| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1208,60 | 672 | 182 | 47,25% | 1290,60 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 731,46 | 446 | 161 | 41,61% | 869,97 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 817,50 | 467 | 136 | 47,79% | 918,25 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1280,30 | 629 | 125 | 41,60% | 952,61 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1591,38 | 718 | 107 | 43,93% | 1194,42 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1527,22 | 829 | 95 | 45,26% | 1636,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 455,86 | 414 | 93 | 49,46% | 596,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 543,76 | 492 | 90 | 46,67% | 1037,48 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 432,28 | 322 | 88 | 52,27% | 1133,42 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 938,05 | 700 | 86 | 50,00% | 1269,11 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 499,44 | 469 | 82 | 40,24% | 372,35 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 838,35 | 487 | 74 | 55,41% | 1142,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 579,88 | 638 | 74 | 54,05% | 1012,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 709,18 | 606 | 71 | 49,30% | 1012,04 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1651,74 | 719 | 70 | 44,29% | 1411,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 287,74 | 271 | 69 | 46,38% | 816,98 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1536,96 | 803 | 68 | 51,47% | 1487,35 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1074,86 | 780 | 66 | 53,03% | 1391,46 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1349,95 | 779 | 66 | 48,48% | 1679,76 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 402,70 | 410 | 63 | 50,79% | 537,89 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1709,07 | 821 | 59 | 49,15% | 1592,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 891,55 | 592 | 58 | 51,72% | 1820,90 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1499,93 | 818 | 55 | 47,27% | 1712,74 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1348,91 | 839 | 53 | 54,72% | 1645,83 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 343,90 | 335 | 49 | 55,10% | 682,61 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1124,92 | 759 | 49 | 46,94% | 1446,62 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 524,60 | 450 | 48 | 45,83% | 813,17 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1082,13 | 641 | 45 | 46,67% | 1283,27 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1219,98 | 769 | 42 | 54,76% | 1368,63 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 861,73 | 652 | 41 | 51,22% | 1003,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 415,20 | 326 | 40 | 45,00% | 949,98 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1599,92 | 864 | 39 | 48,72% | 1580,56 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 762,70 | 639 | 37 | 54,05% | 1122,09 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 510,78 | 448 | 36 | 44,44% | 791,45 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 163,50 | 181 | 34 | 38,24% | 16,94 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 515,97 | 433 | 34 | 52,94% | 413,92 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 457,42 | 271 | 33 | 42,42% | 1094,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618,03 | 532 | 33 | 57,58% | 1083,24 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1603,13 | 984 | 32 | 53,13% | 2331,84 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 430,84 | 393 | 31 | 64,52% | 1169,17 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 359,43 | 358 | 30 | 56,67% | 1255,83 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 329,27 | 298 | 30 | 56,67% | 782,55 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 830,93 | 717 | 30 | 46,67% | 1269,42 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 225,07 | 212 | 29 | 41,38% | 401,20 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 973,28 | 720 | 29 | 44,83% | 1396,14 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 472,18 | 357 | 28 | 42,86% | 713,53 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1274,25 | 853 | 28 | 71,43% | 1742,13 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1133,29 | 842 | 28 | 64,29% | 1130,46 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 750,59 | 697 | 27 | 62,96% | 1181,76 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 273,73 | 220 | 26 | 26,92% | 639,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 235,23 | 207 | 26 | 42,31% | 476,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746,65 | 897 | 26 | 61,54% | 1920,58 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1265,27 | 849 | 26 | 53,85% | 2464,07 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 251,20 | 272 | 25 | 40,00% | 440,37 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 206,28 | 262 | 25 | 44,00% | 350,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 538,42 | 436 | 24 | 58,33% | 1531,98 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 354,76 | 300 | 21 | 38,10% | 1135,66 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2061,90 | 719 | 21 | 38,10% | 1573,24 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1266,57 | 768 | 21 | 47,62% | 1880,84 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 793,43 | 639 | 21 | 47,62% | 1391,29 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 204,95 | 218 | 20 | 45,00% | 565,39 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1768,40 | 1123 | 20 | 65,00% | 2989,82 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 335,75 | 410 | 20 | 60,00% | 732,91 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 274,42 | 295 | 19 | 52,63% | 580,17 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 898,79 | 649 | 19 | 52,63% | 1775,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63,53 | 120 | 19 | 52,63% | 124,20 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 453,68 | 310 | 19 | 36,84% | 442,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1242,24 | 867 | 17 | 64,71% | 3388,86 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1034,47 | 685 | 17 | 58,82% | 882,85 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 450,24 | 410 | 17 | 58,82% | 1032,30 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 229,81 | 201 | 16 | 56,25% | 733,22 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 133,25 | 198 | 16 | 50,00% | 300,11 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 358,00 | 263 | 16 | 37,50% | 852,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 501,81 | 474 | 16 | 56,25% | 1207,61 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1059,63 | 505 | 16 | 37,50% | 474,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 433,87 | 239 | 15 | 26,67% | 454,01 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 758,60 | 419 | 15 | 46,67% | 589,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 664,33 | 566 | 15 | 46,67% | 504,46 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 612,00 | 474 | 14 | 35,71% | 889,50 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 533,79 | 456 | 14 | 57,14% | 1224,55 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 796,54 | 582 | 13 | 30,77% | 742,46 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 397,23 | 258 | 13 | 38,46% | 921,09 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1248,62 | 798 | 13 | 53,85% | 725,47 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 401,46 | 398 | 13 | 38,46% | 823,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 13,00 | 72 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,86 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 453,58 | 430 | 12 | 66,67% | 1329,57 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 413,50 | 463 | 12 | 83,33% | 1236,49 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 230,50 | 147 | 12 | 33,33% | 653,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 238,25 | 255 | 12 | 33,33% | 610,20 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 664,25 | 618 | 12 | 75,00% | 1436,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 948,67 | 584 | 12 | 33,33% | 886,81 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 559,33 | 450 | 12 | 33,33% | 1310,06 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 686,18 | 487 | 11 | 45,45% | 1715,17 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1156,36 | 698 | 11 | 54,55% | 835,78 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 224,18 | 240 | 11 | 45,45% | 385,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 778,20 | 630 | 10 | 40,00% | 1261,78 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 732,50 | 552 | 10 | 50,00% | 1691,84 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 319,67 | 191 | 9 | 33,33% | 964,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 323,22 | 311 | 9 | 66,67% | 1035,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 276,89 | 260 | 9 | 33,33% | 931,63 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 208,11 | 169 | 9 | 22,22% | 353,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 221,88 | 221 | 8 | 62,50% | 1025,58 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 752,13 | 593 | 8 | 37,50% | 1270,56 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 311,88 | 215 | 8 | 50,00% | 706,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 231,00 | 370 | 8 | 100,00% | 658,30 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 772,88 | 523 | 8 | 37,50% | 1155,14 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 777,75 | 560 | 8 | 50,00% | 1160,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28,14 | 45 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 715,86 | 699 | 7 | 71,43% | 1178,09 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 869,71 | 597 | 7 | 57,14% | 1481,77 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 45,57 | 103 | 7 | 42,86% | 23,60 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65,14 | 151 | 7 | 57,14% | 216,72 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 174,00 | 189 | 6 | 66,67% | 498,91 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91,67 | 94 | 6 | 33,33% | 145,50 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 24,17 | 89 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 803,67 | 583 | 6 | 50,00% | 918,04 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62,20 | 95 | 5 | 60,00% | 273,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 344,80 | 303 | 5 | 40,00% | 1316,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 694,80 | 573 | 5 | 40,00% | 902,71 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 272,00 | 286 | 4 | 75,00% | 1439,14 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46,25 | 107 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,45 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 40,75 | 109 | 4 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 119,50 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 20,92 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 207,33 | 297 | 3 | 66,67% | 881,20 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 242,33 | 146 | 3 | 33,33% | 836,68 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 165,67 | 117 | 3 | 66,67% | 576,65 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 457,67 | 543 | 3 | 100,00% | 2276,43 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 150,67 | 59 | 3 | 0,00% | 295,98 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37,67 | 24 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 67,50 | 289 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 200,50 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 574,88 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 88 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 374,00 | 475 | 2 | 100,00% | 1624,53 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 548,50 | 361 | 2 | 0,00% | 1278,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 167,00 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 471,61 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78,50 | 131 | 2 | 50,00% | 177,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1041,50 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 961,27 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 85,00 | 152 | 1 | 100,00% | 420,21 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 228,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 1258,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88,00 | 97 | 1 | 100,00% | 473,28 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 124,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 115,41 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 527,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 549,00 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 186,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 469,00 | 752 | 1 | 100,00% | 2824,38 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 465,00 | 503 | 1 | 100,00% | 2002,94 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2706,00 | 1464 | 1 | 100,00% | 2694,43 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 919,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 718,66 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 109,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 973,00 | 671 | 1 | 0,00% | 1570,63 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 277,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 521,32 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 116,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 13,29 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 762,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 1342,81 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 713,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 607,87 |
ChriVita
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1944 | 48,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2008 | 50,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 866 | 21,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2566 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3518 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 832,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2732 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 704 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 872,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1112,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4006 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | |
| Victories | 1944 | 48,53% |
| Defeats | 2008 | 50,12% |
| Draws | 54 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 866 | 21,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2566 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3518 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 832,59 | |
| Capture points | 2732 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 704 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 543,96 | |
| WN7 | 872,22 | |
| WN8 | 1112,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen