| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1240,54 | 686 | 2299 | 54,68% | 1855,19 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1081,90 | 627 | 1370 | 55,40% | 1765,59 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 989,14 | 355 | 1001 | 51,05% | 1526,95 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1052,81 | 636 | 994 | 51,51% | 1421,61 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1908,02 | 864 | 942 | 55,63% | 1751,50 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1356,54 | 829 | 916 | 52,29% | 1395,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1239,93 | 761 | 795 | 49,56% | 1380,93 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 967,49 | 431 | 758 | 51,32% | 1357,84 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1124,06 | 676 | 695 | 57,55% | 2021,12 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1922,52 | 800 | 643 | 52,88% | 1716,26 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1088,88 | 583 | 636 | 45,60% | 1016,39 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2226,08 | 687 | 624 | 51,76% | 2059,05 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1703,41 | 790 | 604 | 50,17% | 1584,57 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1489,16 | 586 | 596 | 48,83% | 999,24 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1246,62 | 691 | 596 | 57,55% | 2182,84 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1254,50 | 421 | 562 | 46,98% | 1528,58 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1958,69 | 618 | 556 | 50,00% | 1467,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 695,27 | 512 | 554 | 58,12% | 2536,84 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1127,65 | 731 | 532 | 49,06% | 1111,26 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 734,90 | 431 | 529 | 56,71% | 1297,81 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1740,04 | 683 | 526 | 53,04% | 1874,67 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1558,35 | 676 | 516 | 59,69% | 2229,96 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1103,60 | 406 | 505 | 51,09% | 1613,16 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1579,65 | 624 | 501 | 54,89% | 2177,13 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1336,39 | 557 | 485 | 48,45% | 1167,44 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 796,11 | 415 | 482 | 53,11% | 1632,96 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1609,18 | 617 | 479 | 53,03% | 1979,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1772,65 | 660 | 467 | 46,90% | 1196,36 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2205,91 | 654 | 467 | 53,32% | 2200,11 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 993,17 | 683 | 447 | 54,59% | 2333,01 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1241,33 | 641 | 447 | 51,45% | 1272,17 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1600,30 | 492 | 440 | 46,82% | 1685,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1813,44 | 683 | 427 | 54,57% | 1782,59 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1740,00 | 607 | 415 | 53,73% | 1866,67 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1556,15 | 568 | 390 | 53,85% | 1787,25 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1442,72 | 805 | 388 | 44,33% | 1193,14 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1594,59 | 642 | 385 | 52,99% | 1686,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 517,31 | 603 | 384 | 44,01% | 793,06 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1070,79 | 637 | 380 | 51,32% | 1105,96 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1218,44 | 586 | 376 | 53,99% | 1887,80 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2155,70 | 611 | 372 | 50,27% | 2055,16 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1517,53 | 471 | 370 | 55,41% | 1710,64 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 921,79 | 618 | 369 | 52,85% | 1313,46 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2073,04 | 582 | 367 | 55,04% | 1845,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 532,18 | 397 | 364 | 51,37% | 963,19 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1062,01 | 754 | 364 | 49,18% | 1289,89 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1109,15 | 679 | 355 | 47,04% | 1152,41 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 606,84 | 366 | 345 | 50,72% | 1011,74 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1032,74 | 634 | 335 | 54,93% | 1537,99 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 660,55 | 382 | 328 | 47,26% | 1109,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1848,53 | 636 | 327 | 58,10% | 2125,53 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1363,97 | 576 | 323 | 59,13% | 1680,08 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1996,80 | 625 | 321 | 52,34% | 2110,67 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1216,55 | 733 | 321 | 49,53% | 1178,35 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1871,55 | 588 | 318 | 55,35% | 2030,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1829,65 | 738 | 317 | 56,15% | 1494,18 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1493,05 | 804 | 317 | 54,57% | 1388,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1066,38 | 431 | 316 | 44,62% | 945,36 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1454,93 | 604 | 313 | 47,92% | 906,30 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 863,23 | 431 | 312 | 50,96% | 1271,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 770,00 | 393 | 302 | 45,70% | 917,81 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2084,25 | 662 | 301 | 51,50% | 1732,91 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1346,04 | 843 | 294 | 51,02% | 1258,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1624,03 | 583 | 293 | 59,04% | 2132,83 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1158,98 | 710 | 288 | 57,29% | 2152,55 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2114,20 | 676 | 285 | 49,47% | 1643,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1925,87 | 656 | 279 | 46,95% | 1679,77 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1409,96 | 711 | 278 | 49,64% | 1361,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 585,63 | 611 | 275 | 50,91% | 960,65 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1422,40 | 583 | 273 | 50,92% | 1620,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2210,97 | 864 | 270 | 59,26% | 2792,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1469,67 | 641 | 267 | 56,93% | 2476,53 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1062,03 | 533 | 265 | 53,21% | 1233,61 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1451,93 | 721 | 264 | 51,89% | 1096,51 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1290,22 | 861 | 263 | 58,17% | 1461,06 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1411,69 | 723 | 262 | 47,33% | 1166,64 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1158,53 | 505 | 262 | 52,67% | 1560,35 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1607,55 | 701 | 262 | 50,00% | 1062,78 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1104,07 | 504 | 260 | 51,54% | 1115,83 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 436,86 | 261 | 259 | 52,51% | 1039,80 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1433,62 | 798 | 258 | 54,65% | 1269,47 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 723,23 | 562 | 257 | 54,47% | 2414,36 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1565,11 | 707 | 256 | 48,05% | 1137,81 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1135,88 | 723 | 255 | 50,98% | 1146,91 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 692,11 | 702 | 254 | 51,57% | 674,02 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1461,49 | 520 | 253 | 50,59% | 1853,17 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1977,67 | 619 | 250 | 53,60% | 1789,67 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 502,20 | 413 | 245 | 53,06% | 1522,62 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 584,52 | 408 | 245 | 51,43% | 804,82 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1266,90 | 690 | 241 | 51,04% | 1379,33 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1338,57 | 493 | 240 | 47,50% | 1044,55 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1324,71 | 717 | 239 | 51,88% | 1222,12 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1088,82 | 695 | 238 | 49,58% | 1155,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1059,72 | 590 | 235 | 54,47% | 1572,23 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1789,23 | 691 | 234 | 44,44% | 1158,11 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 835,73 | 605 | 234 | 55,13% | 1875,71 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1427,45 | 786 | 234 | 52,99% | 1471,26 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2103,42 | 596 | 233 | 51,93% | 1617,07 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 392,69 | 197 | 232 | 44,40% | 824,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1285,88 | 771 | 232 | 50,86% | 1157,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1486,72 | 534 | 231 | 56,28% | 1333,25 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1425,85 | 692 | 230 | 50,00% | 1381,40 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 384,45 | 292 | 224 | 52,23% | 1014,09 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1306,33 | 738 | 222 | 56,31% | 1723,59 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1576,10 | 697 | 220 | 45,91% | 1073,12 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1964,60 | 669 | 220 | 55,00% | 2108,74 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 775,84 | 406 | 217 | 43,78% | 1053,38 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 796,72 | 409 | 216 | 49,07% | 1067,54 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1276,77 | 784 | 214 | 46,73% | 1230,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1574,94 | 855 | 213 | 56,34% | 1420,36 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 767,80 | 703 | 211 | 47,39% | 746,06 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1267,45 | 589 | 210 | 45,71% | 1014,99 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 716,40 | 462 | 209 | 45,93% | 1037,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1510,43 | 713 | 207 | 53,14% | 1184,23 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148,39 | 798 | 207 | 56,04% | 2596,38 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 685,37 | 496 | 206 | 47,57% | 1298,55 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1399,39 | 792 | 205 | 47,32% | 1340,39 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 834,39 | 361 | 199 | 57,79% | 1343,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 710,52 | 571 | 194 | 62,89% | 1613,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1621,51 | 670 | 193 | 43,52% | 1078,10 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1651,81 | 765 | 193 | 50,26% | 1233,14 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 980,27 | 568 | 192 | 43,23% | 917,71 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1717,85 | 737 | 191 | 47,12% | 968,37 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 927,37 | 569 | 190 | 56,32% | 1413,69 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1051,45 | 686 | 189 | 55,03% | 1118,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1445,94 | 721 | 187 | 44,92% | 1199,80 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1215,44 | 863 | 187 | 57,22% | 1298,16 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1549,18 | 565 | 185 | 44,86% | 1295,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 548,59 | 597 | 180 | 62,22% | 1896,57 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1278,81 | 776 | 180 | 53,33% | 1172,33 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1272,04 | 620 | 176 | 43,18% | 963,38 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1554,23 | 678 | 175 | 42,29% | 1024,46 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1381,55 | 661 | 175 | 46,29% | 921,67 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1045,90 | 757 | 174 | 47,13% | 1148,04 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1464,50 | 611 | 171 | 49,71% | 1376,04 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1601,72 | 863 | 170 | 57,65% | 1333,63 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1370,56 | 671 | 169 | 52,66% | 1792,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1503,94 | 709 | 169 | 46,75% | 945,48 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1734,58 | 724 | 166 | 43,37% | 1137,85 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 636,16 | 368 | 165 | 56,36% | 1112,91 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1400,08 | 707 | 164 | 46,95% | 921,42 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1143,60 | 713 | 161 | 49,69% | 1128,61 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 956,94 | 642 | 161 | 50,93% | 904,02 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1815,56 | 750 | 160 | 47,50% | 1208,19 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1118,63 | 536 | 160 | 42,50% | 662,41 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1324,20 | 725 | 159 | 60,38% | 2246,79 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1007,84 | 608 | 159 | 50,94% | 1015,94 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1473,44 | 621 | 158 | 43,67% | 848,98 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1196,33 | 621 | 156 | 56,41% | 2268,51 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1298,53 | 734 | 155 | 54,84% | 1126,41 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1666,29 | 713 | 155 | 43,87% | 1033,60 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1581,25 | 573 | 154 | 49,35% | 1784,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 806,36 | 530 | 154 | 46,75% | 781,06 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 795,85 | 443 | 152 | 44,74% | 917,51 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1032,14 | 718 | 152 | 48,68% | 1186,72 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1235,73 | 767 | 150 | 50,67% | 1272,67 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 705,03 | 519 | 149 | 60,40% | 1602,54 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1162,33 | 727 | 148 | 54,05% | 1010,32 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1235,74 | 507 | 148 | 53,38% | 2095,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1267,56 | 675 | 144 | 47,92% | 1194,44 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 804,17 | 622 | 143 | 48,25% | 871,80 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1548,42 | 704 | 142 | 47,89% | 991,50 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1833,54 | 825 | 140 | 47,86% | 1311,10 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 558,29 | 512 | 138 | 50,72% | 985,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 853,98 | 609 | 138 | 47,10% | 808,21 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 585,23 | 333 | 137 | 43,07% | 769,96 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1125,19 | 568 | 137 | 56,93% | 1807,84 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1148,35 | 630 | 135 | 48,89% | 929,11 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1278,47 | 805 | 133 | 54,89% | 1332,70 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 442,93 | 441 | 132 | 63,64% | 1127,16 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 433,18 | 543 | 130 | 36,15% | 193,06 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 858,33 | 546 | 129 | 41,86% | 545,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1491,71 | 647 | 129 | 49,61% | 1017,98 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 80,73 | 130 | 128 | 47,66% | 248,99 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1269,18 | 647 | 128 | 50,00% | 774,47 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 788,33 | 628 | 127 | 50,39% | 1163,77 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 838,04 | 507 | 126 | 50,00% | 1023,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 721,67 | 417 | 126 | 46,83% | 1296,92 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1932,75 | 744 | 126 | 53,97% | 1270,42 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 488,91 | 401 | 126 | 55,56% | 910,41 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1076,20 | 649 | 126 | 50,00% | 1123,82 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1991,57 | 807 | 126 | 42,86% | 1126,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1700,49 | 706 | 125 | 49,60% | 1040,40 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 646,10 | 545 | 125 | 57,60% | 748,38 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 554,95 | 334 | 125 | 46,40% | 891,08 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1995,23 | 948 | 125 | 55,20% | 1194,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 508,66 | 355 | 124 | 48,39% | 1027,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1101,50 | 504 | 123 | 54,47% | 1701,27 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 829,82 | 492 | 123 | 55,28% | 1191,95 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 926,67 | 657 | 122 | 51,64% | 1119,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1208,12 | 799 | 122 | 60,66% | 2657,54 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 698,93 | 659 | 122 | 45,08% | 568,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1381,55 | 599 | 121 | 42,98% | 797,86 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 579,84 | 439 | 120 | 50,00% | 801,53 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1564,98 | 736 | 120 | 48,33% | 911,49 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1799,07 | 754 | 120 | 50,83% | 1313,38 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 848,16 | 464 | 119 | 54,62% | 1652,08 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1009,92 | 737 | 119 | 50,42% | 1040,43 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1319,53 | 700 | 118 | 48,31% | 880,99 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 485,06 | 515 | 118 | 57,63% | 1799,28 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1073,64 | 487 | 117 | 52,14% | 2536,46 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1613,15 | 703 | 117 | 43,59% | 1004,96 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 962,53 | 626 | 117 | 50,43% | 759,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1584,37 | 780 | 116 | 57,76% | 1433,67 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1023,27 | 732 | 116 | 49,14% | 1214,99 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 631,25 | 336 | 115 | 53,91% | 1460,19 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1920,54 | 737 | 115 | 46,96% | 1497,51 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 722,16 | 550 | 114 | 57,89% | 996,56 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 866,56 | 546 | 114 | 49,12% | 797,51 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 574,13 | 680 | 114 | 54,39% | 897,71 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1101,70 | 600 | 114 | 42,98% | 838,31 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1825,77 | 762 | 112 | 54,46% | 1373,54 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 577,98 | 480 | 111 | 44,14% | 1158,00 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1742,92 | 789 | 111 | 57,66% | 1479,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1312,82 | 614 | 110 | 43,64% | 1027,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 861,57 | 664 | 110 | 52,73% | 1168,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 477,67 | 322 | 107 | 43,93% | 709,67 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 142,79 | 133 | 107 | 40,19% | 158,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1611,29 | 721 | 107 | 43,93% | 904,60 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1763,26 | 830 | 107 | 44,86% | 1047,50 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 951,32 | 627 | 106 | 36,79% | 949,62 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1444,49 | 788 | 105 | 53,33% | 1162,78 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 471,94 | 408 | 105 | 50,48% | 1267,48 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2135,59 | 870 | 105 | 56,19% | 1340,07 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1205,17 | 590 | 105 | 40,95% | 817,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 386,89 | 465 | 105 | 45,71% | 465,38 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1845,41 | 790 | 104 | 47,12% | 1237,45 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1867,52 | 755 | 104 | 41,35% | 1193,61 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1287,85 | 728 | 103 | 51,46% | 1065,50 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1622,63 | 758 | 102 | 48,04% | 1159,49 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 830,90 | 437 | 101 | 44,55% | 1450,48 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1744,52 | 802 | 101 | 47,52% | 1087,71 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1194,02 | 797 | 101 | 51,49% | 1142,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 524,50 | 563 | 100 | 55,00% | 1059,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 768,89 | 503 | 100 | 52,00% | 981,44 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 886,23 | 597 | 100 | 47,00% | 890,52 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1072,08 | 787 | 98 | 50,00% | 1322,70 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1272,54 | 642 | 97 | 58,76% | 1983,88 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1162,04 | 712 | 96 | 48,96% | 921,88 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 648,67 | 426 | 96 | 57,29% | 2097,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 763,60 | 475 | 95 | 49,47% | 1517,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 870,21 | 506 | 95 | 55,79% | 1677,98 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 102,07 | 131 | 94 | 53,19% | 137,19 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 652,14 | 385 | 94 | 47,87% | 1061,65 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 856,86 | 582 | 94 | 40,43% | 895,91 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1769,60 | 749 | 93 | 52,69% | 1247,83 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1133,42 | 691 | 93 | 55,91% | 1331,56 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 342,95 | 486 | 93 | 49,46% | 547,99 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1249,99 | 706 | 93 | 53,76% | 3362,83 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1184,99 | 748 | 93 | 50,54% | 1243,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 437,79 | 214 | 92 | 43,48% | 818,99 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 772,27 | 538 | 92 | 58,70% | 1573,95 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1876,67 | 749 | 92 | 46,74% | 1035,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 759,59 | 528 | 92 | 53,26% | 1351,10 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 61,74 | 154 | 91 | 41,76% | 33,46 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1519,27 | 713 | 91 | 52,75% | 1036,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 865,62 | 527 | 90 | 45,56% | 835,97 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1194,07 | 724 | 90 | 51,11% | 1217,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 654,52 | 469 | 89 | 50,56% | 1170,14 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1337,17 | 680 | 89 | 48,31% | 790,61 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 323,74 | 238 | 88 | 51,14% | 600,19 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1957,99 | 867 | 88 | 47,73% | 1078,28 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1469,39 | 763 | 88 | 56,82% | 1367,48 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 639,51 | 500 | 87 | 48,28% | 817,42 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1683,76 | 771 | 87 | 44,83% | 909,37 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1288,20 | 821 | 87 | 52,87% | 1363,20 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1705,98 | 770 | 87 | 39,08% | 868,98 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 258,74 | 389 | 86 | 46,51% | 522,43 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 814,13 | 445 | 85 | 47,06% | 1001,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1086,46 | 639 | 85 | 45,88% | 893,13 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2257,12 | 840 | 85 | 44,71% | 1373,72 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 857,92 | 544 | 85 | 41,18% | 844,30 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1377,61 | 637 | 85 | 43,53% | 1085,00 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 568,15 | 577 | 84 | 48,81% | 699,84 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1087,33 | 739 | 84 | 52,38% | 1103,39 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 853,66 | 631 | 83 | 45,78% | 774,15 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1128,23 | 586 | 83 | 50,60% | 1335,39 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1403,37 | 650 | 83 | 46,99% | 840,77 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 2268,28 | 551 | 82 | 58,54% | 1927,46 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2146,02 | 833 | 81 | 49,38% | 1157,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 545,42 | 621 | 81 | 49,38% | 593,62 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 561,19 | 549 | 81 | 46,91% | 786,46 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2069,15 | 804 | 81 | 48,15% | 1298,03 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 944,44 | 629 | 80 | 55,00% | 980,78 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1564,80 | 711 | 80 | 52,50% | 1096,05 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1822,05 | 870 | 79 | 51,90% | 1033,23 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 83,86 | 144 | 78 | 62,82% | 239,41 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 484,70 | 460 | 77 | 49,35% | 709,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 747,99 | 540 | 77 | 57,14% | 958,77 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 460,68 | 301 | 77 | 57,14% | 1089,58 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 832,23 | 747 | 77 | 54,55% | 1931,01 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1379,96 | 763 | 77 | 49,35% | 994,99 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 478,74 | 260 | 76 | 48,68% | 1129,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 300,64 | 213 | 76 | 47,37% | 681,23 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1714,65 | 672 | 75 | 52,00% | 1051,90 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 647,28 | 369 | 74 | 47,30% | 1511,86 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 658,97 | 390 | 74 | 52,70% | 1073,88 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1222,66 | 688 | 74 | 40,54% | 988,17 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141,43 | 148 | 72 | 45,83% | 443,58 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 942,66 | 646 | 70 | 47,14% | 1134,80 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1250,17 | 829 | 69 | 53,62% | 1429,80 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 894,10 | 581 | 69 | 57,97% | 1613,98 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1090,29 | 676 | 68 | 47,06% | 973,83 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1098,79 | 743 | 68 | 58,82% | 1326,12 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1191,19 | 699 | 68 | 55,88% | 1163,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1008,22 | 611 | 68 | 44,12% | 1021,28 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725,06 | 502 | 67 | 58,21% | 1472,43 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1331,70 | 771 | 67 | 53,73% | 1095,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 958,50 | 610 | 66 | 50,00% | 897,13 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1464,64 | 798 | 66 | 63,64% | 1390,61 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 921,48 | 511 | 66 | 48,48% | 1752,37 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 879,09 | 649 | 66 | 46,97% | 733,81 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1537,95 | 781 | 66 | 51,52% | 1365,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 556,23 | 402 | 65 | 61,54% | 1810,18 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 956,58 | 567 | 65 | 43,08% | 837,66 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1527,20 | 720 | 65 | 43,08% | 1137,39 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 937,17 | 631 | 64 | 59,38% | 1274,96 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1280,97 | 628 | 64 | 42,19% | 764,50 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 390,13 | 409 | 63 | 60,32% | 1391,64 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 441,00 | 390 | 63 | 53,97% | 740,87 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1506,73 | 605 | 63 | 52,38% | 1142,15 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1663,35 | 756 | 62 | 50,00% | 1478,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 431,26 | 322 | 61 | 54,10% | 925,11 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1304,43 | 667 | 61 | 40,98% | 774,18 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1202,00 | 766 | 61 | 59,02% | 1328,06 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1158,67 | 635 | 60 | 46,67% | 877,14 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1108,93 | 567 | 59 | 44,07% | 1078,43 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1137,41 | 746 | 59 | 44,07% | 1049,81 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 519,90 | 343 | 58 | 55,17% | 1261,21 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1171,50 | 714 | 58 | 50,00% | 1363,45 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2152,52 | 999 | 58 | 63,79% | 1501,67 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 550,56 | 390 | 57 | 63,16% | 1286,98 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 485,40 | 438 | 57 | 40,35% | 728,87 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 779,18 | 625 | 57 | 43,86% | 745,73 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1460,42 | 803 | 57 | 59,65% | 1283,42 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 262,84 | 355 | 56 | 64,29% | 688,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 742,61 | 586 | 56 | 48,21% | 1078,64 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 448,98 | 420 | 56 | 50,00% | 1214,20 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 757,04 | 586 | 55 | 40,00% | 769,45 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 641,82 | 501 | 55 | 49,09% | 1253,22 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1536,95 | 685 | 55 | 41,82% | 1207,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 215,24 | 236 | 55 | 52,73% | 421,80 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1616,31 | 701 | 55 | 43,64% | 1053,02 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1078,27 | 791 | 55 | 65,45% | 1235,57 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1362,63 | 755 | 54 | 51,85% | 1116,82 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 591,06 | 428 | 54 | 57,41% | 1328,66 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 588,89 | 473 | 54 | 61,11% | 1737,94 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1206,80 | 755 | 54 | 55,56% | 1100,39 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1477,65 | 769 | 54 | 57,41% | 1094,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 298,60 | 178 | 52 | 51,92% | 965,06 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 610,48 | 508 | 52 | 40,38% | 541,92 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 551,61 | 488 | 51 | 54,90% | 1687,04 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 439,22 | 417 | 51 | 60,78% | 1392,38 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 886,02 | 619 | 51 | 52,94% | 1793,84 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 982,47 | 682 | 51 | 54,90% | 945,89 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 470,02 | 367 | 50 | 62,00% | 1232,15 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 297,90 | 327 | 50 | 60,00% | 1121,14 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1379,66 | 714 | 50 | 44,00% | 1264,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 927,12 | 788 | 50 | 50,00% | 1134,96 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 312,90 | 250 | 49 | 42,86% | 479,52 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 818,31 | 660 | 48 | 54,17% | 1037,94 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1043,46 | 701 | 48 | 47,92% | 1112,87 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 901,17 | 540 | 47 | 31,91% | 591,69 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1372,09 | 758 | 47 | 48,94% | 1112,14 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1281,65 | 743 | 46 | 47,83% | 1275,04 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 443,43 | 341 | 46 | 52,17% | 1245,11 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1459,48 | 781 | 46 | 63,04% | 1340,29 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1003,43 | 740 | 46 | 56,52% | 1126,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 418,60 | 310 | 45 | 46,67% | 1141,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 503,98 | 465 | 45 | 53,33% | 1631,47 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87,11 | 134 | 45 | 51,11% | 292,52 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1346,84 | 743 | 45 | 51,11% | 1498,52 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1121,02 | 727 | 45 | 53,33% | 1145,06 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1016,93 | 761 | 44 | 52,27% | 1110,53 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1259,58 | 735 | 43 | 46,51% | 1397,07 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 124,98 | 138 | 43 | 55,81% | 394,64 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1541,37 | 742 | 43 | 55,81% | 1293,77 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 314,35 | 231 | 43 | 55,81% | 783,29 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1812,93 | 806 | 43 | 53,49% | 1225,67 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 838,43 | 583 | 42 | 45,24% | 909,21 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 401,67 | 600 | 42 | 47,62% | 550,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 808,49 | 704 | 41 | 53,66% | 751,71 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 453,27 | 568 | 41 | 48,78% | 602,47 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 312,63 | 375 | 40 | 55,00% | 656,65 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 475,70 | 478 | 40 | 47,50% | 1899,14 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 236,08 | 185 | 40 | 35,00% | 707,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1602,13 | 662 | 40 | 35,00% | 917,20 | |||||
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1163,75 | 698 | 40 | 45,00% | 942,03 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 920,68 | 619 | 40 | 40,00% | 881,35 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 924,80 | 599 | 40 | 40,00% | 864,71 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 446,92 | 486 | 39 | 48,72% | 1396,03 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1318,67 | 701 | 39 | 43,59% | 1382,11 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 220,33 | 169 | 39 | 46,15% | 471,52 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 997,31 | 642 | 39 | 48,72% | 842,81 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1150,21 | 689 | 39 | 48,72% | 1200,18 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 711,82 | 585 | 38 | 44,74% | 2063,56 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1151,61 | 673 | 38 | 47,37% | 1150,25 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 982,97 | 685 | 38 | 60,53% | 927,78 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1015,61 | 624 | 38 | 47,37% | 890,47 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 793,97 | 551 | 37 | 32,43% | 966,31 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 157,05 | 150 | 37 | 48,65% | 343,12 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 148,28 | 315 | 36 | 50,00% | 387,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1750,58 | 874 | 36 | 69,44% | 1374,13 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 530,75 | 558 | 36 | 47,22% | 495,91 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1228,14 | 596 | 35 | 42,86% | 778,74 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 169,66 | 158 | 35 | 42,86% | 323,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 288,40 | 416 | 35 | 51,43% | 895,22 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1400,37 | 549 | 35 | 34,29% | 1005,88 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1319,00 | 680 | 35 | 60,00% | 916,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 576,23 | 683 | 35 | 48,57% | 943,38 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 964,65 | 693 | 34 | 52,94% | 840,13 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 413,26 | 524 | 34 | 64,71% | 2444,82 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 222,88 | 302 | 33 | 51,52% | 561,14 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 297,33 | 224 | 33 | 45,45% | 522,56 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1207,82 | 544 | 33 | 33,33% | 598,15 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1168,82 | 584 | 33 | 30,30% | 754,76 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 820,21 | 589 | 33 | 39,39% | 817,13 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1098,00 | 705 | 33 | 51,52% | 816,62 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1043,47 | 689 | 32 | 56,25% | 812,07 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 617,19 | 642 | 32 | 46,88% | 633,55 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1021,45 | 775 | 31 | 51,61% | 1033,40 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1582,16 | 672 | 31 | 35,48% | 1012,33 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1415,45 | 733 | 31 | 41,94% | 1145,18 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 827,68 | 751 | 31 | 54,84% | 896,08 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 329,00 | 452 | 30 | 46,67% | 1117,05 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 89,43 | 104 | 30 | 50,00% | 392,77 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 234,93 | 218 | 30 | 43,33% | 625,93 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 704,97 | 560 | 30 | 46,67% | 634,14 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 573,28 | 483 | 29 | 37,93% | 751,20 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1873,62 | 790 | 29 | 41,38% | 1159,76 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1143,69 | 788 | 29 | 55,17% | 1128,21 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1299,10 | 752 | 29 | 48,28% | 1261,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 346,90 | 468 | 29 | 68,97% | 1952,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 684,66 | 685 | 29 | 55,17% | 1293,29 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 958,93 | 622 | 29 | 34,48% | 692,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 216,89 | 271 | 28 | 60,71% | 790,60 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 717,43 | 655 | 28 | 42,86% | 673,96 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 382,25 | 410 | 28 | 57,14% | 792,33 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 977,18 | 664 | 28 | 50,00% | 959,35 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2063,89 | 834 | 28 | 60,71% | 1397,27 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1043,21 | 713 | 28 | 50,00% | 934,66 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1673,14 | 723 | 28 | 53,57% | 1061,49 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 935,70 | 655 | 27 | 70,37% | 1888,47 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1376,63 | 758 | 27 | 51,85% | 1062,65 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1162,96 | 706 | 27 | 55,56% | 941,21 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 238,96 | 205 | 26 | 50,00% | 622,97 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 779,85 | 724 | 26 | 65,38% | 1166,64 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 912,00 | 661 | 26 | 57,69% | 817,45 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1327,23 | 748 | 26 | 50,00% | 1010,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76,40 | 146 | 25 | 52,00% | 119,91 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1554,80 | 585 | 25 | 56,00% | 2150,05 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 821,48 | 633 | 25 | 52,00% | 856,80 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 277,68 | 356 | 25 | 60,00% | 1276,37 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71,88 | 106 | 24 | 33,33% | 72,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 948,75 | 664 | 24 | 45,83% | 1156,77 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 616,78 | 494 | 23 | 34,78% | 674,96 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 237,91 | 226 | 23 | 47,83% | 491,07 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 322,91 | 495 | 23 | 78,26% | 975,68 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 144,87 | 157 | 23 | 52,17% | 525,29 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1379,39 | 763 | 23 | 43,48% | 1110,64 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 719,87 | 689 | 23 | 56,52% | 712,40 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 81,32 | 115 | 22 | 63,64% | 424,47 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1851,59 | 773 | 22 | 50,00% | 1282,05 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 50,76 | 93 | 21 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 180,33 | 142 | 21 | 28,57% | 342,32 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 655,76 | 669 | 21 | 57,14% | 684,30 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1313,90 | 690 | 21 | 42,86% | 963,12 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 907,14 | 547 | 21 | 38,10% | 493,14 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 950,62 | 660 | 21 | 47,62% | 646,84 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 212,60 | 203 | 20 | 55,00% | 536,58 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 76,85 | 112 | 20 | 45,00% | 107,35 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 250,80 | 266 | 20 | 55,00% | 637,69 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1028,65 | 699 | 20 | 40,00% | 1536,02 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1261,25 | 760 | 20 | 60,00% | 1407,04 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1251,40 | 713 | 20 | 55,00% | 971,91 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 906,95 | 559 | 20 | 45,00% | 1049,75 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1354,75 | 687 | 20 | 55,00% | 910,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43,11 | 106 | 19 | 47,37% | 52,65 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100,89 | 158 | 19 | 36,84% | 262,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56,16 | 120 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1280,05 | 540 | 19 | 31,58% | 771,48 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 730,89 | 608 | 19 | 47,37% | 531,05 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 285,61 | 308 | 18 | 61,11% | 967,73 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 152,39 | 243 | 18 | 44,44% | 322,14 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150,94 | 157 | 18 | 55,56% | 418,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 79,33 | 158 | 18 | 66,67% | 239,80 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 205,78 | 174 | 18 | 27,78% | 443,92 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 289,67 | 225 | 18 | 50,00% | 663,40 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1162,00 | 634 | 18 | 33,33% | 707,69 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1056,82 | 635 | 17 | 29,41% | 899,18 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 340,82 | 402 | 17 | 47,06% | 1224,84 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1129,47 | 860 | 17 | 64,71% | 1613,44 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1555,00 | 640 | 17 | 47,06% | 1356,43 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1546,47 | 844 | 17 | 47,06% | 1018,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 87,00 | 142 | 16 | 43,75% | 268,28 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 52,25 | 100 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 310,63 | 394 | 16 | 25,00% | 190,09 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1856,19 | 873 | 16 | 75,00% | 1480,68 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1183,94 | 575 | 16 | 31,25% | 766,53 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1224,73 | 911 | 15 | 73,33% | 1486,71 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1400,60 | 714 | 15 | 46,67% | 1007,03 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1175,27 | 538 | 15 | 33,33% | 845,49 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 85,07 | 152 | 14 | 57,14% | 369,70 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 149,29 | 106 | 14 | 35,71% | 283,38 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1022,21 | 753 | 14 | 78,57% | 909,23 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 569,43 | 441 | 14 | 64,29% | 911,23 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2094,57 | 816 | 14 | 50,00% | 1691,32 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 649,93 | 638 | 14 | 42,86% | 552,32 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1153,07 | 708 | 14 | 57,14% | 952,92 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99,08 | 127 | 13 | 69,23% | 627,80 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 702,77 | 666 | 13 | 53,85% | 1235,55 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1592,92 | 628 | 12 | 33,33% | 840,31 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 63,17 | 109 | 12 | 33,33% | 50,38 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1850,50 | 944 | 12 | 50,00% | 1771,48 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 711,33 | 617 | 12 | 41,67% | 751,40 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1288,17 | 811 | 12 | 66,67% | 930,26 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 411,67 | 537 | 12 | 50,00% | 505,44 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1024,33 | 557 | 12 | 41,67% | 783,16 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 149,64 | 227 | 11 | 45,45% | 399,92 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 288,18 | 433 | 11 | 72,73% | 1004,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 180,73 | 294 | 11 | 72,73% | 587,12 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 123,00 | 139 | 11 | 54,55% | 736,99 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 965,27 | 635 | 11 | 54,55% | 991,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 88,10 | 202 | 10 | 80,00% | 295,78 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1100,40 | 841 | 10 | 60,00% | 1552,24 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1115,50 | 575 | 10 | 40,00% | 699,86 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1129,10 | 455 | 10 | 20,00% | 791,33 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1060,90 | 673 | 10 | 40,00% | 770,30 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1126,00 | 826 | 10 | 60,00% | 1416,36 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1399,50 | 924 | 10 | 60,00% | 2330,22 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 70,00 | 111 | 9 | 33,33% | 76,69 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1081,44 | 568 | 9 | 33,33% | 756,32 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 765,88 | 553 | 8 | 37,50% | 363,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 893,50 | 428 | 8 | 12,50% | 595,17 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2100,00 | 1028 | 8 | 75,00% | 1839,40 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 823,88 | 774 | 8 | 100,00% | 1424,89 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 681,75 | 547 | 8 | 50,00% | 632,50 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 286,00 | 312 | 7 | 57,14% | 799,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30,71 | 137 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1792,00 | 675 | 7 | 28,57% | 1749,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1553,29 | 595 | 7 | 28,57% | 1250,01 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 190,29 | 150 | 7 | 28,57% | 681,14 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 348,43 | 406 | 7 | 28,57% | 300,89 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 240,00 | 317 | 7 | 14,29% | 1195,02 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104,17 | 175 | 6 | 50,00% | 250,25 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 764,50 | 506 | 6 | 33,33% | 803,23 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1290,50 | 779 | 6 | 50,00% | 900,63 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 59,17 | 141 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,29 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 822,83 | 545 | 6 | 50,00% | 648,40 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 376,67 | 350 | 6 | 16,67% | 134,85 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 555,00 | 531 | 6 | 33,33% | 330,13 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1195,33 | 735 | 6 | 50,00% | 818,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 184,80 | 227 | 5 | 60,00% | 624,56 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 134,60 | 193 | 5 | 60,00% | 513,30 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1077,80 | 802 | 5 | 40,00% | 981,53 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1348,60 | 446 | 5 | 20,00% | 721,19 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 25,25 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 79,00 | 123 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 626,75 | 795 | 4 | 50,00% | 1258,49 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 393,25 | 432 | 4 | 25,00% | 415,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 124,33 | 241 | 3 | 100,00% | 541,28 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 136,00 | 237 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 920,00 | 645 | 3 | 33,33% | 1958,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 87,00 | 215 | 3 | 66,67% | 455,17 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 393,00 | 393 | 3 | 33,33% | 69,26 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 35,33 | 57 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 126,00 | 167 | 2 | 50,00% | 271,72 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 314,50 | 345 | 2 | 50,00% | 746,88 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 0,00 | 70 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 150,50 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 622,18 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 35,00 | 221 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1826,00 | 712 | 2 | 50,00% | 1132,45 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 179 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 813,50 | 860 | 2 | 50,00% | 620,88 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1772,00 | 807 | 2 | 50,00% | 1568,77 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 115,00 | 512 | 2 | 100,00% | 265,44 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 125,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 709,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 241,00 | 597 | 1 | 100,00% | 1418,43 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 221,00 | 361 | 1 | 100,00% | 1017,21 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 113,00 | 274 | 1 | 100,00% | 493,44 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2264,00 | 648 | 1 | 0,00% | 1953,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 70,00 | 402 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 207,00 | 411 | 1 | 100,00% | 580,78 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 102,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 628,00 | 971 | 1 | 100,00% | 3984,81 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 289,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 19,21 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3429,00 | 521 | 1 | 0,00% | 2167,79 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1489,00 | 1596 | 1 | 100,00% | 3413,76 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 430,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 1552,22 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 0,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1054,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 1475,38 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 0,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1180,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 2023,40 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
BULAVA1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75992 | 3 | 304 | 521 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | 7,00 | 8,86 | 9,09 | ||||
| Victories | 38962 | 51,27% | 2 | 66,67% | 146 | 48,03% | 245 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 36129 | 47,54% | 1 | 33,33% | 152 | 50,00% | 266 | 51,06% |
| Draws | 901 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,97% | 10 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 19406 | 25,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 46 | 15,13% | 83 | 15,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61613 | 0,81 | 2 | 0,67 | 200 | 0,66 | 323 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,67 | 0,78 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 85519 | 1,13 | 5 | 1,67 | 383 | 1,26 | 680 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,37 | 1.071,00 | 1.351,65 | 1.382,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 78377 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,14 | 42 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 32323 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 613,07 | 941,33 | 761,91 | 744,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 1094,25 | 1857,53 | 914,91 | 871,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 1377,20 | 0,00 | 1245,11 | 1194,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75992 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 38962 | 51,27% |
| Defeats | 36129 | 47,54% |
| Draws | 901 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 19406 | 25,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61613 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 85519 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,37 | |
| Capture points | 78377 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 32323 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 613,07 | |
| WN7 | 1094,25 | |
| WN8 | 1377,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.071,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 941,33 | |
| WN7 | 1857,53 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 304 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,86 | |
| Victories | 146 | 48,03% |
| Defeats | 152 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,97% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 15,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 200 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 383 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.351,65 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 761,91 | |
| WN7 | 914,91 | |
| WN8 | 1245,11 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 521 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 245 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 266 | 51,06% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 15,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 323 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 680 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.382,73 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,08 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 744,74 | |
| WN7 | 871,43 | |
| WN8 | 1194,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 106 | 37,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 163 | 58,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 24,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 178 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 282 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.719,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 315 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 116 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 603,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 280 | |
| Victories | 106 | 37,86% |
| Defeats | 163 | 58,21% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,93% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 24,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 178 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 282 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.719,03 | |
| Capture points | 315 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 116 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 603,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 55,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.349,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Victories | 38 | 55,88% |
| Defeats | 28 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.349,26 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 640,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 59,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 40,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 650,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 87 | 1,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Victories | 29 | 59,18% |
| Defeats | 20 | 40,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 46,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 650,45 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 87 | 1,78 |
| Experience | 454,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 53,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 46,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 145 | 2,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 220 | 3,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 651,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Victories | 30 | 53,57% |
| Defeats | 26 | 46,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.209,64 | |
| Capture points | 145 | 2,59 |
| Defense points | 220 | 3,93 |
| Experience | 651,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2005 | 0 | 8 | 14 | ||||
| Victories | 1094 | 54,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 866 | 43,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 9 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 45 | 2,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 805 | 40,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 37,50% | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1305 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,88 | 10 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 1,40 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2029 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,50 | 6 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.313,27 | 0,00 | 2.424,63 | 1.946,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 3811 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3728 | 1,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,25 | 20 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 688,06 | 0,00 | 926,38 | 693,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2005 | |
| Victories | 1094 | 54,56% |
| Defeats | 866 | 43,19% |
| Draws | 45 | 2,24% |
| Battles survived | 805 | 40,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1305 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2029 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.313,27 | |
| Capture points | 3811 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 3728 | 1,86 |
| Experience | 688,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.424,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 926,38 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.946,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20 | 1,43 |
| Experience | 693,86 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1075 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||||
| Victories | 587 | 54,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 472 | 43,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 399 | 37,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 718 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1267 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.915,73 | 0,00 | 2.865,00 | 1.301,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 1217 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 436 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 872,96 | 0,00 | 1.629,00 | 753,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1075 | |
| Victories | 587 | 54,60% |
| Defeats | 472 | 43,91% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 399 | 37,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 718 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1267 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.915,73 | |
| Capture points | 1217 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 436 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 872,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.865,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.629,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.301,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 753,14 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen