| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 801,87 | 553 | 646 | 46,90% | 756,40 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1735,39 | 710 | 596 | 47,82% | 1238,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 376,62 | 311 | 411 | 49,64% | 692,93 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 514,05 | 356 | 287 | 49,48% | 494,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 298,26 | 266 | 262 | 48,09% | 315,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 524,24 | 344 | 237 | 45,15% | 509,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 504,15 | 416 | 222 | 50,90% | 570,94 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1546,76 | 553 | 213 | 45,07% | 1019,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2044,26 | 705 | 207 | 48,31% | 1341,34 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 531,57 | 341 | 183 | 50,27% | 855,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406,58 | 422 | 173 | 49,13% | 704,98 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 559,02 | 407 | 170 | 52,35% | 700,74 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 817,22 | 500 | 170 | 45,29% | 583,64 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 536,21 | 366 | 169 | 53,25% | 1036,30 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1124,06 | 502 | 164 | 42,07% | 630,73 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136,15 | 203 | 163 | 50,31% | 742,06 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1062,04 | 639 | 162 | 45,68% | 1029,38 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 954,55 | 448 | 154 | 43,51% | 690,72 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 323,95 | 294 | 151 | 46,36% | 726,95 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 168,43 | 186 | 150 | 43,33% | 133,76 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 620,35 | 434 | 150 | 44,67% | 672,23 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1756,33 | 621 | 144 | 55,56% | 1355,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 156,33 | 251 | 136 | 44,12% | 307,36 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 409,83 | 289 | 135 | 41,48% | 471,47 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 544,98 | 419 | 120 | 45,83% | 392,74 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1302,81 | 708 | 101 | 45,54% | 984,57 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 420,89 | 358 | 99 | 45,45% | 418,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 358,84 | 284 | 94 | 54,26% | 523,95 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 319,18 | 391 | 91 | 50,55% | 425,73 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 367,89 | 267 | 83 | 46,99% | 416,32 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 121,35 | 220 | 78 | 50,00% | 475,97 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 198,24 | 214 | 71 | 39,44% | 271,81 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 386,03 | 395 | 69 | 49,28% | 492,09 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 469,32 | 432 | 68 | 42,65% | 265,83 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 284,71 | 252 | 66 | 37,88% | 438,34 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 78,26 | 152 | 65 | 47,69% | 76,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 172,30 | 253 | 56 | 55,36% | 349,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 220,93 | 303 | 56 | 37,50% | 93,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 386,10 | 423 | 48 | 50,00% | 603,80 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 211,13 | 301 | 47 | 48,94% | 543,80 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 251,76 | 217 | 45 | 40,00% | 418,98 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 909,11 | 620 | 45 | 44,44% | 618,99 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 63,44 | 138 | 43 | 41,86% | 87,46 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 99,41 | 159 | 41 | 58,54% | 457,39 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 176,03 | 353 | 37 | 59,46% | 429,56 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 97,05 | 114 | 37 | 35,14% | 4,59 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 332,24 | 225 | 37 | 45,95% | 609,92 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 284,29 | 320 | 35 | 51,43% | 346,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,77 | 310 | 30 | 43,33% | 485,95 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 265,26 | 371 | 27 | 59,26% | 686,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 333,00 | 274 | 27 | 40,74% | 384,54 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 427,19 | 421 | 26 | 53,85% | 1057,64 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 290,62 | 378 | 26 | 50,00% | 615,97 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 81,48 | 164 | 25 | 44,00% | 117,56 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130,83 | 235 | 23 | 56,52% | 327,14 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 172,17 | 178 | 23 | 34,78% | 244,28 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 107,64 | 206 | 22 | 40,91% | 119,62 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86,05 | 253 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 825,48 | 649 | 21 | 42,86% | 646,38 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 85,13 | 192 | 15 | 73,33% | 271,04 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 55,20 | 86 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 165,53 | 264 | 15 | 73,33% | 471,91 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 472,93 | 329 | 14 | 28,57% | 813,93 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 119,38 | 167 | 13 | 23,08% | 139,30 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61,77 | 108 | 13 | 61,54% | 178,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 203,08 | 336 | 12 | 50,00% | 769,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 396,27 | 474 | 11 | 54,55% | 665,77 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 63,09 | 169 | 11 | 81,82% | 261,32 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 68,60 | 253 | 10 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 221,38 | 252 | 8 | 62,50% | 910,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 103,13 | 169 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 138,29 | 186 | 7 | 42,86% | 182,28 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 71,33 | 187 | 6 | 50,00% | 75,68 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 342,17 | 384 | 6 | 66,67% | 1242,43 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 254,00 | 358 | 6 | 33,33% | 1039,22 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 187,50 | 167 | 6 | 33,33% | 322,77 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 171,67 | 403 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,64 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 70,20 | 272 | 5 | 40,00% | 54,09 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 377,20 | 589 | 5 | 60,00% | 281,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 512,40 | 321 | 5 | 20,00% | 1113,46 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 159,00 | 212 | 5 | 40,00% | 596,55 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 584,80 | 419 | 5 | 40,00% | 519,14 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81,75 | 160 | 4 | 25,00% | 207,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 103,50 | 228 | 4 | 75,00% | 424,65 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 154,25 | 231 | 4 | 50,00% | 313,56 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92,67 | 146 | 3 | 66,67% | 369,68 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 113,00 | 110 | 3 | 33,33% | 441,23 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 104,33 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 108,21 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 246,00 | 297 | 3 | 66,67% | 855,77 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94,00 | 199 | 2 | 50,00% | 226,11 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 153,00 | 183 | 2 | 100,00% | 592,13 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 63,50 | 126 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 937,00 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 900,69 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 24,50 | 81 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 162,50 | 110 | 2 | 0,00% | 85,05 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 833,50 | 608 | 2 | 100,00% | 853,11 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 71,00 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 165,17 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 127,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 376,33 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 124,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 414,41 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 323,00 | 247 | 1 | 0,00% | 1367,86 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 230,00 | 452 | 1 | 100,00% | 484,14 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,00 | 406 | 1 | 100,00% | 813,97 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 23,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Crusader00
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7514 | 0 | 0 | 89 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,94 | ||||
| Victories | 3566 | 47,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 58,43% |
| Defeats | 3878 | 51,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 41,57% |
| Draws | 70 | 0,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1424 | 18,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 28 | 31,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4072 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6783 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 683,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.688,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 1598 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 1713 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 414,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 727,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 735,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 992,71 | ||||
| WN8 | 766,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1311,66 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7514 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,76 | |
| Victories | 3566 | 47,46% |
| Defeats | 3878 | 51,61% |
| Draws | 70 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 1424 | 18,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4072 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6783 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 683,43 | |
| Capture points | 1598 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 1713 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 414,56 | |
| WN7 | 735,97 | |
| WN8 | 766,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,94 | |
| Victories | 52 | 58,43% |
| Defeats | 37 | 41,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 31,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.688,07 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 727,74 | |
| WN7 | 992,71 | |
| WN8 | 1311,66 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen