| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matilda | 4 | 583,74 | 408 | 514 | 47,86% | 1705,43 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 529,79 | 655 | 294 | 51,36% | 1003,68 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 511,27 | 422 | 198 | 59,09% | 1329,40 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 527,47 | 409 | 141 | 51,06% | 1462,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 408,01 | 265 | 135 | 52,59% | 1090,67 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 446,99 | 312 | 119 | 40,34% | 511,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 599,20 | 400 | 76 | 47,37% | 1768,53 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 656,57 | 524 | 76 | 51,32% | 766,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 592,75 | 503 | 72 | 56,94% | 1526,76 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 366,60 | 222 | 63 | 41,27% | 584,17 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 532,75 | 472 | 61 | 49,18% | 852,28 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 798,91 | 583 | 55 | 52,73% | 1673,18 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 925,80 | 634 | 54 | 44,44% | 1485,43 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 148,20 | 270 | 50 | 52,00% | 369,23 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 604,84 | 457 | 50 | 56,00% | 1201,55 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 570,11 | 399 | 46 | 54,35% | 1282,52 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 588,33 | 405 | 45 | 44,44% | 1165,17 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 638,00 | 436 | 42 | 35,71% | 779,46 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 606,83 | 445 | 42 | 38,10% | 873,91 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 603,36 | 462 | 39 | 48,72% | 1053,17 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 876,21 | 589 | 38 | 36,84% | 970,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 405,03 | 328 | 37 | 45,95% | 913,47 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 457,61 | 344 | 36 | 44,44% | 1446,90 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 711,75 | 571 | 36 | 50,00% | 1076,81 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 680,80 | 604 | 35 | 65,71% | 1324,58 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 700,29 | 522 | 35 | 34,29% | 1008,95 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 516,76 | 345 | 34 | 55,88% | 1423,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 400,21 | 471 | 33 | 57,58% | 966,78 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 480,61 | 403 | 31 | 51,61% | 1015,76 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 442,23 | 312 | 30 | 36,67% | 1029,86 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 946,59 | 759 | 29 | 58,62% | 1376,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 828,67 | 586 | 27 | 44,44% | 1257,96 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 590,35 | 372 | 26 | 38,46% | 733,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 365,52 | 386 | 25 | 48,00% | 891,70 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 602,64 | 474 | 25 | 48,00% | 1279,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 374,76 | 286 | 25 | 56,00% | 1559,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 254,36 | 292 | 25 | 28,00% | 493,37 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 445,36 | 402 | 25 | 56,00% | 734,25 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 702,75 | 402 | 24 | 37,50% | 910,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 564,09 | 406 | 23 | 65,22% | 1659,07 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 422,33 | 354 | 21 | 57,14% | 1336,20 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 400,90 | 348 | 21 | 52,38% | 991,56 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 267,48 | 591 | 21 | 71,43% | 946,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 463,25 | 428 | 20 | 65,00% | 1342,47 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 502,35 | 448 | 20 | 65,00% | 440,60 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 298,42 | 231 | 19 | 47,37% | 742,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 344,42 | 397 | 19 | 42,11% | 754,79 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 508,63 | 398 | 19 | 57,89% | 1530,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508,56 | 494 | 18 | 66,67% | 1290,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 464,72 | 421 | 18 | 50,00% | 1271,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 543,53 | 385 | 17 | 35,29% | 1768,50 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 944,25 | 598 | 16 | 50,00% | 1446,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 565,44 | 396 | 16 | 43,75% | 1162,94 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 264,07 | 418 | 15 | 66,67% | 645,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 372,86 | 346 | 14 | 50,00% | 1323,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 311,57 | 387 | 14 | 64,29% | 1023,36 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 335,07 | 445 | 14 | 42,86% | 758,34 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 312,43 | 402 | 14 | 42,86% | 317,13 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 416,00 | 429 | 12 | 58,33% | 1184,61 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 327,33 | 481 | 12 | 50,00% | 1095,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 461,00 | 503 | 11 | 54,55% | 1694,71 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 521,91 | 431 | 11 | 54,55% | 436,78 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 579,36 | 518 | 11 | 45,45% | 969,36 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 326,73 | 363 | 11 | 54,55% | 694,53 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 479,60 | 488 | 10 | 80,00% | 2039,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163,90 | 193 | 10 | 50,00% | 564,15 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 233,00 | 125 | 9 | 33,33% | 610,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 618,78 | 480 | 9 | 66,67% | 3941,54 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 417,33 | 371 | 9 | 66,67% | 923,46 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 492,00 | 670 | 9 | 77,78% | 939,92 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 603,56 | 590 | 9 | 66,67% | 1414,08 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 514,50 | 307 | 8 | 25,00% | 616,50 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 291,13 | 270 | 8 | 50,00% | 1690,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 472,88 | 202 | 8 | 12,50% | 1358,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 246,75 | 368 | 8 | 75,00% | 1153,32 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 626,75 | 544 | 8 | 62,50% | 1693,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1333,25 | 649 | 8 | 25,00% | 2170,47 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 327,00 | 392 | 8 | 87,50% | 1295,55 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 588,29 | 457 | 7 | 42,86% | 683,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 244,67 | 325 | 6 | 50,00% | 907,21 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 486,33 | 546 | 6 | 83,33% | 858,17 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 520,83 | 572 | 6 | 50,00% | 2060,06 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 528,20 | 469 | 5 | 100,00% | 1706,31 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 550,00 | 515 | 5 | 80,00% | 3173,43 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 400,80 | 432 | 5 | 40,00% | 274,77 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 367,00 | 266 | 5 | 80,00% | 1009,02 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 718,20 | 412 | 5 | 20,00% | 983,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 173,60 | 256 | 5 | 20,00% | 487,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 885,80 | 655 | 5 | 0,00% | 1221,23 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 524,00 | 652 | 4 | 75,00% | 1147,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181,25 | 376 | 4 | 75,00% | 641,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 464,00 | 373 | 4 | 25,00% | 2863,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 265,50 | 198 | 4 | 0,00% | 1075,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 63,00 | 116 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 711,25 | 616 | 4 | 25,00% | 1407,29 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 917,00 | 302 | 4 | 0,00% | 1210,12 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 686,00 | 631 | 4 | 50,00% | 510,98 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 603,67 | 523 | 3 | 66,67% | 4812,23 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 379,00 | 277 | 3 | 33,33% | 562,20 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 729,00 | 426 | 3 | 0,00% | 1888,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 225,00 | 320 | 3 | 33,33% | 680,24 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 71,50 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 115,11 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 169,00 | 338 | 2 | 50,00% | 352,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102,00 | 123 | 2 | 50,00% | 159,81 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1310,00 | 1046 | 2 | 100,00% | 2873,66 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 468,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 3304,37 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 419,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 844,54 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 335,00 | 377 | 1 | 100,00% | 979,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 172,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 150,77 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1286,00 | 1272 | 1 | 100,00% | 3916,02 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 670,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 1294,82 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1557,00 | 1338 | 1 | 100,00% | 4121,31 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 757,00 | 411 | 1 | 0,00% | 1556,83 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1223,00 | 368 | 1 | 0,00% | 2323,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 223,00 | 354 | 1 | 100,00% | 655,15 |
Cayunarik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3398 | 4 | 4 | 29 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,77 | 5,25 | 5,25 | 5,24 | ||||
| Victories | 1698 | 49,97% | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 20 | 68,97% |
| Defeats | 1642 | 48,32% | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 9 | 31,03% |
| Draws | 58 | 1,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1031 | 30,34% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 12 | 41,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2588 | 0,76 | 3 | 0,75 | 3 | 0,75 | 25 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2567 | 0,76 | 3 | 0,75 | 3 | 0,75 | 18 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 536,78 | 1.262,75 | 1.262,75 | 820,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 3258 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1024 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 439,56 | 489,50 | 489,50 | 719,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 883,73 | 1337,81 | 1337,81 | 1258,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 1153,81 | 2512,27 | 2388,66 | 1639,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3398 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,77 | |
| Victories | 1698 | 49,97% |
| Defeats | 1642 | 48,32% |
| Draws | 58 | 1,71% |
| Battles survived | 1031 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2588 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2567 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 536,78 | |
| Capture points | 3258 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 1024 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 439,56 | |
| WN7 | 883,73 | |
| WN8 | 1153,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,25 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,50 | |
| WN7 | 1337,81 | |
| WN8 | 2512,27 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,25 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,50 | |
| WN7 | 1337,81 | |
| WN8 | 2388,66 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,24 | |
| Victories | 20 | 68,97% |
| Defeats | 9 | 31,03% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 41,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 820,66 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 719,62 | |
| WN7 | 1258,91 | |
| WN8 | 1639,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen