CeBepHbiN_OLEN

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82920094220
Ø Tier8,640,0010,1410,38
Victories4805657,95%00,00%5457,45%13460,91%
Defeats3361040,53%00,00%3941,49%8538,64%
Draws12541,51%00,00%11,06%10,45%
Battles survived3217438,80%00,00%4345,74%10748,64%
Tanks destroyed1180851,4200,001381,473321,51
Destruction ratio2,330,002,712,94
Tanks spotted1150241,3900,001061,132551,16
Damage dealt2.153,630,002.910,872.963,79
Capture points1038051,2500,001281,363841,75
Defense points705260,8500,00270,29500,23
Experience724,240,00793,02859,96
WN71796,710,001699,331725,69
WN82795,820,003615,663556,46
Total
Battles82920
Ø Tier8,64
Victories4805657,95%
Defeats3361040,53%
Draws12541,51%
Battles survived3217438,80%
Tanks destroyed1180851,42
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted1150241,39
Damage dealt2.153,63
Capture points1038051,25
Defense points705260,85
Experience724,24
WN71796,71
WN82795,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier10,14
Victories5457,45%
Defeats3941,49%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived4345,74%
Tanks destroyed1381,47
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted1061,13
Damage dealt2.910,87
Capture points1281,36
Defense points270,29
Experience793,02
WN71699,33
WN83615,66
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier10,38
Victories13460,91%
Defeats8538,64%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived10748,64%
Tanks destroyed3321,51
Destruction ratio2,94
Tanks spotted2551,16
Damage dealt2.963,79
Capture points3841,75
Defense points500,23
Experience859,96
WN71725,69
WN83556,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories5265,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3847,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,910,000,000,00
Capture points580,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories5265,00%
Defeats2632,50%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived3847,50%
Tanks destroyed630,79
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted350,44
Damage dealt1.434,91
Capture points580,73
Defense points1441,80
Experience592,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,920,000,000,00
Capture points100,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience695,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived969,23%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt723,92
Capture points100,77
Defense points00,00
Experience695,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt574,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3368,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,310,000,000,00
Capture points390,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience303,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1531,25%
Defeats3368,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%
Tanks destroyed360,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted440,92
Damage dealt871,31
Capture points390,81
Defense points641,33
Experience303,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories22058,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14839,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17345,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3841,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,330,000,000,00
Capture points4041,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10712,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience611,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories22058,36%
Defeats14839,26%
Draws92,39%
Battles survived17345,89%
Tanks destroyed3300,88
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3841,02
Damage dealt1.181,33
Capture points4041,07
Defense points10712,84
Experience611,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2136,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed591,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.005,100,000,000,00
Capture points330,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1682,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience692,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws58,62%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed591,02
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted480,83
Damage dealt2.005,10
Capture points330,57
Defense points1682,90
Experience692,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6755,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.271,270,000,000,00
Capture points500,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2612,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience746,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6755,83%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4033,33%
Tanks destroyed1010,84
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1120,93
Damage dealt2.271,27
Capture points500,42
Defense points2612,18
Experience746,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego103371,98849280361,26%3173,98
Panhard EBR 105102101,46831273559,49%3689,53
Leopard 1103288,79853271259,55%3716,16
IS-6 81610,37754231457,48%2252,37
AMX 50 B102868,32722175555,95%2907,21
M24 Chaffee5597,42593168056,49%2669,36
SU-130PM 82361,71917157259,86%3270,26
XM551 Sheridan102137,84715153456,58%3467,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102562,53751139558,42%2913,98
FV4005 Stage II102574,56683133855,53%2471,72
TVP T 50/51102955,53822124458,28%3448,05
Maus102526,66755118862,46%2636,90
E 50 Ausf. M102734,72688112656,75%2882,24
T-62A102251,45629112654,71%2531,25
IS-4102287,97646112553,42%2106,74
AMX M4 mle. 54103446,83914112164,14%3467,50
G.W. E 100101831,88488110352,04%1760,71
Object 277103045,75806107558,60%3380,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102546,59619103854,62%2183,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92900,691067100364,51%3667,48
WZ-111 model 5A103008,6979493560,53%3220,21
IS-7102970,5393891164,87%3393,24
Object 268 Version 4103192,9884289561,79%3123,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer112755,2688688457,81%4015,19
E 100103223,9382282960,55%3179,43
Super Conqueror103076,1682382957,78%3094,38
T57 Heavy103002,4280279059,87%2943,29
Vz. 55103506,2697876961,38%3626,83
Object 430U103223,4794075960,34%3495,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65103337,8887975264,10%3900,58
VK 28.016525,0648172456,08%1845,42
T4991233,7659771651,68%2320,52
Kranvagn103176,6784770261,25%3444,90
Object 279 early 103623,86110270169,90%3421,51
T2971909,0992369564,03%3392,71
Grille 15102649,6961560257,14%2375,61
M48A5 Patton103030,2287357762,22%3503,40
AMX ELC bis5575,8549456358,79%2913,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81297,4082255456,32%2155,48
Strv 103B103244,3288555357,69%3188,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91839,1062752753,70%2173,12
Object 260 103165,6883952260,34%3215,30
T-100 LT101743,1870250653,95%2848,05
G.W. Tiger91484,6042649349,49%1487,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81731,7691248464,88%4504,48
AMX 13 9091260,6861646854,70%2373,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81937,3182145153,44%2298,40
M18 Hellcat6986,1856944962,36%2439,27
Concept 1B 92995,01108243063,02%3291,35
KR-1113352,8186842258,77%2841,01
KV-261419,9980541763,07%3163,30
FV215b 102217,1257340952,08%2164,55
Taschenratte114274,57119140463,37%3671,55
Churchill III 5740,5073239455,84%2065,21
T110E4102461,9355037651,86%2117,78
AE Phase I 92757,4995937665,69%3544,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61106,7870437561,60%3871,78
T3 HMC2393,8939337265,59%2575,23
FV4025 Contriver113450,2393635458,47%2868,60
KV-481373,0855834751,59%1861,21
BZ-79113709,4192633855,92%2840,47
Chimera 82639,26110233466,47%3935,05
AMX ELC 901 61073,4676632562,15%4330,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5478,1032332453,40%1353,16
IS-381748,9876832055,94%2515,02
Rinoceronte103157,1387531964,58%3087,41
SU-10061132,9753431357,83%2499,51
SU-855529,8927530549,18%1268,09
Hirschkäfer113304,4076330552,46%2667,52
ST-I91465,5751129748,82%1381,87
Škoda T 5092217,6986829455,44%2855,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102434,6467629454,76%2261,83
T803113536,1088129457,48%3137,92
Type 4 Heavy92187,4574328458,45%2611,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4321,8934828461,27%998,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91722,6462327957,35%2324,06
T-54 ltwt.91389,1766127256,99%2689,92
ISU-15281579,7852226853,36%1801,72
T-5491420,9468726852,61%1676,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4564,3038726762,92%2131,42
O-I Experimental51030,3059226463,26%2824,29
G.W. Panther71241,8642626351,33%1844,22
BZ-75103177,9694826264,12%3084,83
KV-15486,7933626253,82%948,14
Hummel6921,9534126053,08%1657,25
Conqueror91768,0166126057,31%1955,13
Cobra 92310,1771925354,94%2468,39
AMX 50 10081649,7061224451,64%2473,63
ARL 446869,9151924349,79%1702,45
Leopard Prototyp A91805,9857824355,97%2002,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82127,7665824261,98%2844,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102773,2090824257,85%2715,06
T-1506733,8440323448,29%1191,31
Caernarvon81467,6857723354,51%2021,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81391,1056722955,90%1870,61
AMX 50 Foch91671,5058922755,07%1554,71
Tiger (P)7937,9048122653,10%1250,22
Emil II91953,1576722553,78%2010,73
Churchill VII6896,1965122555,56%2051,11
Caernarvon Action X 81778,1195121659,26%2809,93
E 5092085,2063121556,74%2478,98
AMX 30 1er prototype93108,74100521562,79%4298,85
T-4481223,9259021353,99%2103,25
T3092103,5858821253,77%2043,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92071,4855421153,55%1895,23
Emil I81496,7757921052,86%1902,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza92448,8380321065,24%2831,31
AMX 50 12092142,8361120654,85%2542,80
STB-1102997,7589420462,75%3175,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8892,2461720452,94%2087,13
Chrysler K GF 82057,8592620254,95%3037,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5491,4344519952,26%1682,41
AMX AC mle. 4881622,8658619959,80%2460,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102471,1852119852,02%2171,48
O-Ho81451,2065719757,36%2063,80
TS-5 82386,10110719659,18%3428,49
T-1092257,7584619463,40%2855,20
Object 70492065,0862119250,52%1834,23
Object 25792530,4890618960,32%3600,54
Jagdpanther II81746,8466218864,89%2548,81
Type 586860,6666618760,43%2215,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,8825918755,08%415,60
Object 268102475,8258518653,23%2000,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7854,5347518452,72%1343,29
FV2078881,0450318450,00%1024,02
Prototipo Standard B93278,8384918066,67%4610,36
Char Futur 4 93008,47119818066,67%3695,29
SU-10181445,5456517851,69%1930,76
VK 30.01 (D)6946,6072617861,24%2631,37
Type T-345610,6348717256,40%2264,07
T25/271013,1743617151,46%1728,12
FV380591437,0168116759,28%1580,60
AMX AC mle. 4671138,9448316653,01%1837,28
FV4004 Conway92394,8177716554,55%3166,86
T28 Prototype81479,8566816357,06%1778,60
LTTB8786,7157816050,00%1650,86
Panther II81419,3163015759,24%2372,87
Black Prince71251,7670215461,04%2233,44
SU-15271041,2561415154,97%1702,83
Jagdtiger92199,9362215156,29%2163,05
Sturer Emil71084,4549115052,00%1730,39
T-345525,6637914955,70%1719,05
AMX 50 Foch B102705,3077614957,05%2519,53
Strv 746993,1358014856,76%2392,60
SU-122-5491640,8351914843,24%1615,93
B14388,1334714755,10%1334,10
M5 Stuart4185,7728614654,11%437,69
Strv 107-12113244,5089314356,64%2424,45
T-34-281150,7854614247,18%1764,57
T-4371085,9360914255,63%2087,44
T-34-856692,8142913954,68%1563,22
VK 30.01 (P)6521,8433413951,80%806,72
114 SP2 103271,7372413961,15%2732,27
ARL V396673,6734813657,35%1319,23
T54E192392,2290113660,29%3102,39
SU-85B4541,6838113562,96%1897,36
ST-II102798,7273013560,74%2691,01
M46 Patton93176,50122813470,15%4376,37
FV3046588,1633913252,27%1095,61
WZ-12092459,1382913161,83%3122,01
IS71385,7765213056,15%2424,19
StuG III Ausf. G5748,9138313049,23%2171,68
Type 4 Chi-To6763,5768313060,77%1811,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102342,6692812948,84%3284,00
Indien-Panzer81394,6260612758,27%2272,75
Charioteer81675,3571912659,52%2466,84
WZ-111 model 1-492669,8685912558,40%3581,16
TVP VTU Koncept8997,1358311858,47%1500,82
11081527,4476711753,85%1988,08
53TP Markowskiego82052,6687011553,91%2885,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102897,9983111560,00%2402,88
MT-256390,8749411549,57%1246,12
T376467,9344311156,76%1412,33
Ares 90102846,2372611158,56%2754,65
SU-100M171286,2858910956,88%2181,25
Challenger71223,1163210951,38%1947,21
P.44 Pantera82167,06103310568,57%4425,74
Ares 90 C112971,2790510359,22%2889,34
T-34-171147,9067510261,76%2382,84
T-505216,4039210065,00%789,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071158,346819953,54%2111,21
SU-861054,274089957,58%1699,46
T110E5103512,409389957,58%3611,93
Grille5571,292529848,98%1280,38
AMX 13 757909,126049746,39%2164,28
BDR G1 B5335,322649753,61%531,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3327,354139667,71%1603,52
Leo7793,714909448,94%1194,14
Jagdpanther7984,995779461,70%1475,06
M66826,814509355,91%1515,68
Škoda T 256720,134689257,61%1726,76
VK 30.01 (H)5854,924809260,87%2971,16
45TP Habicha71406,327879267,39%2471,11
Jagdpanzer IV6794,474419054,44%1646,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81578,798968968,54%4377,41
IS-271515,138218863,64%2779,90
O-Ni71181,455848756,32%1867,48
Panther7984,166408661,63%2032,42
Nashorn6913,314408550,59%1834,27
T1 Heavy5652,164388359,04%1647,01
SU-54802,803868357,83%2541,07
T1 Cunningham1118,582178150,62%651,60
T2071880,1411457858,97%4358,33
Ares 7582045,0611557865,38%3284,43
VK 30.02 (D)71130,476547762,34%2530,89
AMX 12 t6632,614847660,53%1938,14
Bishop5524,832987643,42%1136,45
P.43 ter71374,858117265,28%2929,72
S35 CA5536,752897150,70%1229,43
Achilles6798,775537146,48%1536,88
M3 Stuart3176,912347054,29%684,16
Churchill I5743,934276844,12%1800,32
AMX M4 mle. 457892,756396457,81%1299,66
T-463181,172126048,33%704,28
M10 Wolverine5422,672796050,00%878,36
M26 Pershing81725,5410635771,93%2931,33
Object 780 102825,687795752,63%2364,65
T-284293,162825655,36%953,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,142225650,00%437,23
P.43 bis61146,156665563,64%2699,91
Archer5408,854355356,60%917,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291960,907725253,85%910,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,982345242,31%140,34
Wespe3309,142015158,82%1348,26
O-I61025,006854850,00%1923,00
IS-3-II92569,928694850,00%2725,42
AMX 13 105101388,094794738,30%1511,74
IS-M81454,315544551,11%1762,84
A-205105,212104250,00%185,48
BT-22175,052794153,66%886,01
Škoda T 245493,633714047,50%1546,02
CS-63102878,238134060,00%3229,01
Somua SAu 404268,002004060,00%744,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192405,559444045,00%2387,05
M5A1 Stuart4322,723243951,28%1189,53
SU-263446,712963850,00%1458,80
Panhard EBR 9091136,667653855,26%1986,69
Hotchkiss H352158,652123751,35%697,39
40TP Habicha6852,416463756,76%1750,74
MS-1177,081193751,35%248,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5616,426343669,44%1951,35
T28 Concept 71165,066343565,71%1932,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,911863458,82%853,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,151373435,29%193,45
Strv 103-092193,449283467,65%2325,42
SU-76M4193,181653444,12%340,94
KV-37951,794113348,48%1120,77
Valentine3287,582493158,06%1187,96
AT-12186,101863164,52%761,40
Leichttraktor1124,071913056,67%539,17
SU-182216,301873053,33%1320,54
M3 Lee4236,342602962,07%887,86
Birch Gun4313,622682951,72%1188,44
AMX 404265,933262770,37%1259,83
Sexton II3132,001712653,85%438,81
T-262125,961322544,00%455,31
M2 Light2104,831852450,00%285,72
SU-14-17909,053242240,91%1213,44
Marder 38T4463,004502070,00%1543,82
IS-2-II81806,809572055,00%2519,57
Marder II3381,632601947,37%1346,79
T404190,421791947,37%312,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4845,427791952,63%3286,15
ST vz. 394246,002831850,00%716,07
Lorraine 39L AM3283,941991850,00%1042,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,942071838,89%356,84
M4A3E8 Sherman61066,418171764,71%2290,19
BT-74132,751851656,25%358,01
Object 274a 81457,138081637,50%1825,14
D23166,672161553,33%582,21
P26/404587,085441376,92%2323,12
25TP KSUST II5528,175051250,00%1350,68
GSOR the TANK 92240,259671266,67%2854,82
P.435636,644401136,36%1851,24
T-50-2 6703,733881145,45%2043,64
T56 GMC3139,301371040,00%218,38
L-60 266,401241030,00%89,57
T7 Combat Car 2152,302301050,00%662,72
Strv m/425431,78482955,56%1012,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3346,67292966,67%1442,28
AMX 383186,33301977,78%702,93
Stinger 103130,331071966,67%2631,57
Renault FT 75 BS2200,00175850,00%1195,37
M4A1 Sherman5635,00617862,50%1804,18
14TP4517,13735875,00%2781,77
Renault UE 573166,1388812,50%275,03
LTP 3242,50362862,50%1362,42
43 M. Toldi III 354,50145850,00%153,15
T-703447,71389757,14%2295,66
Sav m/434261,50194633,33%423,30
Strv m/40L3191,40458560,00%676,46
M15/423226,60376560,00%659,70
Tetrarch 2134,20222560,00%625,56
Strv m/382267,75404425,00%1233,17
Lago4226,75300425,00%430,64
Ikv 723236,00208425,00%534,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481907,501054475,00%2388,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5485,75342450,00%1122,49
Object 26391888,25868450,00%1707,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5621,007794100,00%1538,23
T 55A 91167,00399425,00%874,73
Renault FT AC2140,33148366,67%560,78
T-804267,3316930,00%718,42
FV230 Canopener101999,671038366,67%1539,63
Löwe 81139,006983100,00%1443,04
LT vz. 352178,50232250,00%765,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,50142250,00%338,31
Pvlvv fm/42246,50179250,00%145,12
Type 95 Heavy4105,50300250,00%171,64
T-602209,003212100,00%1125,12
T1E6 2199,003112100,00%1067,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,00464250,00%754,53
StuG IV 5101,507720,00%0,00
Strv fm/211140,005751100,00%842,71
Fiat 3000160,001511100,00%292,35
Renault FT10,002791100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383215,002201100,00%831,38
Renault NC-311247,005111100,00%1482,69
Ikv 1035285,002641100,00%643,02
Panzerjäger I2204,002731100,00%879,89
Type 91 Heavy30,002271100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2437,007731100,00%3289,81
Light Mk. VIC 29,001561100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24