CKATINA_B_TANKY_2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1445456206617
Ø Tier7,268,328,659,53
Victories697448,25%2646,43%11254,37%30349,11%
Defeats729050,44%3053,57%9043,69%30549,43%
Draws1901,31%00,00%41,94%91,46%
Battles survived306221,18%58,93%5124,76%14223,01%
Tanks destroyed92980,64300,541550,754730,77
Destruction ratio0,820,591,001,00
Tanks spotted121600,84801,432311,126961,13
Damage dealt920,391.512,181.838,232.015,45
Capture points80970,5600,00850,413150,51
Defense points32760,2330,05670,33870,14
Experience511,24533,32711,82677,75
WN7859,97962,921247,771095,65
WN81045,971460,421891,101660,42
Total
Battles14454
Ø Tier7,26
Victories697448,25%
Defeats729050,44%
Draws1901,31%
Battles survived306221,18%
Tanks destroyed92980,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted121600,84
Damage dealt920,39
Capture points80970,56
Defense points32760,23
Experience511,24
WN7859,97
WN81045,97
Past 24 hours
Battles56
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2646,43%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived58,93%
Tanks destroyed300,54
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted801,43
Damage dealt1.512,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,05
Experience533,32
WN7962,92
WN81460,42
Past 7 days
Battles206
Ø Tier8,65
Victories11254,37%
Defeats9043,69%
Draws41,94%
Battles survived5124,76%
Tanks destroyed1550,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2311,12
Damage dealt1.838,23
Capture points850,41
Defense points670,33
Experience711,82
WN71247,77
WN81891,10
Past 30 days
Battles617
Ø Tier9,53
Victories30349,11%
Defeats30549,43%
Draws91,46%
Battles survived14223,01%
Tanks destroyed4730,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6961,13
Damage dealt2.015,45
Capture points3150,51
Defense points870,14
Experience677,75
WN71095,65
WN81660,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,970,000,000,00
Capture points160,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience468,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted140,47
Damage dealt841,97
Capture points160,53
Defense points230,77
Experience468,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt836,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551000
Victories25546,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27049,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14726,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6391,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,610,000,000,00
Capture points5661,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7311,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience473,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles551
Victories25546,28%
Defeats27049,00%
Draws264,72%
Battles survived14726,68%
Tanks destroyed3120,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted6391,16
Damage dealt770,61
Capture points5661,03
Defense points7311,33
Experience473,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted20,08
Damage dealt1.217,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points351,40
Experience386,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26578,5640953650,56%880,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81124,7362643645,41%1143,92
Strv S1 81228,7452443245,83%1089,17
SU-130PM 81037,5651542843,69%895,83
A-436453,0234528847,22%758,80
IS-38905,2845727349,82%903,17
Object 703 Version II 81159,6575727147,97%1178,76
Vz. 55102251,4872826449,62%1671,86
IS-7101559,3766323847,90%1156,16
Škoda T 256527,0839322648,67%945,53
KV-856534,2139720745,89%717,00
Super Conqueror101662,8364620745,89%1093,21
AE Phase I 91611,7873620756,04%1558,25
Type 64 6507,0248119449,48%1232,59
IS7746,5641718344,26%798,44
Conqueror91320,6470117447,70%1010,73
T-1506544,2236717241,86%756,96
S-517520,9641817147,37%473,11
KV-37847,7146917152,05%1003,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81067,2454116944,38%972,57
T-345380,5330616549,70%1026,94
T-448740,9950316341,10%696,91
T-34-856482,7032915943,40%746,02
Object 2579998,7748815743,95%739,99
TNH T Vz. 5191457,5269615248,03%1196,97
Object 43091558,2781415056,67%1396,82
Object 705A101576,8362614949,66%1107,53
VK 30.01 (P)6635,7139414850,00%1035,61
Ares 8591810,9884714856,08%1974,06
Emil II91622,8474314652,05%1437,16
T-62A101100,7949614335,66%621,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68290,1136013844,20%279,09
Nashorn6381,5726113647,79%447,05
ELC EVEN 90 8447,9451313448,51%690,27
Ares 7581620,7670211847,46%2224,42
P.44 Pantera81086,7769611348,67%1311,48
T675266,0422011243,75%362,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5241,5023910643,40%591,02
ISU-1528850,0245110647,17%667,60
O-I6801,3943210552,38%1442,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5337,4720510540,00%510,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81171,5052210543,81%1049,36
Cromwell6696,4058510353,40%1533,81
KV-15485,5940710359,22%1081,27
Churchill III 5385,3551410150,50%649,76
AMX 12 t6483,644189843,88%1340,42
Centurion Mk. I8728,175499554,74%849,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9935,326289450,00%803,91
Tiger (P)7524,673769341,94%446,31
Chrysler K 8943,525909243,48%858,43
BZ-75102201,216679148,35%1619,39
FV4202 8886,806069038,89%987,96
Emil I81139,697278953,93%1175,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101024,885628846,59%630,08
Object 70591354,627298647,67%1113,91
TNH 105/100081155,196908558,82%1349,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102587,468918346,99%1789,21
M4A1 Sherman5325,412958052,50%730,79
Kranvagn101845,837447856,41%1414,60
Type 6191844,037957853,85%1850,92
Leo7762,954827750,65%1084,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,842657736,36%330,20
KV-1S6492,493597552,00%813,02
Object 430U102095,217507546,67%1742,65
STA-181069,237257353,42%1356,94
FV227 Conceiver81726,508277259,72%2170,28
Marder 38T4303,772357050,00%643,53
Škoda T 245358,533246845,59%887,11
A-447664,043786842,65%823,22
Sturer Emil7872,725116752,24%1126,71
A-205142,672126645,45%276,68
P.435229,152196538,46%321,30
Churchill VII61017,716566543,08%1904,77
GSOR 1008 81017,465836553,85%893,07
Prototipo Standard B91316,446916448,44%1111,32
Object 70491168,485356446,88%746,85
T328948,786426341,27%943,18
Ares 90102062,596016347,62%1591,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6338,693316253,23%521,78
IS-6 B 8878,115426243,55%769,77
M10 RBFM 5449,943866250,00%776,21
AMX ELC bis5253,482456046,67%677,09
Vz. 44-171090,737325954,24%1567,03
BZ-6891880,719055952,54%1730,87
Caernarvon81110,937315853,45%1152,83
SU-122-44 7858,455165648,21%1066,42
O-Ni7859,894335451,85%1015,08
BZ-16681294,777765349,06%1488,03
P.43 ter7713,906215244,23%955,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101845,236395251,92%1422,69
T-437745,024905253,85%1111,47
M60 101836,357325251,92%1525,30
Škoda T 5091718,597775143,14%1552,79
O-I Experimental5353,983205164,71%645,87
FV229 Contender92102,347085056,00%1838,81
Strv 746664,594844650,00%1211,78
Grille5341,222654551,11%597,58
M8A14260,672124533,33%473,88
Panther7542,954754440,91%573,26
Hotchkiss EBR7318,273144443,18%448,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7541,334724252,38%714,77
StuG III Ausf. B4212,712054254,76%411,41
FV224 Chopper71366,987414264,29%2051,27
T297882,686374060,00%1134,44
P.43 bis6449,923423953,85%746,34
Tiger I7679,635183857,89%773,72
T207864,346273860,53%1323,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,473233871,05%1151,43
Panther II8823,215773852,63%1004,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91634,687693852,63%1377,50
ST vz. 394160,382203745,95%295,49
T-284301,572523735,14%849,62
Black Prince7841,627043745,95%967,47
VK 30.02 (M)6418,383613740,54%494,07
TVP VTU Koncept81428,127543444,12%1843,00
P26/404257,032623243,75%490,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4187,031483243,75%384,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8831,476893250,00%770,88
Strv m/40L3123,032853161,29%368,35
M3 Lee4183,402243046,67%510,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4257,402673046,67%639,98
BT-7481,591972962,07%216,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191796,218192965,52%1962,76
Maus101953,348302958,62%1484,33
Type 4 Chi-To6535,964862850,00%861,27
SU-1527790,895532846,43%918,61
Ikv 723177,861532839,29%278,72
M5 Stuart490,251762846,43%61,31
Type 586678,685382839,29%1101,75
BZ-5871089,077352846,43%1322,04
KV-48337,363332850,00%208,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,142422860,71%423,30
Grille 15101360,435232839,29%706,13
WZ-114 91837,258302867,86%1845,85
STB-1102423,566912740,74%2058,80
E 75 TS 81026,287052556,00%1092,35
CS-52 LIS 81449,965452548,00%1642,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,135522441,67%943,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007940,047052347,83%1516,17
Comet7371,703332334,78%285,56
AT 77449,964572343,48%309,95
ISU-152K 8491,394762356,52%407,88
FV215b (183) 10900,953462240,91%371,26
Valentine II 4316,324062245,45%955,41
LT vz. 383156,671712147,62%439,84
M15/423203,101982142,86%411,40
Marder II3192,812532142,86%396,30
Type 95 Heavy4227,352162050,00%677,44
SU-76M4118,351472050,00%151,40
WZ-120-1G FT 8845,505822050,00%717,25
Wespe3139,531591963,16%499,39
AT 86707,635341942,11%1130,68
M5A1 Stuart4383,893261850,00%1224,13
Covenanter5131,392481866,67%399,97
10TP3167,001981764,71%643,17
Type 91 Heavy3167,182331735,29%316,93
AMX 383163,242291747,06%383,19
M18 Hellcat655,001191717,65%0,00
Super Hellcat 7668,535031747,06%795,72
VK 100.01 (P)81233,945951656,25%1516,80
Lago4464,203271553,33%1386,86
Strv m/425501,505301478,57%1397,64
T-50-2 6403,793511450,00%920,32
Löwe 81082,435071442,86%1214,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,623541338,46%823,37
Churchill I5506,774231346,15%969,94
AMX 13 757354,854051353,85%578,86
FV3046450,083381346,15%576,02
Panhard AMD 178B6273,153721361,54%694,51
E 77 91331,627221369,23%1105,02
T1 HMC256,671491250,00%151,90
T110E5101314,086131266,67%932,27
T-34 shielded 5364,423381250,00%686,54
M3 Stuart3243,642641163,64%1049,47
M2 Light282,641491145,45%126,51
Type T-345267,182111127,27%410,85
SU-263142,55941127,27%135,59
Achilles6482,644521154,55%719,33
T56 GMC3148,201811050,00%350,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,403181050,00%306,29
Ferdinand8378,703631040,00%111,10
M10391030,407621070,00%892,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 8534,004691030,00%425,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2257,11309944,44%1109,08
TVP T 50/51101571,67771966,67%1286,12
45TP Habicha7500,78506955,56%532,70
SU-182107,00152944,44%446,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,3888825,00%66,43
T-46368,50142837,50%11,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,7575837,50%0,14
SU-100Y 6486,25501875,00%850,33
LT vz. 35299,57216757,14%352,96
14TP480,57124728,57%2,10
Pvlvv fm/42263,00121728,57%0,00
Sav m/43437,296670,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8894,711005785,71%1207,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8392,14292742,86%230,56
Tiger II8508,67384633,33%247,66
AT 25365,50274633,33%732,56
T-50585,00258650,00%103,43
T71 DA7374,83298633,33%417,78
Sexton I 3127,50250666,67%399,96
Panzerjäger I2181,40271540,00%489,85
Centurion Action X102130,00759560,00%2038,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8490,2031950,00%297,22
FCM 36233,80117540,00%1,80
Matilda Black Prince 5214,60452560,00%431,55
Tetrarch 2185,60258540,00%699,86
M56 Scorpion 7550,00354520,00%477,55
BT-2299,00307475,00%498,84
MS-11123,25160425,00%424,32
T-26294,75257475,00%491,53
MT-256198,00269425,00%290,43
Fantôme 91742,5033040,00%1284,50
M14/41294,332753100,00%346,95
AMX 40437,336130,00%0,00
O-Ho8375,00430333,33%114,53
SU-85B431,67197366,67%241,79
Cruiser Mk. III3228,005043100,00%1243,05
Bishop5865,67473366,67%2088,55
Somua S353117,33287333,33%78,30
T-45 296,00193366,67%451,30
L-60 215,677130,00%0,00
Fiat 3000176,009820,00%131,34
7TP2120,002172100,00%441,70
Leichttraktor18,506320,00%0,00
SU-1006170,50368250,00%113,16
M2 Medium Tank376,503722100,00%279,56
AT-12133,502622100,00%554,37
T3 HMC2110,00175250,00%321,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3127,503412100,00%446,94
GSOR the TANK 9798,00487250,00%649,46
Tiger-Maus 91328,0017920,00%728,58
TS-54 8728,008762100,00%779,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 240,008820,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8193,00421250,00%148,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6366,0023720,00%292,13
M4A1 FL 10 6979,00714250,00%1577,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5105,5010520,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8420,00328250,00%289,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,005110,00%267,00
Kolohousenka138,008410,00%0,00
Strv fm/21178,003091100,00%419,07
Strv m/38278,003981100,00%337,30
T1 Cunningham186,001641100,00%516,79
4TP1218,0019610,00%1038,15
D120,001381100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4108,001791100,00%264,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,005110,00%0,00
VK 28.01669,004171100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7615,0010261100,00%730,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007810,00%0,00
Windhund 8609,007051100,00%611,97
Object 283 90,0020210,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91156,0036610,00%771,67
M22 Locust 3254,005671100,00%1241,80
Bretagne Panther 6329,007071100,00%534,04
T78 6490,005541100,00%640,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2024-11-01