Bobo_1989r

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280310100138
Ø Tier7,180,009,989,99
Victories1387949,51%00,00%4747,00%6849,28%
Defeats1388049,52%00,00%5353,00%7050,72%
Draws2720,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived846430,20%00,00%2424,00%3223,19%
Tanks destroyed240740,8600,00400,40510,37
Destruction ratio1,230,000,530,48
Tanks spotted208570,7400,00440,44480,35
Damage dealt1.054,200,00999,25918,39
Capture points184400,6600,001261,261591,15
Defense points162160,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience474,910,00637,94626,93
WN71072,640,00487,24478,60
WN81329,390,00568,83537,72
Total
Battles28031
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1387949,51%
Defeats1388049,52%
Draws2720,97%
Battles survived846430,20%
Tanks destroyed240740,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted208570,74
Damage dealt1.054,20
Capture points184400,66
Defense points162160,58
Experience474,91
WN71072,64
WN81329,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier9,98
Victories4747,00%
Defeats5353,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2424,00%
Tanks destroyed400,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted440,44
Damage dealt999,25
Capture points1261,26
Defense points00,00
Experience637,94
WN7487,24
WN8568,83
Past 30 days
Battles138
Ø Tier9,99
Victories6849,28%
Defeats7050,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3223,19%
Tanks destroyed510,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted480,35
Damage dealt918,39
Capture points1591,15
Defense points00,00
Experience626,93
WN7478,60
WN8537,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.837,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.837,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt714,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt275,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt275,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories4324,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12973,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3017,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,900,000,000,00
Capture points350,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories4324,57%
Defeats12973,71%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived3017,14%
Tanks destroyed780,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted550,31
Damage dealt728,90
Capture points350,20
Defense points1400,80
Experience200,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6399000
Victories298846,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats338552,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived229035,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37850,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,880,000,000,00
Capture points52490,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points149292,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience526,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles6399
Victories298846,69%
Defeats338552,90%
Draws260,41%
Battles survived229035,79%
Tanks destroyed37850,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted38120,60
Damage dealt1.058,88
Capture points52490,82
Defense points149292,33
Experience526,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories14640,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19855,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,560,000,000,00
Capture points4081,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories14640,56%
Defeats19855,00%
Draws164,44%
Battles survived10830,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1960,54
Damage dealt488,56
Capture points4081,13
Defense points1700,47
Experience332,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (127)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281639,39575268751,62%1908,10
FV215b (183) 101832,97493227843,37%1316,66
KV-26850,60543219353,35%1608,02
SU-861097,82376110850,90%1746,63
KV-856945,8647298252,24%1931,64
Jagdpanzer IV6526,5731495351,31%939,24
SU-14-281201,3845288546,78%1345,59
Conqueror91198,5041281042,10%937,85
SU-1006973,4552775054,40%2099,59
AMX 50 10081302,0760767848,82%1523,93
Type 4 Heavy91121,4743760545,95%888,26
Caernarvon8642,9738952145,30%545,90
KV-371130,3351651256,64%1686,17
Object 70492068,8259250050,20%1922,19
AMX 12 t6355,5541344954,12%890,38
Cruiser Mk. II2180,7519840553,33%798,94
ST-I91291,5356140551,60%1181,56
Tortoise91751,1071236649,18%1560,77
KV-481223,5152635354,39%1581,86
Object 705A101180,4264634049,12%746,97
Black Prince7615,1240532944,07%669,81
Object 268101998,1962531342,81%1482,14
AT 1581336,6870930853,25%1681,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,9519030453,29%518,17
Jagdtiger91588,2268030046,67%1270,34
T-34-85M 6639,6756729547,80%938,68
Jagdpanther7962,8748928547,37%1364,40
Ferdinand81284,2864326050,38%1355,61
T9591510,3753525353,75%1245,87
ARL 446831,9348423948,95%1619,87
Churchill VII6466,7331423946,44%723,54
T-1506839,8947423957,32%1652,90
Grille5432,5122723250,43%946,56
IS-381157,1953922346,19%1345,34
AMX ELC bis5221,3234522351,12%642,28
Object 70591239,1066922344,39%996,67
SU-1527784,1654122047,27%1018,86
O-I6706,5039621854,13%1216,74
StuG III Ausf. G5335,9521421551,16%691,01
Churchill I5397,8628921550,70%767,97
AMX M4 mle. 457985,8644020250,50%1370,29
T25 AT7639,5933319345,60%710,14
AT 86648,0554118850,53%1228,37
IS-M8765,2357418041,67%654,33
IS-4101608,8276117855,62%1281,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,4239117244,19%470,71
SU-54434,5620316346,63%1143,22
AT 771073,4468716152,17%1506,13
SU-14-17762,9739115857,59%1084,13
IS71150,8376915560,65%1856,01
SU-855402,4326915251,32%882,46
BDR G1 B5609,5239114944,97%1228,42
STG 8794,0253613845,65%833,34
Type 5 Heavy101199,7460713338,35%541,38
M4A1 Sherman5392,5830112948,06%908,40
O-Ho8882,2441512541,60%800,95
T675216,7931612448,39%307,25
T2881168,7655412254,10%1316,45
KV-15581,7137412051,67%1276,42
212A91088,9764211944,54%837,56
SU-263301,5917110151,49%861,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6585,6040710056,00%1131,63
Valentine3148,541759855,10%424,71
VK 168.01 (P) 8909,466559852,04%873,97
T698557,724609441,49%430,65
Sturmpanzer II4189,851389346,24%476,65
T1 Cunningham1102,781799053,33%533,38
M36 Jackson6460,003127748,05%646,63
Cruiser Mk. I1136,551477443,24%563,56
AT 25378,504747452,70%936,13
S-517673,484016650,00%699,76
BT-22155,191456229,03%535,67
T404349,912565848,28%848,63
SU-182130,301125347,17%639,15
M10 Wolverine5347,902865251,92%705,92
O-Ni71054,945164854,17%1476,10
Marder II3134,671314641,30%170,44
Alecto4233,363274555,56%601,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101732,386474546,67%1091,69
AMX 13 757236,954054440,91%227,81
SU-122A5327,912104443,18%533,57
O-I Experimental5397,683994148,78%601,66
Object 261101058,075644139,02%648,67
T376384,124704141,46%840,24
Leichttraktor198,341533847,37%300,03
T56 GMC3120,091363554,29%286,36
T110E310761,294883441,18%285,66
M8A14296,264043161,29%811,51
AMX 50 Foch B101014,856852653,85%569,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,881262564,00%352,29
Super Conqueror101102,614472347,83%671,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,371281942,11%374,52
M24 Chaffee5274,534501947,37%857,86
T499176,592161717,65%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III372,381601656,25%203,46
Panzerjäger I297,641251450,00%193,47
Hummel6335,542691361,54%450,99
FV215b 101077,924811315,38%507,95
T-1091592,315891361,54%1730,33
M3 Stuart337,751501258,33%172,19
FV217 Badger101370,083621225,00%721,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1218,001901050,00%1212,20
M2 Light270,601011020,00%22,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,301471060,00%237,50
Type 95 Heavy4237,202491040,00%623,58
M3 Lee4314,22250955,56%1105,36
M18 Hellcat6320,22302933,33%274,99
Cruiser Mk. IV480,75105837,50%0,00
25TP KSUST II5583,83506666,67%1589,64
Fiat 30001119,25131450,00%411,61
Renault NC-31140,2585450,00%84,37
T-284184,25195425,00%304,14
AMX 50 12090,00530475,00%261,00
T3 HMC2238,75213475,00%1360,18
IS-6 8889,00790475,00%901,79
Kolohousenka143,5097250,00%76,78
M5 Stuart40,008020,00%0,00
AMX 3830,00110250,00%92,23
Tiger-Maus 9821,00575250,00%477,02
Renault FT10,001510,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35259,007410,00%3,49
14TP40,005010,00%0,00
AMX 4040,007210,00%0,00
T6 Medium4321,002291100,00%736,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 632,004341100,00%261,00
T-50-2 60,002151100,00%261,00
LTP 3132,001501100,00%595,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-31