D4V31602

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230914100454
Ø Tier6,529,938,988,92
Victories583547,40%642,86%5151,00%21647,58%
Defeats635851,65%750,00%4848,00%23351,32%
Draws1160,94%17,14%11,00%51,10%
Battles survived260121,13%428,57%2929,00%13830,40%
Tanks destroyed83980,6850,36710,713270,72
Destruction ratio0,870,501,001,03
Tanks spotted105190,8570,50710,712660,59
Damage dealt750,371.537,791.421,271.515,08
Capture points48440,3900,002062,063050,67
Defense points38880,3200,0020,02100,02
Experience423,21636,14732,83680,69
WN7855,65547,68924,13893,56
WN8999,07861,281218,491244,56
Total
Battles12309
Ø Tier6,52
Victories583547,40%
Defeats635851,65%
Draws1160,94%
Battles survived260121,13%
Tanks destroyed83980,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted105190,85
Damage dealt750,37
Capture points48440,39
Defense points38880,32
Experience423,21
WN7855,65
WN8999,07
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,93
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt1.537,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,14
WN7547,68
WN8861,28
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,98
Victories5151,00%
Defeats4848,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived2929,00%
Tanks destroyed710,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted710,71
Damage dealt1.421,27
Capture points2062,06
Defense points20,02
Experience732,83
WN7924,13
WN81218,49
Past 30 days
Battles454
Ø Tier8,92
Victories21647,58%
Defeats23351,32%
Draws51,10%
Battles survived13830,40%
Tanks destroyed3270,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2660,59
Damage dealt1.515,08
Capture points3050,67
Defense points100,02
Experience680,69
WN7893,56
WN81244,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience469,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted192,11
Damage dealt669,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,22
Experience469,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed120,71
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt571,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,00
Experience454,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,190,000,000,00
Capture points300,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience620,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3646,75%
Defeats3748,05%
Draws45,19%
Battles survived3545,45%
Tanks destroyed650,84
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted290,38
Damage dealt1.102,19
Capture points300,39
Defense points280,36
Experience620,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.626,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.626,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience635,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,8930163346,29%959,32
KV-26757,5447159450,51%1274,16
FV4005 Stage II101394,6950350042,00%845,93
G.W. Panther7872,3136047749,48%1066,55
Škoda T 40 6581,9036546551,40%1097,10
SU-1006474,6729534945,27%644,35
Tiger II8791,6340032845,73%751,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81099,3060928349,12%1324,57
Tiger I7630,9139628242,55%615,23
E 7591355,4651628050,00%1168,65
SU-1527589,4033126746,44%610,51
G.W. Tiger (P)8961,6039225843,80%987,25
M2 Light2213,8334624655,69%979,85
VK 36.01 (H)6480,6333022944,98%649,26
SU-855263,6321921246,23%438,26
E 100101594,4848221140,28%1068,72
Hummel6581,3929020345,81%765,60
ISU-1528997,3737719942,21%802,35
Super Hellcat 7821,8959118652,69%1203,27
T-34-85M 6901,2571018356,83%1651,26
Cromwell6422,8732818144,75%697,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81425,9163716543,03%1449,52
SU-85B4295,0623816448,78%646,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5454,7035313743,80%1118,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6562,9136612948,84%852,75
Grille5456,5825412447,58%900,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,0021812360,98%693,40
KV-856943,5462612150,41%1717,02
Object 703 Version II 81115,2369211541,74%992,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101597,7663511345,13%1172,75
T-29 3224,1721710850,93%718,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,8821710750,47%241,06
Crusader6243,6427310643,40%550,00
FV3046741,5941210546,67%1152,82
Panhard EBR 10510597,4449810540,00%408,13
LT-432 8415,3953510443,27%512,57
Grille 15101917,7361510248,04%1234,98
AMX ELC bis5254,793609855,10%794,63
IS-381213,636767248,61%1394,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3146,242297051,43%482,64
Matilda IV 5417,563627052,86%1056,34
SU-100M17776,843536744,78%949,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,482616654,55%942,27
Covenanter5134,452876556,92%346,19
Lorraine 39L AM3120,941646453,13%279,29
STG 81138,345306425,00%1141,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505296,142206341,27%433,81
M374309,692366240,32%865,20
Panhard EBR 909495,775546041,67%458,51
Wespe3153,041765749,12%426,93
G.W. Tiger91087,884885742,11%819,06
FV4004 Conway91369,776285657,14%1146,43
Challenger71206,826535560,00%1723,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81238,115255540,00%1021,84
BT-7480,981795450,00%108,08
M415401,802715459,26%643,85
AMX 13 57 7480,776275253,85%801,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,762765149,02%714,68
UDES 14 Alt 58945,965025141,18%888,99
KV-122 7907,885555058,00%1210,88
AMX 12 t6295,823424944,90%593,98
Object 277102168,438224961,22%1738,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8877,785394932,65%741,83
Centurion Mk. 7/191118,835764746,81%832,79
T28 Prototype81241,455664738,30%1099,08
SU-263184,002134551,11%414,46
Prototipo Standard B91538,826564438,64%1235,98
T1 Cunningham1130,812224358,14%820,77
Ferdinand81217,475914337,21%1056,74
Object 268101387,195754242,86%763,34
IS-M81274,107984252,38%1645,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91540,128204254,76%1227,97
BT-7 artillery 3337,984284240,48%1190,62
Charioteer81056,344614129,27%891,63
VK 30.01 (P)6344,252804050,00%404,76
SU-182155,871623839,47%723,72
VK 75.01 (K) 81275,117133748,65%1453,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68464,004743644,44%616,83
Dicker Max 6945,976043655,56%1773,62
Type 6191489,977353542,86%1438,13
T-1091627,317563554,29%1622,43
Object 430 Version II91516,638163551,43%1375,43
T3091739,006653444,12%1273,56
Object 41681232,588003360,61%1625,51
Hirschkäfer112087,276973348,48%1225,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8893,275103330,30%710,30
Sav m/434180,591923237,50%233,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101669,844763225,00%867,18
STA-18910,357063158,06%1316,64
SU-76M4149,811813145,16%216,52
Leichttraktor1131,262662755,56%574,70
Comet7748,076462755,56%1132,10
A-447940,416422751,85%1404,75
STB-1101308,385932642,31%801,59
A-20554,401812548,00%90,83
Ikv 723188,481832540,00%343,39
T25/27891,445432536,00%1061,24
T110E4101789,086332540,00%1094,42
Lago4158,712512458,33%418,38
Tortoise91654,587502445,83%1347,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7780,636332445,83%793,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,522552352,17%615,52
Cruiser Mk. III3218,652992365,22%1153,05
Hotchkiss H35299,681912245,45%240,58
Emil I81585,737842250,00%1862,00
Emil II91374,866682147,62%1181,41
Strv m/40L3145,702062035,00%269,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,957072060,00%1525,04
T-62A101242,407202065,00%1054,21
T77 81050,105702040,00%923,06
Somua SM 81303,857622055,00%1351,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,326021942,11%858,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,321191952,63%350,84
SU-100Y 6560,004131957,89%831,64
T1 HMC253,721241861,11%236,69
Somua S353167,002541855,56%371,21
Strv 746785,415761752,94%1308,09
Type 4 Chi-To6638,536191752,94%1345,56
MS-11165,762611764,71%1056,25
T-70358,121511752,94%117,27
M7 Priest3341,882731650,00%1062,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101226,755871650,00%688,04
Centurion Mk. I8683,475621540,00%677,59
BDR G1 B51056,006181540,00%2311,59
M10 Wolverine5901,937421586,67%2556,41
AT 86964,207301560,00%1864,42
AT 771537,078381546,67%2018,51
AT-12105,291681435,71%175,28
Jagdtiger91572,575361421,43%980,36
Loyd Gun Carriage244,711191457,14%172,46
Hotchkiss EBR7304,294281442,86%380,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,151721353,85%262,63
T2971360,386041346,15%2172,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6992,317831376,92%1526,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,622021330,77%342,15
Sturer Emil7832,314811338,46%1077,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C356,381801330,77%3,10
FV215b 101480,254431233,33%1005,62
T-1506540,734371127,27%621,24
M18 Hellcat61084,187981181,82%2313,39
Strv m/38290,001591040,00%139,17
Renault FT 75 BS2108,201711060,00%598,21
T-60275,601111040,00%77,16
Panhard AMD 178B6280,704651060,00%782,90
Sexton I 3233,003311080,00%802,10
VK 30.02 (M)6603,44396922,22%805,27
GSOR 1008 81014,33625944,44%921,31
Bofors Tornvagn 81208,11527922,22%1024,26
M3 Stuart362,38126812,50%2,12
LT vz. 38366,88112825,00%0,00
BT-2296,50184862,50%427,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571249,50578837,50%2032,60
KV-15937,25623862,50%2128,76
Pz.Kpfw. I248,13142812,50%0,00
Strv S1 8693,75503862,50%677,05
ST vz. 394373,86393757,14%1287,73
Leo71089,43750771,43%2181,22
Ikv 1035264,43153728,57%346,59
T3 HMC2124,86187757,14%480,67
M-IV-Y 8827,29538742,86%714,82
Turán III prototípus 5892,29961771,43%3516,18
WZ-1317547,00520633,33%923,34
Sexton II3111,00169633,33%192,71
T-34-85 Rudy 61102,33817650,00%2210,90
Valentine II 4373,33451666,67%1461,97
IS7638,40591540,00%569,22
Strv m/425382,80324520,00%787,64
Jagdpanzer IV61112,0041450,00%1846,66
Cruiser Mk. II2115,40116540,00%247,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,25150425,00%163,78
Sturmpanzer II4203,75197450,00%528,32
SU-10181270,50710450,00%1313,85
M8A14658,75385450,00%1616,21
L-60 2164,75303450,00%745,01
M4A1 FL 10 6784,25727475,00%1514,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 214,333530,00%0,00
P26/404231,67213333,33%408,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7491,33204333,33%413,47
AMX 65 t81026,33628333,33%963,40
K-9110844,67541333,33%313,87
M4-85 5875,009093100,00%2554,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 256,00142333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4413,33434366,67%1239,90
MKA 2179,33343366,67%740,28
MTLS-1G14 3171,33205366,67%637,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2198,50490250,00%1159,30
4TP139,50178250,00%78,28
P.43 bis6759,50469250,00%1348,27
Pvlvv fm/42239,507020,00%0,00
Type T-345420,503662100,00%1378,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,50172250,00%200,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518577,5022720,00%322,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6328,504722100,00%715,11
T-116 3232,5011020,00%666,71
Renault FT1100,002471100,00%609,02
Renault Otsu114,002061100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,003910,00%0,00
T-26G FT267,001931100,00%261,00
T18 HMC30,00821100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2115,0015010,00%273,60
Sherman VC Firefly 6148,008110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,007210,00%0,00
Leox 90,0011410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-17
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2022-03-28