Caryceps

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10106351207456
Ø Tier8,5110,8810,9510,65
Victories5872958,11%2447,06%10450,24%23651,75%
Defeats4045140,03%2752,94%9847,34%21446,93%
Draws18831,86%00,00%52,42%61,32%
Battles survived4626945,78%2039,22%8038,65%18741,01%
Tanks destroyed1222911,21440,861930,934801,05
Destruction ratio2,231,421,521,78
Tanks spotted786070,78100,20730,351120,25
Damage dealt1.736,202.261,652.389,022.140,35
Capture points1604171,5980,16800,391360,30
Defense points897620,8950,10780,382650,58
Experience793,60757,16816,03792,73
WN71504,83890,721041,091108,29
WN82159,021357,811631,701649,93
Total
Battles101063
Ø Tier8,51
Victories5872958,11%
Defeats4045140,03%
Draws18831,86%
Battles survived4626945,78%
Tanks destroyed1222911,21
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted786070,78
Damage dealt1.736,20
Capture points1604171,59
Defense points897620,89
Experience793,60
WN71504,83
WN82159,02
Past 24 hours
Battles51
Ø Tier10,88
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed440,86
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted100,20
Damage dealt2.261,65
Capture points80,16
Defense points50,10
Experience757,16
WN7890,72
WN81357,81
Past 7 days
Battles207
Ø Tier10,95
Victories10450,24%
Defeats9847,34%
Draws52,42%
Battles survived8038,65%
Tanks destroyed1930,93
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted730,35
Damage dealt2.389,02
Capture points800,39
Defense points780,38
Experience816,03
WN71041,09
WN81631,70
Past 30 days
Battles456
Ø Tier10,65
Victories23651,75%
Defeats21446,93%
Draws61,32%
Battles survived18741,01%
Tanks destroyed4801,05
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1120,25
Damage dealt2.140,35
Capture points1360,30
Defense points2650,58
Experience792,73
WN71108,29
WN81649,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1188000
Victories74162,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40834,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7890,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4160,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.933,820,000,000,00
Capture points5700,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11600,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience870,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1188
Victories74162,37%
Defeats40834,34%
Draws393,28%
Battles survived61651,85%
Tanks destroyed7890,66
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4160,35
Damage dealt1.933,82
Capture points5700,48
Defense points11600,98
Experience870,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories17567,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7729,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14655,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,770,000,000,00
Capture points3611,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience795,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories17567,05%
Defeats7729,50%
Draws93,45%
Battles survived14655,94%
Tanks destroyed1910,73
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted970,37
Damage dealt1.221,77
Capture points3611,38
Defense points5121,96
Experience795,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4765,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2331,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,010,000,000,00
Capture points791,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2513,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4765,28%
Defeats2331,94%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived3447,22%
Tanks destroyed370,51
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted330,46
Damage dealt423,01
Capture points791,10
Defense points2513,49
Experience510,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6930000
Victories507473,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174725,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1091,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived389856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42070,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,210,000,000,00
Capture points146162,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points73071,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience800,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles6930
Victories507473,22%
Defeats174725,21%
Draws1091,57%
Battles survived389856,25%
Tanks destroyed58610,85
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted42070,61
Damage dealt1.150,21
Capture points146162,11
Defense points73071,05
Experience800,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2559000
Victories176969,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75429,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126649,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16660,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16930,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,420,000,000,00
Capture points109154,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points47211,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience768,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles2559
Victories176969,13%
Defeats75429,46%
Draws361,41%
Battles survived126649,47%
Tanks destroyed16660,65
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted16930,66
Damage dealt943,42
Capture points109154,27
Defense points47211,84
Experience768,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3805000
Victories247064,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130134,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws340,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived201052,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19520,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,800,000,000,00
Capture points39801,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points39311,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience807,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles3805
Victories247064,91%
Defeats130134,19%
Draws340,89%
Battles survived201052,83%
Tanks destroyed29340,77
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted19520,51
Damage dealt1.379,80
Capture points39801,05
Defense points39311,03
Experience807,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles726000
Victories36049,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31042,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,840,000,000,00
Capture points2580,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8301,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience621,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles726
Victories36049,59%
Defeats36350,00%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived31042,70%
Tanks destroyed4330,60
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1720,24
Damage dealt1.845,84
Capture points2580,36
Defense points8301,14
Experience621,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81444,10937721461,24%2431,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82088,90957492159,70%2722,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage102101,72713420555,70%2246,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82097,41958396460,42%2744,03
IS-381164,95800292869,40%1490,98
T34 81465,18803237057,97%2060,11
IS-7101533,00753228159,14%1329,53
T92 HMC101996,47695210553,97%2305,95
SU-130PM 82107,50921207257,34%2454,39
FV4005 Stage II102229,59745188753,63%1908,15
Object 261102075,66706182553,04%2520,15
T110E5101927,39875162662,61%1749,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101988,20687148953,39%2495,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102052,51836148355,16%2173,86
FV215b (183) 102826,38847147157,44%2815,51
TVP T 50/51102511,67869136058,16%2579,82
AMX 50 B102374,11812126855,44%2263,59
E 25 71466,27925124064,68%2720,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102855,37853119757,39%2866,91
Grille 15103086,90849117058,21%3137,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102841,32811116057,76%2387,78
M40/M4381861,44771113756,73%2780,37
G.W. Panther71326,86712112873,14%1968,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81928,63990102060,69%2714,47
212A92019,35685100053,20%2641,88
T57 Heavy102296,5886093657,91%2042,41
G.W. E 100101982,7169591056,48%2362,97
E 100102056,5180288058,30%1885,30
T-62A101879,0884781058,52%1982,96
S-5171629,5864379351,83%2771,01
KV-15438,0732376548,76%801,09
T110E4102578,6978073456,27%2199,13
AMX 13 9091101,9188172161,44%2156,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81648,5995172057,78%2271,87
T-5491012,6076970658,78%1115,02
AMX 50 10081498,3983463162,76%2014,14
FV3046834,1059159558,32%1788,57
T-1091292,2563257743,15%1173,81
Object 268102874,4982057057,89%2618,05
Dicker Max 6969,8667452262,26%2085,71
GSOR 1008 81948,1989750855,31%2203,88
E 50 Ausf. M102052,4082850059,80%1984,77
T3281247,3089548269,09%1690,16
IS-4102063,2684644759,96%1887,35
M60 101939,9776344552,81%1745,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102584,6986944257,24%2253,83
T-54 ltwt.91113,1485244058,41%1875,48
Object 70492238,7775843055,81%2374,67
WZ-120-1G FT 81900,0096042563,29%2353,28
Maus101747,7577841955,85%1508,34
T 55A 91863,0393741361,74%2244,78
M10391481,8766040844,85%1520,01
Object 907 102390,5596539866,83%2364,92
T3092015,4166939550,89%2205,62
T110E3102848,3091039264,54%2627,55
IS7707,7846538543,90%840,10
FV380591856,6673138457,29%2213,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191155,4984638256,81%2150,85
T-1506497,9043437358,18%807,57
Tiger II81039,2971137155,26%1340,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181976,3169436150,97%3133,67
IS-6 81695,7191535959,05%2286,70
Object 140102285,2790535760,50%2368,41
Object 430 Version II91768,4090934262,87%2117,01
Type 6191737,4983532656,44%1994,21
Strv 103B102633,3682832657,36%2200,88
G.W. Tiger92207,3373732554,15%3067,41
M18 Hellcat61080,4578031064,84%2495,25
ARL 446773,1065930564,92%1605,41
STB-1102219,0584030459,21%2128,21
Centurion Action X102339,1585030459,87%2411,01
T-448689,3756030252,32%898,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,2383729957,86%2015,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82021,3487828757,14%2684,67
E 7591518,2468128544,91%1568,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81549,4289228054,64%2514,43
T-34-856409,3134827950,18%656,19
M1271681,2160827653,99%2988,67
FV20781396,5467425852,33%1849,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92370,4783025651,17%2457,93
ISU-15281213,7257625051,20%1326,88
STA-181246,7476724653,66%1963,57
FV215b 102370,3485424460,66%2296,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81116,0975424456,15%1524,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91416,2070824351,85%1523,30
AT 1581595,9483624360,08%2015,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81456,4493724263,64%2303,78
VK 30.01 (H)5498,3557724060,83%1273,32
T54E191762,7588022964,19%2090,63
Škoda T 5092212,6090622359,64%2450,36
T-262161,7718222252,25%768,51
Type 586709,4768222158,37%1722,60
CAV mod. 71112320,6885722152,94%1750,12
AMX 50 Foch91715,9676721859,17%1741,50
AMX 50 12092156,5685521656,02%2779,05
M46 Patton91172,3570221650,00%1152,85
T-54 first prototype 81520,3299921464,02%2604,36
T9591685,6667521251,42%1400,84
M4151114,2147420957,89%2404,66
WZ-111 model 1-492279,06100720765,22%2855,11
SU-15271056,5160220450,98%1513,29
WZ-12091559,4983720359,11%1833,91
Jagdtiger92039,0176619959,30%2133,57
T4991419,2586419960,30%2566,46
FV4004 Conway91895,6081119862,63%2011,37
Conqueror91787,2984119760,91%1889,94
T-50571,4163419768,02%261,08
Leopard Prototyp A91673,9280819755,33%1792,17
Kranvagn102338,0890019558,46%2238,88
SU-54583,6631319551,79%1839,91
T297895,2065119252,60%1135,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91062,1573619258,85%1135,56
Object 41681391,5176219248,96%2022,89
Tortoise92315,3591519157,59%2297,13
VK 72.01 (K) 102486,7282619150,26%2778,63
E 5091337,8672618848,94%1286,82
T-345264,2328518646,24%551,35
11081162,9291818580,00%1462,67
UDES 1692001,9592618262,64%2231,11
WZ-132A91329,8072018144,20%2003,78
Ferdinand81511,3465817749,72%1727,70
Tiger I7700,7453717442,53%787,97
T-437580,8155017248,84%841,76
M26 Pershing81059,9674717161,40%1659,04
AMX 30 1er prototype92072,6988616858,33%2395,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191664,9783916753,29%1756,62
Hummel61156,4555216359,51%2211,62
Strv 103-092020,6783016354,60%2046,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071373,4874416373,01%2187,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71052,9263716056,25%1849,05
SU-1006706,4856515761,15%1402,48
KV-26974,2874115662,82%2132,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6415,1054215456,49%760,71
AMX AC mle. 4881331,3764715349,02%1657,90
SU-122-5491888,4478815255,92%1956,63
113103319,66102115163,58%3931,89
Type 4 Chi-To6723,6760714751,70%1602,11
T-44-100 81557,9288814658,90%2101,83
121102336,4488714560,69%2383,97
Cromwell6819,1876714463,19%2183,98
T-284187,5719914348,95%429,17
T-34-281211,7485814358,04%1962,58
TVP VTU Koncept81401,1188714369,93%2324,98
T6981376,2588014363,64%2200,49
Tiger (P)7866,4561213446,27%1208,91
WZ-111G FT92635,1193413162,60%2750,61
Jagdpanther71103,2565313066,15%1789,90
Emil II91985,1796212767,72%2157,63
Nashorn61108,7777212760,63%2798,94
M4A1 Sherman5376,9846512652,38%932,84
AMX M4 mle. 457828,0563812652,38%1036,90
Type 4 Heavy91690,0784112564,80%1817,03
ISU-152K 81807,4581712352,03%2136,94
Prototipo Standard B92363,8993712256,56%2643,54
T207914,6875411961,34%1588,20
Centurion Mk. I81219,2377511857,63%1772,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,7830011654,31%451,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81740,9581511546,09%2024,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri71056,8178011463,16%2086,43
WZ-111-1G FT81546,5179111463,16%1904,84
SU-10181322,7270111450,00%1624,06
Panther II8668,8662611150,45%799,87
UDES 0381553,8884410864,81%2015,86
T-46368,7811810736,45%14,42
M3 Lee4117,2922010751,40%247,20
AMX 12 t6307,5852110754,21%796,11
Emil I81958,18102510561,90%2690,66
Challenger71232,2280210563,81%2038,43
Caernarvon81017,7078010366,99%1274,43
T25 AT7964,2557010352,43%1425,10
VK 30.01 (P)6340,7045010146,53%375,16
AMX 13 F3 AM61296,3061510055,00%2264,93
Object 268 Version 4102712,0190210061,00%2275,01
Char Futur 4 92432,639449956,57%2237,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,631689846,94%64,43
A-20545,741669748,45%94,55
Panther7677,416739658,33%1148,41
Grille5777,084839354,84%1872,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 61035,897729358,06%2158,22
T1 Heavy5315,964199151,65%509,30
T95E6 102156,078499161,54%1848,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102761,819739056,67%2675,22
SU-86876,964608964,04%1593,72
AMX 13 757566,596698856,82%1323,90
MT-256253,706248862,50%755,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5674,076798868,18%1940,04
O-Ho81465,148468764,37%2027,92
AMX AC mle. 467966,575808653,49%1454,66
Charioteer81767,008458659,30%2394,91
AMX 67 Imbattable112248,587968650,00%1390,21
Bisonte C45 81690,829968561,18%2091,83
AT 771244,958178361,45%1923,50
AMX 13 105101218,608248258,54%1564,57
KV-856745,296258076,25%1456,35
T-34-2G FT71370,727137948,10%2236,08
WZ-1317711,018297764,94%1625,88
SU-263297,231987754,55%910,09
P.44 Pantera81667,4510057475,68%2697,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102336,726807443,24%1828,38
Cromwell B 61058,5710137472,97%2825,22
SU-100M171317,147747360,27%2010,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7722,036437343,84%1673,77
Sturer Emil71141,396517247,22%1823,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192725,6310537256,94%3181,42
IS-271451,619107061,43%2237,59
Comet7883,717487052,86%1552,13
AMX 65 t81375,368257057,14%1795,68
CS-5991818,598156955,07%1786,46
T71 DA7700,557116755,22%1518,52
T376767,177856657,58%2390,67
M7 Priest3763,354256547,69%2497,20
T25/271340,788306566,15%2253,70
SU-855298,254226459,38%616,16
M66186,874306346,03%69,16
O-Ni71168,958676368,25%1880,98
BDR G1 B5319,794406341,27%407,45
T-34-17996,568226269,35%1943,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91696,978806262,90%1761,30
VK 30.02 (D)71099,638306264,52%2080,96
FCM 50 t 81509,928556155,74%1962,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481697,449245952,54%2051,46
LTTB8809,477745952,54%1624,19
CS-5381243,886485841,38%1615,42
53TP Markowskiego81676,959375763,16%2284,28
IS-M81529,708615662,50%1896,70
M36 Jackson6781,606515572,73%1628,12
ARL V396690,874465442,59%1099,31
Object 70591794,399085472,22%1836,96
Jagdpanzer IV6475,884825261,54%857,78
P.43 ter71049,517835160,78%1927,12
Achilles61246,208655066,00%3046,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81512,698754856,25%2033,24
VK 28.016439,576534753,19%1425,93
T1 Cunningham135,934084665,22%206,25
P.43 bis61140,397424654,35%2451,02
UDES 14 Alt 581695,289094658,70%2480,44
T2881125,516684557,78%1114,40
A-436652,026834560,00%1488,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,952614450,00%282,70
A-4471301,888514360,47%2395,91
T-100 LT101258,268924266,67%1832,35
FV4202 81483,509944269,05%2366,93
IS-3A 81816,7910234254,76%2590,16
59-166296,635914158,54%804,29
Object 260 102863,4910494163,41%2868,25
BT-7473,001524047,50%82,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,391423836,84%258,84
Wespe3252,162733737,84%705,55
Leopard 1102668,008373754,05%2344,98
SU-122-44 71468,388943772,97%2521,43
121B 102257,599843767,57%2173,25
Valentine3311,724423658,33%1143,37
Chieftain/T95 81434,339753661,11%2283,25
Type 62 71059,778383551,43%2588,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691588,868573562,86%1670,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,112453551,43%204,68
Churchill Gun Carrier6642,404723554,29%1226,16
M-III-Y81800,559643351,52%2349,44
45TP Habicha71478,329263151,61%2472,19
M2 Medium Tank330,231313154,84%129,44
SU-85B494,523523138,71%0,05
Sherman III5457,905803170,97%1425,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81918,3910343161,29%2630,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,933873053,33%314,22
FV217 Badger102304,307693056,67%1736,34
StuG III Ausf. G5296,904452958,62%630,37
M374424,933852948,28%1296,35
T675593,976162955,17%1506,69
AT 25575,635312755,56%1520,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81664,008892748,15%2238,05
WZ-13281209,698032653,85%2197,33
M24 Chaffee5442,855462646,15%1522,27
Object 705A101808,008762657,69%1361,61
IS-2-II81628,508682657,69%2146,68
T2 Light Tank 2121,425242669,23%597,44
MS-1138,12882548,00%60,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81730,0811232568,00%2544,94
SMV CC-678935,756032441,67%808,31
Super Conqueror102997,338842450,00%2545,53
Leo71387,147532250,00%2534,91
Type 5 Heavy102020,328702277,27%1490,12
AMX 50 Foch B102217,828612268,18%1777,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5536,716332176,19%1886,23
Type 64 6603,906592157,14%1620,16
SU-182171,401422055,00%1034,46
Churchill VII6513,305092050,00%862,07
Marder II3219,903342060,00%642,98
Bishop5657,355412055,00%1508,97
KV-371206,957981968,42%1851,35
SARL 424446,944851844,44%1751,81
Ram II 5447,945331861,11%1163,10
LT-432 8831,357751752,94%1638,38
T28 Concept 71635,769531770,59%3221,65
Archer5762,195961668,75%1900,71
LHMTV8486,886531637,50%663,53
Leichttraktor172,672681566,67%326,34
Pz.Kpfw. II257,291771464,29%211,47
M75348,435891485,71%1222,95
Somua SAu 404212,772971369,23%573,53
Somua S353360,465201369,23%1298,83
Matilda IV 5220,232571346,15%350,56
Object 452K 102126,087671346,15%2198,83
AMX 404210,004361241,67%630,51
Carro d'assalto P.8871268,088451258,33%1793,64
Lorraine 39L AM3478,583251258,33%1933,99
SU-76M472,733161163,64%219,34
IS-3-II92024,2710041181,82%1918,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,703761070,00%251,59
Churchill I5503,304001030,00%1013,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5705,706741050,00%2554,60
Strv 81 81722,8011261080,00%2795,37
M22 Locust 3149,403801090,00%613,35
Super Hellcat 71336,908121070,00%1996,76
M2 Light285,67230933,33%90,28
T1 HMC2188,78296966,67%1329,79
T23E3 7992,44774944,44%1833,79
BZ-176 81934,44973955,56%78381,26
StuG IV 5622,33503944,44%1847,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102167,13726837,50%1196,83
BT-22158,43175742,86%597,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310,43191785,71%261,00
M5 Stuart4145,86493785,71%417,06
T216279,29542742,86%547,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92453,291176771,43%2537,89
Valentine II 4102,29148742,86%101,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 81620,141304785,71%3121,21
T-22 medium 102022,43725728,57%1542,09
Gryphon 102079,71837757,14%1440,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007763,50512633,33%972,58
105 leFH18B2 5593,83466650,00%1030,48
Type T-345489,507026100,00%1596,66
Stinger 103183,001041650,00%2466,58
Type 1 Chi-He4183,00411580,00%548,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,20266580,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego103996,2014525100,00%4516,14
Type 5781314,00733560,00%1242,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4610,20653560,00%2103,83
Manticore101108,40730540,00%2465,22
T3 HMC2297,00321425,00%1214,99
Tetrarch 2251,504804100,00%1428,88
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81650,50836450,00%2006,58
M5A1 Stuart4532,67506333,33%1810,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505869,00517366,67%2247,74
T-804389,677813100,00%1885,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8524,67400333,33%2378,64
T1E6 287,67268366,67%397,66
TOG II* 6532,33445366,67%796,00
LTP 395,33245366,67%413,39
BT-7 artillery 3197,33368366,67%730,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,00142250,00%241,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5399,506622100,00%1092,10
Black Prince7816,50714250,00%1130,87
Panzerjäger I2281,504352100,00%1258,08
T2 Medium Tank2242,003112100,00%1466,64
AMX 3830,00344250,00%92,23
WZ-111 model 5A103136,5012122100,00%2541,72
SU-2-122 5348,5025520,00%1170,39
Kunze Panzer 93547,001122250,00%5066,58
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 256,002411100,00%261,00
CS-63102031,0028810,00%1129,00
M8A14202,008210,00%242,73
AMX ELC bis528,009410,00%0,00
T-7030,004510,00%0,00
ISU-122-2 8440,0017710,00%121,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2679,0065610,00%3958,28
M-IV-Y 8729,008061100,00%688,71
T-34 shielded 50,007210,00%0,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8206,006891100,00%309,61
T-127 3330,005621100,00%1516,54
T7 Combat Car 20,00010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,003691100,00%422,38
M54 Renegade 81798,0010381100,00%2124,99
Somua SM 81087,008691100,00%976,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-06
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2014-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-09