TP Habicha7989,697123658,33%1480,43
Sherman III5436,744293554,29%1130,74
Char Futur 4 92241,2610033562,86%2414,55
Matilda4391,443533455,88%1285,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102203,718793461,76%2135,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81811,859003467,65%2441,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,447653444,12%1224,11
Matilda Black Prince 5748,717173461,76%2086,44
T-1091509,648583360,61%1643,65
Charioteer Nomad 81584,726873234,38%1573,62
Tiger I71154,776933129,03%1387,23
SU-100M171256,067683158,06%1866,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81480,808523056,67%1669,03
M56 Scorpion 7958,637303060,00%1475,78
T-345518,973472937,93%1298,79
Sherman Firefly6627,346492972,41%1351,94
Concept 1B 91902,669162951,72%1438,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,963032744,44%457,96
AT 1581531,049112759,26%1920,01
FV215b (183) 102159,638332762,96%1827,42
King Tiger (Captured) 71013,197362759,26%1494,27
AMX 50 B101880,197392650,00%1374,44
M53/M559842,354602626,92%512,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert112129,508102653,85%1563,79
T-34-8561238,568172552,00%2844,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7899,086002540,00%1225,66
CS-5991481,167452544,00%1470,24
Panhard AMD 178B6337,324732544,00%730,09
Škoda T 256755,506292450,00%1513,20
Grant4300,673062450,00%869,28
M5A1 Stuart4362,925002470,83%1563,11
T-54 ltwt.9873,297302441,67%1175,18
White Dragon 81288,088592450,00%1748,65
M-IV-Y 81153,637152445,83%1159,60
Object 260 101863,507892450,00%1267,89
SMV CC-5671484,529742373,91%2468,46
T-100 LT10618,176592343,48%509,97
T-103 81431,487462352,17%1584,75
T-34-3 81160,047132339,13%1333,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91298,557352254,55%1142,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6853,596582231,82%2101,85
EMIL 1951 81303,868162250,00%1475,55
VK 72.01 (K) 102032,057002240,91%1096,04
T26E5 81203,865712236,36%1337,94
25TP KSUST II5384,434622161,90%959,47
AMX M4 mle. 457765,866252147,62%931,82
T25/271621,298472161,90%2836,41
O-Ni71507,609552065,00%2361,01
VK 30.02 (M)6964,807182060,00%1939,94
Tortoise92501,8510822070,00%2597,65
E 25 71153,157992060,00%1872,21
StuG III Ausf. G5538,793841947,37%1164,86
TVP VTU Koncept81059,326131936,84%1166,46
VK 28.016445,745671947,37%1451,19
FV380591141,507171844,44%1040,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer11512,946791850,00%358,68
Caernarvon Action X 8872,946491838,89%60955,94
CS-63102203,889761776,47%1889,95
O-I61076,827541758,82%2159,38
BZT-70 102460,248621752,94%1548,90
TS-54 82088,6512331776,47%2610,36
Taschenratte112157,359691752,94%1283,69
Object 703 Version II 81436,887711741,18%1356,02
Ashigaru 101952,296981741,18%1357,75
P.435503,135771681,25%1497,37
T-4371170,568201662,50%2118,78
BZ-16681122,197511650,00%1417,77
AltProto AMX 30 8914,255961637,50%729,23
M22 Locust 3554,758171662,50%2550,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6889,134481520,00%1385,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3245,402781560,00%619,60
SU-1006917,435521442,86%1612,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5263,365101457,14%865,52
T25 AT71213,648191478,57%1977,55
Strv 7461006,387111361,54%2160,99
Gorilla112566,778081346,15%1742,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 92426,549171353,85%2121,47
Leo7831,175271241,67%1132,55
Object 70491924,005501225,00%1248,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3331,674661258,33%2146,38
Škoda T 245364,453041118,18%765,75
ISU-1528969,095401136,36%733,87
Projet Louis 91733,559961154,55%2983,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,502471030,00%453,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,704431080,00%1080,87
AT 77747,506871060,00%974,70
T-832 81499,309661060,00%1601,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81645,108431070,00%1765,19
O-Ho8939,33720955,56%1039,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102522,00903955,56%2114,87
M36 Jackson61081,00613955,56%1752,58
SU-122A5184,56392977,78%395,49
T-45 2337,00500955,56%2135,74
UDES 03 Alt 3 91879,33873955,56%1540,99
Type 63 81465,781005966,67%1592,17
AMX 13 57 7941,33956966,67%2134,90
M3 Stuart3243,38342862,50%989,48
Stuart I-IV3289,38467875,00%1362,61
IS-381211,63667837,50%1124,82
M1271203,50805837,50%1661,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4478,63604850,00%1697,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6597,00538771,43%1220,59
Jagdpanther7757,57689785,71%1199,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81278,57809771,43%1412,06
T-116 3444,86538742,86%2129,76
Kunze Panzer 91389,86628728,57%3030,91
Super Hellcat 71190,00863771,43%2040,26
DBV-152 101536,33535650,00%832,61
Hirschkäfer111764,83652650,00%965,27
MKA 2544,677836100,00%2645,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007639,40433520,00%803,42
14TP4369,40479540,00%1511,12
M75202,40205520,00%401,82
Sturer Emil7889,40483540,00%975,08
Char Mle. 75 9450,00551520,00%304,44
TBT 91381,80660540,00%913,03
Stridsyxa 82225,001162580,00%2800,65
T28 Concept 71594,80718540,00%2566,29
BT-7 artillery 3466,00513540,00%1903,40
Felice 91308,75651450,00%1047,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2181,50404475,00%942,64
Leopard 1102200,2511744100,00%1543,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91256,75637450,00%1025,57
Ares 7581404,25872450,00%1885,81
Object 777 Version II 91349,25861450,00%1097,40
Matilda LVT 4790,508884100,00%2227,05
Stinger 101956,50813450,00%1294,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,67261366,67%694,67
SU-5417,67164366,67%261,00
Grille5291,67329366,67%611,50
AT 861693,0012523100,00%4487,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102291,0013093100,00%2004,62
T6 Medium4272,0014330,00%376,52
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91136,33722366,67%1115,43
Object 752 92297,67984366,67%1775,78
KV-1 shielded 5672,00693333,33%1052,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4477,67408333,33%785,53
Valiant 5547,67653366,67%1283,43
TS-5 81189,67572333,33%860,14
T-44-100 82435,6712853100,00%3672,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,507820,00%41,52
Škoda T 5091291,5042420,00%894,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,003662100,00%431,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2485,50735250,00%3704,11
IS-7102432,5012732100,00%1656,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101441,00551250,00%823,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92855,001021250,00%2688,03
T-29 31144,501029250,00%4766,87
Churchill III 5605,509402100,00%1266,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9449,0019320,00%49,19
KV-5 81023,50768250,00%1186,42
AT 15A 71372,0059420,00%1890,23
Miel 8615,50611250,00%498,43
T-34-85M 6656,00633250,00%1070,50
FV226 Contradictious 81911,0013862100,00%2494,84
DZT-159 91555,50747250,00%1298,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,004131100,00%686,09
T1 Cunningham1401,004131100,00%2768,30
M22264,0046510,00%1007,16
Leichttraktor1103,004261100,00%546,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,006991100,00%1078,31
Object 705A101968,0012241100,00%1286,13
M4-85 5182,004711100,00%370,81
ARMT 5591,006021100,00%1225,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 20,004110,00%0,00
AMR 35 262,001911100,00%268,29
AAT60 8347,0032110,00%55,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3322,0022410,00%1094,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-26
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-07-19