B_O_B_A_H__

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8494102473
Ø Tier7,930,009,929,42
Victories4177049,18%00,00%1250,00%3750,68%
Defeats4203549,49%00,00%1250,00%3547,95%
Draws11361,34%00,00%00,00%11,37%
Battles survived2482829,23%00,00%833,33%2432,88%
Tanks destroyed676320,8000,00130,54340,47
Destruction ratio1,130,000,810,69
Tanks spotted692990,8200,00180,75470,64
Damage dealt1.127,070,001.005,08938,25
Capture points1581121,8600,0000,001351,85
Defense points571730,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience481,630,00452,88490,32
WN71012,890,00645,87619,01
WN81246,690,00552,40674,89
Total
Battles84941
Ø Tier7,93
Victories4177049,18%
Defeats4203549,49%
Draws11361,34%
Battles survived2482829,23%
Tanks destroyed676320,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted692990,82
Damage dealt1.127,07
Capture points1581121,86
Defense points571730,67
Experience481,63
WN71012,89
WN81246,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,92
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted180,75
Damage dealt1.005,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,88
WN7645,87
WN8552,40
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,42
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3547,95%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2432,88%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted470,64
Damage dealt938,25
Capture points1351,85
Defense points00,00
Experience490,32
WN7619,01
WN8674,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles854000
Victories42349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41348,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27131,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4900,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,720,000,000,00
Capture points23012,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4990,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles854
Victories42349,53%
Defeats41348,36%
Draws182,11%
Battles survived27131,73%
Tanks destroyed4550,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4900,57
Damage dealt1.282,72
Capture points23012,69
Defense points4990,58
Experience464,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories23044,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27753,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14528,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3500,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,260,000,000,00
Capture points6261,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4940,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience420,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories23044,49%
Defeats27753,58%
Draws101,93%
Battles survived14528,05%
Tanks destroyed2770,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3500,68
Damage dealt1.004,26
Capture points6261,21
Defense points4940,96
Experience420,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4067,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,490,000,000,00
Capture points831,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience214,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1830,51%
Defeats4067,80%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1525,42%
Tanks destroyed160,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted570,97
Damage dealt476,49
Capture points831,41
Defense points110,19
Experience214,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories1318,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived710,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,570,000,000,00
Capture points801,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1582,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience190,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories1318,57%
Defeats5680,00%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived710,00%
Tanks destroyed330,47
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted550,79
Damage dealt750,57
Capture points801,14
Defense points1582,26
Experience190,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2551000
Victories126049,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123648,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81531,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12390,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,230,000,000,00
Capture points61512,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points72602,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience457,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2551
Victories126049,39%
Defeats123648,45%
Draws552,16%
Battles survived81531,95%
Tanks destroyed12390,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted23100,91
Damage dealt878,23
Capture points61512,41
Defense points72602,85
Experience457,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1647000
Victories77046,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83250,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50730,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8980,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,590,000,000,00
Capture points30141,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17461,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience401,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1647
Victories77046,75%
Defeats83250,52%
Draws452,73%
Battles survived50730,78%
Tanks destroyed8980,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted12550,76
Damage dealt856,59
Capture points30141,83
Defense points17461,06
Experience401,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories10352,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9447,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6331,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,440,000,000,00
Capture points3571,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience478,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories10352,02%
Defeats9447,47%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived6331,82%
Tanks destroyed1010,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1160,59
Damage dealt1.273,44
Capture points3571,80
Defense points1250,63
Experience478,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71186,36624370153,20%1729,33
G.W. E 100101445,75412276047,21%1260,53
Object 261101320,76511264449,36%1059,87
IS-381424,71570221253,80%1779,44
E 25 71072,87551203749,78%1608,50
E 100101654,75557199949,57%1291,68
T-345291,26266170351,97%713,16
T110E5101712,73556166248,07%1281,52
T57 Heavy101874,48529163845,91%1414,00
Type 5 Heavy101856,48540146649,05%1338,38
T-62A101423,09491142745,55%1102,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7805,99437136050,22%1240,65
T3281247,02573135052,89%1538,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,97398132249,55%1380,25
AMX 50 10081380,04552123750,44%1593,67
Strv 103B101823,08513114244,92%1209,40
T376457,09416112651,15%1222,55
T-22 medium 101604,51519109048,07%1353,68
T-34-856257,47249104545,93%279,88
T-448550,08390103143,55%524,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101696,68535101748,08%1382,61
KV-856850,01484100550,65%1491,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102126,4755799048,99%1737,08
UDES 0381391,7148396750,67%1616,78
Tiger II81101,1949794447,35%1236,67
Emil I81486,7857286050,35%1829,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6561,3940786051,16%1085,66
FV201 (A45) 7980,9557885848,83%1451,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101896,1658985047,76%1389,43
TVP T 50/51102017,1460184350,06%1714,53
T3 HMC2259,2626583451,56%1329,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,6026882552,24%607,78
Type 586710,7046280752,91%1486,44
T-54 ltwt.9895,2050177950,96%1287,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 81280,6069872651,38%1599,48
Object 140101868,5061366949,93%1523,37
IS-7101623,0552765947,50%1246,62
LTP 3238,6326664255,76%1221,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 81148,9167062549,28%1622,08
T675692,8441362153,46%1759,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8665,6245761050,16%1145,99
P.44 Pantera81350,0555760148,42%1755,03
T499939,5947257748,70%1327,26
T-549852,9545457546,43%697,20
Rinoceronte101948,7957656547,79%1406,15
Maus101626,2562756052,14%1252,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101846,6649355847,13%1279,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6875,3350355455,78%1675,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81438,4957653245,11%1528,45
M40/M438731,0149052947,07%616,67
Object 268 Version 4101811,2555250646,64%1285,97
Jagdpanther II81326,0549150447,42%1379,54
ISU-15281050,9545349346,25%953,38
T2971023,6750249248,58%1310,17
T92 HMC101146,6151348349,28%906,86
E 7591046,3948847645,80%840,63
STB-1101626,1154945447,80%1221,51
T110E3101915,1857943948,29%1372,31
O-I6919,2850743052,56%1830,82
T-100 LT10870,2546642445,99%948,33
G.W. Tiger9896,4435840345,41%691,29
M446631,7939439453,30%1007,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4192,9124538253,93%551,15
Panhard EBR 10510548,3449637646,81%454,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4544,3737635753,22%1773,35
T-437339,7128935142,17%288,45
T54E191293,0950635047,43%1100,45
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3336,4436034858,33%1009,95
FV217 Badger101762,7057134646,53%1176,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6932,4451533652,08%1713,82
Type 4 Heavy91265,2652833256,02%1193,09
Object 705A101724,8357231742,27%1264,58
WZ-111 model 5A101729,9251131044,19%1278,21
T-109941,4843729741,41%655,28
SU-1006669,7938528547,37%1235,15
K-91-PT 91396,1255227949,10%1224,83
UDES 15/16101806,2656927150,55%1365,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9957,6645726749,06%855,79
M18 Hellcat6758,9540326149,81%1355,26
FV4202 81113,7266925651,17%1496,15
M10391196,7167025449,21%998,96
WZ-111-1G FT81377,9452025051,20%1560,88
Type 64 6737,8656824858,47%2129,21
G.W. Panther7717,2432724747,77%821,17
AMX M4 mle. 457506,5934524043,75%436,49
P.43 bis6766,1842223947,28%1441,53
Type 4 Chi-To6344,8527223844,96%451,20
T28 Concept 7876,1046623751,48%1240,71
VK 36.01 (H)6365,5628323144,16%420,11
T92 8525,9853622856,58%931,30
T71 DA7403,3346622546,67%596,91
Object 70491441,4947521449,53%1043,29
AMX 13 909834,4451721154,98%1285,07
T1 Cunningham1128,0322819953,77%749,63
Object 277101706,9360719351,81%1299,96
T698970,3163118947,62%1146,64
Super Conqueror101597,2259418442,93%1072,96
Ho-Ri 3101531,9549518346,45%927,53
SU-1527706,0137017953,07%937,79
Prototipo Standard B91610,8953317753,67%1482,62
Hummel6484,4229517649,43%604,27
Cromwell6387,5728617545,71%544,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7809,9538317445,40%1021,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101671,2557917447,70%1108,97
WZ-111 model 1-491159,4940617133,33%837,44
53TP Markowskiego81359,1354317045,29%1655,10
IS7583,2741316547,27%587,88
Jagdtiger91691,7252416454,88%1555,32
Object 268101465,2239516440,24%834,34
AMX 50 Foch B101570,8753515846,84%964,86
VK 100.01 (P)81192,3461415755,41%1439,87
1108941,3143615644,87%941,49
O-Ho81190,3151815640,38%1316,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101481,0454015642,31%934,81
T-127 3284,8031115450,65%1087,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,5420915347,06%244,41
Jagdpanther7649,9335615249,34%746,17
Strv 103-091412,3945715045,33%1020,08
CS-63101702,4050115040,00%1186,09
M10 RBFM 5693,3844314651,37%1536,58
IS-27694,7238714442,36%691,96
SU-10181069,4348114150,35%1091,64
KV-15492,7539813856,52%1041,92
FV4005 Stage II101340,0148313754,01%925,31
T25/27778,7337013441,79%948,10
Renault G15320,3826013349,62%743,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810913,7957513162,60%778,48
Škoda T 256641,9743313053,08%1214,52
O-Ni7947,1452012850,78%1215,85
Taschenratte111456,0265612748,03%671,02
SU-122-44 7954,9861412651,59%1289,94
T-60239,2710212342,28%5,72
T216240,2036812052,50%516,06
T28 Prototype8930,7148511946,22%870,64
LTTB8616,7044411851,69%1015,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5236,5623711749,57%489,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza9907,3643311640,52%589,85
T-80481,0014811651,72%137,18
T-70357,3411011439,47%0,19
ELC EVEN 90 8600,4946811346,90%1041,50
Strv 746729,8543110540,95%1336,52
SU-100M17902,8745410452,88%1168,03
Leo7670,2654610246,08%950,07
BDR G1 B5235,7022710043,00%226,19
Lorraine 40 t 81326,296179852,04%1633,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6635,563649754,64%1095,42
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91604,445029743,30%1358,24
Škoda T 509948,314129644,79%649,92
Type 619867,954769438,30%549,34
UDES 14 Alt 581431,826889459,57%2036,02
StuG IV 5427,442859451,06%989,56
Grille5468,622889346,24%889,06
M4A1 Sherman5194,142739158,24%400,06
KV-26752,694789153,85%1343,45
Char Futur 4 91560,096148942,70%1329,04
AMX ELC bis5117,032338641,86%135,17
Type 71101115,074758542,35%564,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101655,406068549,41%1211,65
WZ-131G FT6832,374518351,81%1563,70
Tortoise91218,526298345,78%857,61
Manticore10894,634458338,55%761,64
A-436441,413848151,85%764,06
T9591109,465988047,50%710,11
BZ-75101712,745658040,00%1106,60
AMX 12 t6534,384547955,70%1507,45
CS-5991444,376087844,87%1342,71
AE Phase I 91513,215757844,87%1371,53
CS-5381091,255877745,45%1347,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101272,044527749,35%770,35
Škoda T 245334,222687640,79%748,62
ARL 446423,172817639,47%484,48
LPT-67 Šelma9441,754207630,26%304,79
Leopard 1101768,155447552,00%1311,82
WZ-111G FT91040,824387341,10%585,71
MS-1119,28597136,62%0,00
T-1506414,202937142,25%423,01
STA-2 81110,495987140,85%1372,43
Vz. 55101738,766397060,00%1382,84
M2 Medium Tank394,311307040,00%90,36
KV-37585,933767035,71%456,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91228,526086944,93%876,52
Object 26391538,545836955,07%1347,47
P.43 ter7841,534366855,88%1231,37
M127796,654576845,59%915,76
M415356,611986734,33%305,90
T803111464,976806755,22%878,84
STA-181113,206546547,69%1467,20
M3 Lee487,431496550,77%133,60
T-34-2G FT7921,584356561,54%1336,30
T2881043,755906553,85%1138,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68359,524026445,31%424,84
Ho-Ri 281044,975706352,38%1165,52
SARL 424225,561866341,27%494,42
WZ-1209707,315366238,71%410,40
Object 430U101678,055536150,82%1306,40
40TP Habicha6562,104125952,54%955,35
Type T-345424,812945947,46%1100,55
VK 30.01 (P)6547,413745952,54%811,11
M24 Chaffee5210,172875853,45%602,48
StuG III Ausf. G5539,913455756,14%1234,44
TNH T Vz. 5191151,056745742,11%842,16
45TP Habicha7978,405105549,09%1309,75
IS-2-II81012,045715550,91%1098,17
121101739,336545453,70%1526,45
TS-5 81408,155495453,70%1599,56
Crusader6144,832255362,26%363,55
AT 25436,322995358,49%984,92
Covenanter5152,601935250,00%346,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10544,584335242,31%349,02
Conqueror91212,826055160,78%1052,72
M5 Stuart469,531484934,69%0,00
SU-855307,382604847,92%542,95
Hotchkiss H35266,231394839,58%41,31
TNH 105/10008993,606144841,67%979,34
UDES 1691277,005734850,00%1105,85
Type 5781222,517334755,32%1298,94
Type 1 Chi-He4214,242124647,83%523,07
Type 6891030,635274639,13%614,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81146,838524654,35%1401,64
Matilda4440,693734557,78%1349,42
B14151,222284553,33%279,13
M5A1 Stuart478,092034454,55%136,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,111934443,18%30,00
Caernarvon81049,955774346,51%1027,96
M36 Jackson6790,743884252,38%1318,46
M75143,512304134,15%211,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4333,662234146,34%938,28
Strv m/425494,984414052,50%1320,09
T-284114,482514047,50%152,97
T-46371,301434045,00%73,67
FV229 Contender9993,435534040,00%587,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559751,824763948,72%637,17
Hotchkiss EBR7219,244273737,84%160,03
FV227 Conceiver8672,785323740,54%508,85
Renault NC-31186,581423652,78%325,97
Panhard AMD 178B6195,062523636,11%257,08
P.435406,972913551,43%1121,62
Vz. 44-17805,715553534,29%801,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8427,574353551,43%524,99
Object 4168669,384103450,00%652,15
Ares 758566,974283450,00%479,84
T7 Combat Car 256,531323259,38%205,27
Cruiser Mk. III382,421133135,48%124,43
Sav m/434185,032653046,67%309,44
Pz.Kpfw. I241,631603056,67%172,81
Wespe3169,591572944,83%473,85
SU-76G FT4232,452062951,72%362,04
Black Prince7509,923312630,77%400,01
AT 86289,882282626,92%245,21
M3 Stuart341,441662564,00%222,62
P26/404419,762662532,00%1103,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,881592548,00%79,00
T-50518,501892450,00%100,37
L-60 2109,422442454,17%500,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,782092343,48%404,04
O-I Experimental5514,304232373,91%1046,61
TVP VTU Koncept8760,864292227,27%657,15
SMV CC-678836,234262227,27%603,35
FV230 Canopener101124,824562236,36%484,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481242,205932060,00%1479,17
IS-6 81048,004752050,00%1051,78
T110E4101838,104752030,00%1056,41
Somua S353241,652442060,00%624,42
M8A14384,842631957,89%1035,54
Strv 107-12111466,005241855,56%806,11
T-50-2 6266,833681855,56%558,75
LT vz. 38386,651291747,06%163,65
Type 4 Ju-To71068,066941741,18%1195,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,941311662,50%234,81
FCM 36261,06941625,00%4,86
ST vz. 394230,272911573,33%761,06
Somua SAu 404182,271521540,00%238,04
MT-25691,531971526,67%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24293,292861435,71%583,49
Renault R35286,001411457,14%253,21
T56 GMC3102,081911361,54%262,19
60G FT5255,921551330,77%253,09
AS-XX 40 t111248,465281346,15%681,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,691911353,85%123,00
BT-7 artillery 3103,921601338,46%110,42
T-26248,00781241,67%9,22
StuG III Ausf. B4330,832491258,33%787,03
M7 Priest3195,551611136,36%298,69
Marder II3191,181881163,64%547,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,40801030,00%66,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,201131070,00%256,89
Sexton II387,801261040,00%98,83
Type 95 Heavy4232,202601070,00%757,11
Valentine AT4212,001931040,00%346,56
T 55A 91252,504141050,00%1000,17
Chi-Ni2129,67225966,67%665,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,89193944,44%327,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,33180933,33%138,46
Renault UE 573223,00215966,67%777,98
T-45 2136,00236977,78%675,85
Light Mk. VIC 298,22205966,67%548,66
VK 30.01 (H)5312,50223837,50%452,56
Leichttraktor164,00107825,00%46,56
Alecto4445,75261850,00%1092,99
Tiger 131 6965,13480850,00%1665,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,86145742,86%502,55
AMX 404120,00148728,57%173,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4244,57271771,43%710,81
Renault Otsu180,83173650,00%188,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2222,67211650,00%950,54
Panzerjäger I2295,17212633,33%1105,23
T2 Medium Tank249,67118666,67%229,90
M3G FT3260,00243650,00%671,67
LT vz. 35299,60131520,00%227,83
Type 91 Heavy3173,80260540,00%346,58
MTLS-1G14 3260,60299560,00%1059,76
43 M. Toldi III 3125,20190560,00%581,56
AMX 50 B101241,25614475,00%917,61
Excalibur 6730,25337450,00%1208,73
Fiat 3000123,0046333,33%0,00
Ikv 72373,0098333,33%0,00
SU-76M448,00102333,33%1,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,00139366,67%450,56
Mäuschen91351,00879366,67%1163,64
Object 268 Version V 101357,0020630,00%679,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9891,33729366,67%1380,77
Super Hellcat 7905,67571366,67%1323,41
Renault FT115,50100250,00%83,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2105,502252100,00%525,33
Loyd Gun Carriage278,507920,00%252,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7560,506012100,00%744,01
GSOR the TANK 92506,00599250,00%3170,50
Object 283 91167,50458250,00%984,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 8368,5014020,00%75,44
Kolohousenka1216,004461100,00%1280,68
Strv m/3820,001131100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,002141100,00%667,68
Strv m/40L3352,005271100,00%1450,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,001861100,00%502,84
M2 Light212,001651100,00%261,00
T1 HMC291,001961100,00%520,60
Pvlvv fm/4220,00861100,00%261,00
Ikv 10350,002731100,00%261,00
SU-18236,001231100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2120,003171100,00%512,02
Marder 38T4488,003931100,00%1461,88
A-447976,005101100,00%1359,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3184,002111100,00%709,07
Waffenträger auf E 10010687,008481100,00%399,01
Concept No. 510531,0041610,00%71,02
T-34 with L-11 40,0015510,00%0,00
MKA 2229,003651100,00%928,12
T-29 3217,0012310,00%462,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6131,0023710,00%51,19
A46 6287,0030910,00%514,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5212,008510,00%360,67
Valiant 5162,005841100,00%321,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24