| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-122 | 7 | 380,01 | 346 | 403 | 41,44% | 247,62 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 435,35 | 383 | 289 | 39,79% | 214,91 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 163,59 | 204 | 282 | 36,52% | 5,50 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 743,92 | 472 | 259 | 44,79% | 500,69 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 135,06 | 139 | 252 | 46,03% | 472,15 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 785,77 | 466 | 248 | 33,87% | 403,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 241,86 | 289 | 173 | 38,15% | 10,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 210,31 | 220 | 170 | 44,12% | 432,31 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 413,05 | 379 | 161 | 42,24% | 299,13 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 343,17 | 384 | 158 | 44,30% | 503,76 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 107,34 | 129 | 152 | 42,11% | 203,51 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 297,89 | 409 | 147 | 40,82% | 258,01 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 774,65 | 587 | 134 | 47,76% | 530,77 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 832,30 | 645 | 128 | 50,00% | 726,48 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 211,10 | 205 | 126 | 38,10% | 53,14 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 301,75 | 262 | 118 | 52,54% | 464,81 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 216,18 | 181 | 114 | 39,47% | 88,54 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 572,41 | 436 | 114 | 49,12% | 472,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1190,71 | 685 | 113 | 39,82% | 660,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 119,84 | 216 | 109 | 37,61% | 99,68 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 406,25 | 317 | 103 | 36,89% | 403,55 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 758,92 | 527 | 99 | 42,42% | 619,69 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 410,74 | 385 | 94 | 44,68% | 280,99 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 415,20 | 339 | 91 | 38,46% | 291,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1001,60 | 549 | 90 | 45,56% | 603,40 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 187,52 | 178 | 86 | 44,19% | 291,11 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 382,96 | 393 | 76 | 40,79% | 158,82 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 307,19 | 334 | 73 | 53,42% | 390,38 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 136,83 | 213 | 66 | 33,33% | 157,82 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 127,26 | 245 | 65 | 47,69% | 145,46 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 411,86 | 352 | 64 | 35,94% | 154,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 223,54 | 308 | 63 | 42,86% | 293,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 328,08 | 332 | 62 | 37,10% | 200,63 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 305,48 | 304 | 60 | 35,00% | 208,71 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 276,05 | 352 | 60 | 41,67% | 829,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 459,32 | 350 | 59 | 33,90% | 310,02 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1388,45 | 569 | 58 | 39,66% | 817,33 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 764,73 | 620 | 56 | 55,36% | 421,19 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 456,35 | 357 | 52 | 30,77% | 137,05 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 180,88 | 134 | 49 | 28,57% | 201,35 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1061,96 | 577 | 46 | 41,30% | 539,53 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1157,25 | 677 | 44 | 59,09% | 792,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1473,11 | 673 | 44 | 40,91% | 735,13 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 117,89 | 129 | 37 | 37,84% | 77,00 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1116,95 | 640 | 37 | 43,24% | 896,73 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116,50 | 133 | 32 | 43,75% | 298,82 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 782,06 | 567 | 31 | 58,06% | 896,96 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 117,72 | 93 | 29 | 31,03% | 73,95 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 18,14 | 107 | 29 | 51,72% | 86,33 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47,26 | 75 | 27 | 55,56% | 139,35 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 153,62 | 262 | 26 | 38,46% | 465,35 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 393,64 | 348 | 25 | 44,00% | 423,38 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 196,58 | 242 | 24 | 45,83% | 242,18 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 342,67 | 388 | 24 | 50,00% | 339,47 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 156,30 | 156 | 23 | 52,17% | 212,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 44,00 | 81 | 22 | 45,45% | 45,13 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 175,19 | 126 | 21 | 38,10% | 277,52 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,25 | 199 | 20 | 80,00% | 484,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1188,40 | 632 | 20 | 50,00% | 999,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 273,55 | 224 | 20 | 60,00% | 677,62 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 203,21 | 319 | 19 | 68,42% | 800,64 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 454,83 | 498 | 18 | 50,00% | 382,64 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 733,11 | 501 | 18 | 38,89% | 375,99 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 62,78 | 123 | 18 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 299,82 | 217 | 17 | 41,18% | 1702,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1022,53 | 634 | 17 | 41,18% | 996,53 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 284,82 | 176 | 17 | 29,41% | 614,08 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 839,12 | 525 | 17 | 47,06% | 623,15 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 425,56 | 468 | 16 | 43,75% | 384,14 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1405,69 | 695 | 16 | 43,75% | 767,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 254,38 | 328 | 16 | 31,25% | 194,73 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84,53 | 113 | 15 | 46,67% | 250,47 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44,80 | 77 | 15 | 60,00% | 208,54 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 454,47 | 421 | 15 | 40,00% | 238,27 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 278,36 | 215 | 14 | 50,00% | 645,47 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 474,54 | 434 | 13 | 38,46% | 189,52 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 343,31 | 402 | 13 | 46,15% | 753,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 605,92 | 562 | 13 | 61,54% | 839,94 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116,50 | 127 | 12 | 50,00% | 466,32 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 114,58 | 109 | 12 | 33,33% | 258,81 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 435,17 | 483 | 12 | 41,67% | 194,07 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 401,00 | 664 | 12 | 66,67% | 421,79 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 38,82 | 74 | 11 | 36,36% | 1,90 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 368,45 | 243 | 11 | 36,36% | 1129,88 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97,73 | 118 | 11 | 54,55% | 342,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 110,30 | 109 | 10 | 30,00% | 217,38 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 617,50 | 513 | 10 | 40,00% | 613,87 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 563,80 | 333 | 10 | 20,00% | 238,45 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1144,10 | 640 | 10 | 30,00% | 907,16 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 522,00 | 461 | 10 | 40,00% | 302,13 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 559,80 | 601 | 10 | 50,00% | 476,75 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119,78 | 206 | 9 | 55,56% | 216,87 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 340,75 | 367 | 8 | 62,50% | 875,06 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 233,13 | 270 | 8 | 50,00% | 659,34 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 121,00 | 160 | 7 | 28,57% | 147,73 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 321,00 | 319 | 7 | 57,14% | 928,82 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1115,14 | 793 | 7 | 57,14% | 962,39 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 34,33 | 64 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 56,33 | 79 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,23 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 79,00 | 83 | 6 | 50,00% | 147,13 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 42,67 | 363 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 581,00 | 493 | 6 | 33,33% | 338,83 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 235,00 | 118 | 5 | 40,00% | 1092,51 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 168,40 | 297 | 5 | 40,00% | 177,95 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 190,60 | 192 | 5 | 40,00% | 210,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 187,00 | 212 | 5 | 60,00% | 520,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 512,60 | 329 | 5 | 40,00% | 1245,01 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 303,60 | 243 | 5 | 20,00% | 13,38 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 794,80 | 423 | 5 | 20,00% | 362,73 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 42,00 | 132 | 4 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 74,00 | 144 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 238,00 | 115 | 4 | 25,00% | 472,03 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 276,75 | 227 | 4 | 75,00% | 600,99 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 610,00 | 508 | 4 | 50,00% | 1378,50 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 314,25 | 390 | 4 | 75,00% | 828,44 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 258,00 | 322 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 178,33 | 205 | 3 | 66,67% | 621,95 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 126,00 | 112 | 3 | 0,00% | 376,03 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 25,33 | 128 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 767,67 | 350 | 3 | 33,33% | 1499,78 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 293,00 | 403 | 3 | 66,67% | 469,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93,33 | 168 | 3 | 33,33% | 50,47 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 109,00 | 199 | 3 | 66,67% | 271,60 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 740,50 | 520 | 2 | 50,00% | 2842,30 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 83,00 | 144 | 2 | 50,00% | 130,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56,50 | 133 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 242,00 | 387 | 2 | 100,00% | 644,69 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 106,00 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 369,50 | 550 | 2 | 100,00% | 984,76 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 400,50 | 434 | 2 | 50,00% | 1599,01 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 527,50 | 586 | 2 | 50,00% | 982,13 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 30,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 404,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 1772,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 0,00 | 35 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 296,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 592,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 44,00 | 178 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 50,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 256,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 358,40 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1534,00 | 1005 | 1 | 100,00% | 3130,24 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 240,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
BUROKOL
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6272 | 0 | 0 | 199 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,41 | ||||
| Victories | 2663 | 42,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 83 | 41,71% |
| Defeats | 3519 | 56,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 110 | 55,28% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 3,02% |
| Battles survived | 887 | 14,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 14,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1971 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 89 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,52 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4810 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 209 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 432,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 833,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 3295 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 726 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 348,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 582,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 414,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 550,22 | ||||
| WN8 | 372,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 608,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6272 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | |
| Victories | 2663 | 42,46% |
| Defeats | 3519 | 56,11% |
| Draws | 90 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 887 | 14,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1971 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4810 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 432,60 | |
| Capture points | 3295 | 0,53 |
| Defense points | 726 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 348,48 | |
| WN7 | 414,94 | |
| WN8 | 372,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 199 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,41 | |
| Victories | 83 | 41,71% |
| Defeats | 110 | 55,28% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,02% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 14,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 89 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 209 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 833,44 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 582,27 | |
| WN7 | 550,22 | |
| WN8 | 608,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 13,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 495,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 186,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 4 | 13,33% |
| Defeats | 25 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 495,70 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 186,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen