ChaosCarl

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33434058154
Ø Tier8,150,0010,059,94
Victories1771252,98%00,00%3153,45%7548,70%
Defeats1532145,82%00,00%2644,83%7448,05%
Draws4011,20%00,00%11,72%53,25%
Battles survived1082032,36%00,00%2237,93%5233,77%
Tanks destroyed345721,0300,00731,261931,25
Destruction ratio1,530,002,031,89
Tanks spotted317490,9500,00370,641781,16
Damage dealt1.660,650,002.810,722.825,21
Capture points235320,7000,0000,00500,32
Defense points207720,6200,0000,00150,10
Experience707,510,001.000,97955,15
WN71372,050,001449,181467,39
WN81893,530,002399,122626,74
Total
Battles33434
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1771252,98%
Defeats1532145,82%
Draws4011,20%
Battles survived1082032,36%
Tanks destroyed345721,03
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted317490,95
Damage dealt1.660,65
Capture points235320,70
Defense points207720,62
Experience707,51
WN71372,05
WN81893,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier10,05
Victories3153,45%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2237,93%
Tanks destroyed731,26
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted370,64
Damage dealt2.810,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,97
WN71449,18
WN82399,12
Past 30 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,94
Victories7548,70%
Defeats7448,05%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived5233,77%
Tanks destroyed1931,25
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1781,16
Damage dealt2.825,21
Capture points500,32
Defense points150,10
Experience955,15
WN71467,39
WN82626,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience294,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws419,05%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed150,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.718,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,81
Experience294,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.446,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,400,000,000,00
Capture points231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed211,05
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt744,40
Capture points231,15
Defense points341,70
Experience443,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521000
Victories21240,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29957,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17834,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,410,000,000,00
Capture points7511,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3520,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience386,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles521
Victories21240,69%
Defeats29957,39%
Draws101,92%
Battles survived17834,17%
Tanks destroyed3560,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2790,54
Damage dealt767,41
Capture points7511,44
Defense points3520,68
Experience386,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles908000
Victories47151,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40244,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws353,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37040,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7200,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8670,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,460,000,000,00
Capture points19052,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24262,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience632,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles908
Victories47151,87%
Defeats40244,27%
Draws353,85%
Battles survived37040,75%
Tanks destroyed7200,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8670,95
Damage dealt1.158,46
Capture points19052,10
Defense points24262,67
Experience632,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories59073,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20725,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46057,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6530,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.000,770,000,000,00
Capture points24813,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19252,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.017,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories59073,57%
Defeats20725,81%
Draws50,62%
Battles survived46057,36%
Tanks destroyed6140,77
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted6530,81
Damage dealt2.000,77
Capture points24813,09
Defense points19252,40
Experience1.017,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.010,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.010,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience458,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81099,90560155947,72%1270,83
TVP T 50/51102220,3865092847,95%2142,48
Leopard 1102739,4688181658,09%2656,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81664,9074477455,17%2052,98
Vz. 55103122,6595174254,18%2958,98
KV-856681,1543674147,37%1115,05
IS-7101926,5369363050,48%1620,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102143,7066154350,46%1658,80
IS-38966,9349851348,34%1053,75
114 SP2 102960,9888349861,65%2440,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,4525248449,38%637,73
E 100102273,3170948051,88%1930,45
AMX 50 B102386,0171447352,22%2137,44
Char Futur 4 92358,6296846255,19%2488,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103016,15102944457,88%2968,01
T26E5 Patriot 81429,0678343855,48%2016,66
S-517912,0153343454,38%1189,80
T-1091471,4369142550,35%1477,63
Škoda T 56 81997,45104642361,70%2348,65
E 7591720,8276541850,00%1613,61
Ferdinand81408,1954341648,32%1532,10
SU-122-44 7890,2053240647,78%1185,95
T110E5102225,9672237149,06%1982,86
Object 140102145,5567334749,86%1937,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81589,1895534160,41%2391,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81262,6069632747,09%1874,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,4244932056,56%1296,58
T-100 LT101301,6893630760,91%1952,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3361,7251230562,62%1169,55
Hirschkäfer113367,4393630458,55%2690,87
AMX 50 10081505,9976729856,38%2068,28
FV4005 Stage II102131,1971229752,53%1762,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92461,84106429562,03%2582,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8701,6555428744,60%728,25
Grille 15102435,6273327356,04%1989,34
Object 703 Version II 81605,7193325855,04%1913,76
KV-26794,7060423051,30%1381,89
KV-15277,8224321747,00%397,21
Škoda T 5092126,4291321557,21%2501,54
Tiger II81321,8971021250,00%1636,72
Löwe 81473,6986520557,07%1831,49
T110E4103113,0594319756,35%2685,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5194,9022319340,93%288,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102274,3478519251,04%2096,93
E 50 Ausf. M102354,4384319253,65%2235,48
M10391288,1771319050,53%1256,02
T3092314,1592018354,64%2434,76
Super Conqueror103409,83111418065,56%3513,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81518,4873718056,11%2200,63
SU-855201,4820317840,45%212,76
Jagdtiger91667,7554817745,20%1489,73
Object 41681229,3160617757,06%1710,54
Object 277102366,6772717751,98%2209,13
T2971147,4965117452,30%1645,78
BZ-176 82192,46114517459,77%2516,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81744,3698516659,04%2578,68
StuG III Ausf. G5245,3318816539,39%319,06
Tiger-Maus 92508,78107116563,64%2973,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert112707,5787816253,09%2223,81
M60 102064,7670315645,51%1805,06
Prototipo Standard B91876,5584215454,55%1988,71
SU-130PM 81550,6082015460,39%1825,22
Tiger I71054,5155615345,75%1352,43
T-5491889,9986915352,94%2299,97
Leopard Prototyp A91772,3178915052,67%1750,83
TVP VTU Koncept8991,7465614949,66%1335,19
122 TM 81808,2297514759,18%2592,03
M3 Lee495,2914513946,04%126,70
DBV-152 103068,9390613465,67%2436,44
Lion 102571,3189413161,83%2518,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81620,1965512657,94%1836,14
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81131,9194012564,80%2298,30
E 5091510,5470412351,22%1484,36
VK 36.01 (H)6493,7637512244,26%710,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91482,4855412250,00%1235,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102930,73103212160,33%2819,24
Object 43091834,7275112157,02%1986,50
Type 59 81422,1689911854,24%2061,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer111754,6799611757,26%2414,61
TNH T Vz. 5192250,4294611353,10%2635,94
VK 100.01 (P)81365,4785711361,95%1904,69
STB-1102254,5087811155,86%2051,00
Caliban 81258,3982411152,25%1607,95
Maus102756,31102010857,41%2417,61
121B 102316,5084310652,83%2212,87
Churchill III 5524,6662410443,27%984,48
T-28482,9715210351,46%114,01
Jagdpanther7752,9545010344,66%867,66
Felice 91866,3091110361,17%2062,44
Object 26392507,01101710259,80%3036,65
Object 268 Version 4102797,66103210170,30%2744,54
PTZ-78113888,89102110050,00%2579,43
Kranvagn102709,479129454,26%2430,72
SU-85B4219,581779140,66%345,21
M415706,833349047,78%1102,98
Ho-Ri 3102902,229458859,09%2458,81
Object 252U Defender 81599,939388861,36%2099,14
Jagdpanzer IV6469,923188750,57%781,77
T3281093,947448749,43%1298,52
CS-67 Szakal113238,8810238554,12%2842,92
Emil I81321,278278459,52%1763,54
UDES 14 Alt 581139,396848450,00%1321,79
AMX 50 Foch B102632,969098356,63%2255,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,681488146,91%63,12
AMX 30 1er prototype92295,148818144,44%2407,95
Taschenratte113586,9811748156,79%2491,63
T803113604,4812188164,20%3259,84
T9592727,2710497857,69%2696,42
M8A14190,712237843,59%296,30
AMX 50 Foch92270,089977861,54%2409,54
M18 Hellcat6516,293877843,59%797,56
Object 430U101905,587337847,44%1611,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 92511,489467750,65%2398,12
Conqueror92278,0511137677,63%2692,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292599,8011147671,05%2980,24
WZ-113G FT102994,249127550,67%2424,45
Gorilla113215,799847554,67%2553,18
Ares 8592265,479587548,00%2352,23
Type 6192182,738847445,95%2505,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505324,242127445,95%526,68
Škoda T 27 81519,209087460,81%2378,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81002,925957341,10%995,52
DZT-159 92157,1210147364,38%2373,51
SU-14-281161,086187145,07%1127,73
Emil II92094,818557050,00%2129,63
ARL V396407,332947047,14%603,88
Object 261101354,426946953,62%1119,23
Object 452K 102920,5810106960,87%2934,93
AMX M4 mle. 457732,765616845,59%838,54
S35 CA5358,182586842,65%606,01
AMX 67 Imbattable113224,0010076857,35%2626,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 82146,0110686866,18%2882,15
T-4481232,438236764,18%1926,41
SMV CC-6781713,347886744,78%2197,45
UDES 1692115,7510036762,69%2615,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192678,4711466668,18%3302,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102592,228456552,31%2520,76
Concept 1B 92565,9510366456,25%2290,06
TNH 105/100081212,387286341,27%1356,47
ELC EVEN 90 8889,608676258,06%2215,50
IS7723,365376149,18%790,09
T1 Heavy5351,593676147,54%576,65
Caernarvon81759,3110106162,30%2394,29
Type 63 81751,0310006159,02%2217,95
SU-1006607,685026050,00%989,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5376,353336043,33%651,25
SU-76M465,511035942,37%27,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103291,6210875865,52%3366,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101480,938725660,71%1827,70
M47 Iron Arnie 81695,7310465567,27%2367,30
T1 Cunningham1111,722905451,85%600,01
Wespe3176,171255442,59%455,57
Cobra 92035,779135356,60%2115,89
Covenanter5124,042065246,15%191,35
M40/M438942,026215253,85%1004,48
Charioteer81631,387705250,00%2046,47
Mäuschen91576,176935250,00%1311,92
Lorraine 39L AM3172,511795145,10%433,63
Indien-Panzer81078,476115145,10%1273,23
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91806,577675152,94%1913,75
AMX 13 757895,314524948,98%1817,72
Pz.Kpfw. II276,631594852,08%163,03
Marder II3132,041434854,17%284,07
STA-181142,707034744,68%1603,28
T110E3102647,899434663,04%2226,02
M374293,891664542,22%944,52
SU-10181698,168484555,56%2134,67
Strv 746796,486054452,27%1454,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7833,427014355,81%1341,49
T-46353,721134348,84%86,15
Gryphon 102788,409384353,49%2374,48
T2 Light Tank 2143,413074141,46%488,92
Stinger 103022,6810424163,41%2583,11
Type 4 Chi-To6789,906184052,50%1529,82
T56 GMC391,701394057,50%193,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,793693953,85%719,20
H3 91946,238693951,28%1878,84
Predatore 92436,519363943,59%2615,69
Centurion Mk. 7/192235,879363857,89%2428,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102719,869123754,05%2928,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191044,439453764,86%1882,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81444,118563748,65%1763,27
AE Phase I 92388,6810973759,46%2762,43
M66446,513103534,29%418,30
P.44 Pantera81176,236873548,57%1541,26
M2 Medium Tank389,141363562,86%270,23
Leo7914,296733452,94%1589,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5582509,2112943369,70%3039,85
M5A1 Stuart458,783283240,63%11,11
M7 Priest3435,912773253,13%1380,40
UDES 15/16102675,039043250,00%2235,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,382363243,75%239,62
Renault FT 75 BS279,43963043,33%238,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,701673046,67%79,34
AT-1234,60713040,00%0,04
Marder 38T4426,104173056,67%1299,38
D23104,451232937,93%142,61
AMX 50 12091345,907472958,62%1322,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,611142835,71%79,31
BZT-70 102969,9610832867,86%2354,25
Char Mle. 75 91222,968642857,14%2072,21
GSOR 1010 FB 81832,368872850,00%2358,95
Fauteur112732,1810782860,71%2223,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5855,507462665,38%3394,38
T1 HMC274,151112642,31%187,80
Somua SAu 404110,541592657,69%196,10
SU-100M171605,629962669,23%2719,70
Type 4 Heavy92433,1210212548,00%2584,27
T675164,962392540,00%97,20
AMBT 81350,129602576,00%1654,70
BT-7462,081412441,67%30,36
B14220,002322445,83%465,40
Renault UE 57358,671142445,83%50,71
AMX AC mle. 4881755,177642445,83%1920,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81591,469542458,33%1971,16
M3 Stuart381,741422356,52%208,99
VK 30.01 (P)6615,524102365,22%1185,91
Vz. 63P113243,9110412343,48%2327,64
Object 752 91934,748672347,83%1582,05
M2 Light271,231742245,45%73,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,00972240,91%164,26
Alecto4167,092172231,82%206,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102419,108222142,86%1935,49
Leichttraktor19,85592045,00%39,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,211551942,11%100,15
Ikv 723203,842001968,42%616,69
SU-182145,051351952,63%779,34
SU-54243,952391926,32%318,84
Ares 7581480,9510711973,68%2138,05
T-26257,17611822,22%19,31
Centurion Action X102843,509131855,56%2823,10
Loyd Gun Carriage291,611781844,44%433,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,411831752,94%441,82
Charioteer Nomad 82160,419361752,94%2804,40
MS-1180,131421643,75%215,83
StuG IV 5380,194231656,25%938,07
SU-1527847,074871566,67%1192,97
Panzerjäger I234,60851553,33%105,56
Lago4412,502981435,71%1399,16
Sav m/434202,501901442,86%322,70
Coccodrillo 103296,8613531492,86%3126,36
T404100,211381428,57%1,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102598,297911457,14%2066,70
LT vz. 383174,312341346,15%496,15
BT-2283,151151338,46%147,25
Sexton II3112,081661330,77%212,62
BZ-6892979,7712161369,23%3379,11
ST-62 Version 2 103197,4611581369,23%2780,06
T2 Medium Tank256,33841241,67%33,33
Renault FT AC296,171211258,33%278,08
Nashorn6492,673591241,67%592,07
Dicker Max 6945,585351250,00%2052,44
FV226 Contradictious 82043,0811001266,67%2591,27
Hotchkiss H352103,361831127,27%221,18
VK 30.01 (H)5631,274281154,55%1647,69
AMX 404166,362341154,55%547,65
XM66F 81291,277821154,55%1379,64
LTP 3170,552841145,45%627,90
BDR G1 B5218,901821020,00%145,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92683,7011221080,00%2517,11
TBT 91814,707911040,00%1561,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8950,807341050,00%1970,89
A-20511,78184966,67%261,00
M446217,89254944,44%131,30
T-34-85M 6688,56517944,44%1049,43
T3 HMC2150,13182837,50%469,66
AT 25236,75200837,50%281,31
TS-60 91778,00979862,50%1785,46
M3 Light 374,88140875,00%331,48
Light Mk. VIC 266,13132837,50%74,40
Super Hellcat 7902,75712875,00%1400,33
Crusader6150,86310757,14%329,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III336,14108742,86%19,07
M5 Stuart465,57240742,86%28,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs48,29102728,57%0,00
Valentine AT4256,43249714,29%504,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6967,14742771,43%3254,19
T7 Combat Car 2118,712837100,00%614,18
Durendal 102414,57926771,43%2023,57
ST vz. 394125,67304650,00%214,11
D1240,8368633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422119,00111633,33%220,83
Cruiser Mk. II222,67251683,33%261,17
SU-263105,50206683,33%292,83
Cruiser Mk. III386,50214650,00%219,10
T-602109,33211650,00%319,30
T-45 2341,33509650,00%1887,67
Renault FT110,8059580,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3158,00157540,00%301,58
Type 95 Heavy4106,00262580,00%318,54
FV230 Canopener102339,00943560,00%1719,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6923,60812540,00%3283,49
Mars 81331,40715540,00%1244,79
BT-7 artillery 3284,40363560,00%994,40
T-50-2 6353,00361450,00%715,10
T-29 3299,50228425,00%958,16
M14/412172,67181333,33%376,41
Cruiser Mk. I1219,33265366,67%1222,11
M36 Jackson6676,33378333,33%827,75
SU-2-122 5532,67407333,33%1122,44
IT-3 4457,0041530,00%1645,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4453,00566366,67%1564,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104202,001253366,67%3679,62
T1E6 228,67118366,67%244,52
T28 Concept 7686,00492333,33%631,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,0018320,00%632,29
14TP4351,503452100,00%1315,03
Type T-345194,5020620,00%244,27
Type 91 Heavy33,0082250,00%107,96
AMX 3832,50167250,00%94,53
T-703155,003452100,00%608,79
GSOR the TANK 91777,00918250,00%1787,91
T-34 with L-11 4515,0010052100,00%2383,70
Obsidian 81698,007752100,00%2548,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6966,00752250,00%1725,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2211,00349250,00%1059,58
Kolohousenka134,003410,00%0,00
Fiat 30001385,0022810,00%2074,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,002131100,00%524,65
Chi-Ni2291,002911100,00%1760,94
M15/423156,003271100,00%479,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00741100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,001181100,00%433,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 105865,0019071100,00%5839,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,005591100,00%589,65
Pz.Kpfw. I242,002371100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G343,0013810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5556,006271100,00%1148,70
KV-1 shielded 5554,008881100,00%1125,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2321,0033010,00%956,19
AMR 35 286,0010410,00%116,20
MKA 2166,002911100,00%607,18
Matilda LVT 41356,0012721100,00%3592,59
Ashbringer 106551,0021801100,00%7531,43
Matilda Black Prince 51243,0063010,00%3118,40
Sexton I 396,002541100,00%292,91
Valiant 5660,007231100,00%1343,66
Somua SM 81232,0017310,00%848,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-16
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-30
Left: 2023-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-07
Left: 2015-01-19