Bed_Santa_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34314000
Ø Tier7,790,000,000,00
Victories1696349,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1685449,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4971,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived803523,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed277610,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted374151,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,950,000,000,00
Capture points228200,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points141090,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,010,000,000,00
WN7986,130,000,000,00
WN81167,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles34314
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1696349,43%
Defeats1685449,12%
Draws4971,45%
Battles survived803523,42%
Tanks destroyed277610,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted374151,09
Damage dealt980,95
Capture points228200,67
Defense points141090,41
Experience509,01
WN7986,13
WN81167,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.516,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience214,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt431,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience214,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4177,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1120,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience239,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1222,64%
Defeats4177,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1120,75%
Tanks destroyed410,77
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted601,13
Damage dealt721,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points601,13
Experience239,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles741000
Victories37150,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37049,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25634,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5370,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,690,000,000,00
Capture points13481,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31534,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience595,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles741
Victories37150,07%
Defeats37049,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25634,55%
Tanks destroyed4750,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5370,72
Damage dealt1.076,69
Capture points13481,82
Defense points31534,26
Experience595,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1117000
Victories53247,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53247,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws534,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34030,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13531,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,950,000,000,00
Capture points15741,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11971,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience492,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1117
Victories53247,63%
Defeats53247,63%
Draws534,74%
Battles survived34030,44%
Tanks destroyed8690,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted13531,21
Damage dealt981,95
Capture points15741,41
Defense points11971,07
Experience492,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience603,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed410,82
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted440,88
Damage dealt1.600,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience603,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81230,41695148951,98%1562,91
T499849,20555136048,38%1201,25
IS-381168,61513135552,18%1385,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8799,06555135349,59%1416,71
T-34-856600,55405134452,08%1219,77
ELC EVEN 90 8690,44601122351,68%1444,78
Jagdpanther7777,14388114949,17%1013,75
TS-5 81451,31684112052,77%1706,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101764,30565100749,16%1233,29
FV4005 Stage II101588,6557693249,14%1191,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8570,8141377747,88%958,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,8340470146,36%951,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101692,5465562948,97%1206,25
Object 268 Version 4101702,9963859952,09%1267,53
T-1091235,0952259044,24%1104,23
Char Futur 4 91278,9661454548,07%1080,59
AMX 13 9091001,6964352449,43%1653,21
Object 703 Version II 81188,2965052453,05%1253,36
M53/M5591153,5050751747,97%1037,94
O-I Experimental5756,7744750756,21%1730,24
Jagdpanther II8902,8445650446,03%844,85
M446588,6632146549,46%957,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101624,9464946249,78%1295,52
AMX 13 757612,7239844846,21%1268,29
Jagdtiger91416,8056042549,18%1164,11
AMX 50 Foch91666,8862942049,76%1578,19
T-1506563,9836340650,00%887,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101450,4757838648,45%943,67
SU-10181258,9863138450,78%1582,40
Object 43091394,1656338045,53%1279,56
Object 277101418,1258637146,90%1035,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 8959,6550534643,93%1016,92
M24 Chaffee5238,0132433056,36%758,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91199,8450629443,54%1090,56
SU-85B4393,5429429455,10%1073,38
M127716,4638728150,18%938,05
T 55A 91188,9555027545,82%1015,26
Object 430U101534,3461625648,05%1146,45
Super Hellcat 7906,2353524854,84%1460,22
KV-15319,4726123445,30%494,95
122 TM 81216,9260923251,29%1524,94
KV-37752,0139822344,84%835,68
T376358,0037922357,85%937,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,0027622251,35%928,92
Type 5 Heavy101662,7668621553,49%1098,23
Jagdpanzer IV6326,0823821236,32%316,23
M40/M438960,9248221148,34%1082,30
FV4004 Conway91485,7271120352,71%1387,42
IS-7101641,6065419748,73%1302,39
TVP T 50/51101066,0756119244,79%676,28
T-54 first prototype 8835,2451819142,93%958,86
T-345203,1919916643,98%327,10
StuG III Ausf. G5348,2824416648,80%690,60
IS7815,7941416048,13%1073,45
BT-7 artillery 3165,9021715855,70%569,12
T-448794,5459415446,75%979,59
T92 HMC101218,9353415348,37%969,56
O-I6709,7142015050,00%1177,25
KV-1S6422,0633915046,67%620,72
Škoda T 5091382,7965714845,95%1275,49
T57 Heavy101594,1962414743,54%1137,49
Challenger7946,8755914345,45%1352,55
Charioteer81057,4162414344,76%1188,33
T28 Concept 7843,7948714055,71%1236,40
Object 25791330,2454213652,94%1179,23
M415436,8226013250,00%635,87
KV-856501,7337512848,44%726,25
O-Ni71035,3049111951,26%1342,12
AMX 12 t6403,7737911550,43%1103,76
Object 26391392,0368011541,74%1122,55
StuG IV 5387,4726711546,96%881,19
Ikv 1035299,2524611051,82%621,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474222,9321510854,63%726,14
XM551 Sheridan10750,5053410752,34%745,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101262,715138541,18%905,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507720,215748556,47%969,90
Löwe 8948,394518528,24%920,70
Object 140101239,675498439,29%795,49
P.44 Pantera8961,096058254,88%1252,23
AMX AC mle. 488685,655078144,44%562,63
O-Ho8966,295137946,84%914,11
T-5491016,326837949,37%950,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505308,972387647,37%520,66
T110E3101366,796057554,67%870,35
T6981041,406117540,00%1159,02
Prototipo Standard B91132,785967339,73%891,36
K-91-PT 91276,935706741,79%1020,58
Covenanter5134,582196541,54%198,55
Marder II3170,522576553,85%410,61
M10 RBFM 5529,243876355,56%1115,18
A-20573,522026254,84%153,71
M5 Stuart4113,152405949,15%144,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4138,302555752,63%214,17
Marder 38T4178,642685650,00%292,28
StuG III Ausf. B4138,632685457,41%238,10
T-284288,062255341,51%722,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6707,576145360,38%1212,97
Type 4 Heavy91281,175995250,00%1026,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5263,942135250,00%419,01
AMX ELC bis5248,382875046,00%677,33
Sherman Firefly6562,225204951,02%1065,13
T26E5 Patriot 81212,106194959,18%1528,55
AMX 404131,942114757,45%413,74
53TP Markowskiego81240,877744548,89%1467,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7693,054234238,10%765,64
SU-100M171012,767064254,76%1670,86
Škoda T 256644,685544052,50%1306,38
Object 705A10927,554134035,00%370,94
B14205,052113946,15%395,37
IS-2 shielded 71097,336063956,41%1651,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81247,776013958,97%1424,73
121B 101058,085773948,72%696,94
M3 Stuart3146,951783735,14%373,26
MTLS-1G14 3253,113043756,76%1093,78
Object 268 Version V 101298,606173545,71%744,24
M5A1 Stuart4188,672933351,52%547,63
SU-1006585,234833151,61%924,84
Chi-Ni281,901462944,83%181,88
BT-74104,041992850,00%188,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,141812857,14%373,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,541872853,57%213,90
45TP Habicha71195,157792755,56%1628,39
T-29 3278,962602755,56%1050,19
SU-182169,881842665,38%1112,31
D23147,401682548,00%399,46
Type 95 Heavy4188,042622458,33%562,25
T-437361,143622236,36%262,61
T-50-2 6463,954002157,14%1311,56
Excalibur 6736,673872147,62%1045,82
P.43 bis6762,505392030,00%1439,07
Lorraine 39L AM362,371271947,37%100,95
BDR G1 B5146,581781931,58%0,00
Ferdinand8423,532591931,58%131,04
SU-76M4125,531531758,82%254,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,822501758,82%317,40
ARL V396520,822641741,18%790,55
Achilles6266,763381741,18%222,71
T54E19890,185991741,18%607,03
AMX 38369,751391631,25%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A378,671231533,33%3,10
MKA 2192,732261553,33%675,03
T-463248,862711471,43%1191,32
Cruiser Mk. III3137,501991435,71%396,82
Cromwell6357,774231338,46%463,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91210,155631330,77%803,36
Type T-345222,622111346,15%381,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,462261346,15%395,67
Type 91 Heavy3127,172011275,00%440,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6312,173581250,00%566,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8468,425131241,67%243,01
TVP VTU Koncept8703,365641145,45%703,95
Cruiser Mk. II2120,361621163,64%490,90
KV-1SA 5654,095681154,55%1517,94
4TP1131,901911040,00%480,25
T56 GMC369,001071030,00%0,29
T-116 3183,201681020,00%560,92
43 M. Toldi III 367,001471060,00%283,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,33203955,56%529,36
BT-2298,44205944,44%290,89
Crusader675,44108922,22%0,00
M2 Light242,88170862,50%200,06
14TP4239,88321862,50%862,85
40TP Habicha6949,88681850,00%1754,81
Panzerjäger I2198,00231850,00%656,42
T-262191,38194850,00%1009,33
S35 CA5415,88218837,50%664,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,71129757,14%141,89
Valentine3171,00316757,14%538,79
AMX AC mle. 467308,29292728,57%121,12
Sherman III5235,00339757,14%559,59
Fiat 3000153,17101633,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2193,33324666,67%1087,17
Renault FT 75 BS2143,00128650,00%774,06
D1284,33176633,33%124,98
GSOR the TANK 91562,00898683,33%1640,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 294,00225650,00%209,04
Sturmpanzer II486,60148540,00%15,37
Cruiser Mk. I1163,00135520,00%573,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5312,60416560,00%704,45
Leichttraktor1155,25181425,00%579,25
AMR 35 2202,253724100,00%1111,53
M22 Locust 370,00175450,00%89,05
Char de transition 6677,25347450,00%889,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 23,00222475,00%261,00
Grant4401,33524366,67%1709,09
10TP3179,00358366,67%786,41
Pz.Kpfw. II230,006230,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,335030,00%0,00
AMX 50 B100,00456333,33%0,00
Renault R35253,67121333,33%0,00
M-IV-Y 8905,33573333,33%737,27
A46 6683,67514333,33%2251,46
AMX 50 1008423,005052100,00%412,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2287,0021920,00%1299,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5107,50164250,00%140,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5685,50542250,00%1455,93
T-45 2473,00486250,00%2602,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6479,5025120,00%922,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8727,50549250,00%697,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7574,00475250,00%610,44
T1 Cunningham10,001910,00%0,00
7TP2221,004171100,00%829,30
Konštrukta T-34/10070,003831100,00%261,00
MS-1188,002411100,00%471,72
M8A14342,0022910,00%798,61
Pawlack Tank61137,008451100,00%2143,01
FCM 2C 3114,002141100,00%317,51
FV1066 Senlac 8659,0038410,00%980,66
Valiant 50,0016910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24