| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3A | 8 | 1707,65 | 934 | 822 | 55,35% | 2070,09 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1666,17 | 949 | 717 | 55,79% | 2001,59 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1257,77 | 635 | 479 | 52,19% | 1490,91 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 848,34 | 473 | 469 | 52,03% | 1524,63 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1655,15 | 773 | 448 | 49,55% | 1826,60 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 961,93 | 585 | 428 | 53,04% | 1236,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 511,59 | 428 | 366 | 51,64% | 1509,21 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 816,44 | 385 | 335 | 59,10% | 1026,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1701,53 | 652 | 332 | 56,02% | 1804,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1418,54 | 559 | 308 | 48,70% | 1331,74 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1241,95 | 498 | 281 | 51,96% | 1301,56 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1894,74 | 546 | 274 | 46,72% | 1579,35 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1529,76 | 602 | 266 | 48,12% | 1600,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 907,84 | 553 | 250 | 50,00% | 1817,59 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1119,43 | 539 | 249 | 50,60% | 1345,83 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1384,45 | 587 | 247 | 56,68% | 1352,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1369,22 | 527 | 247 | 51,82% | 1493,64 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 612,45 | 509 | 244 | 54,10% | 1064,65 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1047,40 | 465 | 231 | 53,25% | 1545,98 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1073,10 | 476 | 231 | 43,72% | 1269,14 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1605,82 | 845 | 230 | 46,52% | 2085,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2401,63 | 773 | 224 | 50,89% | 1732,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 670,41 | 482 | 215 | 42,79% | 801,56 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1574,94 | 618 | 214 | 51,40% | 1618,28 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1847,41 | 566 | 207 | 55,56% | 1656,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1405,93 | 756 | 206 | 50,00% | 1704,64 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1924,90 | 681 | 204 | 52,94% | 1611,41 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1709,13 | 606 | 203 | 51,23% | 1695,94 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 716,78 | 491 | 200 | 52,00% | 1407,41 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2070,57 | 741 | 199 | 53,77% | 1740,80 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1305,99 | 560 | 194 | 48,97% | 1495,76 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1235,24 | 578 | 191 | 56,02% | 1562,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1792,17 | 623 | 186 | 53,23% | 1876,33 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1961,31 | 658 | 186 | 49,46% | 1349,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1704,29 | 593 | 185 | 49,19% | 1272,69 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1208,82 | 650 | 185 | 48,11% | 1703,71 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2141,55 | 667 | 184 | 53,80% | 1684,27 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1427,27 | 674 | 181 | 45,86% | 999,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1769,78 | 630 | 180 | 53,33% | 1977,62 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1942,23 | 770 | 177 | 53,67% | 1518,44 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2289,52 | 831 | 176 | 47,16% | 1708,70 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1378,23 | 596 | 176 | 48,30% | 1667,35 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 494,50 | 543 | 176 | 58,52% | 1109,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 950,69 | 404 | 173 | 49,13% | 1255,16 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1030,16 | 583 | 171 | 53,22% | 1811,46 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1049,42 | 507 | 170 | 60,00% | 1461,63 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 808,68 | 461 | 167 | 49,70% | 1235,54 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1749,49 | 696 | 166 | 46,99% | 1253,64 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1972,20 | 640 | 164 | 46,34% | 1311,39 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1467,88 | 603 | 164 | 47,56% | 1257,21 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1245,15 | 812 | 160 | 55,63% | 1572,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 633,43 | 449 | 159 | 48,43% | 1249,20 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 799,37 | 499 | 159 | 50,31% | 1098,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1354,24 | 584 | 158 | 51,27% | 1579,59 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 581,62 | 447 | 154 | 48,05% | 1104,99 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1110,85 | 521 | 151 | 52,98% | 1525,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 719,72 | 447 | 151 | 56,29% | 1326,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2463,24 | 805 | 150 | 49,33% | 2136,60 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1023,18 | 676 | 148 | 50,00% | 1177,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 958,35 | 521 | 146 | 57,53% | 1419,70 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1063,91 | 544 | 146 | 54,79% | 1474,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1276,72 | 574 | 137 | 50,36% | 1601,64 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1453,61 | 740 | 131 | 47,33% | 1451,79 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1757,53 | 657 | 130 | 50,77% | 1582,20 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 404,74 | 415 | 125 | 56,00% | 1638,51 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 807,70 | 485 | 124 | 50,81% | 1358,75 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470,24 | 468 | 123 | 49,59% | 1258,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 602,88 | 356 | 122 | 38,52% | 920,56 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 942,22 | 516 | 122 | 50,00% | 1201,69 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1411,78 | 587 | 122 | 52,46% | 1373,98 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 936,47 | 607 | 120 | 49,17% | 1341,04 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1793,41 | 706 | 119 | 58,82% | 1986,62 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1148,98 | 603 | 119 | 53,78% | 1396,26 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2153,65 | 694 | 119 | 42,02% | 1703,19 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1393,93 | 626 | 118 | 60,17% | 1854,08 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 600,00 | 607 | 118 | 50,00% | 944,09 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 355,11 | 345 | 117 | 47,86% | 985,69 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1036,54 | 538 | 116 | 50,00% | 1679,25 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1952,35 | 739 | 115 | 53,04% | 2210,67 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1355,82 | 494 | 115 | 44,35% | 1391,60 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1135,37 | 545 | 114 | 51,75% | 1599,40 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1217,08 | 623 | 113 | 47,79% | 1432,30 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2039,06 | 736 | 113 | 49,56% | 1589,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1077,43 | 484 | 112 | 41,96% | 925,72 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2043,88 | 682 | 112 | 50,00% | 2061,24 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 846,36 | 450 | 111 | 50,45% | 1262,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 817,63 | 544 | 111 | 52,25% | 1182,04 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 923,29 | 429 | 110 | 43,64% | 1237,95 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1902,84 | 825 | 109 | 44,04% | 1552,82 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 426,84 | 428 | 108 | 45,37% | 1050,61 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2916,59 | 941 | 108 | 52,78% | 2360,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 401,99 | 332 | 107 | 58,88% | 1195,75 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1053,14 | 565 | 107 | 52,34% | 1496,19 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1716,58 | 709 | 106 | 46,23% | 1423,80 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 533,40 | 400 | 105 | 48,57% | 1031,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1279,93 | 600 | 105 | 43,81% | 1027,45 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1277,63 | 566 | 104 | 47,12% | 1647,52 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1773,97 | 646 | 104 | 52,88% | 1505,41 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2164,54 | 876 | 101 | 53,47% | 1688,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1949,56 | 785 | 101 | 50,50% | 1343,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 622,19 | 439 | 100 | 54,00% | 1280,83 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1512,25 | 807 | 99 | 49,49% | 1393,58 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 750,20 | 352 | 98 | 41,84% | 852,12 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1798,76 | 770 | 98 | 42,86% | 1553,80 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 558,31 | 402 | 97 | 56,70% | 945,75 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1144,37 | 622 | 97 | 47,42% | 961,63 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1623,99 | 883 | 96 | 57,29% | 1807,46 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1108,32 | 580 | 96 | 40,63% | 1096,86 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 371,14 | 415 | 96 | 55,21% | 1044,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412,49 | 288 | 95 | 45,26% | 855,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1705,65 | 879 | 95 | 49,47% | 1642,73 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1787,93 | 837 | 94 | 56,38% | 1547,99 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1875,34 | 937 | 94 | 50,00% | 2296,65 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1240,55 | 767 | 93 | 59,14% | 2166,76 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1611,45 | 694 | 93 | 46,24% | 1398,63 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 973,78 | 491 | 91 | 53,85% | 1310,06 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1838,80 | 867 | 90 | 56,67% | 1744,73 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 333,02 | 428 | 89 | 66,29% | 1497,23 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1074,72 | 559 | 88 | 42,05% | 1114,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1205,52 | 565 | 88 | 47,73% | 1802,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2259,20 | 879 | 88 | 54,55% | 1739,62 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 655,71 | 370 | 87 | 48,28% | 1164,68 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1785,49 | 634 | 87 | 50,57% | 1930,64 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2035,65 | 839 | 86 | 48,84% | 1652,36 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1411,23 | 811 | 86 | 53,49% | 1766,43 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 651,64 | 634 | 84 | 42,86% | 911,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1198,92 | 556 | 83 | 51,81% | 1361,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174,17 | 320 | 83 | 55,42% | 466,95 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1808,40 | 720 | 83 | 56,63% | 1704,50 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1798,11 | 921 | 83 | 59,04% | 1635,31 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1936,28 | 750 | 82 | 42,68% | 1542,29 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2184,09 | 721 | 81 | 40,74% | 1690,78 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1606,73 | 733 | 81 | 48,15% | 1170,21 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1574,59 | 732 | 81 | 53,09% | 1485,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 330,50 | 292 | 80 | 57,50% | 883,43 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2135,41 | 944 | 80 | 51,25% | 2080,16 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1349,37 | 683 | 79 | 55,70% | 1612,52 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1894,61 | 730 | 79 | 40,51% | 1524,50 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 769,14 | 609 | 78 | 61,54% | 1645,51 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1304,88 | 711 | 78 | 47,44% | 1178,60 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 796,51 | 561 | 78 | 57,69% | 1963,94 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2327,35 | 1028 | 78 | 55,13% | 1980,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 207,48 | 314 | 77 | 50,65% | 564,70 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1118,14 | 681 | 77 | 49,35% | 1308,91 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1417,42 | 745 | 77 | 51,95% | 1554,20 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1760,53 | 844 | 76 | 52,63% | 1532,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 605,91 | 498 | 75 | 54,67% | 1405,44 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 532,69 | 355 | 74 | 50,00% | 987,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1933,64 | 830 | 74 | 52,70% | 1642,26 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1398,20 | 797 | 74 | 44,59% | 1200,21 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 694,53 | 451 | 73 | 63,01% | 1435,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 616,86 | 489 | 72 | 50,00% | 861,77 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1795,32 | 846 | 72 | 50,00% | 1247,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 918,53 | 675 | 72 | 54,17% | 815,78 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1032,48 | 678 | 71 | 46,48% | 1301,36 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 440,73 | 569 | 71 | 45,07% | 552,81 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2080,83 | 720 | 71 | 45,07% | 1566,14 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 501,92 | 540 | 71 | 50,70% | 2400,23 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 735,01 | 632 | 70 | 45,71% | 839,54 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1180,26 | 594 | 70 | 41,43% | 1204,37 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2284,86 | 840 | 70 | 68,57% | 2301,70 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 651,80 | 410 | 69 | 50,72% | 1136,85 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1993,07 | 844 | 69 | 56,52% | 1921,37 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1007,15 | 687 | 68 | 57,35% | 1255,97 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 762,12 | 483 | 68 | 61,76% | 1518,40 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1926,70 | 756 | 67 | 56,72% | 1609,91 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1910,55 | 787 | 66 | 57,58% | 1836,17 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 744,70 | 485 | 66 | 46,97% | 1474,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 423,35 | 364 | 66 | 53,03% | 817,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1162,95 | 666 | 66 | 46,97% | 861,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1354,20 | 645 | 65 | 40,00% | 1457,81 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 437,80 | 390 | 65 | 53,85% | 785,98 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 864,06 | 453 | 65 | 50,77% | 1048,71 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1647,11 | 702 | 64 | 40,63% | 1325,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 984,14 | 612 | 63 | 53,97% | 1309,85 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1563,44 | 827 | 63 | 52,38% | 1453,52 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 704,95 | 441 | 62 | 45,16% | 1144,35 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2118,84 | 814 | 62 | 43,55% | 1565,57 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 889,03 | 480 | 61 | 50,82% | 1888,20 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1602,31 | 710 | 61 | 47,54% | 1624,01 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1507,33 | 787 | 61 | 52,46% | 1497,68 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1785,84 | 943 | 61 | 62,30% | 1664,86 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1950,67 | 965 | 60 | 70,00% | 1428,95 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1780,03 | 842 | 60 | 56,67% | 1707,85 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2090,39 | 947 | 59 | 50,85% | 1941,54 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1919,46 | 901 | 59 | 54,24% | 1492,40 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 740,09 | 471 | 57 | 54,39% | 1385,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2201,91 | 759 | 57 | 54,39% | 1508,78 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 989,60 | 532 | 57 | 36,84% | 803,03 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 435,54 | 346 | 57 | 47,37% | 1150,40 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1240,11 | 705 | 57 | 43,86% | 1515,31 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1862,54 | 765 | 57 | 43,86% | 1232,09 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 842,29 | 534 | 56 | 57,14% | 1191,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 691,39 | 457 | 56 | 50,00% | 1145,90 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2082,04 | 970 | 56 | 53,57% | 2011,72 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1036,25 | 656 | 56 | 50,00% | 1071,66 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1676,89 | 996 | 56 | 51,79% | 2068,08 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1374,69 | 678 | 55 | 54,55% | 1705,11 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 460,96 | 389 | 54 | 55,56% | 1491,71 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1320,35 | 635 | 54 | 40,74% | 1159,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 299,04 | 244 | 53 | 45,28% | 695,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1865,45 | 834 | 53 | 52,83% | 1626,44 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 382,28 | 421 | 53 | 58,49% | 1138,25 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1196,11 | 752 | 53 | 41,51% | 1285,07 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 518,57 | 381 | 51 | 47,06% | 1297,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1100,46 | 550 | 50 | 50,00% | 1204,24 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 876,94 | 477 | 50 | 46,00% | 1661,63 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1555,80 | 720 | 50 | 56,00% | 1380,10 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1476,18 | 787 | 49 | 48,98% | 1194,37 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1287,69 | 665 | 49 | 53,06% | 2040,93 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 810,76 | 508 | 49 | 55,10% | 1636,89 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1381,45 | 697 | 49 | 48,98% | 1664,02 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 642,42 | 434 | 48 | 41,67% | 935,18 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1390,63 | 810 | 48 | 50,00% | 1690,45 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1320,04 | 687 | 47 | 46,81% | 1005,30 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1634,51 | 794 | 47 | 51,06% | 1452,85 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 399,17 | 324 | 46 | 39,13% | 867,07 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1815,33 | 751 | 46 | 47,83% | 1456,28 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 862,11 | 607 | 46 | 45,65% | 949,51 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2445,39 | 786 | 46 | 58,70% | 1727,32 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1431,50 | 793 | 46 | 52,17% | 1586,36 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 925,67 | 489 | 46 | 43,48% | 950,04 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2262,59 | 736 | 46 | 45,65% | 1540,68 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 98,11 | 243 | 45 | 55,56% | 209,17 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1872,16 | 882 | 45 | 55,56% | 1686,18 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2575,71 | 1013 | 45 | 53,33% | 1662,97 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 361,51 | 570 | 45 | 31,11% | 377,63 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 561,22 | 556 | 45 | 42,22% | 976,79 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 328,05 | 265 | 44 | 52,27% | 1022,59 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1949,53 | 881 | 43 | 65,12% | 1587,89 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 232,23 | 188 | 43 | 41,86% | 693,58 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 514,00 | 353 | 43 | 60,47% | 1322,24 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200,36 | 247 | 42 | 42,86% | 438,63 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 754,93 | 570 | 42 | 64,29% | 1657,97 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1925,02 | 960 | 42 | 66,67% | 1918,93 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 448,19 | 396 | 42 | 54,76% | 1086,17 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1421,55 | 820 | 42 | 50,00% | 1508,47 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 932,98 | 609 | 42 | 45,24% | 875,28 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1828,50 | 634 | 42 | 66,67% | 1680,50 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 403,37 | 376 | 41 | 31,71% | 790,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 849,00 | 555 | 41 | 68,29% | 1669,67 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1394,20 | 776 | 41 | 53,66% | 1725,35 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 557,32 | 321 | 41 | 46,34% | 1179,40 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 614,07 | 399 | 41 | 48,78% | 1026,85 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1350,48 | 671 | 40 | 42,50% | 1109,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1903,38 | 937 | 40 | 60,00% | 2088,64 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2013,80 | 738 | 40 | 45,00% | 1558,76 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 899,15 | 547 | 40 | 47,50% | 881,72 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1156,50 | 729 | 40 | 52,50% | 1194,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1430,97 | 821 | 39 | 53,85% | 1723,04 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1855,90 | 828 | 39 | 51,28% | 1569,37 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 225,13 | 266 | 38 | 47,37% | 553,94 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 958,21 | 701 | 38 | 52,63% | 1536,64 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2014,45 | 765 | 38 | 42,11% | 1471,43 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 151,11 | 258 | 38 | 42,11% | 282,40 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 677,05 | 425 | 38 | 57,89% | 1088,45 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1479,47 | 745 | 38 | 50,00% | 1316,86 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2226,29 | 687 | 38 | 47,37% | 1862,76 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 795,57 | 631 | 37 | 45,95% | 824,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1825,27 | 1010 | 37 | 59,46% | 1794,94 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 534,83 | 389 | 36 | 41,67% | 825,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2131,69 | 473 | 36 | 33,33% | 1389,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 495,06 | 379 | 36 | 55,56% | 1417,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1053,97 | 779 | 35 | 62,86% | 1750,14 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 123,43 | 144 | 35 | 45,71% | 339,04 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 306,17 | 270 | 35 | 40,00% | 638,42 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 618,54 | 530 | 35 | 60,00% | 1326,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1716,63 | 576 | 35 | 54,29% | 1211,18 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1232,06 | 789 | 35 | 51,43% | 1717,79 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 208,56 | 270 | 34 | 35,29% | 459,40 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1446,50 | 800 | 34 | 52,94% | 1661,67 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1435,91 | 709 | 34 | 38,24% | 1189,35 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1387,62 | 809 | 34 | 52,94% | 1566,31 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1147,29 | 784 | 34 | 55,88% | 1260,79 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300,76 | 259 | 33 | 36,36% | 466,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1227,70 | 589 | 33 | 48,48% | 1971,91 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 138,27 | 247 | 33 | 54,55% | 429,01 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 435,12 | 358 | 33 | 57,58% | 1140,78 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1403,34 | 824 | 32 | 56,25% | 1692,11 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 654,53 | 393 | 32 | 56,25% | 1588,35 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1436,84 | 826 | 32 | 50,00% | 1120,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 236,23 | 334 | 31 | 41,94% | 663,03 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 666,71 | 472 | 31 | 45,16% | 1497,42 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 245,48 | 271 | 31 | 54,84% | 577,12 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1134,48 | 805 | 31 | 51,61% | 1525,02 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 306,84 | 363 | 31 | 45,16% | 645,75 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1844,13 | 889 | 31 | 58,06% | 1689,00 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 516,87 | 681 | 31 | 51,61% | 829,93 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 978,23 | 854 | 30 | 60,00% | 1693,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 855,07 | 577 | 30 | 56,67% | 1418,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2039,30 | 702 | 30 | 53,33% | 2064,86 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 310,97 | 351 | 29 | 55,17% | 1017,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 179,69 | 282 | 29 | 58,62% | 552,99 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1822,72 | 987 | 29 | 68,97% | 2477,14 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1313,00 | 768 | 29 | 44,83% | 1617,66 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 927,62 | 672 | 29 | 55,17% | 1938,78 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1271,97 | 714 | 29 | 48,28% | 1143,53 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168,04 | 304 | 28 | 67,86% | 471,34 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1157,39 | 515 | 28 | 32,14% | 731,20 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 852,86 | 627 | 28 | 50,00% | 806,52 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2613,39 | 812 | 28 | 39,29% | 1885,02 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 506,22 | 323 | 27 | 40,74% | 707,46 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 305,26 | 255 | 27 | 59,26% | 1066,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 967,96 | 544 | 27 | 33,33% | 1513,63 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1858,41 | 879 | 27 | 51,85% | 1116,29 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 352,42 | 327 | 26 | 57,69% | 968,56 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 513,27 | 289 | 26 | 42,31% | 954,20 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 766,46 | 537 | 26 | 46,15% | 945,78 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 948,12 | 478 | 26 | 46,15% | 1156,89 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 457,00 | 509 | 25 | 64,00% | 1448,88 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1400,04 | 910 | 25 | 64,00% | 2619,75 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2111,28 | 710 | 25 | 44,00% | 1274,96 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 665,88 | 544 | 25 | 56,00% | 1408,15 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 544,44 | 435 | 25 | 48,00% | 868,65 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1754,84 | 572 | 25 | 32,00% | 1417,36 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1072,00 | 695 | 25 | 32,00% | 811,44 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 609,38 | 513 | 24 | 54,17% | 2004,71 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 172,67 | 218 | 24 | 54,17% | 622,17 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1804,83 | 756 | 24 | 54,17% | 1483,99 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 719,75 | 568 | 24 | 37,50% | 964,50 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1842,21 | 793 | 24 | 45,83% | 1628,19 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 799,08 | 400 | 24 | 37,50% | 1006,12 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1281,58 | 703 | 24 | 54,17% | 1285,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 780,74 | 511 | 23 | 39,13% | 591,33 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1034,48 | 624 | 23 | 39,13% | 1078,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1189,27 | 885 | 22 | 63,64% | 1796,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 982,14 | 476 | 22 | 31,82% | 928,41 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1495,18 | 783 | 22 | 40,91% | 1131,04 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1882,38 | 754 | 21 | 52,38% | 1224,78 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 657,25 | 709 | 20 | 55,00% | 1091,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1557,55 | 1036 | 20 | 70,00% | 1896,56 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2241,00 | 797 | 19 | 63,16% | 2247,30 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 472,11 | 379 | 19 | 47,37% | 849,36 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 330,61 | 311 | 18 | 44,44% | 809,04 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1730,78 | 693 | 18 | 50,00% | 1185,21 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1107,06 | 787 | 18 | 66,67% | 2414,51 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 275,72 | 294 | 18 | 55,56% | 895,82 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1857,29 | 697 | 17 | 41,18% | 1122,32 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1437,47 | 899 | 17 | 70,59% | 2255,00 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 995,59 | 651 | 17 | 41,18% | 1095,04 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1782,29 | 944 | 17 | 64,71% | 1744,11 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 731,59 | 736 | 17 | 47,06% | 864,91 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152,00 | 216 | 16 | 31,25% | 394,97 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 986,25 | 783 | 16 | 62,50% | 1448,72 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 551,94 | 314 | 16 | 25,00% | 465,71 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 208,19 | 324 | 16 | 75,00% | 751,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 477,13 | 522 | 16 | 25,00% | 761,42 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1287,19 | 759 | 16 | 62,50% | 1177,32 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 393,50 | 661 | 16 | 50,00% | 389,99 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1461,31 | 715 | 16 | 56,25% | 985,52 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 801,94 | 442 | 16 | 37,50% | 1516,13 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1590,13 | 711 | 16 | 37,50% | 1022,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1466,67 | 991 | 15 | 60,00% | 2374,37 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 712,07 | 729 | 15 | 66,67% | 1239,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 206,80 | 500 | 15 | 73,33% | 1052,69 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2065,13 | 837 | 15 | 60,00% | 1449,12 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1909,27 | 690 | 15 | 33,33% | 1302,51 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1398,47 | 906 | 15 | 60,00% | 1849,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 407,80 | 374 | 15 | 53,33% | 1022,40 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1658,57 | 776 | 14 | 57,14% | 1115,44 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1894,21 | 605 | 14 | 28,57% | 1151,19 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1332,07 | 816 | 14 | 42,86% | 1150,82 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1612,79 | 669 | 14 | 42,86% | 772,98 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225,00 | 391 | 13 | 53,85% | 889,99 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1899,54 | 784 | 13 | 46,15% | 1186,40 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 603,38 | 467 | 13 | 53,85% | 1413,25 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 393,31 | 401 | 13 | 46,15% | 1167,24 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1866,23 | 617 | 13 | 30,77% | 745,06 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1380,00 | 782 | 13 | 69,23% | 1913,71 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1875,46 | 847 | 13 | 53,85% | 1554,87 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 531,00 | 555 | 13 | 30,77% | 340,58 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1149,31 | 607 | 13 | 38,46% | 748,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 213,25 | 205 | 12 | 16,67% | 624,78 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 143,83 | 163 | 12 | 41,67% | 302,81 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141,09 | 251 | 11 | 27,27% | 231,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 390,18 | 356 | 11 | 27,27% | 1376,00 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2762,45 | 782 | 11 | 36,36% | 1446,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 156,73 | 232 | 11 | 45,45% | 587,03 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1691,91 | 1003 | 11 | 72,73% | 1896,53 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1259,73 | 720 | 11 | 36,36% | 1484,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 288,10 | 477 | 10 | 60,00% | 1835,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 157,20 | 302 | 10 | 60,00% | 536,31 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 227,70 | 272 | 10 | 10,00% | 1108,32 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 618,70 | 698 | 10 | 50,00% | 522,69 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 852,40 | 557 | 10 | 40,00% | 589,47 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 183,33 | 300 | 9 | 44,44% | 490,02 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 240,11 | 325 | 9 | 66,67% | 728,16 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1483,44 | 857 | 9 | 55,56% | 1323,06 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1961,78 | 696 | 9 | 33,33% | 1543,84 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 491,38 | 405 | 8 | 50,00% | 891,65 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178,00 | 258 | 8 | 62,50% | 637,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 194,75 | 303 | 8 | 50,00% | 493,20 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 372,88 | 425 | 8 | 50,00% | 740,83 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1683,63 | 862 | 8 | 50,00% | 1795,82 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2030,13 | 913 | 8 | 50,00% | 1776,32 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1660,13 | 674 | 8 | 50,00% | 1007,10 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1214,63 | 541 | 8 | 50,00% | 1350,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 996,00 | 640 | 7 | 57,14% | 1553,35 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 115,14 | 168 | 7 | 57,14% | 230,24 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 705,71 | 657 | 7 | 71,43% | 994,49 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 310,00 | 443 | 7 | 85,71% | 1020,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 128,29 | 292 | 7 | 28,57% | 58,70 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155,57 | 199 | 7 | 57,14% | 336,90 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 563,71 | 368 | 7 | 14,29% | 803,37 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2238,57 | 610 | 7 | 42,86% | 1256,65 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 365,14 | 537 | 7 | 42,86% | 234,71 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2426,71 | 662 | 7 | 42,86% | 1491,90 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 136,67 | 305 | 6 | 50,00% | 559,48 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 256,00 | 353 | 6 | 33,33% | 1208,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3573,00 | 1333 | 6 | 83,33% | 3832,17 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1331,67 | 1153 | 6 | 100,00% | 4651,44 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2160,83 | 1081 | 6 | 66,67% | 2405,67 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1487,17 | 474 | 6 | 16,67% | 1192,21 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1370,33 | 677 | 6 | 33,33% | 1250,87 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1637,50 | 970 | 6 | 83,33% | 1603,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 804,00 | 520 | 6 | 16,67% | 1424,42 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1635,33 | 776 | 6 | 66,67% | 1712,54 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60,80 | 161 | 5 | 20,00% | 11,48 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 193,60 | 231 | 5 | 40,00% | 803,34 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 51,40 | 139 | 5 | 60,00% | 199,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94,80 | 65 | 5 | 0,00% | 135,99 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 278,40 | 353 | 5 | 100,00% | 897,72 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 343,00 | 371 | 5 | 60,00% | 1057,75 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55,40 | 157 | 5 | 60,00% | 200,46 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 383,40 | 430 | 5 | 20,00% | 314,52 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 307,00 | 533 | 5 | 60,00% | 1446,25 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107,80 | 251 | 5 | 80,00% | 471,91 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 152,40 | 145 | 5 | 60,00% | 987,68 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 288,20 | 586 | 5 | 60,00% | 429,39 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 405,40 | 553 | 5 | 80,00% | 1733,90 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 197,00 | 336 | 5 | 40,00% | 961,10 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1518,00 | 832 | 5 | 80,00% | 997,66 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 92,00 | 210 | 4 | 25,00% | 297,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 406,00 | 481 | 4 | 100,00% | 1423,48 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 125,00 | 208 | 4 | 25,00% | 451,15 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119,00 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 478,19 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1021,75 | 800 | 4 | 50,00% | 1542,67 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1013,50 | 731 | 4 | 50,00% | 1490,63 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 285,25 | 225 | 4 | 25,00% | 458,72 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1300,25 | 937 | 4 | 100,00% | 1226,45 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 967,00 | 809 | 4 | 75,00% | 1016,05 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 248,25 | 810 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2141,25 | 1104 | 4 | 75,00% | 2060,08 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 168,00 | 277 | 3 | 33,33% | 687,81 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 218,67 | 296 | 3 | 33,33% | 824,46 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 228,00 | 369 | 3 | 66,67% | 1615,97 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 152,00 | 159 | 3 | 0,00% | 624,80 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 67,00 | 146 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 185,00 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 384,84 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 332,33 | 586 | 3 | 66,67% | 2058,25 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 1048,33 | 463 | 3 | 0,00% | 989,11 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2233,67 | 878 | 3 | 66,67% | 1524,67 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1518,00 | 545 | 3 | 33,33% | 1583,86 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 133,33 | 305 | 3 | 33,33% | 470,90 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1599,67 | 1331 | 3 | 100,00% | 2914,94 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 159,00 | 534 | 2 | 100,00% | 1005,94 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 150,50 | 396 | 2 | 100,00% | 631,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 183,00 | 555 | 2 | 100,00% | 1117,58 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 227,50 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 729,67 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3292,00 | 985 | 2 | 50,00% | 2879,39 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2690,50 | 567 | 2 | 0,00% | 1207,95 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 202,50 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 604,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 187,00 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 784,63 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 655,50 | 504 | 2 | 0,00% | 625,74 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 738,50 | 609 | 2 | 50,00% | 483,65 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 834,00 | 225 | 2 | 0,00% | 831,25 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 4549,50 | 728 | 2 | 0,00% | 3076,00 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1019,00 | 747 | 2 | 50,00% | 469,02 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 281,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 2276,68 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 175,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 620,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 165,00 | 387 | 1 | 100,00% | 938,47 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 226,00 | 645 | 1 | 100,00% | 1276,12 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5065,00 | 1851 | 1 | 100,00% | 5766,36 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4100,00 | 1539 | 1 | 100,00% | 3189,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 179,00 | 211 | 1 | 0,00% | 634,66 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1058,00 | 1065 | 1 | 100,00% | 734,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 5350,00 | 1409 | 1 | 100,00% | 3414,60 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 268,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 39,09 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 247,00 | 406 | 1 | 100,00% | 1245,30 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 157,00 | 339 | 1 | 100,00% | 469,17 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 28,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 150,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 668,90 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2496,00 | 1250 | 1 | 100,00% | 2104,31 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 279,79 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1465,00 | 1010 | 1 | 100,00% | 1563,62 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 5847,00 | 1977 | 1 | 100,00% | 7886,64 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 112,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 48,86 |
BiTaJlb4uk
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32372 | 11 | 169 | 613 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | 9,18 | 9,14 | 8,97 | ||||
| Victories | 16535 | 51,08% | 7 | 63,64% | 94 | 55,62% | 305 | 49,76% |
| Defeats | 15396 | 47,56% | 4 | 36,36% | 71 | 42,01% | 292 | 47,63% |
| Draws | 441 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,37% | 16 | 2,61% |
| Battles survived | 8431 | 26,04% | 3 | 27,27% | 43 | 25,44% | 135 | 22,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27171 | 0,84 | 6 | 0,55 | 159 | 0,94 | 533 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,75 | 1,26 | 1,12 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35195 | 1,09 | 8 | 0,73 | 197 | 1,17 | 782 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.267,84 | 1.363,18 | 1.906,42 | 1.813,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 28762 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,13 | 353 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 10855 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 620,27 | 821,45 | 891,03 | 837,53 | ||||
| WN7 | 1124,39 | 956,17 | 1283,30 | 1185,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 1498,30 | 1091,88 | 1741,37 | 1656,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32372 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | |
| Victories | 16535 | 51,08% |
| Defeats | 15396 | 47,56% |
| Draws | 441 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 8431 | 26,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27171 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35195 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.267,84 | |
| Capture points | 28762 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 10855 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 620,27 | |
| WN7 | 1124,39 | |
| WN8 | 1498,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 7 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 4 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.363,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 821,45 | |
| WN7 | 956,17 | |
| WN8 | 1091,88 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | |
| Victories | 94 | 55,62% |
| Defeats | 71 | 42,01% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,37% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 25,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 159 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 197 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.906,42 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 891,03 | |
| WN7 | 1283,30 | |
| WN8 | 1741,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 613 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 305 | 49,76% |
| Defeats | 292 | 47,63% |
| Draws | 16 | 2,61% |
| Battles survived | 135 | 22,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 533 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 782 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.813,78 | |
| Capture points | 353 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 105 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 837,53 | |
| WN7 | 1185,98 | |
| WN8 | 1656,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 89 | 42,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 111 | 53,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 24,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 178 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.602,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 179 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 156 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | |
| Victories | 89 | 42,79% |
| Defeats | 111 | 53,37% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 24,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 178 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.602,72 | |
| Capture points | 179 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 156 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 584,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 67 | 51,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 264 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 608 | 4,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 683,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 130 | |
| Victories | 67 | 51,54% |
| Defeats | 63 | 48,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 50 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.135,86 | |
| Capture points | 264 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 608 | 4,68 |
| Experience | 683,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 657 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 310 | 47,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 328 | 49,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 32,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 489 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 647 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.346,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1166 | 1,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 522 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 657 | |
| Victories | 310 | 47,18% |
| Defeats | 328 | 49,92% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,89% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 32,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 489 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 647 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.346,24 | |
| Capture points | 1166 | 1,77 |
| Defense points | 522 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 642,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 169 | 47,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 184 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 25,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 395 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 390 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 217 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 355 | |
| Victories | 169 | 47,61% |
| Defeats | 184 | 51,83% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 91 | 25,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 395 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,84 | |
| Capture points | 390 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 217 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 613,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen