BlackLycan

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57081000
Ø Tier7,730,000,000,00
Victories3087554,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2555344,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6531,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1860632,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed597691,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted934561,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,680,000,000,00
Capture points730131,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points466420,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience733,640,000,000,00
WN71420,300,000,000,00
WN81864,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles57081
Ø Tier7,73
Victories3087554,09%
Defeats2555344,77%
Draws6531,14%
Battles survived1860632,60%
Tanks destroyed597691,05
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted934561,64
Damage dealt1.321,68
Capture points730131,28
Defense points466420,82
Experience733,64
WN71420,30
WN81864,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories37952,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31543,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30742,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8181,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.888,150,000,000,00
Capture points4380,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12601,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience698,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories37952,13%
Defeats31543,33%
Draws334,54%
Battles survived30742,23%
Tanks destroyed5630,77
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8181,13
Damage dealt1.888,15
Capture points4380,60
Defense points12601,73
Experience698,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories10446,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11249,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8236,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4311,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,190,000,000,00
Capture points3351,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience586,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories10446,02%
Defeats11249,56%
Draws104,42%
Battles survived8236,28%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4311,91
Damage dealt991,19
Capture points3351,48
Defense points1640,73
Experience586,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories6549,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5944,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,530,000,000,00
Capture points1801,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience446,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories6549,24%
Defeats5944,70%
Draws86,06%
Battles survived4836,36%
Tanks destroyed960,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1230,93
Damage dealt461,53
Capture points1801,36
Defense points2201,67
Experience446,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories8635,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15663,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4518,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4391,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,670,000,000,00
Capture points4181,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience303,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories8635,10%
Defeats15663,67%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived4518,37%
Tanks destroyed1040,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4391,79
Damage dealt508,67
Capture points4181,71
Defense points560,23
Experience303,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories8359,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5237,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3042,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,090,000,000,00
Capture points4853,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7245,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience731,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories8359,29%
Defeats5237,14%
Draws53,57%
Battles survived6042,86%
Tanks destroyed1160,83
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3042,17
Damage dealt976,09
Capture points4853,46
Defense points7245,17
Experience731,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories22550,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21347,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14833,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7961,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,590,000,000,00
Capture points5111,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7591,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories22550,45%
Defeats21347,76%
Draws81,79%
Battles survived14833,18%
Tanks destroyed2580,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7961,78
Damage dealt835,59
Capture points5111,15
Defense points7591,70
Experience574,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories9159,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6340,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5435,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,490,000,000,00
Capture points1641,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience666,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories9159,09%
Defeats6340,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5435,06%
Tanks destroyed860,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2231,45
Damage dealt1.282,49
Capture points1641,06
Defense points1561,01
Experience666,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102033,63835184052,99%2063,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101956,04675183453,71%2269,82
AMX 13 909895,26796175053,94%1524,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81568,35930152754,81%2202,72
G.W. Panther71409,53464138548,16%2005,35
G.W. E 100101950,78616136349,89%1987,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181532,54677118854,29%2284,68
T110E4102265,4477796152,34%1929,49
M18 Hellcat6969,1370990355,26%2159,70
Object 140101931,6982383250,84%1842,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4590,0273680660,42%2049,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5628,3070177158,63%2116,39
VK 72.01 (K) 101942,1382071654,05%1415,00
E 50 Ausf. M102062,0780861752,84%2006,81
T-62A101846,0980461053,11%1763,96
T-44-100 81215,8584259351,26%1596,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102065,9069659048,81%1588,64
T-505137,5832856551,68%310,13
Leopard 1101907,9080054256,27%1776,64
T110E3102362,5282052655,89%2034,24
T-34-856776,8368351058,04%1899,67
G.W. Tiger91585,3155848846,31%1734,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81321,8592748357,56%2085,75
M4461041,5766746759,74%2406,67
T57 Heavy102331,1583645952,07%1982,68
AMX 13 105101343,3576345651,97%1695,67
AMX 12 t6302,8241744146,26%621,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591911,5567043951,94%2389,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8794,5573943952,85%1632,94
T1 Cunningham1199,6347343661,70%1553,46
MT-256338,2956342452,59%972,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81456,5391242355,79%1898,07
T-100 LT101253,9775841750,12%1694,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,5943239055,38%924,39
Char Futur 4 92034,1894536856,79%2197,12
Cromwell6841,3079436259,94%2069,20
T28 Prototype81692,8178935651,40%2255,67
T-5491585,4795434657,51%2026,25
LTP 3342,9651933560,30%2224,00
Tiger I71579,6399733258,43%2817,21
Škoda T 256880,8279733055,45%2225,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2344,1458132164,17%1395,59
Maus102124,4185630853,90%1848,71
O-I6981,8374730160,13%2143,32
Indien-Panzer81347,6185729752,19%1969,77
Tiger (P)71375,5596529464,29%2366,36
T376597,4970129258,56%1979,38
Hummel61117,6636428949,83%1942,36
T23E3 71058,3582528556,84%2101,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91363,6876228349,12%1372,32
XM551 Sheridan101118,1571028252,48%1354,35
T2 Light Tank 2209,8849428154,80%1096,39
M3 Light 3262,3641226853,36%1460,96
LTTB8800,7180426456,44%1717,57
KV-220-2 5823,9886326168,58%2080,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81645,8578125547,06%1771,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91854,2389625356,92%2167,16
Object 268 Version 4102306,3089125358,89%2029,16
T3092035,1280725252,78%2028,10
T-448929,6372724751,01%1293,92
Grille5662,3226924650,41%1710,72
WZ-13281023,6082424253,31%2221,49
T6981494,7391223059,57%2364,91
FV3046816,5356422955,90%1797,70
Conqueror92000,6793922754,19%2120,63
T4991307,6776622751,98%2346,39
LT-432 8827,8178322251,35%1732,62
E 100102208,8286922154,30%1935,60
Ferdinand81723,1381021853,21%2207,78
Somua SM 81627,7995121753,00%1909,20
E 5091808,2587521654,17%2134,01
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71125,5670321450,00%1828,44
IS71261,1783621258,02%2212,40
Tiger II81479,3488420762,32%2182,69
M1271148,4564220557,07%1904,31
T-54 ltwt.91317,5484219957,29%2406,65
SU-855751,9161619561,03%2486,55
Bisonte C45 81687,8398919555,38%2082,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071418,4958719253,13%2161,64
T-437853,0969818955,03%1544,31
Großtraktor - Krupp 3331,2651318956,08%1543,15
AMX 13 757435,8757118846,81%747,28
Leopard Prototyp A91844,5291218857,98%2019,51
T54E192327,0699818755,08%3069,77
M22 Locust 3283,0749518757,22%1310,79
Type T-345660,2765618659,68%2582,06
WZ-1317827,2180617855,62%2041,81
Sturmpanzer II4402,3721816956,80%1658,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6938,7581616656,63%2427,85
Caernarvon Action X 81390,8396516457,93%1876,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2192,8946316356,44%1023,14
T2881447,4474416048,13%1697,59
11081390,0891515961,64%1871,34
M60 101465,1072815750,32%1135,04
Churchill III 5696,0686915756,05%1778,42
Matilda4647,8264815666,67%2784,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5670,9966115658,33%2573,56
T 55A 91627,4581915552,26%1692,93
ISU-152K 81433,3781615457,14%1882,57
T25/27844,0856315344,44%1194,82
T28 Concept 71081,5175515354,90%1735,98
Leox 91737,2883515349,02%1576,31
T9592194,4790715159,60%2158,48
Object 430U101669,1775415145,03%1256,32
Panther II81296,1389515058,67%2050,76
Jagdtiger92049,1580414954,36%2041,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer111127,9569714738,78%971,45
WZ-132A91003,7977114552,41%1543,24
Object 260 101725,7478314550,34%1291,51
Centurion Mk. I81095,1080314353,85%1546,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81447,9780314355,94%2182,85
Super Conqueror101973,2380414248,59%1504,07
Predatore 91637,4975314240,14%1236,38
AMX ELC bis5178,7129013952,52%483,62
SU-10181461,7076013853,62%1781,28
IS-381419,5481213548,89%1728,48
ISU-15281613,6876313551,85%1927,47
Nashorn6945,7365913557,04%1917,50
Object 41681269,3679913548,89%1790,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101991,7387613560,00%1652,04
IS-271177,9385513458,21%1885,79
Grille 15101607,9869113247,73%1118,01
Hirschkäfer111987,0075413252,27%1333,36
SU-15271096,6769512952,71%1743,76
AMX 50 B101963,1075312842,97%1405,52
GSOR 1008 81557,8376812844,53%1693,85
Type 586796,1671912762,20%1924,86
Object 274a 81352,1188112554,40%1734,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68879,7377412453,23%1728,15
AMX 50 12091826,9486912255,74%1836,40
Comet71061,4587412161,98%2330,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111785,7380512050,83%1293,19
Light Mk. VIC 2202,3141512054,17%1255,56
Manticore101466,7688111854,24%1909,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,2776111752,99%1628,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71087,5364211660,34%1846,58
Object 26392244,7288711652,59%2655,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7985,2678611459,65%1771,66
SU-100M171259,9680011455,26%2135,55
E 7591833,0276711248,21%1859,95
Object 432U111745,8187011152,25%1225,23
StuG IV 5514,1444111148,65%1299,19
A-4471057,1077910757,94%2150,75
M53/M5591521,0673910749,53%1484,21
Škoda T 245545,9065410669,81%1832,34
Strv 103B101874,8376210650,00%1334,82
T110E5101737,4578110543,81%1227,99
T-345761,0566510459,62%2875,11
Strv 103-091715,9881610455,77%1680,19
ARL V396908,9066310464,42%2175,43
AMX 67 Imbattable112236,4577510438,46%1387,09
UDES 1691699,4987110253,92%1880,50
FV20781102,9871210249,02%1305,00
A-436877,3983410161,39%2264,39
M48A5 Patton101810,7876910148,51%1396,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007968,8176910053,00%1760,30
M10391714,189189957,58%1921,09
FV380591534,817539650,00%1464,76
KR-1112027,2610549668,75%1453,55
T-34-85M 6900,167769556,84%1665,57
Type 6192035,819459457,45%2347,51
IS-7101680,738439351,61%1230,34
212A91410,577529048,89%1227,60
T675327,143219056,67%684,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10951,987779048,89%1038,92
Taschenratte112391,729368942,70%1365,27
T2971311,418718757,47%2098,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81508,327598459,52%1823,33
Type 4 Chi-To6853,096698253,66%2014,34
VK 30.02 (D)71212,879698256,10%2622,53
M4A1 Sherman5670,946668155,56%2286,47
Black Prince7900,047628158,02%1284,06
Strv 107-12112405,518347950,63%1741,61
S35 CA5896,997627959,49%3065,97
Gorilla112511,768227943,04%1551,90
Panther71054,328637860,26%2043,74
T-127 3437,906097860,26%2332,93
SU-1006954,576307755,84%2089,82
M40/M4381486,958097754,55%2013,13
Sturer Emil7925,945837751,95%1427,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6887,147427751,95%1576,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,115347651,32%1375,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,534037565,33%1347,19
Jagdpanther71355,398207562,67%2443,27
M5A1 Stuart4324,055737456,76%1205,41
Type 4 Heavy91406,777817448,65%1267,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9559,856817450,00%641,62
O-Ho81227,347627345,21%1327,47
Type 5 Heavy102044,308177147,89%1521,96
M5 Stuart4226,705397157,75%652,40
M8A14271,942607157,75%711,68
T71 DA7693,708067149,30%1347,01
121B 101712,737937153,52%1544,71
O-I Experimental5612,096457060,00%1361,64
T-50-2 6649,037567054,29%2248,46
Panhard EBR 9091032,438726858,82%1796,92
Birch Gun4418,604286755,22%1889,52
Pudel 61018,919386564,62%2300,44
Churchill I5753,297286561,54%2117,87
IS-M81287,007756541,54%1553,95
M4A1 FL 10 6963,517856553,85%1772,96
59-166513,557756454,69%1646,42
Object 70491930,907916254,84%1634,34
AE Phase I 91760,939236160,66%1691,84
43 M. Toldi III 3200,233146149,18%1050,91
Object 25791897,779416056,67%2141,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91759,289416058,33%1553,86
AMX 404142,862065955,93%438,83
M46 Patton91527,538995957,63%1792,05
Object 268102038,057075945,76%1414,10
Super Hellcat 7991,427115957,63%1514,27
Prototipo Standard B91929,229485860,34%2203,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8665,287465856,90%1176,96
VK 30.01 (P)6645,456055853,45%1157,77
Jagdpanzer IV6895,827335773,68%1960,78
Object 430 Version II91322,887445743,86%1397,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81204,578755657,14%1710,00
Leo71023,058005560,00%1904,27
UDES 14 Alt 581376,918525554,55%1969,90
AS-XX 40 t111692,957615547,27%1189,14
Panhard EBR 10510750,266915448,15%736,91
T803112049,619765455,56%1363,10
Škoda T 177862,948095354,72%1958,39
Marder 38T4667,925515358,49%2190,95
T-34-281308,388875255,77%1878,26
Ikv 65 Alt II61206,067355250,00%2766,30
Centurion Action X101778,638045255,77%1469,50
S-5171225,127845152,94%1786,66
VK 36.01 (H)6985,227945052,00%2182,61
FV215b 101836,227505044,00%1431,73
T216319,296124955,10%795,28
Škoda T 5092072,088994845,83%2313,90
STA-181197,218254854,17%1775,07
LPT-67 Šelma9565,296824852,08%627,07
SU-14-281427,407644753,19%1934,92
O-Ni71447,3310014658,70%2229,00
Panhard AMD 178B6644,767834669,57%2411,14
A-205175,563224540,00%357,97
WZ-111 model 1-491791,498784553,33%1935,10
UDES 0381501,848374562,22%2108,41
M75361,165354544,44%1410,27
STG Guard 81222,367114546,67%1286,87
Churchill VII6716,396324456,82%1397,83
T3 HMC2283,253704454,55%1451,87
Object 43091777,558334447,73%1808,88
T1 Heavy5743,426964355,81%1793,60
Object 261101416,167724360,47%1324,03
TL-1 LPC 81019,498854365,12%1476,70
M24 Chaffee5376,486434240,48%1155,06
VK 30.01 (D)6798,607864259,52%1871,34
T-34-171062,498784158,54%2006,03
Leichttraktor196,391254143,90%263,65
VK 30.02 (M)6882,447324146,34%2087,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102002,708754055,00%1818,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,485304052,50%1428,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6550,156914055,00%1571,06
P.44 Pantera81475,779553964,10%2302,35
Jagdpanther II81336,467603946,15%1483,31
AMX 38372,391723847,37%74,05
IS-2 shielded 71273,617703847,37%1841,57
WZ-111 Qilin 101903,558713855,26%1542,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,703673740,54%785,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191575,709263762,16%1629,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5761,194633740,54%2282,56
T-46373,061383644,44%79,04
MS-11210,563673647,22%1306,23
Caernarvon81897,7210683652,78%2825,54
M66843,147063557,14%1561,14
T92 HMC101585,607783560,00%1373,40
Sherman VC Firefly 61100,718103548,57%2103,20
M415682,335303357,58%1316,29
M26 Pershing81077,698113253,13%1618,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7690,537183250,00%1797,14
P.43 bis6899,197333154,84%1920,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,031033138,71%208,23
Black Prince II 71050,977593135,48%1264,34
T78 61245,849143167,74%2330,53
StuG III Ausf. G5917,306983053,33%2950,63
M3 Lee4449,474703060,00%2178,34
Ikv 1035627,735063056,67%1544,94
Excalibur 61280,708983046,67%2399,89
122 TM 81272,478083056,67%1588,44
SU-76M4743,344552948,28%2523,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 101874,768732962,07%1273,46
Saryuda 91256,556042931,03%840,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,961332846,43%293,11
Crusader6575,216662853,57%2218,56
UDES 15/16101833,078072853,57%1577,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10839,577692850,00%836,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4235,295392860,71%809,27
VK 30.01 (H)5550,565112740,74%1147,97
T3281159,708962770,37%1480,81
Bishop5769,565642751,85%1855,77
AMX 65 t81673,379042755,56%2211,28
Hotchkiss EBR7599,117282759,26%1436,28
Strv m/425519,194932646,15%1471,02
Panzerjäger I2147,691392661,54%512,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71227,427542653,85%1869,67
TVP VTU Koncept81143,407252544,00%1579,12
AMX 50 10081475,529192560,00%1796,31
Strv 746933,888052462,50%2322,27
Emil I82062,1711482466,67%2998,06
T56 GMC3131,171472437,50%200,56
ARL 4461097,438232352,17%2428,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571397,179352356,52%2326,11
Somua SAu 404473,655342352,17%1461,45
BZ-58-2 91328,656412330,43%855,80
TS-54 81362,009452356,52%1496,08
L-60 2253,505032254,55%1675,88
SU-122A5587,194522147,62%1241,91
Windhund 81363,576452142,86%1238,38
SU-86798,806872060,00%1300,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91024,109892070,00%1713,34
King Tiger (Captured) 7754,506932050,00%930,88
BT-74162,113441963,16%562,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4411,054901936,84%1385,42
KV-1371034,847391942,11%1745,56
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8979,216691942,11%886,12
Type 95 Heavy4564,226021850,00%2505,72
Covenanter5485,726871850,00%2243,05
KV-15943,177151861,11%2379,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6733,726591838,89%1398,99
LHMTV8819,5610361662,50%1803,84
STB-1102111,0011271580,00%2115,39
TS-6 92050,5310291560,00%2030,23
Renault Otsu1133,643691442,86%453,35
P.43 ter71611,1410841471,43%3276,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101305,507721457,14%1102,45
WZ-111 model 5A101952,779741369,23%1635,13
Renault UE 573428,385891384,62%1964,20
FV215b (183) 101283,006741250,00%799,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101111,426451250,00%626,73
K-91101443,678091250,00%1056,21
ST vz. 394314,004901163,64%1190,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3296,004221163,64%1212,57
MBT-B 101966,557481136,36%1247,43
Char de transition 6849,007381163,64%1217,17
D12114,78191944,44%348,09
Sexton II3168,33251955,56%654,34
T-26263,22158955,56%188,28
VK 20.01 (D)4187,44512988,89%613,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6714,56846966,67%2043,88
Matilda Black Prince 5823,00674922,22%2132,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3267,75390850,00%1051,31
SU-182197,00251850,00%1450,98
T7 Combat Car 291,13248850,00%316,87
Kolohousenka1329,29518757,14%2647,18
Strv fm/211274,006667100,00%2056,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8687,43498742,86%1005,58
MTLS-1G14 3310,006526100,00%1355,98
GSR 3301 Setter71027,501200683,33%3516,01
Hotchkiss H352108,20226560,00%415,33
Pz.Kpfw. II239,5098450,00%85,14
Wespe3107,505740,00%116,80
Marder II3340,005854100,00%1401,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6982,50822450,00%1468,82
AMX AC mle. 4671324,00960366,67%2579,48
Churchill Crocodile 6757,33833366,67%1134,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1228,00312250,00%1204,02
M3 Stuart3437,508662100,00%2585,41
Renault FT165,5010320,00%119,28
Cruiser Mk. III3499,5010522100,00%3658,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3593,509802100,00%4013,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0055250,00%113,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5198,50403250,00%440,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,002201100,00%261,00
M2 Light2162,006581100,00%775,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2197,004781100,00%1637,78
Pz.Kpfw. I245,005491100,00%264,10
XM69 Hacker113458,0015301100,00%3278,64
T-29 31061,00114310,00%5667,44
Valiant 5720,0048310,00%1872,79
BT-7 artillery 3634,009781100,00%3949,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-14
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-13
Left: 2014-12-01