| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1581,80 | 583 | 710 | 49,86% | 1299,02 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1252,68 | 688 | 651 | 57,60% | 1921,01 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 819,57 | 589 | 525 | 51,05% | 2301,20 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1850,84 | 838 | 476 | 53,78% | 1947,33 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2082,38 | 602 | 446 | 51,12% | 1708,77 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2441,04 | 764 | 442 | 48,19% | 1850,85 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 678,65 | 397 | 382 | 51,31% | 1077,58 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1501,99 | 558 | 348 | 48,56% | 1321,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1353,57 | 507 | 316 | 45,25% | 1164,95 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2102,21 | 589 | 290 | 45,52% | 1669,11 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 405,90 | 449 | 271 | 51,66% | 711,77 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2364,51 | 691 | 268 | 57,09% | 1919,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1024,20 | 506 | 265 | 48,30% | 980,78 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1548,29 | 578 | 243 | 49,79% | 1317,47 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 940,68 | 445 | 231 | 39,83% | 796,90 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1120,27 | 450 | 229 | 43,67% | 1073,85 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 849,32 | 502 | 225 | 48,00% | 1034,94 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2253,37 | 725 | 220 | 54,09% | 1723,55 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1918,28 | 678 | 212 | 50,00% | 1347,48 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2384,19 | 686 | 200 | 54,00% | 1827,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 508,85 | 325 | 188 | 42,02% | 713,73 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1031,30 | 473 | 186 | 50,54% | 1236,73 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2275,15 | 724 | 182 | 50,55% | 1979,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 679,98 | 365 | 173 | 45,66% | 732,45 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2411,18 | 725 | 172 | 51,74% | 1960,54 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 843,11 | 458 | 170 | 51,76% | 1026,96 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1215,27 | 659 | 166 | 46,99% | 1411,25 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2299,84 | 758 | 158 | 52,53% | 1635,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 354,36 | 329 | 157 | 60,51% | 1478,12 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2490,28 | 862 | 156 | 48,72% | 1772,72 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1176,13 | 638 | 143 | 52,45% | 1502,79 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 571,69 | 351 | 140 | 46,43% | 814,56 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 618,31 | 388 | 138 | 50,00% | 794,96 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1122,62 | 568 | 123 | 52,03% | 1020,89 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2589,36 | 893 | 122 | 50,00% | 2029,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2004,75 | 763 | 117 | 52,14% | 1675,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2132,17 | 926 | 98 | 54,08% | 2156,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 564,37 | 368 | 98 | 45,92% | 788,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 247,44 | 314 | 93 | 54,84% | 1173,53 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2281,63 | 883 | 90 | 56,67% | 1771,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 908,91 | 826 | 85 | 57,65% | 2007,74 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1433,64 | 669 | 81 | 39,51% | 1089,29 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1811,35 | 814 | 77 | 51,95% | 1530,72 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1683,03 | 682 | 76 | 38,16% | 1314,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 288,07 | 247 | 74 | 45,95% | 385,68 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2234,92 | 783 | 73 | 43,84% | 1461,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 123,90 | 163 | 70 | 47,14% | 172,89 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 252,26 | 250 | 69 | 36,23% | 168,34 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 957,99 | 596 | 68 | 44,12% | 1011,72 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2641,71 | 857 | 66 | 43,94% | 1858,39 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 300,58 | 365 | 65 | 47,69% | 368,84 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1384,55 | 772 | 62 | 54,84% | 1185,69 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1214,41 | 676 | 61 | 45,90% | 1276,25 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2620,59 | 852 | 59 | 59,32% | 2377,34 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1091,43 | 666 | 56 | 53,57% | 1838,19 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 535,07 | 333 | 56 | 41,07% | 804,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 641,40 | 413 | 55 | 50,91% | 1175,81 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2200,74 | 943 | 54 | 57,41% | 2029,44 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 391,19 | 329 | 53 | 49,06% | 898,33 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1788,57 | 839 | 53 | 54,72% | 2032,94 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1573,30 | 788 | 53 | 54,72% | 1477,51 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 416,94 | 287 | 49 | 42,86% | 989,48 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1338,21 | 633 | 48 | 50,00% | 1314,22 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1268,57 | 713 | 46 | 45,65% | 1234,01 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1779,17 | 628 | 46 | 34,78% | 1461,31 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1277,13 | 735 | 46 | 41,30% | 1361,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 933,18 | 602 | 44 | 38,64% | 552,70 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 894,40 | 624 | 42 | 52,38% | 1123,09 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 326,76 | 213 | 42 | 38,10% | 260,09 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2406,00 | 1047 | 41 | 53,66% | 2215,33 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1115,53 | 439 | 40 | 45,00% | 940,43 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1596,90 | 747 | 39 | 56,41% | 2566,78 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 138,08 | 272 | 38 | 52,63% | 315,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 271,45 | 271 | 38 | 44,74% | 766,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 187,16 | 249 | 37 | 62,16% | 627,01 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 240,70 | 213 | 37 | 56,76% | 762,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 200,50 | 219 | 36 | 41,67% | 330,70 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1881,36 | 978 | 36 | 61,11% | 2034,23 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1675,71 | 682 | 35 | 34,29% | 1457,87 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1423,88 | 639 | 33 | 36,36% | 1317,51 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 880,94 | 452 | 32 | 46,88% | 1052,72 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2037,84 | 615 | 32 | 46,88% | 1336,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 734,63 | 696 | 32 | 50,00% | 1267,95 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2224,84 | 678 | 31 | 41,94% | 1263,45 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1029,17 | 641 | 30 | 43,33% | 1466,58 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 588,62 | 506 | 29 | 48,28% | 949,52 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1442,10 | 794 | 29 | 37,93% | 1836,60 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1631,48 | 640 | 29 | 24,14% | 2534,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1136,07 | 830 | 28 | 50,00% | 2297,81 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2000,93 | 1041 | 28 | 60,71% | 2464,25 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 365,79 | 409 | 28 | 57,14% | 480,34 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1185,30 | 712 | 27 | 55,56% | 2190,44 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1901,73 | 783 | 26 | 65,38% | 2411,91 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 365,23 | 303 | 26 | 42,31% | 665,83 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 853,29 | 622 | 24 | 62,50% | 1664,88 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 543,39 | 617 | 23 | 69,57% | 986,52 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 228,22 | 141 | 23 | 21,74% | 327,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 444,30 | 322 | 23 | 34,78% | 1060,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1393,55 | 818 | 22 | 59,09% | 2080,24 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 125,33 | 139 | 21 | 42,86% | 134,25 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1704,62 | 756 | 21 | 66,67% | 2955,34 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 655,00 | 444 | 21 | 28,57% | 514,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 434,55 | 346 | 20 | 30,00% | 716,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 783,90 | 417 | 20 | 40,00% | 1371,28 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 254,05 | 261 | 19 | 42,11% | 462,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 766,42 | 774 | 19 | 57,89% | 1939,28 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1007,68 | 714 | 19 | 47,37% | 2073,52 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 895,33 | 627 | 18 | 44,44% | 1255,92 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1291,44 | 667 | 18 | 44,44% | 1596,88 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1670,00 | 664 | 18 | 55,56% | 1295,82 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 102,71 | 140 | 17 | 29,41% | 403,29 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 86,88 | 179 | 16 | 43,75% | 127,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 914,38 | 542 | 16 | 75,00% | 1438,61 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2456,47 | 1124 | 15 | 53,33% | 3573,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 243,27 | 386 | 15 | 73,33% | 1379,19 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 137,60 | 165 | 15 | 33,33% | 376,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78,29 | 89 | 14 | 28,57% | 116,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128,36 | 119 | 14 | 14,29% | 243,77 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 188,36 | 228 | 14 | 64,29% | 759,90 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 311,14 | 381 | 14 | 57,14% | 1203,10 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 192,93 | 148 | 14 | 21,43% | 220,74 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 145,00 | 187 | 13 | 38,46% | 564,11 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,46 | 68 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 203,15 | 157 | 13 | 53,85% | 451,22 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 228,85 | 221 | 13 | 69,23% | 812,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1058,23 | 801 | 13 | 61,54% | 1362,38 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1341,00 | 741 | 13 | 53,85% | 1641,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 690,85 | 338 | 13 | 30,77% | 1205,54 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 133,58 | 190 | 12 | 41,67% | 227,89 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 121,00 | 132 | 12 | 58,33% | 389,78 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 640,83 | 437 | 12 | 58,33% | 673,26 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96,82 | 168 | 11 | 36,36% | 85,62 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1345,09 | 888 | 11 | 63,64% | 1778,86 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 651,45 | 410 | 11 | 54,55% | 996,03 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 57,30 | 132 | 10 | 50,00% | 101,13 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 173,50 | 217 | 10 | 60,00% | 746,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 97,10 | 164 | 10 | 50,00% | 346,19 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1614,89 | 1027 | 9 | 66,67% | 2118,29 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 107,50 | 270 | 8 | 62,50% | 316,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 115,50 | 228 | 8 | 75,00% | 396,56 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 779,00 | 466 | 8 | 37,50% | 1135,67 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154,63 | 212 | 8 | 62,50% | 707,71 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 76,00 | 175 | 7 | 28,57% | 46,62 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 289,00 | 227 | 7 | 42,86% | 59,48 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1932,71 | 582 | 7 | 28,57% | 1693,93 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 269,33 | 454 | 6 | 33,33% | 4,36 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 208,83 | 174 | 6 | 50,00% | 375,65 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 828,83 | 737 | 6 | 50,00% | 969,56 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 370,33 | 585 | 6 | 100,00% | 1471,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 106,50 | 152 | 6 | 16,67% | 252,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 853,80 | 552 | 5 | 60,00% | 2620,35 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 121,80 | 77 | 5 | 0,00% | 399,59 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 383,20 | 439 | 5 | 80,00% | 883,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122,20 | 157 | 5 | 20,00% | 176,80 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223,60 | 189 | 5 | 60,00% | 629,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1510,60 | 686 | 5 | 60,00% | 1394,80 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1426,20 | 419 | 5 | 60,00% | 1458,04 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 212,00 | 368 | 5 | 60,00% | 1219,86 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87,75 | 87 | 4 | 0,00% | 290,97 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 111,50 | 163 | 4 | 50,00% | 391,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114,00 | 217 | 4 | 50,00% | 340,92 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85,25 | 150 | 4 | 50,00% | 226,64 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1333,25 | 974 | 4 | 100,00% | 2552,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1509,25 | 949 | 4 | 50,00% | 2299,66 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 933,75 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 881,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117,67 | 157 | 3 | 33,33% | 326,92 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1450,00 | 655 | 3 | 33,33% | 1141,77 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 321,33 | 455 | 3 | 100,00% | 760,23 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 595,33 | 484 | 3 | 33,33% | 1233,74 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 470,50 | 411 | 2 | 100,00% | 1730,68 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18,50 | 23 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 231,00 | 369 | 2 | 100,00% | 515,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 440,50 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 1131,67 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68,50 | 163 | 2 | 100,00% | 295,89 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 181,50 | 277 | 2 | 50,00% | 1073,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 953,50 | 611 | 2 | 50,00% | 2849,88 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 310,50 | 297 | 2 | 50,00% | 279,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 534,93 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 144,00 | 392 | 1 | 100,00% | 792,51 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 233,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 1284,16 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 189,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 617,23 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 424,00 | 284 | 1 | 100,00% | 1763,96 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 377,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 1329,77 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211,00 | 218 | 1 | 0,00% | 906,97 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 566,00 | 448 | 1 | 100,00% | 1759,65 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3724,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2316,06 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1259,00 | 762 | 1 | 100,00% | 4823,46 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1162,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 1240,72 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 443,00 | 366 | 1 | 0,00% | 2494,76 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 290,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 1160,92 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 295,00 | 536 | 1 | 100,00% | 1320,13 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 921,00 | 697 | 1 | 100,00% | 1906,66 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1175,00 | 747 | 1 | 100,00% | 2686,31 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1827,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 2775,81 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1328,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 2199,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 93,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Cieniu01
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13256 | 19 | 132 | 480 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | 7,95 | 8,42 | 8,59 | ||||
| Victories | 6603 | 49,81% | 9 | 47,37% | 67 | 50,76% | 257 | 53,54% |
| Defeats | 6482 | 48,90% | 10 | 52,63% | 65 | 49,24% | 214 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 171 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 3689 | 27,83% | 4 | 21,05% | 32 | 24,24% | 154 | 32,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10589 | 0,80 | 17 | 0,89 | 131 | 0,99 | 479 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 1,13 | 1,31 | 1,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8705 | 0,66 | 19 | 1,00 | 108 | 0,82 | 283 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.354,02 | 1.503,11 | 1.960,60 | 1.968,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 12959 | 0,98 | 45 | 2,37 | 126 | 0,95 | 464 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 4136 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,48 | 255 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 583,89 | 771,74 | 877,86 | 838,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 1064,63 | 1128,50 | 1356,12 | 1356,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 1457,22 | 1870,70 | 2154,52 | 2053,52 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13256 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 6603 | 49,81% |
| Defeats | 6482 | 48,90% |
| Draws | 171 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 3689 | 27,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10589 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8705 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.354,02 | |
| Capture points | 12959 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 4136 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 583,89 | |
| WN7 | 1064,63 | |
| WN8 | 1457,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | |
| Victories | 9 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 10 | 52,63% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.503,11 | |
| Capture points | 45 | 2,37 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 771,74 | |
| WN7 | 1128,50 | |
| WN8 | 1870,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 132 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | |
| Victories | 67 | 50,76% |
| Defeats | 65 | 49,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 24,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.960,60 | |
| Capture points | 126 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 63 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 877,86 | |
| WN7 | 1356,12 | |
| WN8 | 2154,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 480 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,59 | |
| Victories | 257 | 53,54% |
| Defeats | 214 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 154 | 32,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 479 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 283 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.968,76 | |
| Capture points | 464 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 255 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 838,14 | |
| WN7 | 1356,09 | |
| WN8 | 2053,52 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 36,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 34,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 838,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 106 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 363,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 19 | 36,54% |
| Defeats | 30 | 57,69% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,77% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 838,46 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 363,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 853,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 2 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 4 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 853,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen