Destroyer_of_Orks

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4878103337
Ø Tier7,900,009,979,95
Victories2468950,61%00,00%1957,58%2054,05%
Defeats2340847,99%00,00%1339,39%1643,24%
Draws6841,40%00,00%13,03%12,70%
Battles survived1278226,20%00,00%1236,36%1335,14%
Tanks destroyed430400,8800,00381,15381,03
Destruction ratio1,200,001,811,58
Tanks spotted480870,9900,00140,42180,49
Damage dealt1.197,570,002.033,031.844,95
Capture points494761,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points317650,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience547,430,00830,85781,43
WN71125,370,001246,841107,70
WN81400,800,001750,181879,80
Total
Battles48781
Ø Tier7,90
Victories2468950,61%
Defeats2340847,99%
Draws6841,40%
Battles survived1278226,20%
Tanks destroyed430400,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted480870,99
Damage dealt1.197,57
Capture points494761,01
Defense points317650,65
Experience547,43
WN71125,37
WN81400,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed381,15
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt2.033,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,85
WN71246,84
WN81750,18
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,95
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed381,03
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt1.844,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience781,43
WN71107,70
WN81879,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2539,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,300,000,000,00
Capture points610,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience592,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2742,86%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2539,68%
Tanks destroyed580,92
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted340,54
Damage dealt1.515,30
Capture points610,97
Defense points510,81
Experience592,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt124,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt124,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,000,000,000,00
Capture points475,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt765,00
Capture points475,88
Defense points00,00
Experience570,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1431000
Victories80155,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60442,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50535,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14261,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16311,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,680,000,000,00
Capture points11370,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points25131,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience426,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1431
Victories80155,97%
Defeats60442,21%
Draws261,82%
Battles survived50535,29%
Tanks destroyed14261,00
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted16311,14
Damage dealt681,68
Capture points11370,79
Defense points25131,76
Experience426,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1280000
Victories83865,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61447,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10820,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19441,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,790,000,000,00
Capture points43803,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points47923,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1280
Victories83865,47%
Defeats41632,50%
Draws262,03%
Battles survived61447,97%
Tanks destroyed10820,85
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted19441,52
Damage dealt970,79
Capture points43803,42
Defense points47923,74
Experience578,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4451,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3034,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,330,000,000,00
Capture points1321,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2442,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience620,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4451,16%
Defeats4147,67%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3034,88%
Tanks destroyed710,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted780,91
Damage dealt1.174,33
Capture points1321,53
Defense points2442,84
Experience620,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted171,42
Damage dealt1.194,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience228,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81212,41548461947,85%1252,86
M18 Hellcat6809,95484423755,82%1607,20
FCM 50 t 81258,12691251553,04%1741,60
Grille 15101658,19548251447,18%1166,77
StuG III Ausf. G5663,05391230156,67%1918,80
TVP T 50/51101484,56577157245,93%1102,94
G.W. E 100101428,23495155349,07%1287,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101917,45652136852,85%1825,55
T-62A101678,68598134948,48%1430,72
G.W. Tiger91246,18423106650,28%1204,78
FV4005 Stage II101413,29566102945,58%945,42
T57 Heavy102007,13647101448,52%1664,92
T-505144,1529188950,62%336,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101500,6261068146,11%931,86
E 50 Ausf. M101587,5965367150,07%1217,31
Grille5548,3526459749,41%1271,79
E 100101878,9363058750,77%1573,29
Lorraine 40 t 81532,9859456853,70%2013,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81510,5960653350,09%1647,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5442,9436653254,89%1296,36
Object 277101603,3070852846,21%1173,74
DBV-152 101963,6472852054,04%1339,17
T-5491430,6064447751,57%1684,43
AMX 13 909804,3066044348,53%1157,91
IS-381515,5862143657,34%1982,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5348,6231441050,73%916,49
T-4481087,4749240749,39%1645,52
T675525,1531140152,87%1266,53
G.W. Panther71146,3941639449,24%1583,30
Hummel6787,7730337753,05%1347,63
KV-856904,8653836151,25%1833,37
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,5756132450,93%1734,45
Tiger II81056,3054132147,98%1231,66
E 7591672,5274331551,43%1807,57
Object 70492366,2078630051,00%2279,29
ISU-15281802,2072529350,17%2261,97
T71 DA7570,9057429149,48%1146,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81114,1674029152,23%1196,38
Tiger I7703,0441628346,64%790,07
Leopard 1101454,3862728142,70%969,92
T6981339,3881927553,09%2015,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92294,7487527056,67%2728,90
Panther II81028,7350226941,26%1357,71
T54E191718,4080826556,98%1870,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91431,3374726050,00%1483,09
Strv 103B101801,4867225444,49%1164,48
SU-130PM 81253,2363724242,98%1140,73
Panther7838,4249921754,38%1438,77
Strv 103-091817,9366121053,33%1751,49
T-437841,4650219858,59%1527,91
E 5091582,2270819657,65%1586,60
XM57 81476,6973119147,64%1328,45
FV3046733,8739718342,62%1375,27
AMX 13 757498,6662217958,10%1030,10
WZ-1328774,0649517744,07%1230,43
T1 Cunningham1174,2831417358,38%1190,38
FV215b (183) 101673,2768817353,76%1184,56
Char Futur 4 91335,3474517251,74%1112,94
SU-15271298,3667916858,33%2311,79
VK 36.01 (H)6430,2733116254,32%655,01
Škoda T 5092164,0792015460,39%2491,36
VK 30.01 (H)5519,9730815045,33%1248,93
Object 268101723,4454214446,53%1153,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101575,2970413346,62%1121,88
Object 780 101856,1469013239,39%1124,54
IS71251,6463111963,03%2037,23
T216366,8754911947,06%922,57
59-166401,1438011650,86%1117,19
Object 25791097,6652211246,43%827,17
SU-86650,9942311042,73%822,93
WZ-13171019,0157310960,55%2741,17
Bishop5558,4430910955,05%1488,89
AMX 12 t6467,9140310743,93%1160,88
T-832 81076,7570610744,86%990,03
UDES 0381907,9789810354,37%2434,85
ARL V396721,825409950,51%1326,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7875,414739757,73%1407,04
IS-7101525,547859553,68%1128,96
Super Hellcat 7780,215259456,38%1063,51
Sturmpanzer II4143,251429350,54%325,33
Kunze Panzer 91103,286189343,01%810,74
SU-1006902,776509255,43%2015,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,092258748,28%380,26
KV-137777,005838554,12%1287,88
Sturer Emil71180,626438545,88%1762,69
GSOR 1008 81032,566238549,41%946,47
T-284259,922928457,14%777,48
FV215b 101347,736048337,35%795,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert111463,067128048,75%943,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007973,287347851,28%1632,98
VK 30.01 (D)6850,565827851,28%1805,35
Object 430U101354,416367839,74%837,47
SU-855589,624837661,84%1624,53
SU-263151,691387552,00%320,75
KV-15630,803967450,00%1505,20
Kranvagn101586,347417050,00%1068,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81055,805967042,86%869,19
O-I6753,576436957,97%1256,49
Object 283 91040,045896947,83%891,99
T-463114,181556842,65%268,98
AMX ELC bis5241,693886851,47%727,77
ELC EVEN 90 8387,795516740,30%494,40
S35 CA5750,055996353,97%2092,55
Type T-345496,564816246,77%1452,76
Object 268 Version V 101542,064936229,03%828,91
MS-1183,431776155,74%335,63
M75357,504815862,07%1430,28
FV4004 Conway91117,225655851,72%862,08
SU-122A5675,125235850,00%1971,16
Bisonte C45 81022,987415851,72%944,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,981775743,86%410,08
Cobra 91514,307875655,36%1319,96
Mars 81080,386735540,00%1014,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,621955360,38%184,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,881795242,31%78,94
Char Murat 91210,026105240,38%859,11
T-262110,531704951,02%407,32
Škoda T 256767,567224858,33%1848,32
T-1091406,427034841,67%1254,76
Chieftain Mk. 6 101202,786474544,44%697,38
M8A14396,142904459,09%1180,15
M2 Medium Tank3111,002154344,19%185,34
WZ-132A9338,263264252,38%310,11
T803111295,816454230,95%539,28
SU-54319,762744134,15%538,47
M2 Light2137,982614062,50%567,03
T-50-2 6308,452854037,50%569,08
SU-18298,971093956,41%501,65
Nashorn61059,777523958,97%2116,57
M24 Chaffee5491,944133669,44%2261,60
Bofors Tornvagn 81481,897953647,22%1736,06
Rambo 91396,177903647,22%1289,65
Jagdpanzer IV6847,777143565,71%2019,05
Lorraine 39L AM3435,372553554,29%1942,95
T56 GMC3272,233483551,43%962,72
T110E5101283,608003551,43%865,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8974,346733554,29%984,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101255,246463444,12%713,39
Fantôme 91605,747453444,12%1674,67
Somua SAu 404295,133673271,88%826,13
O-I Experimental5773,776723158,06%1684,68
T-103 81092,847653170,97%1209,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9496,835973046,67%514,03
BT-22135,181762860,71%662,24
SU-85B4437,115282860,71%1235,90
M5A1 Stuart4215,672822755,56%692,85
Vercingétorix 91430,936022729,63%976,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,191482638,46%402,30
Marder II3146,381452642,31%215,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8518,546182661,54%852,27
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101014,586052638,46%381,44
UDES 03 Alt 3 91132,125782540,00%769,65
Leichttraktor173,041112433,33%97,64
Leopard Prototyp A9830,795512437,50%486,51
IS-3A Peregrine 81171,007902356,52%1109,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,411722281,82%590,93
Patton the Tank 9708,505402240,91%440,50
Škoda T 56 81086,276882245,45%843,69
SFAC 105 81105,095022231,82%705,49
Strv 107-12111555,866282138,10%742,47
4TP193,721561844,44%256,24
M415500,944201747,06%688,07
CS-63101072,006321747,06%640,16
Ares 7581081,417051741,18%1212,14
MKA 2149,882061752,94%460,46
Churchill III 5445,124521752,94%758,75
AMX 404178,503251656,25%620,38
CS-52 LIS 81197,317361650,00%1291,66
Renault UE 573299,003201533,33%851,19
Ares 9010931,734941526,67%376,68
Ares 8591172,738341553,33%1135,77
Obsidian 81253,878801560,00%1657,57
M5 Stuart4191,073441442,86%350,79
Strv m/425425,852581323,08%981,97
Fiat 30001137,421631250,00%541,14
BT-74131,751731258,33%368,14
Wespe3458,332341258,33%2138,62
GSOR the TANK 91115,588141266,67%1160,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81721,837601241,67%1835,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,007031154,55%1542,44
SU-76M4314,553731181,82%1103,79
AT 1581262,916851136,36%1173,02
Object 43091112,275121145,45%803,27
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91042,916471136,36%537,27
TT-130M 91174,647051136,36%829,03
Renault FT 75 BS2254,302591070,00%1789,47
AMX 383109,901251040,00%104,13
Renault FT AC2104,901551040,00%155,27
Yong Bing 91187,007051040,00%622,83
Black Prince7683,89730966,67%1019,21
Indien-Panzer8693,89396922,22%511,13
Black Prince II 71006,89881955,56%1427,47
Predatore 9847,44665955,56%615,57
Panzerjäger I2100,88132837,50%132,76
T2 Medium Tank2130,75161837,50%502,27
40TP Habicha6938,43671757,14%1843,26
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91405,43644714,29%1020,80
AAT60 81057,43823771,43%1134,71
Lorraine 120 Alby 8867,29588742,86%534,74
M66532,83483650,00%646,14
Charioteer8981,00422616,67%694,95
E 77 91327,50776650,00%1115,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 8953,33578650,00%773,52
T95E2 8542,33376633,33%374,20
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81213,33628633,33%842,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8970,17486666,67%1111,69
AT-12304,80200540,00%1422,65
T3 HMC2287,40323560,00%1568,54
Challenger7292,20257560,00%293,16
Char Mle. 75 9616,80648560,00%682,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5243,00420560,00%674,95
Sentinelle 91170,80570540,00%618,93
Prototipo Standard B9895,25426425,00%492,77
B.U.G.I.6655,00576450,00%919,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,00316475,00%480,16
Marder 38T4509,00451450,00%1378,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3289,50782475,00%1993,51
Object 703 Version II 8475,50490425,00%182,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,676530,00%144,57
SU-14-17947,00279333,33%1102,97
TS-6 92246,67829333,33%1551,65
Caernarvon Action X 8871,33515333,33%802,07
AMX ELC 901 6378,677653100,00%1134,40
T3281545,0069420,00%1723,97
CS-538592,0032820,00%415,21
Cruiser Mk. III3159,0010420,00%513,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8279,00349250,00%338,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5533,50520250,00%995,59
Jagdtiger Prototype 81876,00845250,00%1819,78
T77 8744,5039120,00%505,95
EMIL 1951 8544,00571250,00%367,46
Light Mk. VIC 2169,50204250,00%800,78
FCM 2C 3211,50383250,00%446,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2323,00578250,00%1761,19
A7E3 3291,00373250,00%889,16
Chi-Go 71162,5010262100,00%1548,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001810,00%0,00
Renault FT165,001151100,00%368,62
Hotchkiss H352158,005621100,00%803,37
Emil II9775,0054010,00%329,64
25TP KSUST II50,002781100,00%261,00
T297502,0036510,00%296,54
CS-4471700,0011331100,00%2234,11
Strv m/31 3378,0023710,00%731,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5464,007441100,00%1243,15
Windhund 81180,008391100,00%1263,92
T3E2 Medium Tank 339,0013510,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 432,0032410,00%0,00
ARMT 5328,007581100,00%777,51
KV-1SA 51121,009991100,00%2682,47
T-116 3272,002861100,00%1087,86
Škoda T 45 7209,0031110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2230,0026510,00%1121,92
LTP 374,0014510,00%76,62
T28 Concept 7882,008091100,00%1297,59
StuG IV 5231,0015610,00%252,28
M10 RBFM 5878,0010281100,00%2393,02
T-44-100 8585,0026410,00%354,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2025-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2022-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2023-07-25