| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1451,99 | 735 | 966 | 52,17% | 1557,46 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336,86 | 329 | 889 | 52,64% | 1099,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1214,40 | 640 | 771 | 47,21% | 1308,41 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1114,58 | 678 | 680 | 48,09% | 1189,73 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1267,51 | 759 | 589 | 50,25% | 1303,19 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1884,90 | 699 | 524 | 48,66% | 1572,30 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2068,64 | 728 | 501 | 53,89% | 1806,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 701,05 | 480 | 454 | 50,00% | 787,82 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 951,02 | 713 | 413 | 48,43% | 1235,89 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1858,97 | 667 | 392 | 48,72% | 1501,76 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2049,69 | 815 | 385 | 55,06% | 1759,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2038,79 | 833 | 382 | 53,40% | 1622,74 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1924,64 | 695 | 365 | 48,77% | 1394,72 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2012,21 | 803 | 333 | 53,75% | 1531,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2221,75 | 918 | 329 | 55,32% | 1572,90 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 776,26 | 497 | 308 | 50,65% | 737,97 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1368,68 | 684 | 301 | 48,50% | 1161,59 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 565,83 | 472 | 289 | 49,13% | 971,36 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1465,40 | 828 | 287 | 55,75% | 1319,37 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1781,21 | 843 | 285 | 50,18% | 1842,71 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 371,52 | 320 | 267 | 48,69% | 455,13 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1901,08 | 766 | 264 | 48,86% | 1596,07 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 720,33 | 530 | 234 | 47,86% | 769,37 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2137,11 | 836 | 232 | 52,59% | 1721,47 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2267,55 | 907 | 230 | 54,78% | 1842,96 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1404,73 | 690 | 230 | 49,13% | 1068,32 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1585,67 | 913 | 225 | 53,78% | 1678,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1884,99 | 776 | 211 | 46,92% | 1399,21 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2250,03 | 912 | 205 | 52,68% | 1787,99 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2345,26 | 860 | 203 | 49,26% | 1497,69 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2331,95 | 836 | 202 | 50,99% | 1797,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1622,44 | 744 | 200 | 43,00% | 969,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 905,80 | 709 | 193 | 50,26% | 1241,80 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 397,90 | 464 | 193 | 48,19% | 1009,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 628,10 | 653 | 187 | 47,59% | 988,29 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2405,49 | 960 | 185 | 53,51% | 1669,88 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 488,17 | 479 | 183 | 44,81% | 743,97 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 141,37 | 197 | 177 | 51,98% | 249,05 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1845,94 | 862 | 173 | 47,40% | 1123,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2089,93 | 846 | 167 | 56,89% | 1814,05 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1879,09 | 691 | 164 | 51,22% | 1229,01 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1284,25 | 789 | 162 | 49,38% | 1396,32 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2176,20 | 764 | 161 | 40,99% | 1219,37 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1715,45 | 820 | 160 | 53,75% | 1637,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1526,12 | 724 | 147 | 48,98% | 1521,81 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1816,18 | 856 | 146 | 52,05% | 1717,31 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1020,90 | 654 | 145 | 51,72% | 1028,34 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1061,28 | 628 | 138 | 54,35% | 930,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96,46 | 144 | 129 | 37,98% | 40,70 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1398,97 | 757 | 127 | 48,03% | 1336,08 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1775,75 | 794 | 126 | 53,97% | 1606,46 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1695,59 | 804 | 119 | 49,58% | 1465,75 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 998,28 | 687 | 117 | 47,01% | 1186,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 139,20 | 231 | 117 | 42,74% | 81,49 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2181,24 | 897 | 113 | 54,87% | 1761,24 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1485,67 | 791 | 104 | 47,12% | 1142,10 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 699,40 | 564 | 98 | 50,00% | 1262,02 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 219,37 | 247 | 97 | 49,48% | 413,64 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 836,66 | 527 | 97 | 57,73% | 1560,25 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1253,48 | 841 | 92 | 53,26% | 1363,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 741,66 | 623 | 88 | 47,73% | 800,60 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1854,85 | 813 | 85 | 41,18% | 1552,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 617,30 | 656 | 82 | 46,34% | 1195,87 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2036,94 | 862 | 79 | 49,37% | 1405,23 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 863,19 | 603 | 79 | 46,84% | 1181,18 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 591,57 | 610 | 74 | 56,76% | 844,37 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1413,60 | 751 | 65 | 44,62% | 1115,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 98,40 | 190 | 63 | 46,03% | 182,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 32,36 | 143 | 61 | 36,07% | 0,00 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 937,76 | 635 | 58 | 32,76% | 1239,98 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 757,62 | 624 | 52 | 57,69% | 1358,15 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1786,56 | 873 | 52 | 55,77% | 1348,02 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 189,39 | 227 | 51 | 56,86% | 540,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74,62 | 181 | 50 | 52,00% | 156,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2413,60 | 1024 | 50 | 54,00% | 1633,30 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 177,00 | 199 | 45 | 51,11% | 504,55 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1483,09 | 856 | 44 | 47,73% | 1692,88 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2060,20 | 1046 | 44 | 68,18% | 1898,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 215,48 | 225 | 40 | 57,50% | 505,11 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 120,23 | 109 | 39 | 38,46% | 114,60 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1487,82 | 837 | 38 | 39,47% | 1923,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1632,70 | 1006 | 37 | 54,05% | 1623,47 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 445,69 | 413 | 36 | 47,22% | 776,58 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 475,97 | 421 | 34 | 32,35% | 514,18 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 994,94 | 562 | 33 | 39,39% | 743,91 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 305,27 | 287 | 33 | 39,39% | 521,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 70,94 | 119 | 32 | 40,63% | 2,79 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 494,00 | 363 | 27 | 44,44% | 1167,87 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1323,50 | 728 | 24 | 37,50% | 1953,04 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 443,61 | 366 | 23 | 47,83% | 823,02 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 994,44 | 818 | 18 | 55,56% | 1324,12 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 203,24 | 191 | 17 | 35,29% | 787,15 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 513,80 | 733 | 15 | 46,67% | 1187,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 198,64 | 231 | 11 | 45,45% | 432,43 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 130,20 | 211 | 10 | 40,00% | 97,79 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 193,10 | 228 | 10 | 50,00% | 232,95 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 514,30 | 578 | 10 | 70,00% | 1240,93 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30,88 | 66 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,50 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 364,38 | 612 | 8 | 75,00% | 1231,31 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 200,00 | 232 | 7 | 42,86% | 345,33 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 723,43 | 761 | 7 | 71,43% | 847,48 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 123,67 | 233 | 6 | 33,33% | 371,12 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 73,67 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19,60 | 137 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 891,20 | 537 | 5 | 20,00% | 642,15 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 101,00 | 121 | 5 | 20,00% | 246,74 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 543,00 | 582 | 4 | 50,00% | 929,05 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 111,50 | 156 | 4 | 75,00% | 415,27 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50,67 | 88 | 3 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1343,67 | 756 | 3 | 66,67% | 1324,30 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530,00 | 626 | 3 | 66,67% | 1575,52 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 829,33 | 383 | 3 | 33,33% | 767,93 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 101 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 230,50 | 319 | 2 | 0,00% | 120,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 780,50 | 601 | 2 | 50,00% | 677,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54,00 | 79 | 1 | 0,00% | 22,59 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22,00 | 138 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 76,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 385,00 | 1050 | 1 | 100,00% | 2671,39 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 42,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1664,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 1331,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 53,00 | 414 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1120,00 | 914 | 1 | 0,00% | 2156,20 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 195,00 | 317 | 1 | 100,00% | 776,08 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 249,00 | 400 | 1 | 100,00% | 602,95 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 240,00 | 319 | 1 | 100,00% | 888,39 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 424,00 | 710 | 1 | 100,00% | 1183,51 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1240,00 | 1109 | 1 | 100,00% | 1455,35 |
Blitzbrot
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17871 | 71 | 379 | 1018 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | 9,17 | 9,51 | 9,78 | ||||
| Victories | 8967 | 50,18% | 36 | 50,70% | 190 | 50,13% | 526 | 51,67% |
| Defeats | 8651 | 48,41% | 30 | 42,25% | 182 | 48,02% | 477 | 46,86% |
| Draws | 253 | 1,42% | 5 | 7,04% | 7 | 1,85% | 15 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 2921 | 16,34% | 11 | 15,49% | 57 | 15,04% | 145 | 14,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12056 | 0,67 | 44 | 0,62 | 248 | 0,65 | 759 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,73 | 0,77 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27001 | 1,51 | 90 | 1,27 | 415 | 1,09 | 1454 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.345,45 | 1.587,41 | 1.684,28 | 1.818,86 | ||||
| Capture points | 6744 | 0,38 | 93 | 1,31 | 123 | 0,32 | 263 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 3130 | 0,18 | 18 | 0,25 | 18 | 0,05 | 18 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 669,22 | 773,82 | 774,19 | 826,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 1021,12 | 1001,63 | 958,58 | 1071,39 | ||||
| WN8 | 1363,57 | 1362,46 | 1353,16 | 1444,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17871 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,62 | |
| Victories | 8967 | 50,18% |
| Defeats | 8651 | 48,41% |
| Draws | 253 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 2921 | 16,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12056 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27001 | 1,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.345,45 | |
| Capture points | 6744 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 3130 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 669,22 | |
| WN7 | 1021,12 | |
| WN8 | 1363,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,17 | |
| Victories | 36 | 50,70% |
| Defeats | 30 | 42,25% |
| Draws | 5 | 7,04% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 15,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.587,41 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 773,82 | |
| WN7 | 1001,63 | |
| WN8 | 1362,46 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 379 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 190 | 50,13% |
| Defeats | 182 | 48,02% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 15,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 248 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 415 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.684,28 | |
| Capture points | 123 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 774,19 | |
| WN7 | 958,58 | |
| WN8 | 1353,16 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1018 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 526 | 51,67% |
| Defeats | 477 | 46,86% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 14,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 759 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1454 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,86 | |
| Capture points | 263 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 826,61 | |
| WN7 | 1071,39 | |
| WN8 | 1444,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen