Caesar1054

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336680083
Ø Tier7,370,000,008,61
Victories1669549,59%00,00%00,00%3946,99%
Defeats1666449,50%00,00%00,00%4351,81%
Draws3090,92%00,00%00,00%11,20%
Battles survived758022,51%00,00%00,00%1720,48%
Tanks destroyed256120,7600,0000,00550,66
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,83
Tanks spotted414591,2300,0000,001011,22
Damage dealt894,920,000,00943,43
Capture points245620,7300,0000,00770,93
Defense points176900,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,260,000,00460,58
WN7994,390,000,00775,31
WN81153,450,000,00850,68
Total
Battles33668
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1669549,59%
Defeats1666449,50%
Draws3090,92%
Battles survived758022,51%
Tanks destroyed256120,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted414591,23
Damage dealt894,92
Capture points245620,73
Defense points176900,53
Experience449,26
WN7994,39
WN81153,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,61
Victories3946,99%
Defeats4351,81%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived1720,48%
Tanks destroyed550,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1011,22
Damage dealt943,43
Capture points770,93
Defense points00,00
Experience460,58
WN7775,31
WN8850,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2284,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience154,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories415,38%
Defeats2284,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted210,81
Damage dealt1.401,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points642,46
Experience154,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience326,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted301,30
Damage dealt1.024,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points592,57
Experience326,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt371,940,000,000,00
Capture points80,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1073,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience198,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1031,25%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted341,06
Damage dealt371,94
Capture points80,25
Defense points1073,34
Experience198,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt216,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt216,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1308000
Victories66050,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64449,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44534,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9020,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13851,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,370,000,000,00
Capture points20591,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points49793,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience497,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1308
Victories66050,46%
Defeats64449,24%
Draws40,31%
Battles survived44534,02%
Tanks destroyed9020,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted13851,06
Damage dealt1.011,37
Capture points20591,57
Defense points49793,81
Experience497,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories6436,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10258,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,510,000,000,00
Capture points2801,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3762,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience337,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories6436,78%
Defeats10258,62%
Draws84,60%
Battles survived4626,44%
Tanks destroyed1020,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1480,85
Damage dealt772,51
Capture points2801,61
Defense points3762,16
Experience337,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.059,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.059,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81161,22557235048,81%1532,22
E 25 7763,36455200247,85%1044,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810962,01487155447,81%739,96
ELC EVEN 90 8574,61578146250,21%1053,71
T499856,6444385151,59%1159,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591133,8541179250,25%1199,43
AMX 50 10081041,9045671844,57%1124,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101930,4351570950,21%1467,42
AMX 50 B102173,3852262948,49%1980,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101810,5460961753,48%1325,93
Super Hellcat 7602,5347857949,22%746,71
AMX 13 909812,9151656550,80%1222,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4253,3228350353,28%806,56
IS-381172,4751549550,71%1302,08
Ferdinand81110,6245448452,89%1177,82
FV4005 Stage II101555,7654146749,25%1138,28
122 TM 81274,4767643653,67%1549,93
Grille 15101786,4458843454,15%1371,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,4530242250,24%1077,03
KV-26777,4446440752,09%1391,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81252,6955237250,81%1291,53
AMX 50 12091516,5251636352,07%1555,00
AMX AC mle. 4881165,3744535548,17%1300,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181105,7443234553,04%1406,80
WZ-111 model 1-491472,5455534253,80%1535,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507703,4934834150,44%846,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91801,2460030853,57%2107,59
AMX 50 Foch91619,6655330047,00%1432,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91209,9848529949,16%1231,17
M127678,2734727045,19%752,93
ARL 446354,6826725549,02%471,46
Type 586443,8932725142,63%689,76
O-Ho81059,0448925048,40%1178,54
AMX M4 mle. 457399,3230922246,40%326,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8382,6040221853,21%559,60
T-34-28967,4647020046,50%1293,96
T-34-856615,2442419355,44%1193,76
Type T-345237,7123819043,16%455,36
T-345299,2228518954,50%723,18
Type 4 Heavy91146,0149618650,54%962,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6568,2445118644,09%1282,03
11081114,4453918452,72%1332,21
BDR G1 B5258,7922718349,73%338,15
IS-271122,9150218253,30%1739,52
M446685,2035318048,33%1102,29
ARL V396378,7326917947,49%550,87
FV4004 Conway91478,8854817750,28%1343,75
S35 CA5399,4929017248,84%791,04
AMX 30 B101760,0551417143,86%1502,94
AMX AC mle. 467837,1339916649,40%1147,45
AMX 13 757585,2042516346,01%1173,15
T25/27847,0042216248,15%1261,01
MT-256353,9132116151,55%1013,62
M40/M438821,4660516054,38%892,63
KV-15409,0730816046,88%772,56
Caernarvon81037,4648615846,20%1121,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68353,0943714753,74%498,69
UDES 0381104,8052214650,00%1232,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,1635214151,06%1191,01
Churchill I5222,9922313843,48%224,11
T2971181,1354613553,33%1624,97
AMX 12 t6580,5343913556,30%1695,19
Object 4168778,4340713449,25%844,65
IS71168,8158013360,15%1963,71
T675185,9421812951,16%260,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7677,0143412846,09%1190,39
M18 Hellcat6675,4238012347,15%1199,90
Black Prince7987,3057512255,74%1563,84
Tiger (P)7944,3749912052,50%1240,33
AMX ELC bis5140,8726211947,06%266,69
O-Ni71305,3459411858,47%2084,12
T28 Prototype8910,4145311645,69%815,66
Jagdtiger91175,5955711541,74%792,74
T-34-17993,3057111454,39%1679,78
KV-856602,6535511447,37%916,03
T1 Heavy5316,9727211445,61%476,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,3124410946,79%750,57
Churchill VII6527,4236310947,71%817,73
A-447878,5852810358,25%1599,59
XM551 Sheridan10746,0844110033,00%510,02
VK 30.01 (H)5409,833339949,49%930,22
M66674,933659841,84%918,62
Cruiser Mk. II2208,292359845,92%908,93
M3 Lee4136,051409633,33%225,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91595,326699552,63%1331,19
Charioteer81058,655739253,26%1144,76
T698846,695379145,05%885,45
T1 Cunningham1116,551808843,18%587,92
VK 30.01 (P)6589,033748839,77%889,77
M5A1 Stuart495,962118548,24%133,82
M10 Wolverine5334,452558541,18%574,17
B14119,712128258,54%241,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431,323408155,56%1255,94
T376407,353658047,50%951,11
Type 4 Chi-To6640,314227857,69%1310,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,622317842,31%196,83
IS-6 8914,385277732,47%737,47
T-50-2 6422,474247548,00%1051,45
T216350,913287439,19%760,08
StuG IV 5469,533237452,70%1268,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,443067352,05%1129,25
Somua SAu 404148,791647145,07%197,85
M8A14123,331587028,57%48,57
A-436538,933437044,29%976,45
Conqueror91105,526406947,83%862,67
Strv 103-091668,426826953,62%1500,24
M75378,463356955,07%1686,85
VK 28.016334,133786946,38%845,95
M415516,072726747,76%745,20
O-I61016,185876666,67%2305,23
KV-37981,635376457,81%1311,14
T-28495,481916363,49%231,77
Type 1 Chi-He4192,982176352,38%475,55
Ikv 1035358,582756256,45%850,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,793666256,45%1163,26
O-I Experimental5838,755786154,10%1953,46
M36 Jackson6737,804006155,74%1388,30
T28 Concept 71042,844546149,18%1611,25
Emil I8920,324856038,33%777,34
Matilda4125,301685642,86%97,54
Lorraine 40 t 8955,475845549,09%1069,43
SU-855363,173055455,56%780,09
Sturer Emil7764,724725453,70%975,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,773255352,83%836,33
T-50568,432295352,83%128,06
T-46368,751365242,31%43,73
KV-48586,214385240,38%371,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474247,412055149,02%806,05
Object 777 Version II 91614,246605048,00%1470,32
T404245,482434854,17%550,02
Achilles6585,674264845,83%935,63
T-437859,234704746,81%1484,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6525,543324654,35%823,72
Renault UE 573117,521384645,65%175,82
IS-7101838,697454557,78%1654,77
M4A1 Sherman5543,454294452,27%1775,33
M5 Stuart460,692074247,62%73,02
Marder II3240,342264151,22%704,12
T-1506811,534934060,00%1499,91
Panhard AMD 178B6134,532954052,50%209,53
Tiger I7500,823473933,33%333,16
Durchbruchswagen 24172,562393958,97%411,85
AMX 404145,472043852,63%417,45
ST-I91133,636953857,89%1045,19
SU-130PM 81324,586813855,26%1336,31
T-29 3245,242723759,46%911,87
Sexton II398,191103633,33%137,99
M24 Chaffee5380,924013652,78%1341,25
T56 GMC373,261193537,14%1,36
Covenanter5185,712623452,94%512,08
Grille5357,242633339,39%614,08
M374323,531923237,50%900,10
Wespe3125,321443161,29%416,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,171803050,00%287,27
T3 HMC2137,771643040,00%423,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4384,703233060,00%1304,59
Hummel6434,312682927,59%372,58
D23103,761852968,97%382,58
M2 Medium Tank334,171132948,28%72,56
Valentine AT4136,141532941,38%146,08
Alecto4232,523312955,17%572,40
KV-1SA 5513,245062948,28%981,26
FV226 Contradictious 81267,976562944,83%1060,73
Object 25791381,117552762,96%1372,50
Lorraine 39L AM3108,731362642,31%145,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101355,926132646,15%1054,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4257,802782560,00%802,75
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8777,487632556,00%861,41
Škoda T 245186,332182441,67%251,32
A-205100,672182466,67%320,91
SU-85B4402,502402445,83%993,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,431372347,83%100,92
Sav m/434190,132692360,87%474,89
Renault FT AC235,00802339,13%0,00
SU-263174,231712245,45%302,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3133,771662250,00%286,12
ST vz. 394254,242642161,90%856,51
Hotchkiss EBR7241,334422161,90%439,86
Löwe 81781,869792161,90%2422,43
IS-4101812,656182040,00%1143,13
SU-100M17760,554482055,00%1058,53
Nashorn6265,002242045,00%225,17
Renault Otsu1104,471811957,89%378,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,111921947,37%452,94
SU-100Y 6832,325581963,16%1469,69
Marder 38T4434,503041861,11%1171,54
M3 Stuart3111,062221741,18%212,70
AMX 38393,182171747,06%114,10
T25 AT7711,242911729,41%814,17
FV3046324,472311729,41%274,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,651051752,94%301,20
M53/M559680,244761752,94%530,23
T-127 3241,592641741,18%822,89
Birch Gun4284,502011650,00%1048,64
Bishop5374,502091643,75%573,99
VK 30.01 (D)6732,696141656,25%1597,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,001461560,00%171,95
Patton the Tank 9659,405501560,00%612,91
D1235,71821450,00%85,92
Cruiser Mk. III3148,501451435,71%475,26
T71 DA7277,863501450,00%361,41
Hirschkäfer111721,214821435,71%856,42
BT-2255,621131330,77%2,55
AT-1288,461151361,54%271,09
Pz.Kpfw. I222,751221233,33%0,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5405,505321266,67%1404,35
GSOR the TANK 91194,427171258,33%1124,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,083391241,67%725,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,36871163,64%212,17
BT-7492,731661154,55%193,20
T1 HMC293,73961145,45%332,42
SU-10061223,647591172,73%2369,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,73941145,45%38,89
Super Conqueror101946,008621163,64%1573,50
Fantôme 9905,554501127,27%566,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,703921060,00%1090,95
S-517753,303121040,00%670,98
Type 97 Chi-Ha361,301021040,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,90821040,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2144,301661070,00%575,02
Cruiser Mk. I1158,301921060,00%800,69
Pawlack Tank6393,805091040,00%399,18
T7 Combat Car 271,601491060,00%294,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8538,704161040,00%309,60
Renault FT 75 BS276,1176933,33%190,09
Type 91 Heavy3100,56143944,44%128,04
T2 Medium Tank267,78149955,56%224,96
M3G FT3187,44203955,56%490,46
T959496,56538955,56%254,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8425,78274955,56%603,75
Windhund 81089,11451933,33%827,80
M10 RBFM 5611,67396944,44%1058,86
M2 Light2135,88224837,50%360,32
Leichttraktor180,3885812,50%141,27
T328548,88478850,00%427,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3372,25416850,00%1133,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,14123757,14%223,65
Vz. 44-17636,14587771,43%838,67
T-26248,43119771,43%264,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,71178785,71%823,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,3386650,00%78,28
M15/42347,83177666,67%224,00
AT 25495,83425666,67%1303,91
G.W. Panther7308,83316650,00%211,17
T110E3101818,67596633,33%1210,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519474,83228616,67%378,37
T-103 81086,83784683,33%1151,61
Chi-Ni272,80223560,00%262,30
LT vz. 352118,00216580,00%595,76
SU-1527841,6018350,00%911,35
T-62A10710,80517540,00%325,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7612,00458475,00%970,72
Panther7903,00473425,00%1085,76
MS-1175,75122450,00%228,01
SU-182155,75107450,00%816,79
Valentine3226,25266450,00%789,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2303,25286475,00%1413,64
Challenger71183,00756425,00%1800,61
KV-1 shielded 5236,00470450,00%276,36
Primo Victoria 8892,50499425,00%1109,33
Light Mk. VIC 244,75146450,00%111,86
Lago482,67184366,67%251,06
Ikv 72389,00251333,33%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,67427333,33%1310,04
Type 95 Heavy4233,33172333,33%536,33
AT 86579,6725530,00%757,76
T18 HMC3174,33171366,67%776,25
Black Prince II 7802,33493333,33%761,56
Renault FT1241,00256250,00%1723,89
LT vz. 383216,0013020,00%689,90
Renault NC-31116,0083250,00%84,37
25TP KSUST II545,507720,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4413,006462100,00%922,86
L-60 2104,00299250,00%424,66
AMX ELC 901 6657,00544250,00%1656,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61078,00788250,00%1909,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5232,00401250,00%637,93
Kolohousenka1120,003001100,00%641,88
Strv fm/211198,005331100,00%1393,63
Fiat 30001102,0010610,00%295,10
Hotchkiss H35263,002881100,00%284,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2170,0020310,00%654,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto6717,0051810,00%781,92
Tiger II81082,007461100,00%1089,49
T-109847,006521100,00%699,43
T-6028,004510,00%0,00
HWK 128484,005061100,00%741,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0010510,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3415,005001100,00%2199,49
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4441,0018010,00%595,18
LTP 348,008010,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71118,007801100,00%1851,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,002321100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3286,0044410,00%1121,66
43 M. Toldi III 30,001810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24