| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-152 | 7 | 396,84 | 290 | 735 | 45,85% | 330,38 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 610,91 | 370 | 553 | 47,20% | 598,64 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 368,06 | 281 | 552 | 42,75% | 374,32 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 487,31 | 338 | 523 | 44,36% | 303,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 475,23 | 352 | 460 | 44,35% | 305,32 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 229,87 | 196 | 429 | 47,09% | 428,72 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 434,45 | 313 | 403 | 40,45% | 288,67 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 657,73 | 515 | 391 | 44,25% | 369,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 381,14 | 282 | 365 | 47,95% | 316,41 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 764,24 | 472 | 319 | 52,04% | 749,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 534,59 | 334 | 310 | 40,65% | 279,86 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 62,65 | 226 | 308 | 39,29% | 17,02 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1031,85 | 576 | 288 | 44,10% | 675,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 107,22 | 199 | 246 | 52,44% | 168,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 360,14 | 251 | 225 | 45,33% | 455,15 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 358,55 | 280 | 212 | 44,34% | 387,38 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 129,75 | 256 | 208 | 39,90% | 66,57 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 32,53 | 222 | 204 | 45,59% | 60,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 514,24 | 307 | 203 | 41,87% | 440,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 244,28 | 182 | 202 | 43,56% | 321,85 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 518,90 | 379 | 199 | 34,67% | 170,78 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 899,94 | 518 | 199 | 37,19% | 329,14 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 782,08 | 417 | 194 | 37,11% | 331,85 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 245,60 | 318 | 185 | 42,16% | 157,20 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 177,50 | 295 | 174 | 42,53% | 105,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 202,85 | 310 | 172 | 41,86% | 163,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 127,88 | 204 | 162 | 46,30% | 127,09 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 629,19 | 506 | 161 | 45,34% | 343,54 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 749,97 | 496 | 160 | 40,00% | 589,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 156,45 | 240 | 157 | 38,22% | 34,53 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 823,18 | 577 | 155 | 46,45% | 415,26 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 214,58 | 233 | 146 | 47,26% | 278,34 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 850,13 | 494 | 142 | 38,73% | 539,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 337,48 | 282 | 142 | 44,37% | 245,22 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 45,10 | 108 | 133 | 46,62% | 65,48 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 399,73 | 293 | 115 | 46,96% | 538,68 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 618,35 | 529 | 114 | 44,74% | 354,58 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 457,17 | 329 | 111 | 40,54% | 272,73 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 278,83 | 436 | 108 | 45,37% | 231,22 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1072,61 | 662 | 99 | 47,47% | 579,80 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 326,91 | 212 | 95 | 36,84% | 171,61 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 158,34 | 167 | 92 | 41,30% | 112,83 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 123,39 | 191 | 75 | 54,67% | 173,29 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 590,49 | 384 | 71 | 35,21% | 568,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 173,48 | 236 | 65 | 44,62% | 184,88 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 140,94 | 170 | 62 | 40,32% | 140,20 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 128,14 | 236 | 59 | 45,76% | 123,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 160,93 | 165 | 57 | 47,37% | 162,03 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1162,94 | 594 | 54 | 38,89% | 470,67 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 124,02 | 183 | 53 | 54,72% | 238,10 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 346,65 | 489 | 51 | 52,94% | 889,89 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 203,43 | 189 | 51 | 43,14% | 107,01 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 396,38 | 418 | 48 | 41,67% | 237,35 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 288,07 | 328 | 46 | 45,65% | 506,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 172,33 | 173 | 45 | 44,44% | 237,12 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 612,73 | 565 | 44 | 38,64% | 400,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 26,21 | 148 | 43 | 39,53% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 242,54 | 332 | 37 | 35,14% | 10,17 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 89,83 | 112 | 35 | 28,57% | 81,56 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 541,41 | 322 | 32 | 37,50% | 544,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 423,09 | 282 | 32 | 28,13% | 359,99 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 587,28 | 498 | 32 | 46,88% | 392,97 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1249,66 | 705 | 32 | 40,63% | 671,02 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 700,81 | 522 | 31 | 38,71% | 411,27 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 129,52 | 222 | 29 | 44,83% | 208,65 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 179,19 | 125 | 27 | 29,63% | 0,02 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 207,89 | 171 | 27 | 51,85% | 311,11 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 167,63 | 221 | 27 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76,00 | 152 | 26 | 30,77% | 0,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1065,73 | 543 | 26 | 34,62% | 413,76 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 96,80 | 137 | 25 | 48,00% | 372,16 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 92,56 | 165 | 25 | 52,00% | 202,33 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 229,92 | 228 | 24 | 33,33% | 422,84 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 88,90 | 102 | 20 | 40,00% | 32,35 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 101,40 | 162 | 20 | 55,00% | 171,79 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 96,85 | 135 | 20 | 45,00% | 48,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 356,42 | 286 | 19 | 31,58% | 677,15 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 98,11 | 116 | 18 | 44,44% | 411,40 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 128,00 | 210 | 18 | 33,33% | 165,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 704,82 | 557 | 17 | 52,94% | 531,02 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 5,13 | 111 | 16 | 68,75% | 252,33 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 89,07 | 139 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31,43 | 91 | 14 | 57,14% | 137,07 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 138,00 | 143 | 14 | 42,86% | 127,07 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 5,64 | 63 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 93,71 | 123 | 14 | 50,00% | 206,39 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 571,15 | 443 | 13 | 53,85% | 578,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97,58 | 175 | 12 | 25,00% | 148,06 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 89,58 | 132 | 12 | 75,00% | 261,38 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 40,42 | 139 | 12 | 41,67% | 17,02 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1173,00 | 671 | 12 | 41,67% | 808,75 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 671,09 | 447 | 11 | 18,18% | 300,92 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 417,55 | 304 | 11 | 36,36% | 156,18 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 51,90 | 95 | 10 | 30,00% | 10,65 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 205,40 | 254 | 10 | 0,00% | 102,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 168,00 | 241 | 10 | 50,00% | 259,42 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 115,80 | 137 | 10 | 40,00% | 220,23 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110,67 | 144 | 9 | 44,44% | 318,82 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 455,78 | 552 | 9 | 88,89% | 745,65 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 97,22 | 130 | 9 | 66,67% | 247,32 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 395,00 | 462 | 9 | 22,22% | 225,23 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 28,56 | 101 | 9 | 44,44% | 44,59 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 82,11 | 86 | 9 | 11,11% | 103,55 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 14,88 | 84 | 8 | 62,50% | 228,02 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 272,71 | 414 | 7 | 42,86% | 604,14 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 41,14 | 128 | 7 | 57,14% | 183,07 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 28,00 | 161 | 6 | 66,67% | 234,97 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 29,80 | 30 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 183,20 | 312 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63,60 | 147 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,78 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 271,00 | 320 | 5 | 40,00% | 192,11 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 196,25 | 205 | 4 | 25,00% | 224,65 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 270,00 | 289 | 4 | 25,00% | 104,13 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 10,25 | 77 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 135,50 | 146 | 4 | 50,00% | 359,59 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 293 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 27,00 | 76 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 586,25 | 490 | 4 | 50,00% | 300,41 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 48,00 | 85 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 16,67 | 104 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 171,00 | 260 | 3 | 33,33% | 41,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 359,67 | 149 | 3 | 0,00% | 206,37 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 505,33 | 610 | 3 | 66,67% | 1075,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 18,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 241,30 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 71,00 | 216 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 27,00 | 49 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 31,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,39 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 180,00 | 158 | 2 | 50,00% | 201,71 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 228,50 | 610 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 253,00 | 375 | 2 | 50,00% | 535,91 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 617,00 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 439,72 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 231,50 | 586 | 2 | 100,00% | 617,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 917,43 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 18,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1131,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 763,11 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 249,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 34,54 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,16 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1478,00 | 1049 | 1 | 100,00% | 1656,57 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 827,00 | 839 | 1 | 100,00% | 774,52 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 671,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 366,06 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Burij_Tank
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12160 | 19 | 207 | 413 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,77 | 9,89 | 7,81 | 7,79 | ||||
| Victories | 5320 | 43,75% | 11 | 57,89% | 88 | 42,51% | 161 | 38,98% |
| Defeats | 6696 | 55,07% | 7 | 36,84% | 116 | 56,04% | 243 | 58,84% |
| Draws | 144 | 1,18% | 1 | 5,26% | 3 | 1,45% | 9 | 2,18% |
| Battles survived | 3212 | 26,41% | 8 | 42,11% | 65 | 31,40% | 105 | 25,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4302 | 0,35 | 7 | 0,37 | 111 | 0,54 | 179 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | 0,64 | 0,78 | 0,58 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5574 | 0,46 | 5 | 0,26 | 105 | 0,51 | 208 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 420,27 | 903,84 | 789,06 | 713,58 | ||||
| Capture points | 13184 | 1,08 | 74 | 3,89 | 209 | 1,01 | 350 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 4181 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 150 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 325,39 | 738,32 | 534,62 | 486,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 414,07 | 590,91 | 557,99 | 471,46 | ||||
| WN8 | 354,18 | 571,12 | 639,21 | 566,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12160 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,77 | |
| Victories | 5320 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 6696 | 55,07% |
| Draws | 144 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 3212 | 26,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4302 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5574 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 420,27 | |
| Capture points | 13184 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 4181 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 325,39 | |
| WN7 | 414,07 | |
| WN8 | 354,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,89 | |
| Victories | 11 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 42,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 903,84 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 3,89 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 738,32 | |
| WN7 | 590,91 | |
| WN8 | 571,12 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 207 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 88 | 42,51% |
| Defeats | 116 | 56,04% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 65 | 31,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 789,06 | |
| Capture points | 209 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 534,62 | |
| WN7 | 557,99 | |
| WN8 | 639,21 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 413 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 161 | 38,98% |
| Defeats | 243 | 58,84% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,18% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 25,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 208 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 713,58 | |
| Capture points | 350 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 150 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 486,45 | |
| WN7 | 471,46 | |
| WN8 | 566,10 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 429,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 20 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 11,11% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 |
| Damage dealt | 429,11 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 2,22 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 68,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 6,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 6,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen