| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1532,20 | 790 | 2401 | 51,90% | 1716,23 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1383,76 | 802 | 1343 | 49,81% | 1622,82 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1562,36 | 789 | 917 | 50,38% | 1663,21 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1490,00 | 841 | 776 | 52,84% | 1735,10 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1166,10 | 803 | 690 | 54,49% | 1396,81 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1670,38 | 914 | 549 | 51,00% | 1697,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1557,39 | 873 | 533 | 51,59% | 1563,28 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 901,67 | 735 | 500 | 56,40% | 1338,21 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1051,27 | 726 | 467 | 50,75% | 1957,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 409,04 | 410 | 421 | 52,02% | 886,57 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1105,10 | 643 | 420 | 46,67% | 896,96 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1318,03 | 696 | 395 | 49,62% | 1131,14 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1512,46 | 800 | 377 | 53,85% | 1670,86 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1303,65 | 643 | 376 | 44,41% | 939,04 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 588,51 | 551 | 358 | 46,93% | 1059,61 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1049,81 | 727 | 340 | 54,12% | 2017,11 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1088,12 | 579 | 337 | 41,25% | 727,93 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 796,31 | 495 | 332 | 46,69% | 881,04 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 483,92 | 666 | 331 | 48,94% | 792,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 875,34 | 543 | 324 | 45,68% | 807,59 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2258,22 | 741 | 312 | 50,64% | 1579,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 778,71 | 674 | 306 | 45,75% | 749,40 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1149,98 | 814 | 303 | 52,48% | 2032,19 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 557,49 | 517 | 290 | 40,00% | 443,52 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 685,63 | 557 | 283 | 44,88% | 434,51 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 678,65 | 588 | 282 | 50,71% | 655,34 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1075,74 | 614 | 282 | 49,29% | 992,03 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 297,26 | 567 | 262 | 47,33% | 345,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 245,84 | 329 | 257 | 57,98% | 600,16 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1198,22 | 581 | 254 | 43,31% | 825,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 170,46 | 421 | 246 | 54,88% | 817,15 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1025,52 | 585 | 240 | 38,75% | 511,85 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 507,18 | 623 | 238 | 45,38% | 735,61 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1520,34 | 675 | 233 | 45,06% | 1202,63 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 635,19 | 552 | 227 | 49,78% | 1146,42 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 949,60 | 582 | 222 | 38,74% | 598,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 795,96 | 531 | 216 | 50,93% | 1032,96 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 998,96 | 617 | 214 | 48,13% | 1053,30 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 812,23 | 594 | 201 | 40,30% | 857,30 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1657,80 | 768 | 191 | 49,74% | 1379,63 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1143,21 | 612 | 183 | 46,99% | 971,53 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1190,71 | 707 | 182 | 52,75% | 1094,66 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 308,91 | 373 | 180 | 47,22% | 458,41 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1007,57 | 686 | 180 | 50,00% | 1130,50 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 827,43 | 512 | 179 | 42,46% | 680,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 136,28 | 341 | 177 | 59,32% | 568,61 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 589,99 | 473 | 176 | 40,91% | 539,70 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1928,83 | 732 | 175 | 47,43% | 1621,25 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1661,85 | 803 | 173 | 50,29% | 1597,20 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 584,05 | 523 | 171 | 45,61% | 543,45 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 543,75 | 534 | 170 | 44,71% | 455,79 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 699,61 | 595 | 169 | 47,93% | 751,45 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1212,33 | 690 | 165 | 51,52% | 1040,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 397,02 | 559 | 165 | 47,88% | 551,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 520,26 | 434 | 164 | 52,44% | 923,29 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1218,10 | 706 | 159 | 43,40% | 935,37 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 241,75 | 385 | 156 | 67,31% | 1329,64 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 957,50 | 600 | 156 | 48,08% | 1276,81 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1936,98 | 869 | 156 | 47,44% | 1758,01 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 764,66 | 615 | 148 | 58,78% | 1527,54 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 760,82 | 580 | 148 | 41,89% | 719,12 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 505,72 | 417 | 147 | 34,69% | 406,73 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 454,96 | 452 | 144 | 41,67% | 463,39 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1174,58 | 862 | 144 | 56,25% | 1388,31 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 666,31 | 629 | 143 | 55,24% | 974,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 693,38 | 470 | 142 | 48,59% | 964,55 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 350,36 | 518 | 140 | 48,57% | 514,20 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1553,07 | 781 | 137 | 48,91% | 1606,28 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1765,29 | 1035 | 137 | 59,12% | 2047,85 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 164,15 | 330 | 136 | 56,62% | 679,50 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 988,27 | 734 | 136 | 50,74% | 1167,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 848,55 | 629 | 131 | 46,56% | 682,55 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 739,73 | 615 | 131 | 41,22% | 602,83 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 959,93 | 710 | 130 | 56,92% | 1165,73 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1342,08 | 811 | 129 | 44,96% | 1361,43 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 704,60 | 600 | 129 | 42,64% | 692,33 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 745,05 | 554 | 128 | 41,41% | 450,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1127,08 | 529 | 126 | 35,71% | 503,29 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1616,64 | 637 | 126 | 34,92% | 1032,67 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 951,04 | 654 | 125 | 53,60% | 1710,92 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 240,00 | 450 | 124 | 37,10% | 209,66 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1105,99 | 725 | 123 | 50,41% | 1159,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 299,27 | 461 | 122 | 50,00% | 448,60 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 787,43 | 577 | 120 | 44,17% | 818,79 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 417,83 | 418 | 119 | 48,74% | 575,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 353,11 | 526 | 119 | 47,06% | 961,90 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1201,19 | 845 | 118 | 55,93% | 1654,12 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1090,84 | 694 | 118 | 43,22% | 1345,92 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1398,08 | 917 | 117 | 53,85% | 1526,01 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 864,08 | 652 | 116 | 50,00% | 1264,21 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 548,15 | 391 | 114 | 48,25% | 1081,34 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1149,95 | 669 | 114 | 46,49% | 1235,29 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1104,01 | 818 | 113 | 51,33% | 1528,86 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 908,49 | 601 | 113 | 37,17% | 836,03 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1046,25 | 754 | 113 | 49,56% | 966,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1080,01 | 710 | 112 | 48,21% | 1103,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 516,07 | 637 | 112 | 54,46% | 1395,83 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 337,04 | 460 | 111 | 48,65% | 455,49 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 828,46 | 661 | 111 | 49,55% | 1008,95 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 910,40 | 625 | 110 | 43,64% | 1041,08 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1664,06 | 830 | 109 | 48,62% | 1530,04 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1208,43 | 642 | 109 | 42,20% | 1069,52 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1909,97 | 784 | 108 | 50,93% | 1456,63 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 909,69 | 809 | 108 | 59,26% | 2257,29 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 923,37 | 647 | 107 | 50,47% | 1675,41 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1278,32 | 712 | 107 | 57,94% | 1326,58 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1319,90 | 903 | 107 | 54,21% | 1763,31 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 833,41 | 664 | 105 | 50,48% | 830,05 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 569,36 | 540 | 103 | 46,60% | 714,24 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 538,28 | 455 | 103 | 46,60% | 549,37 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 826,94 | 560 | 103 | 44,66% | 746,14 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2216,18 | 758 | 103 | 50,49% | 1691,89 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 339,99 | 578 | 103 | 52,43% | 821,73 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 948,67 | 726 | 103 | 49,51% | 1238,71 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 797,78 | 590 | 102 | 44,12% | 659,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 530,96 | 491 | 102 | 45,10% | 777,46 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 409,79 | 623 | 101 | 51,49% | 780,43 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 203,96 | 494 | 101 | 44,55% | 224,94 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 531,26 | 535 | 100 | 51,00% | 683,84 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1479,94 | 798 | 100 | 53,00% | 1365,29 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 835,30 | 722 | 99 | 49,49% | 1512,74 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 774,31 | 677 | 99 | 49,49% | 1173,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 178,95 | 315 | 99 | 40,40% | 338,43 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1119,91 | 666 | 99 | 46,46% | 887,78 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2054,82 | 752 | 98 | 45,92% | 1615,78 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2268,85 | 789 | 97 | 43,30% | 1620,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2193,57 | 808 | 97 | 46,39% | 1656,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2043,71 | 819 | 96 | 58,33% | 1530,63 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1454,33 | 770 | 96 | 45,83% | 1306,40 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 787,73 | 652 | 95 | 48,42% | 823,42 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 930,37 | 727 | 95 | 49,47% | 914,03 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2454,85 | 771 | 94 | 44,68% | 1725,50 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1483,33 | 742 | 94 | 37,23% | 1161,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1245,27 | 790 | 92 | 57,61% | 1149,61 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 236,15 | 421 | 91 | 48,35% | 608,60 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 666,70 | 627 | 91 | 50,55% | 918,20 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1370,42 | 716 | 91 | 47,25% | 1071,32 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 225,11 | 294 | 90 | 60,00% | 711,91 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1050,40 | 670 | 90 | 54,44% | 2002,72 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 897,63 | 627 | 89 | 50,56% | 849,72 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 624,12 | 552 | 89 | 35,96% | 540,84 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 394,63 | 389 | 88 | 51,14% | 569,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 938,56 | 704 | 88 | 47,73% | 911,86 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 368,21 | 384 | 85 | 38,82% | 419,38 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 655,18 | 612 | 85 | 57,65% | 791,22 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1932,99 | 745 | 85 | 49,41% | 1307,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 229,82 | 422 | 85 | 50,59% | 513,15 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 368,79 | 563 | 85 | 42,35% | 520,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2072,13 | 794 | 85 | 48,24% | 1704,30 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 399,40 | 387 | 84 | 38,10% | 520,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2146,46 | 849 | 84 | 44,05% | 1757,15 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 544,67 | 471 | 84 | 44,05% | 873,87 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 921,91 | 629 | 82 | 47,56% | 1209,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 685,11 | 605 | 81 | 48,15% | 761,81 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1977,47 | 825 | 81 | 45,68% | 1392,06 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2365,16 | 839 | 80 | 50,00% | 1870,58 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2429,51 | 785 | 80 | 46,25% | 1750,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 707,09 | 547 | 80 | 53,75% | 1157,87 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1051,05 | 726 | 79 | 48,10% | 1091,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 272,08 | 486 | 79 | 58,23% | 660,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 963,68 | 718 | 78 | 52,56% | 1178,35 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2577,40 | 989 | 77 | 53,25% | 2279,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1082,86 | 718 | 77 | 44,16% | 1074,44 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 541,05 | 620 | 76 | 43,42% | 702,38 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1058,04 | 657 | 76 | 51,32% | 1117,71 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1736,64 | 708 | 76 | 47,37% | 1209,02 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 482,38 | 451 | 76 | 46,05% | 1085,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1330,43 | 771 | 75 | 44,00% | 1459,11 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2295,35 | 843 | 74 | 45,95% | 1887,82 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1175,95 | 903 | 74 | 52,70% | 2499,29 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2203,82 | 920 | 73 | 56,16% | 1573,27 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1848,05 | 761 | 73 | 42,47% | 1334,69 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1031,43 | 713 | 72 | 50,00% | 1150,53 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 420,13 | 440 | 71 | 46,48% | 535,57 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1455,31 | 753 | 71 | 46,48% | 1197,53 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2046,62 | 814 | 71 | 52,11% | 1618,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2049,07 | 942 | 71 | 60,56% | 1633,76 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 578,67 | 527 | 70 | 44,29% | 826,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1748,49 | 717 | 69 | 59,42% | 1528,82 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1431,41 | 723 | 69 | 52,17% | 1128,49 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1321,88 | 775 | 68 | 50,00% | 1997,75 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1250,97 | 895 | 67 | 62,69% | 1608,69 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 365,73 | 483 | 67 | 56,72% | 638,91 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1330,91 | 654 | 67 | 41,79% | 1070,21 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2306,26 | 916 | 66 | 54,55% | 1923,51 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1604,14 | 836 | 66 | 50,00% | 1477,38 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1633,80 | 813 | 66 | 57,58% | 1272,73 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1392,65 | 698 | 65 | 38,46% | 1154,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1580,61 | 842 | 64 | 57,81% | 1640,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1020,19 | 753 | 64 | 53,13% | 1428,66 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 168,70 | 402 | 64 | 50,00% | 280,91 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2480,65 | 926 | 63 | 55,56% | 1958,66 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 994,37 | 690 | 63 | 55,56% | 997,82 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1047,43 | 661 | 63 | 38,10% | 862,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 664,73 | 534 | 62 | 43,55% | 1659,92 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 970,18 | 714 | 62 | 54,84% | 1293,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 987,65 | 699 | 62 | 54,84% | 1336,01 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1571,87 | 859 | 61 | 55,74% | 1490,21 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 368,20 | 560 | 61 | 55,74% | 799,35 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 262,17 | 348 | 60 | 38,33% | 451,14 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 525,98 | 430 | 60 | 41,67% | 689,91 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 811,07 | 782 | 60 | 51,67% | 860,06 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 943,68 | 768 | 60 | 58,33% | 1577,86 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1560,88 | 906 | 60 | 60,00% | 1517,42 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1102,80 | 673 | 59 | 38,98% | 950,83 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1275,37 | 783 | 59 | 50,85% | 1101,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 600,79 | 495 | 58 | 46,55% | 979,83 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1488,14 | 756 | 58 | 50,00% | 1229,40 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2392,28 | 980 | 58 | 60,34% | 2131,26 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 169,97 | 418 | 58 | 58,62% | 369,08 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1992,64 | 977 | 58 | 62,07% | 1875,68 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1186,93 | 674 | 57 | 33,33% | 1044,42 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 282,23 | 545 | 57 | 52,63% | 342,10 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1373,34 | 773 | 56 | 51,79% | 1245,11 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2249,70 | 881 | 56 | 53,57% | 2106,15 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1212,38 | 806 | 56 | 57,14% | 1253,14 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 254,35 | 385 | 55 | 52,73% | 868,13 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 263,44 | 229 | 55 | 43,64% | 902,92 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 894,33 | 578 | 55 | 36,36% | 401,11 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 523,78 | 750 | 55 | 58,18% | 918,31 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 523,56 | 597 | 55 | 61,82% | 836,35 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1267,25 | 792 | 55 | 47,27% | 1249,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1674,00 | 813 | 54 | 51,85% | 1470,72 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1079,02 | 742 | 54 | 50,00% | 1096,86 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1129,80 | 720 | 54 | 50,00% | 1310,52 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 275,81 | 302 | 53 | 47,17% | 465,24 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1256,89 | 828 | 53 | 52,83% | 1567,32 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 84,13 | 218 | 52 | 46,15% | 64,37 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 366,42 | 355 | 52 | 46,15% | 407,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1885,13 | 999 | 52 | 51,92% | 2006,26 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1072,54 | 774 | 52 | 50,00% | 1148,07 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 423,61 | 482 | 51 | 49,02% | 1151,75 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1415,96 | 804 | 51 | 56,86% | 1622,06 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2036,24 | 902 | 51 | 50,98% | 1909,85 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1060,57 | 696 | 51 | 43,14% | 1019,47 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1273,54 | 756 | 50 | 56,00% | 1487,38 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1370,54 | 744 | 50 | 56,00% | 1277,97 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 430,20 | 393 | 49 | 38,78% | 546,04 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 224,96 | 309 | 48 | 43,75% | 358,74 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1315,81 | 821 | 48 | 62,50% | 1759,63 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 827,00 | 695 | 46 | 56,52% | 1416,63 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1915,35 | 811 | 46 | 47,83% | 1715,54 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 285,91 | 432 | 45 | 37,78% | 597,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 111,80 | 386 | 45 | 62,22% | 487,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 257,05 | 365 | 44 | 52,27% | 575,38 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 278,39 | 326 | 44 | 52,27% | 526,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1304,93 | 790 | 43 | 58,14% | 1213,09 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 415,00 | 471 | 43 | 51,16% | 1187,95 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 682,26 | 747 | 43 | 60,47% | 989,88 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1448,72 | 829 | 43 | 53,49% | 1290,86 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1119,19 | 706 | 43 | 44,19% | 1175,83 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1271,90 | 735 | 42 | 33,33% | 1569,12 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1248,21 | 769 | 42 | 57,14% | 1834,10 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1893,62 | 911 | 42 | 61,90% | 1820,39 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 163,34 | 252 | 41 | 34,15% | 184,46 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1105,85 | 749 | 41 | 51,22% | 1211,31 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1176,24 | 826 | 41 | 68,29% | 2027,81 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 194,60 | 366 | 40 | 55,00% | 536,15 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 124,83 | 211 | 40 | 27,50% | 170,68 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 930,35 | 757 | 40 | 55,00% | 1491,45 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 964,38 | 558 | 40 | 30,00% | 1061,43 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 240,35 | 370 | 40 | 55,00% | 891,93 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 580,75 | 451 | 40 | 40,00% | 589,71 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 800,88 | 566 | 40 | 50,00% | 1937,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1443,48 | 782 | 40 | 55,00% | 1640,17 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1037,73 | 718 | 40 | 42,50% | 1034,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 775,34 | 684 | 38 | 55,26% | 1268,87 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 209,03 | 291 | 38 | 42,11% | 256,14 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1008,82 | 766 | 38 | 50,00% | 1311,30 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1426,92 | 862 | 38 | 63,16% | 1406,31 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1540,37 | 855 | 38 | 57,89% | 1513,05 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 913,14 | 639 | 36 | 44,44% | 956,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 835,81 | 753 | 36 | 36,11% | 1458,96 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102,03 | 236 | 35 | 51,43% | 219,74 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 709,79 | 601 | 34 | 44,12% | 1184,39 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 803,38 | 570 | 34 | 50,00% | 1320,42 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1087,79 | 746 | 34 | 55,88% | 1284,81 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 178,69 | 317 | 32 | 50,00% | 503,65 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 644,41 | 638 | 32 | 46,88% | 724,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1168,25 | 840 | 32 | 53,13% | 2100,55 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1145,06 | 804 | 32 | 53,13% | 1392,63 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 671,71 | 582 | 31 | 51,61% | 1241,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 104,23 | 222 | 31 | 41,94% | 133,47 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 953,74 | 671 | 31 | 38,71% | 1155,67 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 742,20 | 641 | 30 | 53,33% | 1402,45 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 790,34 | 654 | 29 | 55,17% | 734,38 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 787,52 | 813 | 29 | 62,07% | 1883,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 699,79 | 628 | 28 | 32,14% | 770,67 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1329,52 | 658 | 27 | 37,04% | 1385,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 756,85 | 732 | 26 | 61,54% | 1486,33 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1458,46 | 776 | 26 | 46,15% | 1035,51 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1535,40 | 920 | 25 | 72,00% | 1438,64 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 434,04 | 460 | 25 | 52,00% | 1195,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 842,04 | 751 | 25 | 36,00% | 2107,88 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 623,44 | 502 | 25 | 52,00% | 1066,64 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 817,64 | 619 | 25 | 44,00% | 1447,21 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 558,32 | 496 | 25 | 40,00% | 492,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 201,50 | 384 | 24 | 62,50% | 614,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 516,33 | 461 | 24 | 50,00% | 1409,71 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 56,92 | 289 | 24 | 54,17% | 147,47 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 704,38 | 602 | 24 | 50,00% | 453,63 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1279,71 | 832 | 24 | 58,33% | 1366,79 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 970,88 | 1076 | 24 | 66,67% | 2207,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1047,78 | 620 | 23 | 30,43% | 684,94 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1901,78 | 854 | 23 | 52,17% | 1657,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 879,26 | 636 | 23 | 47,83% | 943,45 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2199,41 | 790 | 22 | 40,91% | 1345,90 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95,73 | 246 | 22 | 40,91% | 14,01 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 338,27 | 495 | 22 | 54,55% | 1153,75 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1917,00 | 821 | 22 | 40,91% | 1676,65 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1089,27 | 710 | 22 | 50,00% | 1418,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 107,57 | 257 | 21 | 57,14% | 336,24 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 108,48 | 253 | 21 | 52,38% | 309,93 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1894,33 | 847 | 21 | 61,90% | 1580,46 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 666,24 | 478 | 21 | 33,33% | 473,80 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1084,52 | 975 | 21 | 61,90% | 2046,38 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144,20 | 244 | 20 | 55,00% | 317,29 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1093,65 | 711 | 20 | 60,00% | 1692,75 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365,15 | 531 | 20 | 50,00% | 872,09 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109,00 | 249 | 20 | 40,00% | 309,12 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1730,84 | 927 | 19 | 63,16% | 1545,22 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1177,42 | 699 | 19 | 36,84% | 1505,06 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 923,17 | 612 | 18 | 38,89% | 1615,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1056,00 | 661 | 18 | 44,44% | 851,96 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 527,22 | 818 | 18 | 66,67% | 962,51 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1325,61 | 719 | 18 | 50,00% | 1187,68 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 223,29 | 297 | 17 | 29,41% | 499,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 368,18 | 343 | 17 | 52,94% | 757,28 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1510,76 | 654 | 17 | 35,29% | 832,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1083,88 | 741 | 16 | 56,25% | 989,91 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80,75 | 253 | 16 | 43,75% | 35,70 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1221,06 | 681 | 16 | 43,75% | 1565,14 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 238,44 | 408 | 16 | 62,50% | 526,96 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1043,60 | 597 | 15 | 33,33% | 916,31 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 150,36 | 155 | 14 | 35,71% | 262,91 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 91,79 | 177 | 14 | 50,00% | 139,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 143,00 | 138 | 13 | 30,77% | 520,80 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 95,69 | 235 | 13 | 46,15% | 129,30 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 960,92 | 392 | 13 | 15,38% | 316,00 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1352,85 | 943 | 13 | 76,92% | 1319,75 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1100,85 | 811 | 13 | 69,23% | 1024,49 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 246,42 | 266 | 12 | 50,00% | 1351,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 159,92 | 242 | 12 | 58,33% | 637,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 827,58 | 749 | 12 | 66,67% | 1009,43 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 608,58 | 579 | 12 | 58,33% | 1637,76 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1814,58 | 941 | 12 | 50,00% | 1593,52 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 128,09 | 210 | 11 | 54,55% | 424,13 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1785,73 | 527 | 11 | 27,27% | 915,70 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1668,55 | 1026 | 11 | 63,64% | 2325,31 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 379,00 | 482 | 11 | 54,55% | 900,48 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 677,45 | 481 | 11 | 9,09% | 739,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 146,80 | 290 | 10 | 50,00% | 211,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1029,00 | 627 | 10 | 50,00% | 998,57 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 574,80 | 486 | 10 | 30,00% | 461,42 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 790,60 | 637 | 10 | 30,00% | 819,57 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 35,89 | 164 | 9 | 55,56% | 156,56 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 802,11 | 526 | 9 | 33,33% | 1138,48 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1400,67 | 730 | 9 | 44,44% | 900,60 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 734,89 | 797 | 9 | 77,78% | 1618,65 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1376,00 | 879 | 9 | 55,56% | 1754,61 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 330,78 | 438 | 9 | 55,56% | 405,04 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 85,75 | 219 | 8 | 62,50% | 420,49 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 107,63 | 220 | 8 | 50,00% | 335,78 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75,17 | 247 | 6 | 50,00% | 237,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 214,67 | 304 | 6 | 33,33% | 180,93 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135,50 | 206 | 6 | 50,00% | 534,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 451,83 | 644 | 6 | 83,33% | 1788,32 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 236,00 | 298 | 6 | 33,33% | 566,89 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 632,67 | 701 | 6 | 50,00% | 1809,62 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 58,00 | 169 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50,20 | 62 | 5 | 0,00% | 34,29 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1021,20 | 871 | 5 | 80,00% | 1391,71 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 457,20 | 732 | 5 | 60,00% | 968,11 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 68,60 | 232 | 5 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 882,80 | 537 | 5 | 20,00% | 802,19 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 83,00 | 247 | 5 | 40,00% | 127,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 61,50 | 148 | 4 | 25,00% | 19,35 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 37,25 | 91 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 315,25 | 350 | 4 | 75,00% | 921,08 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 244,25 | 339 | 4 | 50,00% | 373,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 425,75 | 310 | 4 | 0,00% | 993,13 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 95,75 | 237 | 4 | 25,00% | 236,27 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 121,00 | 187 | 3 | 33,33% | 406,19 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 359,00 | 310 | 3 | 33,33% | 833,25 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 170,33 | 261 | 3 | 33,33% | 800,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 424,33 | 256 | 3 | 0,00% | 355,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 69,33 | 204 | 3 | 66,67% | 315,71 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 576,67 | 560 | 3 | 33,33% | 430,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2859,00 | 808 | 3 | 66,67% | 2279,41 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 86,67 | 203 | 3 | 66,67% | 244,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 105,33 | 211 | 3 | 66,67% | 246,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3009,67 | 1103 | 3 | 66,67% | 2909,41 | |||||
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 1315,33 | 748 | 3 | 33,33% | 613,01 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 327,33 | 670 | 3 | 100,00% | 1643,94 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 78,50 | 186 | 2 | 50,00% | 269,60 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 90,00 | 561 | 2 | 100,00% | 368,79 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1289,00 | 1054 | 2 | 100,00% | 1596,02 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 87,00 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 597,00 | 950 | 2 | 50,00% | 775,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 262,00 | 529 | 2 | 50,00% | 896,98 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 785,50 | 710 | 2 | 50,00% | 1482,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 77,50 | 435 | 2 | 50,00% | 182,24 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 173,50 | 241 | 2 | 50,00% | 231,82 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 574,98 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 364,00 | 717 | 1 | 100,00% | 2843,91 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 764,84 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1523,00 | 483 | 1 | 0,00% | 1287,83 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 3837,00 | 2093 | 1 | 100,00% | 8038,46 |
Damion1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39518 | 0 | 8 | 96 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 19490 | 49,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 55 | 57,29% |
| Defeats | 19384 | 49,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 41 | 42,71% |
| Draws | 644 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10799 | 27,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 50,00% | 34 | 35,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29472 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 1,38 | 102 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 2,75 | 1,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37230 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,50 | 62 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.061,04 | 0,00 | 1.532,38 | 1.573,44 | ||||
| Capture points | 34717 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 11429 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,09 | 0,00 | 865,88 | 926,90 | ||||
| WN7 | 975,29 | 0,00 | 1336,82 | 1329,32 | ||||
| WN8 | 1225,73 | 0,00 | 2093,24 | 1973,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39518 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 19490 | 49,32% |
| Defeats | 19384 | 49,05% |
| Draws | 644 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 10799 | 27,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29472 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37230 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.061,04 | |
| Capture points | 34717 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 11429 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 664,09 | |
| WN7 | 975,29 | |
| WN8 | 1225,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.532,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 865,88 | |
| WN7 | 1336,82 | |
| WN8 | 2093,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 96 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 55 | 57,29% |
| Defeats | 41 | 42,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 35,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 1,06 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.573,44 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 926,90 | |
| WN7 | 1329,32 | |
| WN8 | 1973,73 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 165,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 18,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 69,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 165,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 18,20 |
| Experience | 69,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 40 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 52 | 54,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 34,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 97 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 793,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 46 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 126 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | |
| Victories | 40 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 52 | 54,74% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,16% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 34,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 97 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 793,33 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 126 | 1,33 |
| Experience | 495,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 368,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 120,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 368,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 120,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen