| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 678,94 | 635 | 218 | 52,75% | 618,34 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1218,52 | 710 | 189 | 46,56% | 750,33 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 847,02 | 466 | 131 | 48,85% | 698,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 643,59 | 522 | 126 | 48,41% | 619,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 684,85 | 595 | 125 | 43,20% | 554,14 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 221,28 | 334 | 124 | 29,03% | 221,54 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1010,72 | 713 | 115 | 48,70% | 1130,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 509,59 | 499 | 112 | 43,75% | 434,18 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1003,55 | 635 | 107 | 36,45% | 656,01 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 554,89 | 500 | 102 | 50,98% | 420,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 376,99 | 449 | 89 | 50,56% | 537,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 418,95 | 443 | 83 | 48,19% | 632,64 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 626,45 | 496 | 80 | 45,00% | 623,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 500,37 | 438 | 75 | 46,67% | 880,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 531,59 | 481 | 74 | 40,54% | 458,26 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 696,53 | 515 | 74 | 41,89% | 605,17 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 604,90 | 516 | 70 | 37,14% | 388,88 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 683,19 | 575 | 69 | 49,28% | 898,59 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 570,81 | 473 | 69 | 55,07% | 913,49 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 499,91 | 468 | 68 | 47,06% | 491,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 426,79 | 579 | 67 | 55,22% | 798,79 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 892,45 | 617 | 67 | 40,30% | 513,03 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 772,21 | 465 | 67 | 44,78% | 566,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 497,66 | 316 | 65 | 36,92% | 1100,79 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 665,51 | 527 | 59 | 44,07% | 386,63 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 563,74 | 539 | 57 | 47,37% | 639,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 498,43 | 435 | 56 | 37,50% | 683,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 256,88 | 511 | 56 | 41,07% | 197,85 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 401,36 | 451 | 56 | 53,57% | 557,60 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 677,42 | 587 | 55 | 45,45% | 699,65 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 590,75 | 515 | 53 | 50,94% | 841,66 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 553,54 | 370 | 52 | 25,00% | 635,89 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 194,69 | 323 | 52 | 48,08% | 454,55 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 989,22 | 727 | 51 | 56,86% | 1225,43 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 619,57 | 554 | 51 | 58,82% | 777,83 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1224,22 | 662 | 50 | 40,00% | 762,01 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 649,51 | 493 | 49 | 40,82% | 960,77 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 862,63 | 548 | 48 | 43,75% | 782,48 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 722,28 | 658 | 47 | 51,06% | 1202,44 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 699,20 | 534 | 45 | 37,78% | 527,09 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 570,09 | 427 | 44 | 43,18% | 816,19 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 682,64 | 572 | 44 | 40,91% | 632,83 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 239,60 | 391 | 42 | 50,00% | 477,45 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 575,46 | 577 | 41 | 41,46% | 220,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 415,13 | 370 | 40 | 40,00% | 740,54 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 424,58 | 440 | 40 | 45,00% | 554,43 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327,31 | 319 | 35 | 48,57% | 551,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 597,60 | 470 | 35 | 54,29% | 1949,57 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 541,82 | 569 | 34 | 55,88% | 762,30 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 334,29 | 319 | 31 | 38,71% | 446,74 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 308,90 | 380 | 30 | 53,33% | 565,70 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 869,83 | 573 | 29 | 34,48% | 623,45 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 923,14 | 686 | 28 | 50,00% | 835,91 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 354,63 | 357 | 27 | 55,56% | 769,41 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 727,56 | 596 | 25 | 48,00% | 747,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 995,08 | 712 | 25 | 56,00% | 1044,92 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 458,00 | 377 | 24 | 25,00% | 1929,76 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 364,38 | 464 | 24 | 50,00% | 934,41 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 868,00 | 548 | 24 | 25,00% | 466,84 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 386,00 | 313 | 22 | 36,36% | 1586,56 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 387,86 | 199 | 22 | 31,82% | 1196,85 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 395,14 | 366 | 22 | 59,09% | 1055,42 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1334,59 | 905 | 22 | 63,64% | 1578,05 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 515,76 | 293 | 21 | 14,29% | 1428,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 423,32 | 441 | 19 | 57,89% | 1072,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 630,82 | 471 | 17 | 41,18% | 1214,21 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 289,88 | 296 | 16 | 31,25% | 647,92 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 274,86 | 257 | 14 | 42,86% | 774,44 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 293,50 | 314 | 14 | 71,43% | 807,96 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 233,77 | 245 | 13 | 38,46% | 333,75 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 147,75 | 157 | 12 | 33,33% | 69,35 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 109,18 | 536 | 11 | 54,55% | 185,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 372,90 | 335 | 10 | 40,00% | 930,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 323,22 | 303 | 9 | 33,33% | 247,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 407,00 | 469 | 9 | 66,67% | 1911,85 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 382,75 | 350 | 8 | 62,50% | 918,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 439,88 | 341 | 8 | 50,00% | 1160,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 359,13 | 369 | 8 | 50,00% | 915,46 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 361,00 | 612 | 7 | 42,86% | 62,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 299,71 | 289 | 7 | 42,86% | 793,31 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1171,14 | 707 | 7 | 42,86% | 1702,99 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 318,00 | 360 | 6 | 66,67% | 1344,47 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 488,33 | 207 | 6 | 0,00% | 1003,17 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 205,00 | 223 | 6 | 16,67% | 226,41 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 131,00 | 466 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 282,00 | 199 | 5 | 0,00% | 467,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 446,40 | 698 | 5 | 80,00% | 472,67 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 204,20 | 271 | 5 | 60,00% | 353,42 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 126,00 | 245 | 5 | 60,00% | 336,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248,40 | 233 | 5 | 20,00% | 633,79 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 511,00 | 569 | 5 | 60,00% | 369,58 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 689,40 | 441 | 5 | 0,00% | 490,88 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 782,75 | 559 | 4 | 50,00% | 2670,29 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 191,50 | 227 | 4 | 50,00% | 397,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 673,50 | 646 | 4 | 50,00% | 3894,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 324,00 | 315 | 4 | 50,00% | 1197,95 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 579,50 | 465 | 4 | 25,00% | 105,33 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 224,00 | 254 | 4 | 25,00% | 610,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 314,67 | 384 | 3 | 100,00% | 1366,57 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 141,00 | 162 | 3 | 66,67% | 647,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 410,33 | 410 | 3 | 66,67% | 1036,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 274,00 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 693,50 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 298,33 | 238 | 3 | 33,33% | 1140,53 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 276,67 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 636,35 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 425,50 | 453 | 2 | 50,00% | 2436,28 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 61,50 | 156 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82,50 | 202 | 2 | 50,00% | 202,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 384,00 | 358 | 2 | 50,00% | 1181,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123,00 | 186 | 2 | 50,00% | 382,57 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 383,50 | 274 | 2 | 0,00% | 430,53 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 223,00 | 234 | 2 | 50,00% | 1382,13 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 149,00 | 632 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 186,00 | 415 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 0,00 | 250 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 282,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 762,44 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 219,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 61,67 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 82,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 113,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 320,25 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 0,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 0,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Chr1sis_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4249 | 41 | 969 | 969 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,90 | 7,63 | 7,42 | 7,42 | ||||
| Victories | 1928 | 45,38% | 24 | 58,54% | 458 | 47,27% | 458 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 2277 | 53,59% | 17 | 41,46% | 497 | 51,29% | 497 | 51,29% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 1,44% | 14 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 10,71% | 8 | 19,51% | 96 | 9,91% | 96 | 9,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1790 | 0,42 | 25 | 0,61 | 403 | 0,42 | 403 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,76 | 0,46 | 0,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3578 | 0,84 | 38 | 0,93 | 992 | 1,02 | 992 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 621,51 | 971,05 | 719,73 | 719,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 1299 | 0,31 | 57 | 1,39 | 215 | 0,22 | 215 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 477 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 145 | 0,15 | 145 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 508,59 | 711,93 | 579,34 | 579,34 | ||||
| WN7 | 587,39 | 967,90 | 652,83 | 652,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 652,52 | 1207,29 | 780,67 | 780,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4249 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,90 | |
| Victories | 1928 | 45,38% |
| Defeats | 2277 | 53,59% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 455 | 10,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1790 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3578 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 621,51 | |
| Capture points | 1299 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 477 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 508,59 | |
| WN7 | 587,39 | |
| WN8 | 652,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 24 | 58,54% |
| Defeats | 17 | 41,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 19,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 971,05 | |
| Capture points | 57 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 711,93 | |
| WN7 | 967,90 | |
| WN8 | 1207,29 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 969 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 458 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 497 | 51,29% |
| Draws | 14 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 9,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 403 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 992 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 719,73 | |
| Capture points | 215 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 579,34 | |
| WN7 | 652,83 | |
| WN8 | 780,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 969 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 458 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 497 | 51,29% |
| Draws | 14 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 96 | 9,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 403 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 992 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 719,73 | |
| Capture points | 215 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 145 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 579,34 | |
| WN7 | 652,83 | |
| WN8 | 780,67 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 31,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 68,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 22,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 547,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 107 | 2,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 44 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 407,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Victories | 14 | 31,82% |
| Defeats | 30 | 68,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 547,48 | |
| Capture points | 107 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 44 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 407,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen