| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1483,59 | 728 | 1599 | 52,16% | 1628,70 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1712,19 | 832 | 412 | 53,88% | 1740,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1969,58 | 831 | 393 | 52,42% | 1780,28 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154,17 | 674 | 386 | 48,45% | 1259,99 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 903,35 | 618 | 385 | 51,69% | 1514,28 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2099,30 | 895 | 310 | 50,00% | 1928,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 386,94 | 352 | 295 | 57,63% | 2343,09 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1251,93 | 670 | 290 | 49,66% | 1197,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2095,52 | 694 | 285 | 45,61% | 1446,63 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1459,50 | 640 | 283 | 50,88% | 1222,93 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 877,30 | 673 | 281 | 51,25% | 1033,98 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1221,79 | 659 | 274 | 46,72% | 894,20 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 863,82 | 648 | 273 | 44,32% | 810,49 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1024,70 | 651 | 265 | 52,08% | 1286,45 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1652,20 | 956 | 264 | 55,68% | 2077,21 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1748,64 | 707 | 256 | 51,17% | 1304,67 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 467,03 | 660 | 227 | 48,90% | 542,26 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1870,82 | 677 | 216 | 50,00% | 1341,53 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1836,19 | 733 | 201 | 52,24% | 1397,93 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1510,68 | 678 | 198 | 44,95% | 1125,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1569,21 | 672 | 188 | 48,40% | 1267,81 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1070,16 | 508 | 187 | 45,45% | 961,92 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1849,92 | 806 | 182 | 51,65% | 1554,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1354,40 | 671 | 176 | 43,75% | 1142,67 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1892,07 | 741 | 176 | 47,16% | 1536,63 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1833,40 | 989 | 172 | 62,79% | 2065,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1428,96 | 719 | 157 | 50,96% | 1285,55 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1147,23 | 683 | 156 | 44,87% | 913,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 715,64 | 469 | 154 | 48,05% | 1225,00 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1863,38 | 861 | 154 | 57,14% | 1481,02 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 897,12 | 587 | 146 | 43,84% | 973,66 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1010,99 | 668 | 144 | 51,39% | 1089,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1139,76 | 630 | 141 | 50,35% | 1024,28 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 419,76 | 556 | 139 | 43,88% | 547,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2040,88 | 814 | 137 | 49,64% | 1412,73 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1064,23 | 727 | 130 | 48,46% | 1071,70 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 702,94 | 508 | 125 | 48,00% | 908,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2299,30 | 868 | 125 | 46,40% | 1827,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 871,16 | 558 | 124 | 45,97% | 1057,45 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 812,94 | 504 | 122 | 49,18% | 1330,84 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1501,89 | 821 | 122 | 45,90% | 1245,63 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 691,69 | 663 | 121 | 47,93% | 1154,44 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 676,34 | 640 | 119 | 47,06% | 1136,13 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1019,38 | 659 | 114 | 52,63% | 1220,78 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 436,18 | 548 | 114 | 50,00% | 769,50 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1047,38 | 690 | 113 | 47,79% | 1369,14 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1919,65 | 713 | 111 | 44,14% | 1212,31 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2173,42 | 900 | 110 | 52,73% | 1740,18 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 657,43 | 552 | 109 | 52,29% | 878,61 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 972,75 | 692 | 108 | 49,07% | 966,68 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2834,49 | 1033 | 107 | 54,21% | 1660,88 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1192,88 | 602 | 107 | 48,60% | 922,02 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1131,07 | 737 | 106 | 48,11% | 1259,77 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1623,76 | 831 | 106 | 55,66% | 1726,59 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 667,07 | 533 | 102 | 40,20% | 1104,14 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 416,24 | 547 | 100 | 52,00% | 1128,26 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2215,26 | 779 | 95 | 55,79% | 1458,10 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 864,26 | 566 | 94 | 50,00% | 1081,07 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1005,19 | 621 | 91 | 53,85% | 1849,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 646,82 | 447 | 90 | 51,11% | 1471,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 954,99 | 692 | 90 | 56,67% | 1921,38 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1128,72 | 670 | 90 | 51,11% | 1779,87 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 847,12 | 627 | 82 | 46,34% | 1329,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 614,06 | 671 | 82 | 57,32% | 1427,91 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1264,16 | 793 | 82 | 56,10% | 1789,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 496,41 | 400 | 79 | 55,70% | 976,87 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 508,00 | 503 | 78 | 52,56% | 733,55 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1205,74 | 840 | 78 | 55,13% | 1300,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 759,09 | 637 | 76 | 52,63% | 1976,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 533,65 | 436 | 75 | 46,67% | 1316,52 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 849,04 | 675 | 73 | 52,05% | 1542,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 759,55 | 667 | 73 | 53,42% | 2087,38 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 654,54 | 479 | 70 | 48,57% | 1599,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 692,22 | 526 | 67 | 46,27% | 1251,05 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1186,12 | 660 | 67 | 49,25% | 967,03 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2384,02 | 832 | 64 | 46,88% | 1516,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1824,90 | 762 | 63 | 41,27% | 1455,64 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 630,19 | 574 | 63 | 31,75% | 953,03 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 564,81 | 440 | 62 | 45,16% | 1699,01 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 939,39 | 563 | 61 | 44,26% | 1505,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 364,00 | 341 | 60 | 53,33% | 1030,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 921,27 | 661 | 59 | 54,24% | 1897,71 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2020,42 | 735 | 59 | 40,68% | 1314,03 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 800,12 | 685 | 58 | 56,90% | 1967,38 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1620,80 | 741 | 56 | 44,64% | 1045,04 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1494,98 | 863 | 56 | 53,57% | 1812,35 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 915,63 | 650 | 54 | 37,04% | 1607,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 272,62 | 384 | 52 | 57,69% | 1005,11 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1471,42 | 655 | 52 | 42,31% | 1360,26 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2217,33 | 826 | 51 | 43,14% | 1266,93 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322,16 | 475 | 50 | 58,00% | 1216,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 995,74 | 787 | 50 | 72,00% | 2020,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 664,86 | 495 | 50 | 58,00% | 1665,67 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1422,74 | 708 | 50 | 48,00% | 1236,66 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 579,28 | 511 | 50 | 56,00% | 1450,02 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1208,69 | 720 | 49 | 53,06% | 1697,15 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2144,49 | 834 | 49 | 48,98% | 1253,97 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2173,57 | 837 | 47 | 48,94% | 1461,11 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 594,70 | 438 | 47 | 46,81% | 895,38 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 666,09 | 445 | 45 | 51,11% | 1826,85 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 942,27 | 681 | 45 | 42,22% | 809,77 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 859,05 | 691 | 44 | 54,55% | 2102,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1708,67 | 773 | 43 | 51,16% | 1879,45 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 941,35 | 648 | 43 | 58,14% | 3143,08 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1520,09 | 914 | 43 | 48,84% | 2125,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 815,07 | 549 | 42 | 52,38% | 1541,89 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1653,81 | 790 | 42 | 50,00% | 1450,52 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1771,48 | 937 | 42 | 52,38% | 2777,09 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 816,24 | 551 | 41 | 58,54% | 1451,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 461,00 | 301 | 41 | 46,34% | 1373,83 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 557,22 | 645 | 41 | 58,54% | 1589,82 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1297,90 | 739 | 40 | 52,50% | 1342,23 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1100,90 | 696 | 39 | 56,41% | 2203,39 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 792,13 | 530 | 39 | 48,72% | 1304,33 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 469,26 | 533 | 39 | 38,46% | 1270,41 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 872,61 | 741 | 38 | 57,89% | 1748,58 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 444,08 | 433 | 38 | 57,89% | 1018,72 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1802,55 | 803 | 38 | 42,11% | 1651,53 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1029,03 | 747 | 37 | 54,05% | 1722,86 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 940,51 | 555 | 37 | 45,95% | 1851,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 132,25 | 291 | 36 | 41,67% | 267,19 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 850,19 | 576 | 36 | 58,33% | 1566,56 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1416,69 | 705 | 36 | 30,56% | 1352,47 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 768,31 | 527 | 35 | 51,43% | 1851,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 951,94 | 780 | 35 | 62,86% | 2178,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 473,43 | 391 | 35 | 45,71% | 1407,23 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 743,21 | 541 | 34 | 47,06% | 1227,08 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 740,47 | 650 | 34 | 50,00% | 1294,20 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 359,24 | 392 | 34 | 52,94% | 814,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 588,18 | 376 | 33 | 39,39% | 1482,63 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1010,21 | 719 | 33 | 63,64% | 2112,72 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 413,18 | 377 | 33 | 42,42% | 1248,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 635,69 | 539 | 32 | 56,25% | 2039,29 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 423,34 | 341 | 32 | 53,13% | 1469,06 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 712,66 | 593 | 32 | 75,00% | 1040,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 564,75 | 503 | 32 | 53,13% | 1643,57 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 722,03 | 384 | 32 | 37,50% | 1321,82 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 805,66 | 574 | 32 | 53,13% | 1325,85 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1226,94 | 582 | 32 | 56,25% | 2506,64 | |||||
| White Dragon | 8 | 912,59 | 731 | 32 | 56,25% | 1072,15 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1288,34 | 793 | 32 | 53,13% | 1713,40 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 678,97 | 455 | 31 | 48,39% | 1882,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 575,87 | 473 | 30 | 50,00% | 1490,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 666,47 | 405 | 30 | 40,00% | 1319,55 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 787,90 | 592 | 30 | 43,33% | 1284,30 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 442,20 | 552 | 30 | 53,33% | 1648,16 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 744,03 | 433 | 29 | 44,83% | 1266,02 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 300,00 | 278 | 29 | 65,52% | 1893,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 720,69 | 474 | 29 | 58,62% | 1137,03 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1623,21 | 947 | 29 | 55,17% | 2519,03 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 925,66 | 622 | 29 | 51,72% | 1640,39 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 512,97 | 454 | 29 | 41,38% | 1020,65 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1376,93 | 880 | 29 | 65,52% | 1761,30 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 881,32 | 610 | 28 | 39,29% | 1618,86 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 850,93 | 853 | 28 | 78,57% | 3046,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 740,07 | 539 | 28 | 46,43% | 2275,76 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 746,54 | 707 | 28 | 60,71% | 1686,06 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 313,36 | 535 | 28 | 60,71% | 910,51 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 745,19 | 538 | 27 | 59,26% | 1904,96 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 592,81 | 521 | 27 | 51,85% | 1747,81 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 473,89 | 367 | 27 | 55,56% | 1420,15 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 536,59 | 543 | 27 | 62,96% | 2520,41 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 616,67 | 596 | 27 | 48,15% | 1431,02 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 248,62 | 341 | 26 | 46,15% | 863,44 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 729,35 | 617 | 26 | 69,23% | 1754,73 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1217,00 | 780 | 25 | 52,00% | 2059,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 927,44 | 720 | 25 | 60,00% | 1396,29 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 852,80 | 627 | 25 | 40,00% | 1564,46 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1416,56 | 717 | 25 | 56,00% | 1415,42 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 959,20 | 457 | 25 | 40,00% | 732,48 | |||||
| Panzer 58 | 8 | 1817,68 | 934 | 25 | 52,00% | 2574,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 784,92 | 582 | 24 | 66,67% | 2794,65 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1175,42 | 870 | 24 | 66,67% | 2198,47 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 431,46 | 346 | 24 | 41,67% | 1214,45 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 535,25 | 424 | 24 | 50,00% | 1541,34 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 909,88 | 600 | 24 | 45,83% | 1716,78 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 867,79 | 708 | 24 | 58,33% | 1649,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 524,79 | 307 | 24 | 33,33% | 865,58 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 527,79 | 378 | 24 | 58,33% | 1287,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 470,21 | 533 | 24 | 41,67% | 1897,84 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1095,63 | 770 | 24 | 54,17% | 1779,73 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 882,50 | 776 | 24 | 58,33% | 1673,64 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 476,91 | 382 | 23 | 34,78% | 1453,33 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 227,91 | 341 | 23 | 52,17% | 618,35 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 673,55 | 461 | 22 | 36,36% | 1488,57 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 544,00 | 423 | 22 | 54,55% | 1650,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 293,68 | 315 | 22 | 40,91% | 1028,74 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1499,68 | 716 | 22 | 36,36% | 1683,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 640,62 | 460 | 21 | 42,86% | 2386,45 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 645,00 | 602 | 21 | 71,43% | 2567,95 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 287,29 | 486 | 21 | 57,14% | 1002,25 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 189,05 | 451 | 21 | 47,62% | 368,98 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1052,14 | 738 | 21 | 52,38% | 1851,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 432,90 | 457 | 21 | 57,14% | 1574,43 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 455,86 | 624 | 21 | 61,90% | 1872,14 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1658,76 | 950 | 21 | 52,38% | 2050,71 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1442,67 | 744 | 21 | 38,10% | 1459,18 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 761,14 | 657 | 21 | 57,14% | 1012,07 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 715,45 | 466 | 20 | 50,00% | 1575,63 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 672,15 | 465 | 20 | 70,00% | 2229,12 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 659,20 | 425 | 20 | 35,00% | 1329,87 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 544,50 | 442 | 20 | 60,00% | 1406,20 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 421,20 | 397 | 20 | 50,00% | 576,51 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 464,21 | 433 | 19 | 57,89% | 729,35 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1528,16 | 1104 | 19 | 84,21% | 2368,36 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 810,95 | 539 | 19 | 31,58% | 1215,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 1035,95 | 755 | 19 | 52,63% | 2027,12 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 654,89 | 466 | 18 | 50,00% | 1990,84 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 559,78 | 521 | 18 | 61,11% | 1174,87 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 598,83 | 367 | 18 | 44,44% | 1258,94 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2054,56 | 823 | 18 | 44,44% | 1971,02 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1104,76 | 782 | 17 | 64,71% | 2602,75 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 955,06 | 641 | 17 | 41,18% | 2253,50 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 809,53 | 796 | 17 | 52,94% | 2161,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 907,06 | 744 | 17 | 47,06% | 2105,38 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1973,38 | 948 | 16 | 56,25% | 1754,29 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1036,94 | 752 | 16 | 50,00% | 1795,69 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 468,53 | 493 | 15 | 53,33% | 2167,12 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 639,40 | 524 | 15 | 60,00% | 1724,23 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 783,07 | 706 | 15 | 66,67% | 1743,97 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 471,67 | 457 | 15 | 33,33% | 439,21 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 516,43 | 385 | 14 | 50,00% | 1568,69 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 536,93 | 399 | 14 | 64,29% | 2491,65 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 626,21 | 483 | 14 | 57,14% | 1524,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 342,43 | 351 | 14 | 35,71% | 1472,03 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1197,31 | 859 | 13 | 69,23% | 1834,81 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 445,69 | 615 | 13 | 76,92% | 1412,50 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 358,00 | 293 | 12 | 50,00% | 1068,53 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 943,75 | 802 | 12 | 66,67% | 2065,62 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 463,67 | 402 | 12 | 33,33% | 1850,34 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 401,73 | 428 | 11 | 81,82% | 1388,25 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 752,40 | 683 | 10 | 60,00% | 2719,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 843,90 | 683 | 10 | 70,00% | 4074,74 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1792,20 | 1187 | 10 | 90,00% | 2705,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 198,80 | 348 | 10 | 30,00% | 716,59 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 902,60 | 676 | 10 | 60,00% | 1380,67 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1015,70 | 610 | 10 | 20,00% | 1067,18 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 165,90 | 625 | 10 | 50,00% | 136,71 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 240,33 | 213 | 9 | 22,22% | 726,06 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 413,22 | 320 | 9 | 33,33% | 1373,41 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 647,78 | 424 | 9 | 77,78% | 2323,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 498,38 | 522 | 8 | 87,50% | 1907,73 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 436,13 | 440 | 8 | 12,50% | 1565,93 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 851,00 | 584 | 7 | 57,14% | 2505,71 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 698,29 | 627 | 7 | 14,29% | 3215,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 381,43 | 337 | 7 | 42,86% | 1755,68 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 372,67 | 272 | 6 | 50,00% | 1350,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 563,50 | 635 | 6 | 50,00% | 3255,16 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 402,00 | 364 | 6 | 50,00% | 1079,02 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1740,50 | 1243 | 6 | 100,00% | 2615,53 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 532,00 | 499 | 5 | 80,00% | 2473,93 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 289,40 | 302 | 5 | 60,00% | 1476,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 606,60 | 632 | 5 | 40,00% | 1458,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 260,50 | 306 | 4 | 50,00% | 1205,08 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 347,75 | 345 | 4 | 75,00% | 1487,20 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1139,00 | 913 | 4 | 75,00% | 2059,98 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 338,25 | 249 | 4 | 50,00% | 1138,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 329,50 | 275 | 4 | 25,00% | 981,49 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 286,75 | 315 | 4 | 50,00% | 1405,40 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 490,25 | 752 | 4 | 100,00% | 888,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 449,00 | 491 | 4 | 25,00% | 753,80 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 531,75 | 806 | 4 | 75,00% | 2354,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 207,00 | 464 | 4 | 50,00% | 926,40 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 307,33 | 414 | 3 | 66,67% | 1782,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 761,00 | 573 | 3 | 66,67% | 3357,17 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2932,00 | 1373 | 3 | 66,67% | 5402,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1328,67 | 686 | 3 | 33,33% | 1492,90 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 655,33 | 1006 | 3 | 100,00% | 808,93 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1030,00 | 939 | 3 | 100,00% | 1666,87 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 270,00 | 287 | 3 | 66,67% | 1108,36 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 137,33 | 198 | 3 | 33,33% | 422,79 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 329,67 | 354 | 3 | 100,00% | 1691,77 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 288,50 | 318 | 2 | 50,00% | 1207,34 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 122,50 | 349 | 2 | 100,00% | 366,77 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 750,00 | 438 | 2 | 50,00% | 3684,88 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1229,00 | 788 | 2 | 50,00% | 2012,77 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 912,00 | 586 | 2 | 50,00% | 1457,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 748,00 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 596,47 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 676,00 | 705 | 2 | 50,00% | 714,61 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 789,00 | 338 | 2 | 0,00% | 560,43 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 751,00 | 343 | 2 | 0,00% | 1501,70 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 339,50 | 496 | 2 | 0,00% | 712,31 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1408,50 | 567 | 2 | 0,00% | 1682,64 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 154,00 | 485 | 1 | 100,00% | 733,96 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 581,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 3407,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 697,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 4244,27 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2218,00 | 1434 | 1 | 100,00% | 4131,45 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 2202,00 | 807 | 1 | 0,00% | 4031,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 33,00 | 20 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 474,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 2752,04 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1148,00 | 999 | 1 | 100,00% | 1446,65 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 309,00 | 514 | 1 | 100,00% | 992,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 222,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 847,67 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 331,00 | 672 | 1 | 100,00% | 293,15 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 243,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 523,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 375,00 | 764 | 1 | 100,00% | 1840,29 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 373,00 | 347 | 1 | 0,00% | 1428,14 |
Cartitoiul
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18553 | 0 | 38 | 548 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | 0,00 | 7,34 | 8,31 | ||||
| Victories | 9403 | 50,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 55,26% | 286 | 52,19% |
| Defeats | 8886 | 47,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 44,74% | 258 | 47,08% |
| Draws | 264 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 6327 | 34,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 52,63% | 192 | 35,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15208 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 1,29 | 486 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 2,72 | 1,37 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14693 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,76 | 455 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,56 | 0,00 | 1.670,29 | 1.736,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 23032 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,21 | 603 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 12293 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 665,19 | 0,00 | 956,26 | 839,28 | ||||
| WN7 | 1114,52 | 0,00 | 1558,85 | 1223,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1431,57 | 0,00 | 2436,02 | 1803,49 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18553 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 9403 | 50,68% |
| Defeats | 8886 | 47,90% |
| Draws | 264 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 6327 | 34,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15208 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14693 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,56 | |
| Capture points | 23032 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 12293 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 665,19 | |
| WN7 | 1114,52 | |
| WN8 | 1431,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 21 | 55,26% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 52,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.670,29 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 956,26 | |
| WN7 | 1558,85 | |
| WN8 | 2436,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 548 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 286 | 52,19% |
| Defeats | 258 | 47,08% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 35,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 486 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 455 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.736,52 | |
| Capture points | 603 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 839,28 | |
| WN7 | 1223,52 | |
| WN8 | 1803,49 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
| Victories | 52 | 28,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 20,00% | 2 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 130 | 71,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 80,00% | 8 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 29,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 20,00% | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,63 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 158 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,30 | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.593,51 | 0,00 | 1.900,30 | 1.900,30 | ||||
| Capture points | 115 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1157 | 6,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 4,00 | 40 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 521,62 | 0,00 | 443,50 | 443,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 183 | |
| Victories | 52 | 28,42% |
| Defeats | 130 | 71,04% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,55% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 29,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 81 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 158 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.593,51 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 1157 | 6,32 |
| Experience | 521,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 2 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.900,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 443,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 2 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.900,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 4,00 |
| Experience | 443,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 64 | 40,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 91 | 57,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.948,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.473,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 710,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.092,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 157 | |
| Victories | 64 | 40,76% |
| Defeats | 91 | 57,96% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.948,77 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 710,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.473,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.092,40 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen