Browsuperman14

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2841900136
Ø Tier7,880,000,0010,64
Victories1367448,12%00,00%00,00%6950,74%
Defeats1441350,72%00,00%00,00%6447,06%
Draws3321,17%00,00%00,00%32,21%
Battles survived536718,89%00,00%00,00%3022,06%
Tanks destroyed189880,6700,0000,001120,82
Destruction ratio0,820,000,001,06
Tanks spotted305091,0700,0000,001350,99
Damage dealt1.058,060,000,002.011,55
Capture points79290,2800,0000,00430,32
Defense points77030,2700,0000,00150,11
Experience580,960,000,00817,86
WN7905,850,000,001005,89
WN81105,600,000,001574,69
Total
Battles28419
Ø Tier7,88
Victories1367448,12%
Defeats1441350,72%
Draws3321,17%
Battles survived536718,89%
Tanks destroyed189880,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted305091,07
Damage dealt1.058,06
Capture points79290,28
Defense points77030,27
Experience580,96
WN7905,85
WN81105,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier10,64
Victories6950,74%
Defeats6447,06%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived3022,06%
Tanks destroyed1120,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1350,99
Damage dealt2.011,55
Capture points430,32
Defense points150,11
Experience817,86
WN71005,89
WN81574,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.923,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.923,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted191,90
Damage dealt803,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,90
Experience553,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories7140,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10257,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,530,000,000,00
Capture points2871,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5323,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience456,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories7140,11%
Defeats10257,63%
Draws42,26%
Battles survived5933,33%
Tanks destroyed800,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted930,53
Damage dealt849,53
Capture points2871,62
Defense points5323,01
Experience456,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2412000
Victories133855,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107044,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97640,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16410,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26471,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,620,000,000,00
Capture points54122,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points59132,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience845,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles2412
Victories133855,47%
Defeats107044,36%
Draws40,17%
Battles survived97640,46%
Tanks destroyed16410,68
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted26471,10
Damage dealt1.742,62
Capture points54122,24
Defense points59132,45
Experience845,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112008
Victories3329,46%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Defeats7970,54%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1816,07%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed700,6300,0000,0070,88
Destruction ratio0,740,000,001,00
Tanks spotted1141,0200,0000,0050,63
Damage dealt1.871,310,000,002.103,88
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience580,770,000,00573,63
Total
Battles112
Victories3329,46%
Defeats7970,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1816,07%
Tanks destroyed700,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1141,02
Damage dealt1.871,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points620,55
Experience580,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt2.103,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience573,63
Anzeigen

Tanks (567)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101549,0956266147,20%1036,70
FV4005 Stage II101371,0360860950,08%980,78
T34 8905,0959352349,90%961,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8784,1036249438,87%556,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81502,9983347149,89%1896,11
T-1091015,1658341943,20%816,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91082,5854138243,46%728,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101942,1276837049,73%1642,69
IS-38851,8447936349,04%837,53
Panhard EBR 10510705,6665935146,72%656,31
IS7540,9333634743,80%551,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81083,9465334542,03%1160,04
CS-52 LIS 81190,8873933250,60%1464,79
KV-856326,2425729941,47%302,01
Leopard 1101797,2571325948,65%1340,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81157,3565824649,59%1213,32
M18 Hellcat6258,9521824240,91%178,47
Forest Spirit 81672,2183222754,63%1921,01
UDES 15/16102139,5884122654,42%1796,10
ISU-152K 81157,8960322644,25%1115,34
STB-1101977,9683122553,78%1790,06
AMX 50 B102163,9878121447,66%1658,74
T71 DA7556,7048221047,62%1064,74
T25/27497,8935020949,28%537,65
Vz. 55102097,3381819554,36%1635,75
G.W. Panther7780,6947518950,26%922,49
Kranvagn102130,9886518856,38%1904,52
Conqueror91195,9973618254,40%1077,22
AMX 13 757518,5339517650,57%1021,66
Manticore10876,0773517648,30%945,95
T-34-856382,3534016746,71%565,87
T-549816,8156816639,16%575,70
T675173,8418215341,83%134,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5184,2317915246,05%209,05
Prototipo Standard B91573,9175715154,97%1555,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8358,0833415137,75%362,84
Churchill I5278,5422415042,00%344,79
Churchill VII6359,7930414551,72%462,59
Strv 103B102216,2378614553,79%1608,09
M75184,4524614156,74%571,99
T-345214,8324013946,76%374,35
Nashorn6347,5425213946,04%406,85
Comet7528,1257013751,09%728,93
Centurion Mk. I8638,6955513754,01%720,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68501,3657813347,37%722,97
Object 261101693,3472913146,56%1445,60
SU-855256,8221113040,00%339,00
Hummel6471,1238613041,54%527,71
FV4004 Conway9797,6850513043,85%493,20
StuG III Ausf. G5215,6720012942,64%255,04
CS-63101820,3472212942,64%1407,48
TVP T 50/51101335,7666712850,78%973,54
Ho-Ri 3102287,3678212655,56%1590,20
Škoda T 56 81248,4680412558,40%1189,74
SU-130PM 81210,2065312346,34%1057,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8898,8952712241,80%929,25
Cromwell6365,7836312045,00%531,01
AMX ELC bis5240,7936511949,58%693,34
AMX 13 105101065,7374611955,46%1215,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101596,4069311847,46%1214,30
AMX 12 t6409,3253211450,00%1044,45
T216236,7440711344,25%435,96
Panhard EBR 909648,4365311148,65%832,09
Object 430U101671,5675311149,55%1254,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91329,6872010849,07%1110,85
Object 140101472,2568910647,17%1073,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81368,2268710644,34%1388,65
KV-15298,5926110558,10%538,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191007,1759010437,50%688,88
IS-2-II8983,5764910446,15%1051,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8493,5459610346,60%752,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101959,5578410246,08%1406,60
Crusader6180,3621010147,52%333,60
Bisonte C45 81223,6082610051,00%1329,45
Strv 103-091604,416089835,71%1184,54
BDR G1 B5368,733429846,94%561,01
Hotchkiss EBR7531,145779847,96%1073,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10947,776789842,86%890,54
FV215b (183) 101812,797359755,67%1373,54
T803112644,939729550,53%1821,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,561469436,17%107,91
ELC EVEN 90 8573,727589455,32%1127,74
T-284160,331669343,01%279,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,996239154,95%1026,06
IS-7101670,597549150,55%1410,65
Concept No. 5101702,827049150,55%1239,50
Object 277101635,207189146,15%1249,08
M3 Lee4116,321489042,22%166,15
Covenanter589,171559047,78%87,67
Ho-Ri 191862,007529050,00%1523,60
T3091346,916678951,69%1095,27
Char Futur 4 91630,447848955,06%1457,69
Grille5409,434118860,23%875,69
WZ-132-1101445,077918848,86%1800,67
Object 260 102336,809138850,00%1826,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101814,137598751,72%1295,22
SU-1006462,794388754,02%691,69
BZ-176 81427,168348750,57%1317,99
Rinoceronte102104,548058447,62%1610,21
M53/M5591208,466268446,43%1040,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101854,236488344,58%1165,71
Škoda T 256595,095518252,44%1096,65
Leopard Prototyp A91598,027148251,22%1469,48
M8A14153,641778150,62%226,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81580,997258143,21%1485,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81299,656938138,27%1278,11
Škoda T 5091194,906458046,25%922,43
T-437588,394538053,75%840,36
Kampfpanzer 67101643,447727948,10%1206,95
BZ-6891597,908487855,13%1515,47
Marder 38T4176,471737647,37%253,07
E 75 TS 81118,747867656,58%1272,29
Centurion Action X101758,497107545,33%1317,85
CS-538845,705657341,10%905,10
SU-1018953,126397346,58%1003,09
IS-3-II91632,368707356,16%1791,43
Sturmpanzer II4148,741567234,72%217,56
SU-1527432,063577142,25%353,37
Object 70491713,086737146,48%1240,42
Cobra 91832,587797142,25%1597,37
AT 25230,792437045,71%358,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81182,878167058,57%1677,41
KR-1112603,909997051,43%1947,87
53TP Markowskiego8922,806136942,03%822,35
Marder II367,81986942,03%7,94
VK 30.01 (H)5263,213016852,94%492,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519627,546996854,41%868,97
Object 268 Version 4101448,156426841,18%842,14
Caernarvon81019,277276755,22%1156,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102103,608116752,24%1564,56
T28 Prototype8580,814716740,30%361,06
Lion 101492,786526743,28%1073,97
GSOR 1008 81366,217396755,22%1414,17
T57 Heavy101200,756236544,62%676,83
Jagdpanzer IV6404,473576448,44%561,46
SMV CC-6781285,837266442,19%1477,95
SU-85B4148,161896453,13%237,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112428,697816440,63%1513,94
Object 703 Version II 81164,817466443,75%1227,32
Type 6891842,378556256,45%1712,56
Alecto4166,161936250,00%285,24
Durchbruchswagen 24159,351926253,23%305,91
LPT-67 Šelma9662,206986155,74%891,77
Panhard AMD 178B6339,854546147,54%831,89
Strv S1 81660,927796154,10%1915,78
BT-7 artillery 3152,842596154,10%491,65
T1 Cunningham1104,531795952,54%508,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91347,257205944,07%1281,93
BZ-75102017,617885945,76%1527,83
LT-432 8674,596995957,63%1242,40
P.44 Pantera8961,766355851,72%1190,98
AMX 50 1008714,714675832,76%503,95
Charioteer8914,025255844,83%782,50
WZ-111 Qilin 101635,907005841,38%1080,19
UDES 14 Alt 581080,337175749,12%1278,18
T-54 ltwt.9626,515855745,61%709,40
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791475,397255747,37%1336,02
Matilda4156,271835650,00%245,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691333,007185646,43%1071,23
M5 Stuart4116,752515641,07%74,50
Object 43091072,887065655,36%914,12
T77 81108,966375644,64%1046,18
B14129,611815448,15%175,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,592335450,00%264,69
ISU-1528932,005665448,15%796,76
M40/M4381243,897055450,00%1243,68
25TP KSUST II5250,533145345,28%384,01
T-448536,304615332,08%423,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,532945345,28%467,04
T-832 81503,799115358,49%1708,62
Cromwell B 6876,897815352,83%1866,39
Vz. 44-17934,816875250,00%1107,25
M24 Chaffee5234,884215246,15%645,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8836,317715160,78%1659,92
E 5091656,128685160,78%1793,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111167,397485147,06%1132,25
TNH T Vz. 5191767,047665038,00%1748,44
T2881114,966095038,00%1063,74
AMX 50 12091624,007614951,02%1638,31
M10391402,536284934,69%1049,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9602,987224955,10%867,99
AMX 13 57 GF 7653,087854864,58%1401,73
A-20546,401734748,94%99,41
Sav m/434153,401794738,30%154,66
Object 252U Defender 81101,007294746,81%1144,54
Type 63 81354,458964757,45%1671,43
UDES 1691890,229184654,35%2179,69
Emil II91885,078654553,33%1781,68
Jagdtiger91567,047504557,78%1306,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102503,209644553,33%1962,57
P.43 ter7887,826724452,27%1337,31
Leichttraktor159,271134450,00%110,79
AT 158846,526424450,00%769,38
Super Conqueror101665,507614450,00%1146,83
Leo7782,335664344,19%1132,94
Type 5781279,338344365,12%1493,31
VK 30.02 (M)6613,405434355,81%1177,34
EMIL 1951 81184,867314245,24%1237,28
VK 30.02 (D)7742,075814143,90%989,67
FV601 Saladin81163,497474156,10%1624,77
XM69 Hacker112433,178124141,46%1521,58
BV-111112380,409424057,50%2097,85
Type 4 Ju-To71258,038134052,50%1894,13
T499626,435694042,50%700,36
Object 705A102410,959404060,00%2050,31
Kunze Panzer 91572,707754055,00%1578,55
UDES 0381369,546723951,28%1407,54
ST-I91337,958263953,85%1152,13
E 25 7776,725193928,21%858,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101845,376363842,11%1257,98
Object 26391805,328863863,16%1870,18
Renault UE 57368,921113745,95%53,44
Ikv 1035273,172343652,78%547,23
Emil I81547,148973560,00%1887,76
ARL 446742,515873557,14%1259,06
Indien-Panzer8589,175513545,71%558,50
P.43 bis6647,975593461,76%1187,51
45TP Habicha7532,974623435,29%423,53
CS-447882,185953444,12%1144,18
Škoda T 177644,886023438,24%1239,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291631,596993438,24%1218,13
Strv 107-12112549,008153444,12%1487,75
T-100 LT10807,006443444,12%818,44
Tortoise91537,128433467,65%1346,39
SU-100Y 6730,095533447,06%1072,03
Turtle Mk. I 81546,098833455,88%1872,29
CS-67 Szakal111890,188513360,61%1431,09
M-VI-Y91397,826573342,42%1282,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8925,856023345,45%831,61
LHMTV8707,586483342,42%1231,94
Jagdpanther7823,815053243,75%947,15
FSV Scheme A7764,227263262,50%1295,01
Ares 90 C112746,259373250,00%2198,64
Taschenratte112179,259543250,00%1139,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8984,416143240,63%868,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81069,668013256,25%1159,31
DZT-159 91819,068253246,88%1563,82
50TP prototyp 81301,107523141,94%1286,13
Ho-Ri 281440,137163151,61%1654,84
Executor112354,908333148,39%1632,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8711,527013151,61%1297,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7536,374343043,33%559,81
Object 268101485,205253033,33%780,15
M-III-Y81536,309033050,00%1808,90
ST-II101518,137343046,67%1063,34
BT-7472,971312948,28%90,56
Valentine3123,621892955,17%339,86
CS-5991585,667592958,62%1606,47
AMX AC mle. 4881245,217012951,72%1383,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91541,907222948,28%1235,77
AS-XX 40 t112155,727232937,93%1439,24
Hirschkäfer112310,037742955,17%1592,99
Tiger I71609,689512853,57%2435,96
T1 Heavy5207,542232828,57%143,48
B.U.G.I.6687,044992846,43%1032,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102485,649452853,57%1670,63
Valentine AT4115,541542853,57%184,91
T110E3102051,007712853,57%1475,57
FV217 Badger101521,507042850,00%1052,22
Ares 90101443,075842828,57%825,16
14TP4253,783302755,56%844,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10545,745872740,74%365,70
Type 71101481,446682740,74%805,61
E 50 Ausf. M101374,857042751,85%1026,49
AE Phase I 91859,007582737,04%1693,22
Object 430 Version II91335,156672646,15%1176,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481215,407872552,00%1425,03
Renault FT AC262,48742524,00%1,60
Staghound Mk. III6683,085712552,00%1143,55
GSOR 1010 FB 81184,366272532,00%1220,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,921152445,83%136,40
AMX 404165,833402454,17%527,44
T-46344,501162458,33%171,47
SU-76M4100,131462454,17%137,63
M446736,635292445,83%1170,01
TS-54 81298,217982445,83%1383,20
XM57 81746,259252475,00%1738,58
M3 Stuart395,481462339,13%121,10
D23154,261572360,87%514,63
S-517785,705882339,13%708,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,911232334,78%68,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61101,578002365,22%1886,45
E 7592041,839672365,22%2426,80
Ho-Ri Shugo112113,787812347,83%1297,96
BZ-79113214,0011932369,57%2272,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81060,528322365,22%1350,84
SFAC 105 81205,875632343,48%877,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4112,361962259,09%270,93
Maus101424,557752254,55%1018,11
Cruiser Mk. II263,861282250,00%104,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,73762227,27%0,00
BZT-70 101522,097172245,45%778,74
K-91101970,647532254,55%1503,18
FV230 Canopener101666,418062250,00%1035,69
LT vz. 383108,571422147,62%250,97
Panzerjäger I254,05952142,86%16,08
SMV CC-567879,438002176,19%1392,03
Cruiser Mk. I161,05912133,33%42,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5324,864502171,43%1241,38
T56 GMC384,191132147,62%79,53
Cruiser Mk. IV435,381002142,86%25,61
A-447958,296592142,86%1414,21
T54E19707,245842147,62%459,11
VK 100.01 (P)81252,906912138,10%1221,23
Char Murat 91585,529182166,67%1760,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81183,957682147,62%1294,31
122 TM 81364,908252157,14%1682,40
40TP Habicha6277,552902025,00%219,49
AMX AC mle. 467395,703812040,00%270,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810873,806242050,00%589,98
SDP wz 66 Grom 81657,108682055,00%1687,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni383,681231931,58%82,10
AMX 50 Foch91546,118361968,42%1459,33
Carro d'assalto P.887665,505421850,00%725,58
M10 Wolverine5318,063011838,89%468,38
SDP 58 Kilana81160,836711850,00%1098,09
T92 HMC101193,835561838,89%773,29
IS-M81169,676301833,33%1134,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5582024,8910851850,00%2013,96
M7 Priest3114,761241747,06%158,10
AltProto AMX 30 81132,356611747,06%1154,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112179,829131741,18%1405,94
P.435396,564681662,50%1101,88
M2 Light238,44801631,25%0,00
STA-181161,508761668,75%1691,28
O-I61086,886641631,25%1881,41
KV-37660,255341643,75%641,96
T3 HMC272,691051631,25%59,79
M127967,137731650,00%1160,99
E 100102429,259531662,50%2019,93
Pz.Kpfw. I219,631211656,25%168,74
Object 4168848,256621662,50%1013,56
Tiger-Maus 9846,885101625,00%447,89
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91279,507241643,75%1168,39
Fauteur112620,818291631,25%1527,19
SU-14-28865,535681540,00%702,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto61018,806881560,00%1876,34
O-Ni7839,605891526,67%881,31
SDP 57 Gowika71619,139131566,67%2544,80
Ferdinand8904,075881560,00%851,49
STK-2112789,208751540,00%1580,31
A-436844,537481540,00%1796,11
Archer5253,932791540,00%311,67
T-45 2376,336741580,00%2353,98
Predatore 91778,879761573,33%1640,75
BT-2231,00871450,00%84,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,361901464,29%568,35
M2 Medium Tank3107,791941471,43%403,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518658,645841442,86%524,51
Cruiser Mk. III357,001121450,00%75,29
T9591740,008511464,29%1580,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101631,146911457,14%1160,04
Char Mle. 75 9796,436291450,00%976,63
M-IV-Y 81124,936541435,71%921,02
Light Mk. VIC 264,071191442,86%106,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81028,507211435,71%920,25
Excalibur 61640,3611351464,29%3421,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,851021338,46%218,88
Panther7877,157621361,54%1597,10
Type 4 Chi-To6788,926161353,85%1477,40
T1 HMC2106,151131353,85%504,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6506,924151353,85%810,87
T-26249,31841330,77%0,00
Tiger II81454,698491353,85%1840,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507675,696301369,23%888,00
ARL V396676,314631338,46%1138,90
Mäuschen91458,628961376,92%1354,06
Schwertwal 102824,6211421384,62%2306,54
MBT-B 102611,388941353,85%1642,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6983,698151369,23%1996,48
IS-3A Peregrine 81053,927061346,15%867,47
Pz.Kpfw. II237,42741233,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM367,58811241,67%43,34
AT-1277,831131266,67%268,75
Somua SAu 404232,42128120,00%361,66
AMBT 8831,835431241,67%629,31
ISU-122-2 81295,835471233,33%1040,22
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8749,087221250,00%1114,53
Škoda T 27 8836,674791216,67%735,89
Object 452K 101298,087431258,33%861,95
Sentinelle 91486,007191241,67%1092,35
Strv m/40L3125,091651145,45%224,41
T-34-17993,646441136,36%1325,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7638,365871163,64%923,78
P26/404582,914731163,64%1908,83
Coccodrillo 102396,648271136,36%1582,65
AEC Armoured Car5447,095031172,73%1084,72
E 65 Zwilling 81687,008491136,36%1642,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91795,649151163,64%1547,58
Caliban 8985,457281154,55%1030,18
Super Hellcat 71143,737981163,64%1887,55
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9920,456731136,36%1308,97
Strv 746662,604831020,00%1021,69
DS PZInż5492,203951060,00%1158,82
Projekt ION 81703,309391060,00%1595,18
AT 86180,801991040,00%25,39
SU-100M171061,908421080,00%1817,67
T-1506414,104361040,00%460,51
M48A5 Patton10904,805501040,00%405,82
AMX 50 Foch B101425,705511030,00%723,00
FV227 Conceiver81616,909201060,00%2375,38
Lorraine 50 t 91413,007401050,00%1155,07
CS-52 C 8942,906671040,00%1046,12
Serpente 92033,007841030,00%1494,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8773,503791040,00%636,50
T92 8238,605081050,00%273,90
T-54 first prototype 8968,208361080,00%1238,29
Lorraine 40 t 81522,508161050,00%1729,74
Type 64 6487,105931070,00%1172,65
T2971288,78813944,44%1512,07
SU-86654,67433922,22%698,84
T2 Medium Tank270,11103944,44%131,40
AMX 38368,78169922,22%3,10
M36 Jackson6690,56500955,56%1014,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92043,11717922,22%1772,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91900,56846955,56%1747,83
T110E4101120,00574933,33%520,70
T698437,67360922,22%216,43
Jagdtiger Prototype 8765,33559955,56%623,07
Projet Louis 91134,78768944,44%1696,21
T 55A 91934,00957955,56%2041,25
T-44-100 81141,22635933,33%1116,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5520,75545862,50%1572,19
TNH 105/10008607,25633862,50%651,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6774,13537850,00%1235,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5853,63631875,00%2034,12
Mitsu 1085649,13421825,00%981,23
Object 7059814,13381812,50%379,92
FV224 Chopper71314,25935875,00%1614,02
T 54D 9945,13745875,00%818,68
Object 274a 8987,63837875,00%1140,97
Vercingétorix 91690,63747837,50%1349,93
VK 36.01 (H)6869,71707757,14%1494,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,29365742,86%1095,00
IS-4101613,29826757,14%1034,57
Chi-To SP7809,86778785,71%949,62
60G FT5962,14495728,57%2357,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage10886,29659757,14%649,15
Windhund 81560,57900785,71%1648,68
XM66F 81652,86753742,86%1556,21
VK 168.01 (P) 8762,57602757,14%808,05
56TP 8942,43630757,14%820,63
TBT 92078,71929757,14%1583,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,3345633,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2159,00201650,00%652,84
ST vz. 394121,33195633,33%103,90
Strv m/425225,67365666,67%612,15
D120,00109650,00%85,92
WZ-12091515,67756650,00%1657,76
M415356,17290650,00%418,41
M374217,33178650,00%550,42
Semovente M415660,17413650,00%1485,58
SDP 44 Burza6660,83417633,33%979,69
Loyd Gun Carriage281,50116650,00%379,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91341,00679650,00%1048,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8916,33387650,00%773,83
Churchill III 5734,831103683,33%1628,60
L-60 2108,17384666,67%639,17
Prototipo 6 81190,83788650,00%1139,76
Kame 91937,17913650,00%1816,40
TS-5 8558,50365616,67%238,54
T-22 medium 10688,33423616,67%268,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,60171540,00%348,85
Ikv 72378,00243560,00%195,46
Type 5 Heavy102428,201119580,00%1940,13
121101760,40804560,00%1374,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3214,20221540,00%518,34
NC 70 Błyskawica101149,00696540,00%520,55
VK 30.01 (P)6738,40448520,00%987,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6729,40515540,00%1046,95
G.W. Tiger9578,40594560,00%477,24
IS-6 8729,00581580,00%808,17
BZ-1668677,2027150,00%438,35
BZ-5871223,20678520,00%1329,40
T110E5101675,60476520,00%881,64
FV3046577,80487580,00%964,04
Gorilla111696,80814560,00%1118,63
TL-7 91051,20584540,00%591,81
K-2 8802,80718540,00%673,60
KV-1SA 5545,60502540,00%808,19
Caernarvon Action X 8801,60876580,00%1013,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,8015650,00%50,59
FV226 Contradictious 81336,00874580,00%1153,98
Renault Otsu154,2584425,00%0,62
Renault FT 75 BS2105,75147475,00%637,39
Lago4517,00489450,00%1905,25
Pvlvv fm/42262,5094425,00%0,00
MS-11140,009940,00%589,07
Chieftain Mk. 6 101652,25873450,00%1270,58
Chieftain/T95 8538,00566475,00%653,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,25520450,00%1241,45
XM551 Sheridan10771,00594450,00%679,95
M-II-Y7787,25568450,00%798,92
Object 752 91545,001082475,00%1342,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91497,50868450,00%1309,97
E 77 91720,25813450,00%1297,30
Alembic 81220,75668450,00%1112,65
VK 72.01 (K) 102749,50640425,00%1519,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8387,5028740,00%338,83
Object Kust 81456,5046240,00%1526,66
Strv m/382278,3333630,00%1414,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,33183366,67%460,47
Hotchkiss H352176,00185333,33%607,55
10TP3107,6711130,00%158,57
M5A1 Stuart4270,004553100,00%970,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7552,00489333,33%513,49
T376113,0022130,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191808,331026366,67%1852,76
Object 168 German 81519,0041930,00%1320,35
M54 Renegade 81213,00614333,33%932,61
Fiat 3000181,502322100,00%402,34
Chi-Ni260,00155250,00%108,40
Renault FT136,5081250,00%84,37
7TP2177,00236250,00%595,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,504720,00%0,00
Sexton II349,501512100,00%261,00
T328334,506262100,00%325,72
G.W. E 100101092,00570250,00%797,73
LTG71218,5010292100,00%3188,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101155,50694250,00%606,46
SU-2-122 5264,5022220,00%300,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3444,50508250,00%1207,32
Löwe 8971,50698250,00%838,53
T7 Combat Car 2165,002722100,00%804,00
T28 Concept 7796,5028020,00%735,98
Dicker Max 6584,0033720,00%645,44
Valiant 5682,009182100,00%1978,98
StuG IV 564,50343250,00%123,39
Gonsalo 81553,5010282100,00%1705,53
TL-1 LPC 8707,5020020,00%509,69
WZ-120G FT 91854,00870250,00%1442,14
Kolohousenka151,001741100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211124,003171100,00%676,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2328,0033010,00%1829,59
M15/42398,008610,00%23,38
4TP152,004110,00%0,00
Renault NC-311144,001741100,00%898,30
WZ-1317423,0028110,00%502,83
Type 586777,009081100,00%1822,03
SZDV Vz. 50 81203,009291100,00%1346,20
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5386,004341100,00%752,49
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92274,0011001100,00%2015,33
T25 AT7290,004831100,00%344,06
BZ-58-2 9722,008901100,00%595,61
Tiger (P)71219,006621100,00%1458,34
Pawlack Tank6655,0035710,00%687,28
M-V-Y102248,0014091100,00%2000,24
GSOR the TANK 9131,0027310,00%0,00
K-91-PT 91421,0011221100,00%1525,95
T-116 3239,004881100,00%954,07
M48A2 Räumpanzer 836,0027610,00%3,10
T-103 8509,006391100,00%474,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101814,0010611100,00%1373,97
KV-5 82331,0061810,00%2108,73
AAT60 81293,0033010,00%950,60
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102612,0011001100,00%2054,58
Stridsyxa 81610,0053610,00%1594,07
LTP 351,0012310,00%0,00
Char de transition 60,0017410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6285,0020610,00%477,85
Šotek 81770,0029710,00%1319,13
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4394,0027010,00%784,12
Churchill Crocodile 6131,0026910,00%0,00
Yong Bing 91529,0051310,00%1138,55
Lorraine 120 Alby 83673,0016971100,00%4394,88
SPHT 92258,0012421100,00%1888,07
Buryan 9487,0024010,00%49,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-26
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-02
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2014-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-21