| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1160,73 | 537 | 956 | 48,33% | 1154,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1756,19 | 537 | 938 | 49,36% | 1188,30 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1259,75 | 540 | 798 | 46,12% | 1035,51 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1411,78 | 524 | 794 | 47,48% | 901,67 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1331,12 | 503 | 632 | 39,24% | 803,77 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1073,94 | 639 | 585 | 48,55% | 1168,48 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1192,07 | 545 | 542 | 48,34% | 962,95 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1080,78 | 524 | 507 | 49,70% | 1142,53 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 569,26 | 507 | 504 | 46,63% | 823,23 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1493,20 | 590 | 489 | 42,74% | 931,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 523,17 | 428 | 470 | 50,85% | 825,67 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1138,68 | 583 | 456 | 50,44% | 1497,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174,24 | 208 | 430 | 47,91% | 443,88 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 936,27 | 524 | 429 | 49,65% | 1199,92 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1371,20 | 590 | 425 | 44,94% | 875,83 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1379,96 | 569 | 422 | 45,26% | 904,45 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1052,04 | 588 | 374 | 50,00% | 1132,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202,10 | 227 | 354 | 53,95% | 703,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152,09 | 278 | 342 | 43,27% | 567,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 513,21 | 530 | 336 | 45,83% | 754,26 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 606,14 | 407 | 335 | 53,43% | 903,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 769,10 | 560 | 325 | 49,85% | 1126,66 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1352,54 | 574 | 309 | 46,60% | 1259,74 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1252,58 | 567 | 309 | 44,98% | 810,84 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 751,95 | 534 | 300 | 50,00% | 1118,96 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1421,72 | 490 | 289 | 42,21% | 809,50 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1467,41 | 563 | 286 | 49,30% | 1195,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 623,48 | 428 | 280 | 50,36% | 675,25 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 683,39 | 551 | 277 | 47,65% | 834,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 177,46 | 295 | 271 | 52,03% | 555,21 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 898,24 | 581 | 270 | 52,22% | 1247,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 164,58 | 263 | 267 | 56,93% | 481,54 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 793,33 | 495 | 260 | 51,15% | 1414,11 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 927,40 | 426 | 243 | 44,86% | 862,59 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1297,28 | 525 | 236 | 42,80% | 1056,10 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 810,87 | 560 | 236 | 53,39% | 985,90 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 266,94 | 282 | 234 | 45,73% | 709,77 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1156,61 | 497 | 225 | 44,00% | 970,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1229,91 | 517 | 223 | 38,12% | 669,98 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1013,93 | 576 | 219 | 45,66% | 785,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 463,85 | 451 | 213 | 46,01% | 809,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 431,93 | 340 | 207 | 45,41% | 1046,65 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 170,79 | 216 | 206 | 50,00% | 550,66 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 610,86 | 389 | 199 | 42,71% | 585,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 310,99 | 261 | 197 | 52,79% | 770,93 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 428,89 | 461 | 194 | 53,09% | 1163,17 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1112,23 | 550 | 191 | 48,69% | 1042,86 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 483,98 | 511 | 189 | 44,44% | 597,55 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1344,43 | 595 | 184 | 48,91% | 1152,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1167,17 | 532 | 179 | 45,25% | 827,19 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1432,79 | 610 | 177 | 49,15% | 1220,98 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1057,93 | 533 | 173 | 47,40% | 1109,65 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1306,02 | 559 | 170 | 41,76% | 954,99 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 864,18 | 520 | 167 | 44,91% | 795,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 210,73 | 305 | 161 | 53,42% | 496,49 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 971,52 | 605 | 161 | 46,58% | 1006,93 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 480,35 | 398 | 160 | 45,00% | 770,67 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1133,66 | 597 | 157 | 49,04% | 1222,89 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 781,07 | 535 | 155 | 49,03% | 897,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273,23 | 262 | 151 | 49,67% | 481,75 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 860,97 | 486 | 149 | 47,65% | 935,33 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 920,26 | 580 | 149 | 44,30% | 663,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 445,47 | 407 | 141 | 46,81% | 1130,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 635,93 | 494 | 138 | 47,83% | 1144,47 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 584,11 | 461 | 137 | 46,72% | 473,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 210,73 | 215 | 137 | 54,01% | 574,76 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1103,40 | 515 | 135 | 44,44% | 778,96 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1021,37 | 518 | 132 | 46,21% | 677,12 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1029,77 | 607 | 132 | 52,27% | 1151,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 885,25 | 530 | 130 | 48,46% | 795,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 491,61 | 487 | 130 | 50,77% | 957,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1231,46 | 635 | 127 | 51,18% | 1091,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 331,09 | 419 | 126 | 48,41% | 831,36 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1060,22 | 484 | 115 | 50,43% | 798,02 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1176,10 | 591 | 108 | 47,22% | 960,38 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 740,02 | 550 | 107 | 49,53% | 1391,71 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 475,56 | 452 | 106 | 45,28% | 411,89 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 424,67 | 316 | 102 | 54,90% | 818,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 659,10 | 464 | 101 | 53,47% | 1211,69 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1166,33 | 549 | 100 | 41,00% | 630,99 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 888,72 | 514 | 96 | 48,96% | 1143,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 741,01 | 477 | 93 | 54,84% | 1236,94 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 879,55 | 460 | 92 | 53,26% | 1234,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 606,40 | 396 | 84 | 48,81% | 625,99 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1103,24 | 580 | 83 | 45,78% | 914,52 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1220,73 | 640 | 82 | 58,54% | 946,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 860,77 | 549 | 81 | 46,91% | 974,44 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 993,30 | 563 | 79 | 48,10% | 1056,12 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 514,14 | 388 | 78 | 57,69% | 914,28 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 920,61 | 520 | 76 | 47,37% | 689,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 238,51 | 291 | 76 | 38,16% | 346,50 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 508,28 | 367 | 74 | 37,84% | 722,06 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 880,16 | 557 | 73 | 50,68% | 828,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 676,99 | 524 | 71 | 47,89% | 898,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 444,47 | 462 | 70 | 64,29% | 1225,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 921,59 | 558 | 68 | 51,47% | 685,77 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 727,78 | 488 | 68 | 51,47% | 797,71 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 633,97 | 451 | 67 | 55,22% | 929,76 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1010,33 | 507 | 64 | 42,19% | 877,66 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 423,05 | 443 | 63 | 55,56% | 983,67 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 536,62 | 416 | 61 | 47,54% | 655,40 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1048,77 | 648 | 61 | 45,90% | 958,39 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 923,95 | 614 | 60 | 46,67% | 1297,84 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 132,17 | 215 | 59 | 59,32% | 647,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 605,07 | 387 | 59 | 44,07% | 467,18 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 492,72 | 345 | 57 | 35,09% | 653,21 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 837,91 | 426 | 57 | 35,09% | 468,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 686,79 | 510 | 56 | 46,43% | 398,50 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1213,20 | 404 | 56 | 42,86% | 660,58 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 794,26 | 442 | 54 | 38,89% | 625,32 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 823,20 | 507 | 54 | 37,04% | 678,18 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 383,70 | 389 | 53 | 39,62% | 419,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 430,60 | 385 | 52 | 36,54% | 576,83 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 820,56 | 562 | 52 | 50,00% | 905,32 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 501,75 | 361 | 52 | 40,38% | 572,59 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 923,63 | 475 | 48 | 37,50% | 790,42 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 717,44 | 491 | 48 | 41,67% | 773,29 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 571,21 | 432 | 47 | 44,68% | 516,35 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 793,32 | 504 | 47 | 55,32% | 1120,01 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 76,65 | 108 | 46 | 52,17% | 143,79 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 786,33 | 519 | 46 | 52,17% | 1005,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 528,48 | 608 | 46 | 52,17% | 891,86 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 712,68 | 460 | 44 | 50,00% | 614,94 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 423,98 | 332 | 43 | 39,53% | 551,05 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 608,42 | 498 | 43 | 32,56% | 486,45 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43,14 | 91 | 42 | 50,00% | 114,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 262,07 | 359 | 42 | 47,62% | 522,36 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 582,23 | 396 | 40 | 47,50% | 916,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 279,11 | 299 | 37 | 54,05% | 684,98 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 387,41 | 492 | 37 | 40,54% | 609,54 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 444,81 | 325 | 37 | 54,05% | 1019,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130,83 | 198 | 36 | 50,00% | 558,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 813,17 | 527 | 36 | 50,00% | 1254,78 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 757,71 | 485 | 34 | 47,06% | 844,00 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 620,21 | 379 | 34 | 47,06% | 954,56 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 593,85 | 394 | 33 | 45,45% | 758,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 901,59 | 503 | 32 | 53,13% | 943,41 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 853,31 | 451 | 32 | 40,63% | 742,58 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 517,50 | 408 | 32 | 50,00% | 896,09 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 538,74 | 493 | 31 | 48,39% | 864,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 525,93 | 408 | 30 | 50,00% | 1284,72 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 612,10 | 542 | 29 | 44,83% | 798,08 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 566,46 | 529 | 28 | 46,43% | 532,28 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 803,39 | 557 | 28 | 53,57% | 923,35 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 265,71 | 247 | 28 | 57,14% | 636,74 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 411,93 | 464 | 28 | 50,00% | 745,57 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 234,57 | 227 | 28 | 42,86% | 282,76 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 758,85 | 468 | 27 | 59,26% | 1681,22 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 190,56 | 207 | 27 | 40,74% | 285,75 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1426,59 | 479 | 27 | 40,74% | 1148,36 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129,65 | 140 | 26 | 50,00% | 292,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117,65 | 148 | 26 | 65,38% | 414,60 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 741,23 | 436 | 26 | 46,15% | 797,14 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 382,92 | 475 | 26 | 57,69% | 571,10 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 347,28 | 293 | 25 | 24,00% | 153,93 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 820,76 | 521 | 25 | 52,00% | 1222,04 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 317,96 | 204 | 25 | 32,00% | 226,71 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 734,68 | 320 | 25 | 44,00% | 563,38 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 110,17 | 162 | 24 | 41,67% | 83,89 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418,35 | 295 | 23 | 39,13% | 928,51 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1560,78 | 523 | 23 | 39,13% | 1038,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 783,48 | 512 | 23 | 34,78% | 590,18 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 550,09 | 373 | 22 | 59,09% | 1284,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 157,55 | 226 | 22 | 40,91% | 407,03 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 560,32 | 579 | 22 | 54,55% | 541,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553,43 | 387 | 21 | 57,14% | 1655,37 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 261,52 | 242 | 21 | 42,86% | 388,55 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 435,76 | 383 | 21 | 33,33% | 923,21 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 251,86 | 166 | 21 | 23,81% | 403,35 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 946,05 | 513 | 21 | 33,33% | 576,90 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 454,10 | 362 | 20 | 60,00% | 1364,46 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 668,90 | 475 | 20 | 40,00% | 468,14 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 834,55 | 426 | 20 | 35,00% | 638,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 637,84 | 450 | 19 | 63,16% | 1356,25 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 697,84 | 505 | 19 | 52,63% | 1265,56 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1039,42 | 511 | 19 | 52,63% | 1573,55 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 514,44 | 424 | 18 | 44,44% | 326,77 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 448,89 | 378 | 18 | 50,00% | 525,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 627,00 | 372 | 18 | 61,11% | 1043,98 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 743,61 | 550 | 18 | 33,33% | 638,72 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1045,06 | 412 | 18 | 11,11% | 360,36 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 592,53 | 534 | 17 | 52,94% | 841,07 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 388,00 | 266 | 17 | 47,06% | 1135,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249,94 | 300 | 17 | 52,94% | 726,73 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1120,88 | 566 | 17 | 29,41% | 522,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 392,88 | 491 | 17 | 82,35% | 1478,36 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 344,69 | 286 | 16 | 56,25% | 637,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 205,50 | 243 | 16 | 50,00% | 489,52 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 675,00 | 444 | 16 | 50,00% | 649,84 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 838,31 | 540 | 16 | 62,50% | 1653,20 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303,60 | 298 | 15 | 40,00% | 655,42 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 533,53 | 277 | 15 | 46,67% | 974,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 708,80 | 585 | 15 | 46,67% | 1225,97 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 402,93 | 367 | 14 | 71,43% | 1886,69 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 602,50 | 493 | 14 | 57,14% | 714,82 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 380,07 | 302 | 14 | 71,43% | 1062,41 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 152,64 | 251 | 14 | 78,57% | 492,92 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 112,77 | 155 | 13 | 53,85% | 317,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 360,38 | 335 | 13 | 30,77% | 662,23 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 237,92 | 201 | 13 | 30,77% | 490,57 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 492,46 | 401 | 13 | 46,15% | 778,04 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 161,75 | 275 | 12 | 58,33% | 422,81 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 551,08 | 378 | 12 | 50,00% | 1459,52 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 384,33 | 328 | 12 | 66,67% | 1382,68 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 284,00 | 226 | 12 | 41,67% | 394,74 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 239,67 | 340 | 12 | 33,33% | 202,31 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 82,00 | 162 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 789,73 | 389 | 11 | 27,27% | 531,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 398,73 | 407 | 11 | 27,27% | 978,08 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 406,64 | 403 | 11 | 45,45% | 510,59 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 387,09 | 281 | 11 | 54,55% | 460,63 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,80 | 93 | 10 | 10,00% | 58,51 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1225,30 | 638 | 10 | 70,00% | 1138,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 518,40 | 653 | 10 | 80,00% | 1277,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 584,30 | 462 | 10 | 50,00% | 835,80 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 103,00 | 154 | 9 | 22,22% | 127,44 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 477,89 | 557 | 9 | 44,44% | 383,01 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1004,56 | 619 | 9 | 55,56% | 1208,67 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 199,56 | 279 | 9 | 33,33% | 38,48 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 372,00 | 332 | 8 | 37,50% | 924,98 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 902,63 | 795 | 8 | 75,00% | 2134,66 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100,50 | 171 | 8 | 62,50% | 279,72 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 482,75 | 449 | 8 | 25,00% | 224,56 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 183,38 | 328 | 8 | 62,50% | 970,26 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 440,38 | 443 | 8 | 50,00% | 1089,74 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 332,00 | 419 | 8 | 37,50% | 286,04 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 771,50 | 662 | 8 | 50,00% | 843,44 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 56,29 | 155 | 7 | 42,86% | 27,86 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 90,86 | 105 | 7 | 14,29% | 111,91 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1606,57 | 777 | 7 | 42,86% | 1117,91 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 402,71 | 247 | 7 | 57,14% | 818,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66,86 | 160 | 7 | 57,14% | 202,41 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 861,57 | 281 | 7 | 14,29% | 615,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 706,57 | 524 | 7 | 42,86% | 543,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 386,43 | 447 | 7 | 57,14% | 861,43 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35,83 | 106 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 114,17 | 116 | 6 | 33,33% | 294,70 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130,00 | 159 | 6 | 50,00% | 389,84 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 315,33 | 206 | 6 | 50,00% | 1074,73 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 429,33 | 255 | 6 | 50,00% | 1390,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 248,33 | 340 | 6 | 66,67% | 722,60 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 224,00 | 368 | 6 | 66,67% | 608,72 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 910,00 | 556 | 6 | 100,00% | 1060,31 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1117,17 | 470 | 6 | 50,00% | 928,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 344,83 | 427 | 6 | 66,67% | 1059,50 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 324,80 | 271 | 5 | 60,00% | 779,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 537,20 | 294 | 5 | 40,00% | 689,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 186,60 | 115 | 5 | 20,00% | 280,10 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 63,00 | 180 | 5 | 60,00% | 202,65 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1429,20 | 677 | 5 | 40,00% | 993,75 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1492,40 | 615 | 5 | 60,00% | 1411,99 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 528,20 | 537 | 5 | 40,00% | 787,27 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 134,25 | 259 | 4 | 75,00% | 693,63 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 624,25 | 454 | 4 | 25,00% | 359,25 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 124,25 | 283 | 4 | 50,00% | 194,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1170,75 | 577 | 4 | 25,00% | 528,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 111,50 | 107 | 4 | 25,00% | 107,86 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 285,00 | 668 | 4 | 100,00% | 1036,50 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 213,75 | 293 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1136,25 | 471 | 4 | 50,00% | 1178,00 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 300,50 | 351 | 4 | 50,00% | 178,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 878,25 | 354 | 4 | 50,00% | 684,75 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 667,75 | 414 | 4 | 50,00% | 654,47 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122,33 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 472,12 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 151,67 | 153 | 3 | 66,67% | 522,61 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 747,33 | 564 | 3 | 33,33% | 2054,19 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153,33 | 247 | 3 | 66,67% | 451,33 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 260,00 | 345 | 3 | 100,00% | 833,62 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 75,33 | 79 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,32 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 920,67 | 374 | 3 | 33,33% | 2094,14 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1383,00 | 896 | 3 | 66,67% | 1605,89 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 150,00 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 611,10 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1590,67 | 1115 | 3 | 100,00% | 1958,77 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 901,00 | 628 | 3 | 33,33% | 1491,07 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1096,00 | 651 | 3 | 33,33% | 1170,64 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 780,33 | 278 | 3 | 0,00% | 506,02 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 740,67 | 682 | 3 | 66,67% | 730,13 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 554,50 | 255 | 2 | 0,00% | 803,56 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 220,00 | 450 | 2 | 100,00% | 1141,87 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29,00 | 192 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 291,50 | 394 | 2 | 50,00% | 1263,57 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 26,50 | 226 | 2 | 50,00% | 103,72 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 739,00 | 186 | 2 | 0,00% | 310,53 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131,00 | 320 | 2 | 50,00% | 475,28 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 414,00 | 882 | 2 | 100,00% | 414,25 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 286,00 | 243 | 1 | 0,00% | 189,52 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 768,00 | 428 | 1 | 0,00% | 1686,50 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 571,00 | 543 | 1 | 100,00% | 3151,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 68,00 | 317 | 1 | 100,00% | 336,22 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 126,00 | 363 | 1 | 100,00% | 475,14 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 103,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 336,94 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 235,00 | 341 | 1 | 100,00% | 1344,24 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 381,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 193,48 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 52,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 65,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1481,00 | 372 | 1 | 0,00% | 1251,92 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1084,00 | 1052 | 1 | 100,00% | 1556,65 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 713,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 359,95 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 895,00 | 554 | 1 | 0,00% | 858,11 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 417,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 1999,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 500,00 | 669 | 1 | 100,00% | 941,04 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 73,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 342,00 | 309 | 1 | 0,00% | 887,78 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1191,00 | 1113 | 1 | 100,00% | 1677,07 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 133,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 414,00 | 488 | 1 | 100,00% | 835,90 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 0,00 | 573 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 0,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
BaErDoLf_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27435 | 0 | 87 | 120 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | 0,00 | 8,01 | 7,88 | ||||
| Victories | 13093 | 47,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 39,08% | 46 | 38,33% |
| Defeats | 14016 | 51,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 51 | 58,62% | 72 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 326 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,30% | 2 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 6139 | 22,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 17,24% | 19 | 15,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15854 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,45 | 57 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,54 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32649 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,84 | 127 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 883,89 | 0,00 | 1.149,83 | 1.070,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 17423 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 | 2 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 8361 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,84 | 73 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 481,18 | 0,00 | 445,91 | 431,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 834,83 | 0,00 | 722,22 | 712,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 938,67 | 0,00 | 1072,47 | 1057,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27435 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 13093 | 47,72% |
| Defeats | 14016 | 51,09% |
| Draws | 326 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 6139 | 22,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15854 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32649 | 1,19 |
| Damage dealt | 883,89 | |
| Capture points | 17423 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 8361 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 481,18 | |
| WN7 | 834,83 | |
| WN8 | 938,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 34 | 39,08% |
| Defeats | 51 | 58,62% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 17,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.149,83 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 445,91 | |
| WN7 | 722,22 | |
| WN8 | 1072,47 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | |
| Victories | 46 | 38,33% |
| Defeats | 72 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 15,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,39 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Defense points | 73 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 431,33 | |
| WN7 | 712,57 | |
| WN8 | 1057,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 2 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 12 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.193,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 200,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2328 | 0 | 21 | 33 | ||||
| Victories | 582 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 9,52% | 6 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 1709 | 73,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 90,48% | 27 | 81,82% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 518 | 22,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 19,05% | 5 | 15,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 964 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,14 | 5 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,18 | 0,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2942 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,05 | 35 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,99 | 0,00 | 1.196,33 | 1.299,24 | ||||
| Capture points | 2445 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6906 | 2,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 169 | 8,05 | 266 | 8,06 |
| Experience | 345,02 | 0,00 | 135,52 | 229,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2328 | |
| Victories | 582 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 1709 | 73,41% |
| Draws | 37 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 518 | 22,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 964 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2942 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,99 | |
| Capture points | 2445 | 1,05 |
| Defense points | 6906 | 2,97 |
| Experience | 345,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 2 | 9,52% |
| Defeats | 19 | 90,48% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 19,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.196,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 169 | 8,05 |
| Experience | 135,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 6 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 27 | 81,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 15,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.299,24 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 266 | 8,06 |
| Experience | 229,03 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.494,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 6 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.494,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 332,37 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen