BlackWhirlwind

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49997562103
Ø Tier8,149,609,769,54
Victories2602552,05%360,00%3353,23%5048,54%
Defeats2335746,72%240,00%2845,16%5250,49%
Draws6151,23%00,00%11,61%10,97%
Battles survived1266725,34%00,00%1422,58%2120,39%
Tanks destroyed416630,8300,00490,79850,83
Destruction ratio1,120,001,021,04
Tanks spotted663481,3320,40631,021201,17
Damage dealt1.328,451.154,201.819,681.721,20
Capture points397390,7900,00550,891451,41
Defense points134300,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience666,60751,80810,98777,86
WN71154,47541,041065,201022,63
WN81525,70736,591528,551662,88
Total
Battles49997
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2602552,05%
Defeats2335746,72%
Draws6151,23%
Battles survived1266725,34%
Tanks destroyed416630,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted663481,33
Damage dealt1.328,45
Capture points397390,79
Defense points134300,27
Experience666,60
WN71154,47
WN81525,70
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,60
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.154,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,80
WN7541,04
WN8736,59
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3353,23%
Defeats2845,16%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed490,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted631,02
Damage dealt1.819,68
Capture points550,89
Defense points00,00
Experience810,98
WN71065,20
WN81528,55
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,54
Victories5048,54%
Defeats5250,49%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived2120,39%
Tanks destroyed850,83
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1201,17
Damage dealt1.721,20
Capture points1451,41
Defense points00,00
Experience777,86
WN71022,63
WN81662,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories24347,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24648,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14929,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10382,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,560,000,000,00
Capture points6111,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4480,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience623,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories24347,74%
Defeats24648,33%
Draws203,93%
Battles survived14929,27%
Tanks destroyed2920,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted10382,04
Damage dealt1.303,56
Capture points6111,20
Defense points4480,88
Experience623,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8756,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6340,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1981,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,230,000,000,00
Capture points2721,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2701,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience698,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8756,13%
Defeats6441,29%
Draws42,58%
Battles survived6340,65%
Tanks destroyed1160,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1981,28
Damage dealt1.111,23
Capture points2721,75
Defense points2701,74
Experience698,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926000
Victories49153,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43546,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37940,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6440,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,920,000,000,00
Capture points18461,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points41234,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles926
Victories49153,02%
Defeats43546,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37940,93%
Tanks destroyed6440,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted10231,10
Damage dealt1.113,92
Capture points18461,99
Defense points41234,45
Experience612,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3714000
Victories197853,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats162243,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1143,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135836,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27820,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37321,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,710,000,000,00
Capture points54611,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points36490,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles3714
Victories197853,26%
Defeats162243,67%
Draws1143,07%
Battles survived135836,56%
Tanks destroyed27820,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted37321,00
Damage dealt1.238,71
Capture points54611,47
Defense points36490,98
Experience616,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1624000
Victories83551,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77047,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47529,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10960,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21871,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,070,000,000,00
Capture points11610,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9900,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience664,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1624
Victories83551,42%
Defeats77047,41%
Draws191,17%
Battles survived47529,25%
Tanks destroyed10960,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted21871,35
Damage dealt1.662,07
Capture points11610,71
Defense points9900,61
Experience664,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (519)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261031,08641153758,04%2102,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81588,52801142357,55%2162,84
T-34-85M 6836,50562126958,00%1487,34
Manticore10858,75687102747,91%851,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101936,2369499450,60%1706,77
T92 HMC101713,6866985752,98%1538,98
T71 DA7744,5549284551,24%1752,27
121B 101983,5669661350,24%1689,96
Grille 15102032,0268558051,03%1490,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102030,7666057751,82%1552,03
KV-1S6679,7151556762,79%1503,24
Object 907 102045,9183554653,11%1668,52
SU-130PM 81902,8682254159,15%2313,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81725,5489651656,78%2245,87
Object 260 101761,8973550845,08%1195,05
Type 5 Heavy102317,9785149755,53%1832,46
Char Futur 4 91909,2787449756,54%1867,72
T110E4102263,3767947053,19%1735,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91652,4984045753,61%1427,77
T-100 LT101057,2770145352,98%1283,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,9546842548,24%1232,57
Tiger (P)7732,4443542146,79%835,69
IS-381211,6752840643,60%1296,20
Panhard EBR 10510909,4963240644,09%896,81
T-54 first prototype 81667,56107640561,73%2908,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8826,7844739946,87%795,31
AMX 12 t6601,4847239853,27%1990,16
T 55A 91726,0584538457,29%1766,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91170,4947837548,80%1011,58
M40/M4381173,3555237353,62%1365,32
Object 140102098,5769837352,01%1918,79
Super Conqueror102314,4183936652,73%1954,91
IS-7102288,1683335454,52%2084,84
T57 Heavy102296,5279835451,13%1911,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81374,5980034953,58%1596,17
Löwe 81097,8563633750,15%1161,58
TVP T 50/51101655,3870033449,70%1240,46
T-5491800,9686632857,01%2159,87
AMX 50 B101852,1969032543,38%1305,28
FV4005 Stage II101628,8262131847,80%1169,14
Lorraine 40 t 81327,8671831750,79%1615,68
LTTB8762,0767131455,41%1462,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81443,2174830549,84%1589,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91350,4755229352,90%1468,70
Bisonte C45 81428,1586129253,77%1584,83
T3091958,4071728453,87%1804,75
Type 4 Heavy92102,5391928356,54%2258,69
M53/M5591397,4165727852,88%1500,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101920,3879027648,19%1493,84
AMX ELC bis5343,2540727451,82%1275,48
Object 277102193,4875627356,78%2032,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,1134627156,46%1416,80
LT-432 8936,0874427052,22%1970,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81038,1478926956,13%2259,16
Rinoceronte101995,7275726645,86%1456,50
WZ-132A9778,1766226349,43%967,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8864,9774725253,97%1552,28
T-345243,3124125148,21%473,07
M127722,5740522945,85%793,42
T376288,8531522646,90%592,58
VK 30.01 (P)6342,7328721445,33%384,19
E 100102033,2879521348,36%1648,82
T77 81340,6077721353,05%1495,14
Conqueror92278,9397820656,31%2636,27
T6981035,9358820655,83%1241,18
T-54 ltwt.91101,7779520251,49%1808,67
T-1091912,8661320055,00%2054,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102026,8780419752,28%1568,33
Leopard 1101870,4975519055,79%1449,83
Cromwell6470,5537118850,00%821,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81383,9480518851,60%1931,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81220,9583618450,00%1634,68
WZ-1328794,1952718251,65%1461,89
Vz. 55102128,3278418044,44%1493,58
DBV-152 102144,4867217944,69%1295,70
Object 268102138,7870717952,51%1428,89
Char Murat 91698,5479417953,63%1572,74
Object 268 Version 4101929,4679017857,30%1460,81
Concept 1B 91849,3285617651,14%1419,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102088,4977817448,28%1601,22
Object 261101625,5773217353,76%1402,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5628,4157816859,52%2762,12
AMX 13 757689,1644316451,83%1588,27
GSOR 1008 81468,3683316365,03%1706,72
Grille5383,2629916055,63%734,05
Object 452K 101934,9474615742,68%1312,34
T28 Concept 71059,2463215360,13%1610,50
O-Ho81424,2086415250,00%1704,04
VK 100.01 (P)81459,1679115252,63%1878,84
IS71006,3547414954,36%1422,18
WZ-1317737,1949514951,68%1777,61
SFAC 105 81628,4275914445,83%1687,47
UDES 03 Alt 3 91793,5384214354,55%1792,65
Object 274a 81118,7375214251,41%1289,81
T-34-3 81257,2780314053,57%1571,15
DZT-159 91633,2678614052,86%1430,04
M24 Chaffee5107,8322113842,03%108,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,4723413744,53%353,94
Gryphon 102190,1181113749,64%1574,19
122 TM 81405,4779813748,91%1685,61
Type 59 81200,9985013555,56%1605,05
Strv 103B101875,2261113441,04%1129,90
Caernarvon81640,6692413149,62%2174,73
Kranvagn101810,4676612949,61%1416,35
HWK 30 8598,3364412950,39%952,13
ELC EVEN 90 8675,3363012945,74%1170,95
KV-856542,6436612844,53%696,16
T675616,9642712850,00%1505,02
StuG III Ausf. G5287,1622812747,24%467,07
T28 Prototype81505,5677712353,66%1736,79
E 75 TS 81195,8470412243,44%1180,94
Škoda T 56 81410,4278312249,18%1276,32
T25/27879,9546412152,07%1208,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81162,7978212151,24%1527,72
T1 Heavy5340,3029712049,17%522,88
T54E191833,1180211951,26%1899,95
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91359,3777011951,26%1181,27
T-4481221,0874511849,15%1572,11
KV-15311,2927711647,41%467,07
Type 71101941,3885511353,98%1408,26
Char Mle. 75 9919,4365411249,11%1125,66
M18 Hellcat6720,9338811145,95%1212,00
M446600,8036611148,65%933,76
LTG7751,8347011150,45%1683,01
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101676,7962711142,34%1126,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3263,1834211050,00%1419,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681005,1972010753,27%2201,98
AMX 13 10510692,5359110340,78%525,92
M415241,8023310155,45%291,61
Kunze Panzer 91758,1283110157,43%1773,29
T-127 3445,6050110165,35%2195,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9687,9662310042,00%823,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101502,476869952,53%1218,54
Strv K 91476,447979950,51%1359,02
T92 8892,158219960,61%1928,98
Panther/M10 71069,768009856,12%1971,10
FV4004 Conway91593,316699642,71%1326,08
Strv S1 81471,716939647,92%1669,97
Black Prince71255,958979557,89%2170,63
Ikv 1035361,142719549,47%756,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691396,217669550,53%1245,80
CS-52 LIS 81304,617409345,16%1454,54
T-22 medium 101541,297319043,33%1158,54
AMX 50 Foch B101633,626718944,94%1092,65
59-166427,503668650,00%1240,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102022,067308655,81%1435,94
FCM 50 t 8980,097158550,59%1096,33
Hotchkiss H352228,502888452,38%1177,14
M48A5 Patton101696,277728458,33%1344,96
Caernarvon Action X 81418,218378451,19%1842,36
BZ-176 81425,588338353,01%1376,02
Jagdpanzer IV6570,433608245,12%914,98
Emil II91535,337598245,12%1272,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101824,247208248,78%1354,26
IS-3-II91503,018177959,49%1468,31
T-34-856443,873787855,13%772,12
TNH T Vz. 5191623,067997847,44%1503,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,862397758,44%443,18
E 7591803,738957757,14%1752,68
Type 64 6599,396337755,84%1665,95
M5 Stuart463,542137648,68%82,24
FV215b (183) 101761,936367651,32%1159,00
Object 252U 81373,888347651,32%1510,69
M3 Lee4157,451847546,67%354,24
M75163,122697439,19%311,17
Leopard Prototyp A91272,697127451,35%1148,91
AMBT 81395,247687450,00%1530,91
AMX AC mle. 4881024,276487352,05%1049,95
M54 Renegade 81504,268517347,95%1702,84
AMX 50 12091284,396777247,22%1135,61
Mäuschen91501,727607157,75%1379,63
Panhard EBR 9091153,258407157,75%1897,06
M3 Stuart375,091887042,86%57,78
AMX 404122,071877041,43%215,05
Object 752 92095,039697057,14%1792,86
AS-XX 40 t112164,048137051,43%1620,90
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81425,177547042,86%1436,28
Prototipo Standard B91403,727626947,83%1238,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,812966957,97%327,75
Chimera 81289,907416944,93%1138,32
O-Ni71360,569486863,24%2244,41
Object 780 102218,377456838,24%1476,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2294,944046761,19%1690,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92299,998686764,18%2430,28
AMX 67 Imbattable112156,578346752,24%1305,79
Prototipo 6 81572,357976646,97%1392,36
LT vz. 383340,453466564,62%1828,65
AMX 50 10081064,636446549,23%1056,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101281,456806550,77%1025,92
Ashigaru 102514,238396558,46%1963,58
Durendal 102296,608846563,08%1765,56
Crusader6254,092366437,50%497,58
T34 8843,274566451,56%915,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481446,118566453,13%1687,03
AMX 50 Foch91485,447066342,86%1149,80
M66283,712436232,26%140,97
G.W. Tiger91499,896696241,94%1517,19
ISU-152K 81222,626986155,74%1326,72
114 SP2 102308,697566145,90%1569,79
AMX 13 909764,146835950,85%1032,57
Type 6891312,037305947,46%965,61
Object 25792140,428905957,63%2445,26
IS-2-II81119,716585950,85%1196,78
T26E5 81592,759045961,02%2342,74
P.43 bis6891,716245855,17%2088,69
TNH 105/100081071,757015747,37%1144,64
T26E5 Patriot 81461,918965750,88%1845,46
BZT-70 102481,599695662,50%1807,22
AAT60 81689,389205662,50%2104,76
M56 Scorpion 71513,849345664,29%2734,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3277,313125459,26%1276,80
K-2 81270,118545461,11%1425,22
Sav m/434180,771975341,51%239,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8606,875875345,28%859,83
Strv 103-091502,376615246,15%1338,89
FV38059853,006465242,31%673,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102279,967155246,15%1530,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81717,627725253,85%1972,45
Somua SM 81188,817575251,92%1137,15
Type T-345248,692555150,98%564,32
MT-256440,204685152,94%1471,86
T499961,617705156,86%1312,45
Type 63 81184,768145154,90%1316,31
T82 HMC4213,221825046,00%572,06
Valentine II 4580,865814967,35%3018,73
G.W. E 100101545,926294841,67%1183,55
SPHT 92120,178674845,83%1571,39
Churchill VII6921,497244755,32%1716,31
212A91443,288134765,96%1449,21
SARL 424260,622234748,94%731,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,572384751,06%790,73
Chrysler K 81242,387864751,06%1374,44
M5A1 Stuart4137,172324656,52%358,90
STK-2112219,467184630,43%1113,67
T-804113,591844643,48%192,58
LHMTV8626,786894658,70%1156,72
AMX 13 57 7882,227884645,65%1642,94
M2 Light2166,092874551,11%618,03
Challenger71052,425954531,11%1236,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81235,387644555,56%1404,40
Stinger 101753,876824546,67%975,67
T-284211,021994443,18%458,76
Toro 91519,898344456,82%1366,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102494,798904355,81%1582,37
Ares 90101844,377464348,84%1314,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9939,937494358,14%1287,84
Leichttraktor1128,212514254,76%552,59
Charioteer8930,586194047,50%845,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102087,788334047,50%1548,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92070,109363958,97%2074,07
Ho-Ri 191758,587493839,47%1424,06
BZ-75101985,348273850,00%1462,39
T-34 shielded 5594,926673855,26%1773,40
Serpente 91640,587403847,37%1177,75
CS-538931,956453748,65%1025,67
Fantôme 92140,418633756,76%2065,08
T1 Cunningham1119,392233663,89%698,93
T110E5102359,369863658,33%2081,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81259,477783647,22%1566,50
T803111517,896433627,78%667,11
Object 283 91216,696803545,71%1086,51
T2 Light Tank 2368,546313557,14%2304,74
Projet Louis 9835,236843545,71%870,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6560,593223447,06%870,12
Centurion Mk. 7/19997,745763438,24%660,67
CC-46 Pancernik 91813,507213438,24%1358,55
Jagdtiger91681,357453450,00%1465,98
Cobra 91846,628763461,76%1699,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81156,096473447,06%1244,06
53TP Markowskiego81086,456723342,42%1092,61
CS-63102029,738273354,55%1643,32
O-I6949,097053363,64%1951,85
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91484,828103357,58%1373,80
Object 279 early 101888,097863342,42%954,95
TBT 92353,3610493360,61%2295,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,971943275,00%520,86
M4A1 Sherman5515,283833259,38%1420,14
4TP1225,254623256,25%1420,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81318,667573250,00%1472,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81111,816573243,75%1034,67
Tiger II81259,657893154,84%1518,39
T110E3101735,007313151,61%1208,65
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101984,587803141,94%1291,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 8980,136463135,48%863,33
SDP 58 Kilana81195,935993036,67%1009,08
Tiger-Maus 91365,377033040,00%893,59
Object 590 91690,208953056,67%1563,22
Sentinelle 91965,039213060,00%1811,78
S-5171081,246992955,17%1557,13
Coccodrillo 101954,108382951,72%1540,41
Schwertwal 102052,387162937,93%1188,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007969,186772850,00%1549,03
Indien-Panzer81276,328292857,14%1987,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81302,148072867,86%1653,01
Jagdtiger Prototype 81573,077602850,00%1460,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,151642748,15%68,22
BZ-58-2 91788,307712748,15%1357,32
Chieftain Mk. 6 101989,597842751,85%1383,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582094,049992744,44%2006,13
M-IV-Y 81201,447562744,44%1224,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6912,567482770,37%1826,71
Hummel6773,505302638,46%961,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871137,697482646,15%1499,55
Ho-Ri 281238,236952638,46%1328,12
T9591337,627162653,85%930,26
CS-4471194,687962564,00%1927,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3183,242622572,00%630,60
M2 Medium Tank3112,601592548,00%228,13
Wespe3141,001662556,00%428,30
WZ-132-110955,925952536,00%758,80
AMX 38386,281512540,00%25,93
SU-76G FT4323,522542556,00%654,08
CS-5991091,685942532,00%755,57
Ho-Ri 3102066,647602544,00%1384,68
M10 RBFM 5702,807262576,00%1726,94
Pudel 6694,336522445,83%1198,85
UDES 14 Alt 58964,256842454,17%1075,42
Covenanter5270,172992458,33%934,94
SU-1018991,636032450,00%1042,57
Nashorn6947,836752466,67%1932,45
T-70388,671642445,83%117,80
Hotchkiss EBR7840,508432470,83%2174,05
Ares 8591367,178662462,50%1398,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81109,586732450,00%1108,08
M36 Jackson6796,435302352,17%1311,26
TL-7 91652,528242347,83%1444,95
P.44 Pantera81283,957742259,09%1756,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7773,644942245,45%907,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,597712263,64%1128,85
M46 Patton9713,096172245,45%440,98
Caliban 81219,237692250,00%1204,69
Emil I81165,818412171,43%1317,35
Ferdinand8739,765842157,14%647,60
Object 70491277,907482166,67%1023,44
STB-1102430,059112065,00%2355,68
Vz. 44-171185,657882050,00%1619,91
SDP 44 Burza6755,255422045,00%1367,08
BZ-6891505,907232045,00%1254,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101691,755602035,00%827,81
TL-1 LPC 8917,356332045,00%929,85
Ikv 723138,321701952,63%273,46
M8A14239,211951942,11%379,17
E 50 Ausf. M101728,846591942,11%1319,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191370,688111963,16%1193,68
Ashbringer 102758,428381942,11%1920,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71179,377431936,84%1557,36
Object 265T 91618,747131942,11%1266,57
Fauteur112063,538961957,89%1313,00
TVP VTU Koncept8436,564391838,89%278,82
Škoda T 509839,615011822,22%495,13
MS-1192,061401844,44%283,38
BZ-1668744,945191838,89%508,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791320,446401838,89%1020,54
ST-II101478,447621850,00%1085,29
StuG IV 5474,943911861,11%1257,87
WZ-111 model 1-491158,946501741,18%782,92
Excalibur 6862,536161741,18%1339,55
Type 95 Heavy4184,312911681,25%613,79
IS-6 81540,317301643,75%1690,33
AMX 30 B101381,195701631,25%857,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91634,946131625,00%1199,96
XM66F 81213,505141612,50%977,08
XM57 81702,698761650,00%1521,01
Patton the Tank 91217,887381662,50%1359,45
WZ-120G FT 92059,948001656,25%1582,91
T2071123,078911560,00%1972,17
M60 101436,337821553,33%1128,65
Hirschkäfer112715,336531546,67%1749,68
EMIL 1951 81353,739011580,00%1700,92
Char de transition 6825,606761560,00%1323,06
Vercingétorix 91564,137071540,00%1140,22
Lorraine 120 Alby 82048,409191553,33%1969,31
STA-18727,575861450,00%741,14
SMV CC-567896,577191471,43%1293,08
Ares 7581248,217871450,00%1553,83
FV229 Contender92402,649691435,71%2610,99
T-29 3332,143211464,29%1424,24
T34 B 81366,507071450,00%1465,87
Churchill I5759,235841338,46%1664,24
SU-1006895,465731338,46%1442,14
M3G FT3247,771681353,85%654,96
Maus101852,466221330,77%1092,18
G.W. Panther7937,696701353,85%1288,25
SU-100M17982,546471353,85%1495,34
Somua S353138,382131361,54%304,12
Super Hellcat 7879,315811338,46%1210,88
FV226 Contradictious 81109,006191346,15%867,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,331701275,00%476,32
T-463107,171371233,33%183,62
UDES 1691440,177811250,00%1168,68
T56 GMC3336,252601250,00%1172,14
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91578,258601258,33%1200,14
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81646,838481266,67%1939,54
IS-3A 81277,007871250,00%1306,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2219,183841163,64%1475,15
P.43 ter71277,738011154,55%2369,58
Jagdpanther71306,558231172,73%2229,17
UDES 038774,275081145,45%645,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha380,451571154,55%144,39
Centurion Action X102171,738821154,55%1732,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591273,736301145,45%1085,15
GSOR the TANK 91498,917551145,45%1591,51
FV230 Canopener101638,187401145,45%1044,29
Yong Bing 92224,278501136,36%1631,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177,902401050,00%685,09
Type 6191519,209621080,00%1454,78
Chi-To SP71244,108291060,00%1653,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,406471060,00%1005,39
AMX AC mle. 467891,806031060,00%1241,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,40911060,00%209,37
Object 43091469,007561050,00%1122,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91758,106671030,00%1283,32
Tiger 131 6636,205391040,00%769,54
Stridsyxa 82052,9011001070,00%2319,08
Turtle Mk. I 81089,008961080,00%1086,58
Strv 746659,78685988,89%1301,30
7TP2228,00346955,56%828,12
ISU-1528769,00630966,67%752,21
BZ-5871445,67976944,44%2254,30
ST-I9738,33620955,56%524,73
FV4202 8907,11723955,56%1189,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81493,56664933,33%1469,08
SU-8551069,00574837,50%2671,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6837,00701850,00%1826,85
Type 91 Heavy3103,63127837,50%76,24
ARL V396598,13553875,00%1181,99
Pz.Kpfw. I283,00187850,00%208,79
T-602147,00207850,00%543,65
IS-M8560,13414825,00%367,11
Object 26391534,00549825,00%1038,61
Strv 81 8682,25435812,50%523,29
Škoda T 256611,29495742,86%936,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,14102714,29%129,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5514,57409757,14%1030,24
SDP 57 Gowika7639,29531757,14%764,75
Renault R352129,43244771,43%643,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5518,86501728,57%1348,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6824,86708757,14%1230,41
Tiger I7853,33548633,33%978,32
T1 HMC20,0066633,33%0,00
B.U.G.I.61042,17765666,67%2388,71
WZ-111-1G FT81388,83706650,00%1298,77
KV-48738,00677666,67%754,46
Sturer Emil7957,17578633,33%1325,91
AltProto AMX 30 81074,17947683,33%1287,50
Versuchspanzer 5792162,67637616,67%1576,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81288,67580650,00%1186,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81318,00732666,67%1361,21
WZ-111 model 6 82334,331102650,00%2365,16
AE Phase I 91623,50970666,67%1667,12
Strv fm/211144,80217560,00%852,67
Renault FT198,20191540,00%351,91
Renault FT 75 BS296,00104540,00%300,13
Leo7678,80683560,00%1039,85
DS PZInż5579,60589580,00%1471,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto61319,40895580,00%3041,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6756,20615580,00%1326,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,60208540,00%74,68
Cruiser Mk. III380,00112540,00%103,28
FV217 Badger101553,40597540,00%761,82
Object 430U101941,40890560,00%1650,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81161,801001580,00%1375,89
T78 61001,80770560,00%1646,61
Nemesis 8580,80773580,00%610,78
Charioteer Nomad 81798,00837560,00%2031,30
Renault NC-31159,25196475,00%317,45
SU-15271203,50862475,00%2210,07
SU-182133,25166450,00%692,32
SU-14-28949,50580450,00%931,10
T-26254,00166475,00%263,45
Sturmpanzer II4164,25231450,00%355,69
T2 Medium Tank2109,75168425,00%349,52
Centurion Mk. I8637,00515425,00%505,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,25184475,00%522,71
FV601 Saladin8816,75554450,00%784,83
Object 70592188,75860450,00%2029,53
TS-60 91592,50610425,00%1437,93
MTLS-1G14 3230,00339450,00%707,87
Kolohousenka193,67198366,67%458,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7285,67323333,33%126,34
Panther7494,3332330,00%545,17
P.435541,67413366,67%1872,13
Pvlvv fm/42288,33153366,67%357,15
VK 30.02 (D)71566,671136366,67%2996,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571117,33661366,67%1642,84
Type 5781513,33886366,67%1870,07
FV2078818,00591333,33%715,47
T-62A101180,67525333,33%620,24
AMX 65 t81668,33968366,67%2608,70
Staghound Mk. III6802,00786366,67%1326,62
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81534,00862366,67%1451,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5569,00556333,33%1364,09
SU-100Y 6465,33326333,33%431,29
Renault Otsu129,00175250,00%70,89
Strv m/425442,0027020,00%1024,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,002952100,00%314,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101191,509402100,00%759,58
Valentine AT4177,00206250,00%337,00
Somua SAu 4041056,0045620,00%3493,91
S35 CA5380,50339250,00%683,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5843,00792250,00%1668,80
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5533,00577250,00%558,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 7725,00627250,00%854,13
Object 244 6699,00728250,00%1001,68
Churchill Crocodile 6366,50498250,00%336,55
Chi-Go 71015,5044420,00%878,84
D23154,002871100,00%584,48
Vz. 63P114286,0014161100,00%3745,36
Windhund 82036,0012361100,00%2518,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4268,005481100,00%831,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,009810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4638,0012261100,00%1760,89
M22 Locust 3286,006031100,00%1275,31
Matilda Black Prince 5145,005631100,00%321,15
Dicker Max 6845,008281100,00%1608,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6818,0055510,00%1423,40
GSR 3301 Setter7646,0017110,00%1043,43
Valiant 5717,0049410,00%1451,65
VK 45.03 7490,0021210,00%306,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2024-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-14
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-20
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-06-01