BaTELL_TANKk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525690019
Ø Tier8,280,000,009,79
Victories2914255,44%00,00%00,00%947,37%
Defeats2273843,25%00,00%00,00%1052,63%
Draws6891,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1897936,10%00,00%00,00%631,58%
Tanks destroyed582091,1100,0000,00311,63
Destruction ratio1,730,000,002,38
Tanks spotted584711,1100,0000,00120,63
Damage dealt1.719,000,000,003.104,79
Capture points462360,8800,0000,00120,63
Defense points317450,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,670,000,001.048,95
WN71462,140,000,001642,59
WN82156,350,000,0014468,47
Total
Battles52569
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2914255,44%
Defeats2273843,25%
Draws6891,31%
Battles survived1897936,10%
Tanks destroyed582091,11
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted584711,11
Damage dealt1.719,00
Capture points462360,88
Defense points317450,60
Experience681,67
WN71462,14
WN82156,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,79
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed311,63
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt3.104,79
Capture points120,63
Defense points00,00
Experience1.048,95
WN71642,59
WN814468,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,330,000,000,00
Capture points60,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted301,43
Damage dealt1.689,33
Capture points60,29
Defense points00,00
Experience581,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,740,000,000,00
Capture points190,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3960,00%
Defeats2538,46%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived3147,69%
Tanks destroyed540,83
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted691,06
Damage dealt1.080,74
Capture points190,29
Defense points640,98
Experience626,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt655,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,780,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience273,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt341,78
Capture points10,06
Defense points80,44
Experience273,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories13958,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9941,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9740,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2901,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,670,000,000,00
Capture points2681,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7953,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories13958,40%
Defeats9941,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9740,76%
Tanks destroyed1890,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2901,22
Damage dealt1.126,67
Capture points2681,13
Defense points7953,34
Experience624,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories34751,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31547,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27240,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,370,000,000,00
Capture points5590,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3780,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience520,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories34751,87%
Defeats31547,09%
Draws71,05%
Battles survived27240,66%
Tanks destroyed5240,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted5000,75
Damage dealt1.189,37
Capture points5590,84
Defense points3780,57
Experience520,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories19452,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17347,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12734,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3841,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,220,000,000,00
Capture points2860,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories19452,72%
Defeats17347,01%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived12734,51%
Tanks destroyed2790,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3841,04
Damage dealt1.709,22
Capture points2860,78
Defense points1750,48
Experience667,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81692,16695372256,85%2667,04
SU-130PM 81959,58857208458,21%2416,22
M53/M5591544,92440132551,77%1807,40
T57 Heavy102496,24673127253,54%2178,37
T110E5102182,95663108350,88%1922,35
T92 HMC101776,1555683752,33%1783,11
T4991093,0156469552,37%1779,72
WZ-111 model 1-492077,3774465858,51%2365,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5588,8350963656,45%1811,88
Object 268102640,7065358454,11%2293,98
Concept 1B 92589,34108158463,70%2495,03
T-1092186,5461457553,39%2514,16
Object 268 Version 4102909,4483956062,32%2815,71
T2971068,3954154849,09%1403,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 81532,1889154057,41%2543,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102077,7359052450,57%1670,61
T110E4102676,1665351852,70%2258,15
AMX 13 9091141,8661349957,11%2010,84
M10391623,0272548048,13%1585,10
IS-381628,9662447958,46%2208,52
Object 430 Version II91789,7678047956,58%2310,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81710,7679147657,35%2502,02
M66627,7238545851,09%932,28
AMX 50 Foch91644,8156145649,12%1429,07
ISU-15281522,7253945350,33%1808,48
T-54 ltwt.91197,3755044251,36%2013,26
WZ-12091540,7162044050,45%1685,92
WZ-111 model 5A102821,4084343459,22%2767,67
M48A5 Patton102741,2185942555,76%2735,84
T3092218,0158341655,77%2237,63
Object 70491835,7753539954,39%1651,32
121102289,8565239454,57%2255,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102861,6976738053,68%3031,15
T54E191693,4570936552,05%1737,39
M40/M4381535,2049636350,96%2110,86
XM551 Sheridan102038,3771936253,04%3063,28
T3281268,4865235550,99%1542,86
SU-14-17933,0943135147,29%1392,46
SU-1527872,5641634654,91%1250,41
Object 430102142,4366133952,80%1946,95
Object 41681089,8448332752,91%1518,00
WZ-114 92122,4492432555,08%2295,25
T-34-281054,1551032142,68%1359,33
11081265,0553131456,05%1653,34
SU-85I 5539,8636731448,73%1177,32
M18 Hellcat6830,4150531155,31%1640,69
Prototipo Standard B92520,6369630657,19%3311,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91866,5461729756,23%2477,05
AMX AC mle. 4881433,8756829455,10%1825,50
IS-271269,2658629057,59%2037,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102488,5873528963,32%2649,21
SU-14-281584,4950528953,63%1889,62
Object 26392527,6280728966,09%3129,16
T6981073,6964628347,35%1397,75
IS-7102724,1390828260,99%2792,60
212A91670,1061728259,22%1675,87
Type 4 Heavy92129,7069327252,94%2557,35
T28 Prototype81658,2858627258,46%2223,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8706,4246826952,04%1298,57
Mäuschen92498,7678226857,46%3120,44
AMX 13 105102041,6274526558,11%3022,47
Type 586696,0643626352,85%1544,16
Maus102684,3587926259,54%2598,80
Object 261101612,1167326152,87%1460,90
Caernarvon Action X 81548,3080625960,62%2312,22
M1271114,7945025349,80%1579,10
K-2 81623,7398625164,94%2270,54
SU-10182009,0667424963,86%3261,25
T71 DA7452,3752424350,21%788,51
T-34-17997,2358423855,88%1795,66
SU-1006751,8239422850,88%1410,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81083,4457322755,95%2242,29
AMX AC mle. 467983,9053322357,85%1661,72
Grille 15102670,7878722050,45%2115,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91981,4571521554,42%2207,66
T-34-856921,0954621362,44%2204,62
SU-855416,1123120853,37%931,22
K-91102183,1065820350,25%2187,64
IS71314,7058719262,50%2280,82
T1 Heavy5393,9627718946,03%646,49
LTTB8748,9956518750,80%1406,32
T9592431,2997818562,16%2608,07
FV4005 Stage II101804,0162918453,80%1486,40
M46 Patton92091,2489218257,69%2546,39
Lorraine 40 t 81664,9686318257,14%2346,92
T-345500,4239318054,44%1531,58
A-436688,1543317750,28%1506,09
VK 100.01 (P)81783,7685917560,00%2616,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3327,8730917259,88%945,29
Vz. 55102919,8294617254,07%2482,43
Škoda T 56 82210,25104917157,89%2678,31
AMX 13 757802,7951716954,44%2035,92
Rinoceronte102871,5789016851,79%2692,71
O-Ho81773,8567116852,38%2357,81
Nergal 81898,43107416264,20%2573,20
T 55A 92143,7089615858,23%2640,92
M26 Pershing81473,7764215559,35%2130,14
Object 277102576,7866315251,32%2424,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81930,0397215257,24%2521,93
M5 Stuart4155,9226614953,69%328,34
Super Conqueror102957,28103714860,14%2701,17
M446790,3940814748,98%1542,87
AMX 50 Foch B102372,7267114761,22%2172,20
A-447911,3849114652,74%1653,18
SU-86625,3833714146,81%851,78
Type 63 81898,94100714052,14%2537,63
113102164,4065013956,83%2022,96
Object 430U102795,6193113763,50%2957,12
Ho-Ri 281705,6068013655,88%2352,07
T376489,6639513646,32%1275,96
FV230 Canopener103040,21106413462,69%2610,86
Leo71174,7259113359,40%2135,25
UDES 1691723,8865613357,14%2025,33
Ho-Ri 192521,6788813363,16%2716,15
ARL V396654,1444713245,45%1170,37
T110E3102624,3380813055,38%2151,66
SU-54574,3129512951,16%1601,57
T2881814,8392812953,49%2418,33
Type T-345473,6343912852,34%1425,58
T2071309,3963212262,30%2545,74
UDES 14 Alt 581563,2268112054,17%2287,87
LTP 3205,6824612055,00%1036,38
BZ-75102594,7891111861,86%2365,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81682,0897711864,41%2051,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92236,1484111553,91%2047,42
P.44 Pantera81805,7572411450,00%2874,11
T25/271305,0957111358,41%2263,28
Obsidian 81576,5494711258,93%2305,94
Charlemagne 82254,23114411262,50%2612,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102880,08100611068,18%2419,41
Kranvagn102758,2594010862,96%2444,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6692077,7997710759,81%2463,47
SU-85B4290,3620910747,66%664,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6783,3753010759,81%1925,55
Kunze Panzer 92018,1495510767,29%2255,90
M3 Lee4279,3923310554,29%986,57
M75177,1323210447,12%447,08
BZ-6891832,8393110461,54%1827,66
T216287,8340210351,46%626,50
UDES 15/16102396,8973410252,94%1976,99
Conqueror92702,21115410163,37%3230,26
TNH T Vz. 5192418,83101110057,00%2606,39
Ho-Ri 3102482,138229861,22%2026,94
MT-256409,264009853,06%1240,38
Tiger (P)71456,039949761,86%2495,69
Type 6192039,809479657,29%2368,27
DZT-159 92357,3610659664,58%2643,10
M-V-Y102827,0310239562,11%2641,38
Toro 92378,1710599459,57%2800,16
P.43 ter71402,3610059165,93%3337,13
FV4025 Contriver113178,0111389062,22%2251,98
SU-100M171705,037918964,04%3361,14
Gonsalo 81770,109938955,06%2077,74
Rambo 92253,0910508965,17%2552,19
Type 71102984,449358852,27%2717,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8922,867998756,32%1947,10
TVP T 50/51102341,217658655,81%2161,18
Type 5 Heavy102785,977638656,98%2502,35
Charioteer81290,727598652,33%1586,00
Leopard 1102601,008848555,29%2521,88
Tiger 131 61222,018198455,95%2603,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102555,279368458,33%2251,28
TNH 105/100081699,829268355,42%2392,53
T-15061170,235398348,19%2465,35
Object 752 92479,6110658360,24%2377,67
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92117,098517959,49%1990,90
Leopard Prototyp A92317,2410107861,54%2676,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481976,6110417659,21%2749,08
XM69 Hacker113312,0710487557,33%2855,72
Versuchspanzer 5792815,6511357557,33%3193,48
AMX 50 B102782,868687448,65%2315,51
E 100102694,598837345,21%2405,00
AMX 12 t6617,855187164,79%1991,17
M-VI-Y91960,909587160,56%2059,93
Cobra 92099,319507064,29%2241,18
M5A1 Stuart4208,682876854,41%641,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8825,767416660,61%1728,63
TS-60 92186,179056552,31%1991,76
M415487,063276445,31%720,46
SU-263116,831316450,00%172,65
M24 Chaffee5248,694886457,81%724,46
S35 CA5592,483476344,44%1255,89
Char Murat 92022,369126150,82%2161,91
Strv 746884,305196060,00%2072,65
Škoda T 5092192,189926061,67%2418,31
Emil II92475,9311146063,33%2717,59
CS-5992391,5310856065,00%2735,55
Hirschkäfer112750,258596056,67%2073,00
KV-15735,024915966,10%1781,84
T675544,174405853,45%1269,71
Kampfpanzer 67102797,039535850,00%2355,31
T-100 LT101309,756655752,63%1757,43
KV-371424,636035651,79%2200,63
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82447,5710695666,07%2956,14
KV-137871,424985554,55%1482,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582860,6413665560,00%3706,86
STB-1102760,0910115462,96%2972,83
M-III-Y81864,1910375461,11%2736,51
M3 Stuart3113,621755347,17%272,44
Type 6892484,0410015350,94%2503,51
SU-76M4173,751765257,69%396,72
FV229 Contender92663,1011175259,62%3014,70
Löwe 81206,785075152,94%1332,34
E 7592458,0810415056,00%2815,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,228015048,00%1938,65
T 54D 91891,869305056,00%1962,24
Miel 81834,5410745068,00%2486,59
Somua SAu 404221,791774841,67%389,36
K-91-PT 92109,368784755,32%2095,65
M4A1 Sherman5656,244434658,70%2274,61
Patton the Tank 91561,677294654,35%1634,16
Chi-To SP71929,709234465,91%3017,40
Vz. 44-171646,299444252,38%2680,78
AMX ELC bis5287,643524245,24%795,50
Škoda T 45 71286,269314271,43%1870,01
P.435616,854074153,66%2038,77
SMV CC-6781228,715954151,22%1232,69
Object 260 102587,247874158,54%2202,73
Strv m/425669,334824050,00%2107,11
P.43 bis6962,056164050,00%2247,57
TVP VTU Koncept81381,758394060,00%2030,05
Carro d'assalto P.8871553,0010164065,00%2813,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto61114,496163943,59%1939,15
Indien-Panzer81850,189733956,41%3100,93
White Dragon 81457,6410193964,10%2126,58
AMX 50 12092166,769563863,16%2495,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291699,088333847,37%1499,61
ST-I92291,6310483863,16%2519,74
Brennos 82178,5310233852,63%2880,86
A-205121,322503754,05%268,31
STA-181579,059103754,05%2489,16
DBV-152 102798,438943767,57%1969,83
E 50 Ausf. M102847,339763655,56%2736,56
T-284500,094263557,14%2221,46
Tiger II82520,8612403568,57%3833,87
FV4004 Conway92016,378253548,57%2093,62
Stridsyxa 82036,8610513562,86%2229,75
Super Hellcat 71481,597333461,76%2575,75
Škoda T 2561005,828983381,82%2327,38
M8A14353,152733354,55%958,38
M-II-Y71435,459533354,55%2322,53
BZ-16681701,139503262,50%2400,09
IS-6 81047,294553145,16%1024,67
M-IV-Y 81785,559093145,16%2073,98
AT-12126,031573050,00%377,49
Lago4392,483522975,86%1530,50
Emil I81773,458442944,83%2129,41
Panther II81892,869902958,62%2884,97
GSOR the TANK 92069,828822853,57%2166,04
Excalibur 61073,468112878,57%1993,42
E 65 Zwilling 81961,1111002766,67%2129,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071141,968342665,38%1999,76
Type 5782293,3511692669,23%3413,54
Taschenratte112772,1210982661,54%1722,25
VK 30.01 (P)61298,4810312572,00%3368,44
Type 95 Ji-Ro6955,246362568,00%1849,22
AMX 30 B102017,686342556,00%1894,66
AMX 50 10081584,759382466,67%1962,65
CS-5381796,1710532470,83%2955,29
ST vz. 394319,523042352,17%1026,17
Caernarvon82426,5713752382,61%4040,75
CS-4471451,708802347,83%2285,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3215,652122352,17%707,27
M2 Medium Tank3150,172202326,09%326,96
KV-481605,578882352,17%1914,42
FV227 Conceiver81756,3910862373,91%2269,27
SU-182126,321252245,45%563,66
E 5092633,8611662268,18%3580,31
SMV CC-5671372,059672166,67%2583,68
BZ-5871099,628032147,62%1367,02
P26/404539,054142050,00%2002,19
AMX 404257,702942060,00%1056,17
Char Mle. 75 91303,057142040,00%1628,94
MTLS-1G14 3353,253712065,00%1753,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81004,356142035,00%914,02
AltProto AMX 30 82120,3912791883,33%3381,05
FV224 Chopper72210,4711271758,82%3687,97
LT vz. 383206,812411650,00%757,64
Renault UE 573104,931201540,00%68,07
T-50-2 6769,678091566,67%2823,24
BT-74189,622251338,46%451,83
T-463249,693881361,54%1271,10
T2 Medium Tank2154,381481353,85%710,02
Semovente M415903,754261275,00%2542,00
Achilles61067,836601258,33%2001,16
Pawlack Tank61035,258691266,67%2002,35
T56 GMC3174,731921172,73%673,48
Challenger71091,367201136,36%1604,04
T-34 shielded 5830,738351181,82%2754,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6516,186771163,64%1514,82
WZ-113G FT102914,208761050,00%2023,51
BT-2274,11156944,44%125,99
BT-7 artillery 3117,11163933,33%157,83
M15/423407,75466875,00%1680,70
Renault FT AC2214,25224862,50%945,36
Fantôme 92248,00834837,50%2544,72
T1 Cunningham1107,71221757,14%588,71
M2 Light233,5073616,67%0,00
T-262206,50268666,67%1231,48
T7 Combat Car 224,00319683,33%261,00
Churchill VII61198,009765100,00%2211,08
Windhund 82453,001042560,00%3903,39
LT vz. 352210,00250450,00%947,35
T3 HMC2119,50201450,00%402,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103215,501165475,00%2116,62
Terrifiant 93406,751144450,00%2987,65
Strv m/38266,33168333,33%23,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 240,3392333,33%1,48
T28 Concept 7674,33245333,33%642,31
StuG IV 5570,67256333,33%1357,47
Kolohousenka173,001602100,00%372,17
L6/402287,50336250,00%1062,43
MS-11160,00159250,00%819,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61823,501017250,00%6384,24
T-116 3143,00196250,00%467,44
T-45 2227,005122100,00%1272,12
43 M. Toldi III 3153,50224250,00%666,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001510,00%0,00
Strv fm/211198,005361100,00%1206,78
Fiat 30001262,003961100,00%1569,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2319,004891100,00%2377,40
Renault FT131,004810,00%0,00
4TP112,001610,00%0,00
D120,00610,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001810,00%0,00
Leichttraktor199,007710,00%220,07
Object 283 90,0029010,00%0,00
T-29 3305,004431100,00%1314,93
Light Mk. VIC 268,003581100,00%347,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2226,004031100,00%1327,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-12-24