BloodYM4rrY

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3350621105459
Ø Tier6,707,336,765,51
Victories1766352,72%942,86%5350,48%24152,51%
Defeats1520445,38%1257,14%5148,57%21346,41%
Draws6391,91%00,00%10,95%51,09%
Battles survived1355540,46%733,33%4240,00%17939,00%
Tanks destroyed334571,00190,901181,125161,12
Destruction ratio1,681,361,871,84
Tanks spotted316530,94170,811071,024841,05
Damage dealt1.070,411.486,381.321,78943,89
Capture points406731,2110,05770,733350,73
Defense points213120,6400,0050,051560,34
Experience717,97804,24818,10705,52
WN71277,701113,911370,391374,47
WN81612,891750,912046,711990,75
Total
Battles33506
Ø Tier6,70
Victories1766352,72%
Defeats1520445,38%
Draws6391,91%
Battles survived1355540,46%
Tanks destroyed334571,00
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted316530,94
Damage dealt1.070,41
Capture points406731,21
Defense points213120,64
Experience717,97
WN71277,70
WN81612,89
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier7,33
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed190,90
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt1.486,38
Capture points10,05
Defense points00,00
Experience804,24
WN71113,91
WN81750,91
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier6,76
Victories5350,48%
Defeats5148,57%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4240,00%
Tanks destroyed1181,12
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1071,02
Damage dealt1.321,78
Capture points770,73
Defense points50,05
Experience818,10
WN71370,39
WN82046,71
Past 30 days
Battles459
Ø Tier5,51
Victories24152,51%
Defeats21346,41%
Draws51,09%
Battles survived17939,00%
Tanks destroyed5161,12
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted4841,05
Damage dealt943,89
Capture points3350,73
Defense points1560,34
Experience705,52
WN71374,47
WN81990,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories10542,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13454,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,470,000,000,00
Capture points2410,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience684,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories10542,68%
Defeats13454,47%
Draws72,85%
Battles survived9036,59%
Tanks destroyed1450,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1080,44
Damage dealt1.524,47
Capture points2410,98
Defense points650,26
Experience684,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,860,000,000,00
Capture points745,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience911,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed171,21
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt1.208,86
Capture points745,29
Defense points00,00
Experience911,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2146000
Victories83238,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128159,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68331,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12280,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17630,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,800,000,000,00
Capture points30261,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points52362,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience628,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles2146
Victories83238,77%
Defeats128159,69%
Draws331,54%
Battles survived68331,83%
Tanks destroyed12280,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17630,82
Damage dealt1.465,80
Capture points30261,41
Defense points52362,44
Experience628,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories11734,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22064,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9327,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,990,000,000,00
Capture points1360,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience636,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories11734,41%
Defeats22064,71%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived9327,35%
Tanks destroyed1900,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2070,61
Damage dealt1.716,99
Capture points1360,40
Defense points2700,79
Experience636,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-50-2 6532,8068837952,51%1596,97
T-34-856924,0971936552,88%2002,53
Super Hellcat 7947,6667535453,67%1503,86
T-34-85M 61023,3181334056,18%1890,64
Panther/M10 7880,2068932850,91%1337,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81403,1882731453,18%1761,02
A-436759,5662729053,10%1569,02
T78 61129,4779228956,40%1863,43
KV-1S6950,7476228759,93%1879,26
T2971353,5788328551,23%1872,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5654,5864528351,94%1839,25
Object 244 6972,5177927352,01%1566,86
Marder 38T4616,7246726759,55%1855,04
Conqueror91996,4996326560,38%2095,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,2367526353,61%1553,06
Pudel 6903,2976326255,73%1884,07
IS71050,3174826154,02%1503,92
Bisonte C45 81399,5084125546,27%1455,56
T-804424,0639825450,79%1817,01
ELC EVEN 90 8492,9168625147,41%856,12
AMX 13 57 7591,4573125148,21%1098,43
E 25 71038,7975323453,85%1625,81
KV-15799,5461923361,80%1828,67
Cromwell B 6871,4678922658,85%1854,44
M10 RBFM 5724,3064422650,88%1587,56
Löwe 81423,5188320751,21%1709,60
FV4202 81082,2176220446,57%1348,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6917,8172719653,57%1997,64
Object 274a 81133,3075019544,62%1309,12
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51147,31110119159,16%2151,61
VK 100.01 (P)81417,6180018345,36%1650,73
LT-432 8614,9568617750,85%1137,22
VK 30.02 (M)6941,6175817559,43%2014,79
Lion 102040,7981917557,71%1859,58
M46 Patton91458,9179117350,87%1382,18
Caernarvon Action X 81236,1784916850,00%1446,34
AE Phase I 91606,4385116851,79%1529,97
Tiger I71491,0290116256,17%2231,45
VK 30.01 (H)5857,7768515862,66%2541,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81427,4371115846,84%1431,40
T-1091571,8778015744,59%1559,50
E 75 TS 81277,3175715748,41%1375,39
IS-381069,5773315448,70%1172,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4400,0747015353,59%1214,87
E 7591794,4184114849,32%1665,12
T-345448,2942314749,66%1168,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81099,7674914750,34%1398,78
Object 777 Version II 91752,8984914553,10%1584,24
T1 Cunningham1298,1628014358,74%2014,72
StuG III Ausf. B4560,2643114357,34%1570,50
StuG IV 5572,3150214247,18%1375,77
Valiant 5742,1171914151,77%1808,79
Object 140101774,8878613749,64%1395,89
Prototipo Standard B91792,1382813650,74%1641,46
T-4481039,0073613451,49%1394,30
T-34-85 Rudy 61011,5179813455,22%2011,99
T1 Heavy5945,7269813152,67%2277,63
Super Conqueror102061,5585613052,31%1686,37
T-284701,5350412951,16%2647,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,8082512654,76%1453,07
STA-2 81126,1382912656,35%1543,90
M661159,3980712454,03%2202,76
Tiger II81518,7985512452,42%1934,92
Matilda Black Prince 5731,0968512454,84%1981,50
Sherman VC Firefly 61016,3780912451,61%2078,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71201,6482812452,42%1712,13
DS PZInż5720,1359612357,72%1801,75
IS-2 71360,5486912355,28%2007,65
AMX 13 909748,8669912251,64%1074,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91527,3383612253,28%1256,60
Tiger 131 61110,3484012252,46%1985,91
Type 6191507,1775412047,50%1301,22
AMX 50 12091779,1479111945,38%1680,34
M4-85 5693,2969811960,50%1901,07
Kranvagn101972,6979011750,43%1486,77
Škoda T 56 81646,1692411658,62%1746,05
Caernarvon81289,4281011547,83%1426,01
Strv fm/211268,8731011447,37%1516,88
AMBT 81384,0580211453,51%1595,38
Object 703 Version II 81289,9181611346,02%1309,05
T-54 first prototype 81080,5883411351,33%1514,27
M53/M559795,0459211248,21%602,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5742,2066711049,09%1510,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3638,1880511057,27%2056,77
Concept 1B 91901,7491811051,82%1695,93
Strv K 91760,0582910949,54%1691,49
M4A1 FL 10 6968,5778410955,96%1931,91
IS-2M 71211,3979510752,34%1621,75
Object 452K 101885,3076110742,99%1225,37
M48A5 Patton101849,3679810652,83%1577,58
VK 30.01 (P)6932,0368310547,62%1572,31
M2 Medium Tank3542,7648910347,57%2602,11
M8A14775,3855710161,39%2483,74
AMX ELC bis5554,6165110162,38%2752,54
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5918,8183310153,47%1864,65
Leopard Prototyp A91714,3276710046,00%1543,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519714,8562510041,00%883,67
M54 Renegade 81426,4085210056,00%1613,66
M10 Wolverine5826,106109956,57%2150,63
Leopard 1101955,027409855,10%1514,93
122 TM 81338,438049853,06%1551,61
T-703489,674039752,58%2152,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,537359654,17%1170,04
T-5491173,347309548,42%1088,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691686,428879354,84%1764,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481420,328449355,91%1708,57
T-44-100 81278,737819248,91%1602,46
T3091517,366889141,76%1166,85
T28 Prototype81247,387369150,55%1416,65
VK 75.01 (K) 81393,877709143,96%1525,18
Centurion Action X102034,517519046,67%1575,26
T77 81196,567349046,67%1263,32
T6 Medium4786,645918951,69%2207,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5819,427208950,56%2332,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 61025,657958854,55%1987,17
T3281415,918578755,17%1726,70
Marder II3521,673748755,17%1878,26
Type 59 81200,678578654,65%1522,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81191,147728659,30%1395,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII102204,428408551,76%1601,50
Object 252U 81253,648248460,71%1435,22
Excelsior 5922,458978454,76%2248,68
Kunze Panzer 91554,027958353,01%1579,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91675,248428353,01%1638,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 71265,378268355,42%2088,93
Vz. 55101960,137588246,34%1341,13
Object 277101899,747708248,78%1403,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81171,068048151,85%1496,64
Comet71127,968828061,25%2064,45
T-54 ltwt.9801,247248053,75%1142,10
53TP Markowskiego81351,298167954,43%1562,15
M446490,354687943,04%596,49
AMR 35 2326,724467951,90%1724,53
T-22 medium 101337,727007943,04%974,31
Leo7977,037277853,85%1575,92
UDES 1691804,418327851,28%1674,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,746117857,69%2392,59
Object 25791463,288497860,26%1505,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61023,087827848,72%1935,81
A-32 4804,878617860,26%2208,61
Cobra 91756,298427757,14%1759,19
T1E6 2327,645437656,58%1848,49
MS-11351,033107562,67%2358,11
UDES 14 Alt 581191,458057556,00%1544,68
FSV Scheme A7900,236317544,00%1229,15
T-29 3571,296467556,00%2228,77
T2 Light Tank 2451,637407556,00%2571,21
TVP VTU Koncept81059,936827450,00%1276,00
T2 Medium Tank2420,843377452,70%2427,38
STA-181142,087717353,42%1478,87
Chi-To SP71454,598987363,01%2168,88
FV224 Chopper71218,747617343,84%1415,92
T26E5 81149,228197346,58%1303,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81443,558097350,68%1803,26
Chrysler K 81373,907307238,89%1487,55
Emil II91719,739277159,15%1847,42
KV-1SA 5834,908237163,38%2050,71
SU-100I 5765,215997150,70%1351,90
Leichttraktor1416,333857064,29%2701,99
KV-1 shielded 5642,817457058,57%1330,10
A-205497,685816952,17%2110,14
TL-1 LPC 81163,047606955,07%1476,64
B14819,296066852,94%2662,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191741,578866855,88%1822,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6581,376126852,94%1604,29
Lago4621,344396737,31%2161,27
T-463523,424246750,75%2872,62
Emil I81134,716946642,42%1038,44
TNH T Vz. 5191649,128216651,52%1489,27
ARMT 5689,686816662,12%1782,29
11081320,497726541,54%1529,36
T-602313,863216560,00%1612,36
BT-7 artillery 3448,685286549,23%1847,28
CS-5991694,897636446,88%1587,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191832,587716442,19%1462,27
T-116 3416,665666462,50%2185,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3487,646466448,44%2466,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91550,518766360,32%1537,53
M40/M438800,515966349,21%733,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102067,247286352,38%1421,12
T54E191622,837476342,86%1332,87
Churchill III 5753,139136349,21%1525,67
M6A2E1 81269,608266357,14%1519,73
T-262415,853836256,45%2590,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81596,619256256,45%1982,26
ST vz. 394659,705496159,02%2662,21
Renault NC-311404,283726157,38%2668,38
Strv 746810,896346152,46%1536,46
T2071084,677886157,38%1695,42
Type 1 Chi-He4761,495706152,46%3042,44
T-34 with L-11 4439,746256163,93%1730,66
T42 81255,497846147,54%1615,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571331,839426065,00%2046,22
Cruiser Mk. II2485,434416055,00%2711,04
Excalibur 61074,807826053,33%2151,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2358,515165959,32%2065,79
CS-538956,086255937,29%1077,18
Cruiser Mk. I1326,222995957,63%1924,05
UDES 15/16101713,107785954,24%1330,57
Mäuschen91603,298695959,32%1521,50
HWK 128432,176945957,63%698,90
T-45 2410,865475949,15%2294,66
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4665,885755952,54%1341,41
45TP Habicha71208,607905853,45%1672,41
STB-1101734,797245841,38%1228,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6816,166395860,34%1458,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91298,646285834,48%1112,53
Ho-Ri 191846,698455856,90%1694,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5494,316825865,52%1817,06
M-IV-Y 81554,199375862,07%1935,70
M26 Pershing81017,637165750,88%1223,19
Ho-Ri 281285,987465757,89%1445,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71045,307275761,40%1672,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2257,644565664,29%1534,76
AMX 50 10081324,798225655,36%1520,72
M127650,135785648,21%680,10
T9591694,167865650,00%1368,02
M10391673,188225653,57%1517,83
T110E4102086,548045657,14%1513,90
T54 Heavy Tank 91211,596875644,64%977,01
Valentine II 4504,137745671,43%1905,13
P.43 bis6994,677385554,55%2250,04
T110E5102017,118165550,91%1461,04
LTTB8514,276415549,09%819,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81297,767615549,09%1283,31
Škoda T 256766,526425446,30%1479,36
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91355,896985450,00%1054,20
Tortoise92064,819115453,70%1848,18
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5754,555215360,38%1844,30
Panther II8913,626325345,28%1011,41
LTG7791,777095345,28%1685,41
TL-7 91795,428795360,38%1821,80
Matilda LVT 4903,309355364,15%2935,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7826,357285261,54%1367,99
E 100102095,009235261,54%1668,99
AMX 65 t81076,127755265,38%1312,16
AltProto AMX 30 81384,607915242,31%1519,24
Lorraine 50 t 91560,258115251,92%1531,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2475,415055158,82%2531,88
SU-76M4532,043985158,82%1609,13
HWK 30 8616,256705147,06%1049,37
M22 Locust 3520,256785147,06%2378,40
105 leFH18B2 5627,825445056,00%1218,92
BT-22521,654574959,18%3412,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5660,715074946,94%1909,24
AT 1581045,396864948,98%970,43
LHMTV8729,537564955,10%1494,04
Lorraine 40 t 81271,246234936,73%1211,25
SU-1006833,025504852,08%1414,54
T25/271212,178004854,17%1910,88
T71 CMCD7596,276744847,92%1317,89
AC 4 Experimental 6898,136524850,00%1730,49
WZ-114 91486,657714845,83%1202,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8495,136014847,92%744,08
Semovente M415621,094714753,19%1473,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81458,727514753,19%1487,41
Patton the Tank 91062,895934738,30%824,20
CS-52 LIS 81423,347654742,55%1678,84
Centurion Mk. I81220,788254656,52%1725,70
60G FT5691,004944654,35%1570,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7574,006844652,17%1102,50
FV227 Conceiver81368,618524658,70%1778,66
Type 62 7637,567974560,00%1541,82
Churchill VII61051,678354555,56%2069,76
T7 Combat Car 2327,515444555,56%1850,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871170,558074454,55%1564,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu61240,029154463,64%2135,03
Object 283 91284,667234450,00%1267,65
SU-130PM 81497,826964438,64%1400,99
Char Futur 4 91647,238484454,55%1550,22
KV-481332,888464362,79%1758,88
Type 63 81650,429424353,49%1927,47
KV-220-2 5819,518864362,79%1568,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6987,407394346,51%1889,33
50TP prototyp 81583,148654245,24%1748,70
Type 586786,666854156,10%1608,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91476,207094129,27%1224,33
Tiger-Maus 91529,987014141,46%1148,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91139,457114062,50%1077,61
Char Mle. 75 9738,157364055,00%1010,25
Lansen C 81224,707774047,50%1354,09
TOG II* 61083,158304060,00%1975,88
IS-3A 81711,8810244060,00%1977,61
Somua SM 81400,088584057,50%1553,49
4TP1318,333313953,85%1691,16
T-4371083,269053964,10%2267,12
E 5091609,698733958,97%1585,41
Staghound Mk. III6899,826693943,59%1832,24
Škoda T 27 81163,217753958,97%1513,69
T28 Concept 7869,466433948,72%1149,47
Type 64 6599,157163953,85%1692,79
Fiat 30001377,873033850,00%2002,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81366,717933844,74%1568,27
Tiger (P)71061,268083857,89%1370,89
Chieftain/T95 81191,798613863,16%1705,39
Object 752 91831,898713855,26%1532,84
K-2 81237,218233857,89%1350,86
Kolohousenka1472,324633772,97%3186,79
Renault Otsu1348,893003759,46%1830,98
M14/412458,543723745,95%1881,67
VK 36.01 (H)61030,866793745,95%1871,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7947,146293748,65%1305,85
M-III-Y81228,517953740,54%1315,07
T14 5778,818783652,78%1653,67
LT vz. 352477,584243661,11%2830,13
P26/404679,835733661,11%2178,09
Black Prince7991,588083655,56%1431,06
Ikv 1035493,644053638,89%1122,03
Type T-345907,116533652,78%3297,12
Ferdinand81441,897463655,56%1502,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101846,287863650,00%1413,42
T-832 81487,228433652,78%1588,34
Bretagne Panther 6980,928023655,56%1826,21
Renault FT1276,142673554,29%1684,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2431,863993551,43%2309,08
7TP2565,174793560,00%2732,21
TNH 105/100081145,717993554,29%1347,79
FCM 362326,663453548,57%1624,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81262,037833540,00%1449,64
M2 Light2508,264903458,82%2556,40
P.44 Pantera81526,298823455,88%2071,37
Maus101779,747203438,24%1108,99
Valentine AT4607,504633473,53%2067,14
Sturer Emil71087,096473455,88%1514,57
56TP 81638,568963455,88%2000,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101949,978563458,82%1630,97
EMIL 1951 81294,887213444,12%1274,03
P.43 ter71185,368253354,55%2012,44
Vz. 44-171208,367673336,36%1443,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61015,798153363,64%2246,61
Ram II 5659,037183357,58%2015,92
Charioteer Nomad 81071,095503336,36%781,97
Jagdpanzer IV6992,636973256,25%2332,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4629,006223271,88%3000,92
SDP 44 Burza6883,636313250,00%1577,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4665,166523268,75%2642,94
T6981024,006323243,75%1150,88
FV217 Badger101925,637663253,13%1340,56
XM66F 81522,098023253,13%1817,84
FV1066 Senlac 8697,815913234,38%1136,84
Chaffee Camouflaged 5455,067053253,13%1285,99
40TP Habicha6790,556603158,06%1601,48
Jagdtiger91703,457533151,61%1363,41
T2881168,557073151,61%1077,96
Ho-Ri 3102075,747573154,84%1566,93
M18 Hellcat6984,846773158,06%1853,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81151,776733148,39%1187,29
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5463,977283161,29%1844,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2479,503553036,67%2343,37
VK 30.02 (D)7913,977773060,00%1644,02
Strv m/425608,795092955,17%1692,61
ARL 446984,766042937,93%1691,85
BZ-58-2 91510,108082958,62%1355,16
T376515,415592944,83%1320,84
FV230 Canopener101970,247642937,93%1282,91
Indien-Panzer8879,505792832,14%994,13
Obsidian 81135,797042839,29%1222,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2342,894862842,86%868,69
Hummel6591,815452762,96%928,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3770,595912751,85%3533,68
25TP KSUST II5788,636532762,96%2143,42
SDP 40 Zadymka5817,045362766,67%2029,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81204,116672744,44%1206,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81362,817812751,85%1453,38
TT-130M 91656,857482751,85%1481,19
StuG III Ausf. G5831,006112661,54%2173,20
Škoda T 177640,816622657,69%1359,10
CS-63101832,127582642,31%1303,42
M24 Chaffee5497,276642673,08%2256,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7504,424532634,62%499,10
FV229 Contender91504,197542634,62%1133,01
IT-3 4718,277352661,54%2483,26
KV-5 81155,657902650,00%1204,64
BZ-176 81520,389232653,85%1414,77
AMX 13 757704,968552564,00%1766,42
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3354,364862544,00%1329,20
Char de transition 6865,887212548,00%1265,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4658,425412445,83%2168,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2521,927012441,67%1733,31
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4515,177002466,67%1759,56
GSOR 1010 FB 81549,589512470,83%2061,04
Rambo 91922,929252450,00%1800,79
M3 Stuart3435,264562343,48%1863,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007856,356572343,48%1178,27
Churchill I5758,306482356,52%1722,15
212A9950,786542347,83%729,19
Object 43091861,489302356,52%1801,36
Toro 91581,228342356,52%1387,13
M15/423525,235092277,27%1853,67
T-34-171122,417242240,91%1674,17
Type 4 Chi-To6700,366052245,45%1358,57
14TP4613,956172268,18%3269,16
AT 86894,056322240,91%1611,11
T-15061032,738292259,09%2317,38
TS-60 91638,098572259,09%1471,87
43 M. Toldi III 3413,506062263,64%2516,59
Felice 91485,958302157,14%1571,51
T25 AT71563,488892157,14%2403,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101845,057932152,38%1246,15
Dicker Max 6920,296162152,38%1668,83
Churchill Crocodile 6996,678072152,38%1526,08
S-517593,355612055,00%623,86
Škoda T 5091474,458022055,00%1327,57
CS-4471083,058582060,00%1835,47
BDR G1 B5917,157242055,00%2148,46
Pawlack Tank6856,256472035,00%1426,34
A43 BP prototype 61016,658542055,00%1651,73
FV226 Contradictious 81215,907962055,00%1264,00
Strv m/40L3664,684611936,84%2967,04
M4A1 Sherman5612,635371957,89%1655,27
Škoda T 15A 4791,798941968,42%1766,35
SU-76G FT4553,794131963,16%1310,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro61051,166361957,89%1856,51
Caliban 8964,476721947,37%961,39
BT-74474,175101872,22%1967,24
IS-271011,727121838,89%1256,21
B.U.G.I.6757,505181844,44%1145,76
M415345,943071833,33%316,28
IS-7102359,288721838,89%1877,01
S35 CA5811,616301866,67%2050,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3440,176411866,67%1569,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101575,947801764,71%1285,75
Mitsu 1085911,416131741,18%1902,95
FV3046530,354931764,71%916,33
Object 907 102298,2910481770,59%1974,31
DZT-159 91518,947341752,94%1302,08
M36 Jackson61116,258191662,50%2250,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3757,735641533,33%3415,18
BZT-70 102056,537221540,00%1151,23
GSOR the TANK 91417,939901573,33%1555,83
Object 780 101685,678261553,33%1166,99
Char Murat 91762,809631566,67%1826,83
10TP3505,644411450,00%2542,40
VK 28.016473,936691450,00%1618,23
MT-256385,007081464,29%1313,12
AEC Armoured Car5901,577231464,29%2650,57
IS-M81457,577301442,86%1769,32
M-II-Y71129,149091457,14%1690,44
Forest Spirit 81016,074381421,43%676,42
AMX ELC 901 6432,864031421,43%897,33
GSR 3301 Setter7586,645321421,43%1162,41
Cromwell61147,469191369,23%2592,47
Jagdpanther7966,236461361,54%1294,52
Cavalier5803,386171330,77%2203,48
FV601 Saladin81153,316701338,46%1132,98
XM57 82051,239491361,54%2135,65
Panther71265,177911250,00%2157,65
SDP 57 Gowika71020,256201250,00%1252,14
T-103 81532,176001216,67%1625,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3664,588691283,33%2246,54
Vz. 68 Squall 8728,256191233,33%1129,63
Škoda T 245576,275521145,45%1723,53
Coccodrillo 101915,647381136,36%1275,59
Somua SAu 404386,553911154,55%1016,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3338,273881136,36%1665,41
T110E3101458,276691136,36%721,94
ERAC 105 Proto 9691,186371154,55%921,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5589,006761145,45%1762,23
Stinger 102008,457931145,45%1219,02
CC-46 Pancernik 91572,407901050,00%1252,67
AMX 12 t6547,205631030,00%1558,13
AT 25475,904301050,00%1073,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 81418,705731020,00%1323,70
T 55A 91876,9010121060,00%1896,01
M41D 8917,008841070,00%1900,40
Object 265T 91381,308411060,00%1226,36
59-166539,89525933,33%1555,36
ARL V396531,22321933,33%618,04
Turtle Mk. I 8988,44840966,67%979,94
Matilda4698,00696862,50%2259,93
P.435779,25576850,00%2332,72
AMX 404523,38477850,00%2556,97
Covenanter5273,00436850,00%774,42
AT 771841,881087850,00%3057,34
Achilles6612,00448837,50%970,87
BT-53492,75467850,00%1217,71
KV-122 71343,13695825,00%1846,15
Brennos 81130,38694837,50%1025,11
M5A1 Stuart4682,29545742,86%3344,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102181,57818742,86%1313,00
Type 71102059,57871742,86%1188,07
M3 Light 3499,00601728,57%2451,14
Projet Louis 91016,57909771,43%1339,39
Fantôme 91658,57888742,86%1544,29
Panzerjäger I2146,50119633,33%339,77
E 65 Zwilling 82000,331250683,33%2057,12
Nergal 81532,50821633,33%1770,84
Strv m/382951,008985100,00%9175,84
Sav m/434904,80568580,00%2783,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3736,40510540,00%3294,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3598,60468520,00%2823,16
Windhund 81323,40817540,00%1148,67
H3 92393,00774540,00%1972,57
GSOR 1008 81401,20794560,00%1531,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,75250425,00%635,78
KV-37904,75513425,00%871,36
AMX 383366,756044100,00%1682,87
Nashorn6739,00410425,00%1007,52
Somua S353948,50645425,00%3069,02
T57 Heavy102275,001014475,00%1789,96
Black Prince II 71130,001042475,00%1554,53
Lago M38 3768,50966475,00%2875,46
TBT 91519,25850475,00%1342,86
SU-100Y 6983,5045240,00%1559,98
T-115 5772,50696450,00%1302,47
SU-8551272,33924333,33%5076,01
T34 8783,67479333,33%675,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,0031230,00%1061,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,0041530,00%720,58
Grille5615,3331230,00%1089,51
SU-122A5187,3314130,00%140,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 92034,33572333,33%1171,59
Ashbringer 10845,33683366,67%498,35
Stridsyxa 81748,00912366,67%1799,69
Chi-Go 71428,33658333,33%1799,84
LT vz. 383342,5018120,00%1195,58
Crusader6436,5043720,00%1122,49
Panzerwagen 39 3495,007102100,00%2520,59
DBV-152 101098,508922100,00%678,66
WZ-131G FT61245,00872250,00%2694,32
Cromwell Applique 5972,509312100,00%2385,55
ISU-152K 81561,5049720,00%1669,82
T3E2 Medium Tank 3208,50326250,00%740,55
Strv 81 82074,501261250,00%4180,42
Prototipo 6 81035,0037420,00%602,05
Predatore 91776,00714250,00%1360,19
Valentine3744,007411100,00%3202,28
Cruiser Mk. III3143,0019810,00%402,29
Pz.Kpfw. 558416,0037710,00%54,72
FV201 (A45) 71093,0050110,00%1388,88
Vickers 6 ton 2190,0020710,00%399,98
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81216,0058710,00%867,65
Straussler V–4/40 3345,0032010,00%1158,96
M3A3 Stuart 3973,0059310,00%2204,26
AMR P.103 2395,005961100,00%1372,48
Buryan 92675,0073410,00%1514,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-07-10