Davesr

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles481820652652
Ø Tier8,190,009,109,10
Victories2575453,45%00,00%36155,37%36155,37%
Defeats2170245,04%00,00%28143,10%28143,10%
Draws7261,51%00,00%101,53%101,53%
Battles survived1379828,64%00,00%20731,75%20731,75%
Tanks destroyed495931,0300,006400,986400,98
Destruction ratio1,440,001,441,44
Tanks spotted494921,0300,007251,117251,11
Damage dealt1.574,480,002.183,072.183,07
Capture points724441,5000,005940,915940,91
Defense points278850,5800,001430,221430,22
Experience745,890,00944,51944,51
WN71345,050,001401,891401,89
WN81871,290,002154,152181,70
Total
Battles48182
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2575453,45%
Defeats2170245,04%
Draws7261,51%
Battles survived1379828,64%
Tanks destroyed495931,03
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted494921,03
Damage dealt1.574,48
Capture points724441,50
Defense points278850,58
Experience745,89
WN71345,05
WN81871,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles652
Ø Tier9,10
Victories36155,37%
Defeats28143,10%
Draws101,53%
Battles survived20731,75%
Tanks destroyed6400,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted7251,11
Damage dealt2.183,07
Capture points5940,91
Defense points1430,22
Experience944,51
WN71401,89
WN82154,15
Past 30 days
Battles652
Ø Tier9,10
Victories36155,37%
Defeats28143,10%
Draws101,53%
Battles survived20731,75%
Tanks destroyed6400,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted7251,11
Damage dealt2.183,07
Capture points5940,91
Defense points1430,22
Experience944,51
WN71401,89
WN82181,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,380,000,000,00
Capture points1055,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed221,05
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt1.006,38
Capture points1055,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt125,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt125,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories57965,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29333,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38643,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7720,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5030,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,540,000,000,00
Capture points16681,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12111,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories57965,57%
Defeats29333,18%
Draws111,25%
Battles survived38643,71%
Tanks destroyed7720,87
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted5030,57
Damage dealt700,54
Capture points16681,89
Defense points12111,37
Experience533,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed341,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1173,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience923,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed341,10
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted260,84
Damage dealt1.236,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1173,77
Experience923,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1593,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,380,000,000,00
Capture points221,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points503,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience253,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories16,25%
Defeats1593,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.273,38
Capture points221,38
Defense points503,13
Experience253,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909907,81623190655,98%1505,68
KV-5 81423,12818159755,35%1808,48
T110E4102579,77720151550,43%2068,24
Leopard 1102158,05722118352,92%1891,88
FCM 50 t 81381,1478699751,15%1754,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102089,6770896253,01%1981,24
T-62A102134,5867283354,14%2190,04
AMX 13 105101400,6270179549,69%1652,03
Object 252U Defender 81678,0990278653,82%2029,39
Object 140102093,2767776253,54%1954,44
M18 Hellcat61047,2158173862,20%2414,83
T71 DA7753,6960773455,59%1763,56
IS-4102280,7474573251,78%2006,80
T-5491539,5373869951,22%1790,81
KV-15474,0036065949,77%879,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91099,6450556251,07%1039,61
SU-122-44 71161,1564551352,83%1731,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81700,4082348052,71%2004,14
SU-130PM 81863,7491046656,22%2180,42
SU-263480,2829945565,05%1818,50
AMX 50 B102442,5670845446,04%2135,89
T-448549,0344343046,74%569,96
E 77 92028,7191842653,76%1903,17
T28 Prototype81639,2855840356,33%2246,29
ST-I91601,0873739260,20%1718,78
T3091746,7864337950,13%1619,19
Chrysler K GF 81406,4284036649,73%1728,71
KV-371193,0471935853,91%1667,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82121,5097935458,19%2419,39
KV-481033,6764035054,57%1237,04
Nergal 81770,1391034347,23%1940,28
T-34-856349,7241933051,52%530,04
Projekt ION 81861,6398632557,23%1823,61
Leopard Prototyp A91965,4986031950,47%2154,52
T 55A 91913,2477331944,83%1969,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81841,0293031552,70%2269,03
DZT-159 92044,1490530552,46%1971,68
T-437341,0533829945,82%323,18
M54 Renegade 81790,3998629756,57%2151,59
AMX 50 12092114,9591629257,19%2513,87
WZ-111 model 1-492273,9086028854,17%2442,85
T110E5102443,5984128647,20%2072,70
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91976,8489328453,87%1789,93
M48A5 Patton101777,7172627147,60%1384,45
M24 Chaffee5579,8058726759,93%2395,88
SU-86567,8136625248,41%693,35
AT-FV230 Breaker112934,4294225148,21%2056,83
LT-432 8808,1177324953,82%1601,46
E 65 Zwilling 81944,19105822657,96%2122,28
T54E192018,7076922452,23%2146,60
E 5092009,5797921960,73%2199,96
T803113003,7899721950,23%2181,14
KV-8561078,2968521861,93%2282,40
XM57 82040,2094420755,07%2088,95
AMX 50 10081784,0894320560,00%2670,65
Type 586857,5160020455,39%1909,67
Concept No. 5101759,5670620346,31%1266,05
Indien-Panzer81748,0298220261,88%3091,68
T25/271191,4862919956,28%2203,53
ELC EVEN 90 8528,4769319851,52%921,07
T-505160,7732419749,75%409,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81566,8784819646,43%1893,33
T-345203,2125219342,49%301,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81942,9390519253,13%2076,30
Projet Louis 91166,9284419154,45%1713,33
T-1092400,94106218763,64%2702,20
T6981458,1178318754,55%2111,44
T2881463,2775218652,15%1693,93
Tiger II81723,4991418556,76%2160,11
SFAC 105 81789,9685718460,87%1838,74
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9900,5775518251,10%1266,84
IS71335,9876017756,50%2180,91
AMX 13 757376,8647016753,29%667,30
Tiger I71763,90105416560,61%3006,40
11081422,2779016544,85%1579,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791961,9692016555,76%2049,63
ISU-122-2 81327,6774316550,91%1384,05
MS-11185,0136216362,58%1218,99
E 7592174,0596216358,28%2200,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101934,0679416352,15%1372,87
ARL 4461123,6180116163,98%2580,71
M10392350,34101516161,49%2767,90
AMBT 81636,4190216056,88%2099,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert112597,3588415954,09%2130,37
M-IV-Y 81697,3596915759,24%2102,91
TS-6 92391,41106815761,15%2563,36
T57 Heavy102436,4479515251,97%1883,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191458,4182915055,33%1553,30
T-34-171140,3781714862,16%2262,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81618,2487014855,41%1833,76
AAT60 81741,6795914857,43%2277,82
Object 777 Version II 92325,56104514761,22%2493,84
Ho-Ri 3102427,6077514650,00%1606,83
Object 430 Version II91469,4976214447,92%1389,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571322,0183214056,43%1996,98
T2971224,4275413957,55%1677,75
IS-381687,7090113855,80%2180,91
WZ-111 model 5A102485,4679613842,75%1993,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 91957,9981813748,91%1636,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102657,6391513649,26%2000,85
Škoda T 5091744,1883813554,07%1625,14
XM66F 81668,1284013449,25%1824,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81286,1573313349,62%1508,91
M-VII-Y 92972,23117213358,65%3006,75
Vz. 55102545,5389313248,48%1930,51
VK 30.02 (D)71217,4588013254,55%2658,60
AS-XX 40 t112226,1783913154,20%1689,27
AMX 12 t6209,2127912854,69%431,55
Super Conqueror102318,0388212751,97%1743,93
IS-7102839,67104312558,40%2465,55
VK 30.01 (D)6827,1669212559,20%1953,88
XM69 Hacker113007,2697212552,80%2292,91
A-20532,6516312351,22%120,13
Panther II81189,1970212345,53%1474,55
Ho-Ri 281455,8972712243,44%1629,06
CS-63102487,1793411856,78%2203,32
FV217 Badger102413,9989011750,43%1759,96
AE Phase I 92065,8689811752,14%1847,92
M5 Stuart4228,9740111660,34%658,77
H3 92167,3295611660,34%2162,24
T9592196,8785111050,91%1931,42
SU-10061186,0472110853,70%2324,21
TNH 105/100081451,0485410756,07%1838,98
T3281490,4785510656,60%1771,83
M46 Patton91460,5870610645,28%1286,16
AMX M4 mle. 5192209,4892610651,89%2350,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5553,5640810653,77%1737,91
LHMTV8712,1484010562,86%1414,65
Centurion Mk. I81354,0087610457,69%2143,55
Tiger (P)71462,2393210452,88%2152,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91065,8687010352,43%1653,90
Type T-345595,9356810152,48%1983,17
Conqueror92270,03102810061,00%2310,08
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92034,9286310050,00%1771,74
AMX 50 Foch B102451,848359951,52%1803,01
Object 277102362,828789749,48%1845,69
Škoda T 177537,265669341,94%967,52
CS-67 Szakal112656,059629358,06%2271,92
FV601 Saladin81209,187759254,35%1602,72
O-I6776,805699147,25%1224,55
Object 25792591,2910809153,85%2733,31
M661422,108988956,18%2908,18
KR-1112977,7810078953,93%2083,18
Ho-Ri 192286,428698847,73%1934,78
IMT 81470,937918844,32%1574,64
Vz. 44-171261,648668764,37%1928,27
BT-22132,991788645,35%487,36
Panther71074,108438655,81%1919,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91844,747328637,21%1503,74
T110E3102525,627938644,19%1753,41
FSV Scheme A71215,728428547,06%2012,25
AMX 65 t81165,006938447,62%1325,15
T216521,375768355,42%1552,34
FV4004 Conway92199,138248248,78%2232,68
T-15061071,707068151,85%1914,75
Executor112641,608958155,56%1889,08
Tortoise92075,488678145,68%1783,95
UDES 03 Alt 3 91929,598648153,09%1755,95
IS-271299,088878061,25%1925,08
Centurion Action X102252,788378052,50%1823,07
SU-855795,474867749,35%1979,82
VK 36.01 (H)6706,695837750,65%1247,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68880,557667556,00%1794,60
T675288,622437454,05%537,92
SU-54423,613547259,72%1110,83
Kampfpanzer 67102755,649527255,56%2165,99
Leichttraktor1118,162247057,14%512,70
Gorilla112902,369787055,71%2081,45
Tiger 131 61008,336477052,86%1643,06
WZ-111 model 6 81823,319327047,14%1998,84
Crusader6595,935996950,72%2049,89
FV4005 Stage II101891,806056939,13%1282,59
Versuchspanzer 5792230,709486946,38%1961,91
Taschenratte113267,9611446955,07%2089,38
Somua SM 82194,3611256959,42%2766,87
Škoda T 256948,217126752,24%1954,35
BDR G1 B5671,944786752,24%1419,64
E 100102760,999396750,75%2181,67
AMX 67 Imbattable113212,179846646,97%2351,35
T77 81411,496566527,69%1418,18
M4A1 Sherman5438,384636451,56%1292,74
TNH T Vz. 5191800,959006457,81%1850,52
Charioteer81273,507016453,13%1402,70
Black Rock 112800,959396342,86%1815,70
T2071412,169416258,06%2490,65
M75341,643086165,57%1406,38
Object 41681316,627886150,82%1613,19
IS-M81992,649706149,18%2712,57
T28 Concept 71048,515416149,18%1430,30
Maus103189,5510916056,67%2951,40
BZT-70 103191,859966058,33%2316,41
T1 Heavy5960,078605971,19%2646,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81636,078085851,72%1639,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82173,8611535764,91%3324,30
Challenger71324,826515630,36%1810,84
Hotchkiss EBR7679,936825648,21%1549,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,857175549,09%1596,38
Type 4 Heavy92634,4710625561,82%2907,93
MT-256332,404505538,18%816,74
VK 30.02 (M)61024,337595453,70%2098,89
AMX 40444,941625244,23%52,59
LTG7648,276865251,92%1395,77
Object 703 Version II 81689,3110115259,62%1928,35
Panhard EBR 909834,497665152,94%1154,55
T-50-2 6609,736665149,02%1943,14
M26 Pershing81347,227805058,00%1904,34
Chi-To SP71614,349215060,00%2231,98
IS-2 shielded 71770,5810785068,00%2867,00
T-34-85M 61240,488745056,00%2182,10
BZ-16681721,459214957,14%2092,31
Object 260 102057,278534948,98%1486,25
O-Ni71137,716694841,67%1394,80
AMX 50 Foch92533,3810294860,42%2476,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81291,547104843,75%1152,72
TVP T 50/51101886,798944761,70%1668,83
BZ-6892435,069754755,32%2335,19
Panhard AMD 178B6553,345434751,06%1612,19
Type 5 Heavy103221,5710434658,70%2666,02
59-166533,856394654,35%1640,02
WZ-111-1G FT81847,838524654,35%2110,12
Comet71077,198234355,81%1937,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5586,426184358,14%1821,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5582165,5611934369,77%2206,73
TBT 92236,3310114358,14%2096,71
M8A14189,813064257,14%409,67
Object 70592504,0011754269,05%2601,49
Sentinelle 92461,0210334257,14%2479,10
T56 GMC3188,612924160,98%617,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,762044126,83%118,09
K-91101947,448254151,22%1595,80
T1 Cunningham199,702204057,50%518,42
WZ-120G FT 92521,139124047,50%2155,94
AT 1581426,958003951,28%1432,30
Achilles61036,187473961,54%2353,43
GSR 3301 Setter7559,557303847,37%1219,09
Fauteur112775,269203844,74%1956,03
BT-7423,32923735,14%0,00
AMX AC mle. 4881508,468113751,35%1856,06
Buryan 92618,7011263756,76%2192,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,472873655,56%736,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7944,897703650,00%2012,11
FV227 Conceiver81882,4410813666,67%2409,13
MBT-B 102420,477863644,44%1490,60
AT 771161,267923551,43%1531,10
Cromwell6941,507783458,82%2140,08
Caernarvon81547,369053351,52%1878,68
Churchill VII61252,679103363,64%2983,86
Staghound Mk. III61083,648633360,61%2448,63
Terrifiant 92575,3910633354,55%2259,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro61032,726153250,00%1873,28
A-4471388,538853250,00%2552,32
FV224 Chopper71927,2811873262,50%2826,11
Gonsalo 81617,199903265,63%1800,08
Ho-Ri Shugo112543,777993141,94%1663,11
ARL V3961225,297123148,39%2395,41
Brennos 81676,458743148,39%2062,15
M2 Light2119,072683043,33%289,43
SU-15271341,277723060,00%2077,86
O-Ho82430,4011303053,33%3582,70
BZ-5872041,0011193050,00%3308,97
CC-46 Pancernik 92170,769512951,72%1959,55
T-34-2G FT71647,529192955,17%2778,56
56TP 81307,178122958,62%1374,06
T-44-100 81058,387272955,17%1336,47
AT 25708,075642860,71%1785,77
TS-54 81957,0411422766,67%2371,00
AT 861086,658932680,77%2434,65
Manticore101038,357322646,15%1117,63
SU-18274,60912544,00%222,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81488,527002544,00%1592,83
AMX 38318,63972433,33%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)4272,293572462,50%855,73
FV225 Collector 92459,1311112470,83%2048,95
Jagdtiger Prototype 81604,217402437,50%1435,52
SZDV Vz. 50 81496,877452347,83%1463,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61464,178962347,83%2384,59
Valentine AT4610,394412360,87%1830,41
Marder 38T4461,274202259,09%1369,31
E 50 Ausf. M102507,099712263,64%2316,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61137,866782152,38%1874,01
Coccodrillo 102305,008942152,38%1729,16
VK 30.01 (P)6998,716912147,62%1726,07
Stitch 81582,109132161,90%1912,22
Vz. 63P112863,908702035,00%1881,84
IS-6 81386,456002070,00%1678,21
Somua SAu 404372,954012070,00%1195,19
T-28419,741991952,63%120,01
M3 Lee4313,953161931,58%969,41
AMX ELC bis5406,004111963,16%1602,67
Ambassador 92789,7911071957,89%2888,28
FV226 Contradictious 81766,588671952,63%1679,04
M5A1 Stuart4556,115931861,11%2824,23
T3 HMC2172,391961844,44%593,12
AMX AC mle. 4671740,069371850,00%3110,72
Matilda4713,654941741,18%1944,52
B14272,413811770,59%844,06
AEC Armoured Car5886,476351758,82%2353,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8534,295661747,06%771,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 92484,598441735,29%2195,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)374,381421656,25%136,70
113102089,949091668,75%1767,80
D23144,802341546,67%381,69
Covenanter5673,878621586,67%3394,31
StuG IV 5435,533151566,67%1082,78
LT vz. 383181,213081450,00%627,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,071651442,86%193,56
Churchill I5705,715491457,14%1648,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,502421435,71%667,33
SU-76M4230,142121457,14%592,86
Ares 7581346,078091450,00%1549,26
T95E2 8830,547051353,85%1050,17
LT vz. 352189,673411258,33%954,11
Marder II3297,923421266,67%967,83
Pawlack Tank6916,677441266,67%1750,29
LTP 3322,584081266,67%1750,40
Char Futur 4 91319,426201241,67%1041,84
WZ-111G FT92139,278761163,64%1820,29
Super Hellcat 7979,186631154,55%1501,51
Leox 91852,457851136,36%1508,22
M3 Stuart3246,00458966,67%1172,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,38267837,50%615,30
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102241,63962862,50%1787,21
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8788,50424812,50%869,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81058,50547825,00%842,80
Chieftain Mk. 6 102651,86721728,57%1644,45
D12143,00212650,00%551,39
T-46316,8364633,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I296,83148683,33%373,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101769,50647650,00%1062,24
T2 Medium Tank265,60109520,00%79,40
Felice 91538,80813560,00%1490,42
Cruiser Mk. IV41271,80913580,00%5443,45
Renault UE 573220,00180520,00%444,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 81033,20662560,00%1138,97
Hotchkiss H352141,00144425,00%511,63
AT-1236,5053425,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102404,50860450,00%1416,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101747,00783450,00%1262,90
T1E6 2130,252254100,00%649,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5384,004853100,00%748,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102642,0040030,00%1757,31
TS-60 91726,00895366,67%1651,87
T-29 3259,33276333,33%730,67
BZ-72-1 102139,3311543100,00%1973,18
43 M. Toldi III 3262,33177333,33%1189,92
Renault FT10,001142100,00%261,00
Object 590 91465,50781250,00%1277,34
Kunze Panzer 92490,5012592100,00%2471,25
MKA 2356,006012100,00%1320,75
STA-2 8850,0048020,00%705,19
EMIL 1951 8913,50663250,00%828,74
Löwe 8804,50484250,00%668,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8811,0020620,00%666,08
Renault NC-3110,002410,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91555,009561100,00%1325,15
T-45 241,001381100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 253,003710,00%0,00
Cobra 92125,0010951100,00%1904,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24