DlM4lK

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1571732136
Ø Tier6,8410,339,579,56
Victories775349,33%133,33%1257,14%2158,33%
Defeats772149,13%266,67%942,86%1438,89%
Draws2431,55%00,00%00,00%12,78%
Battles survived374923,85%133,33%523,81%822,22%
Tanks destroyed128560,8251,67221,05381,06
Destruction ratio1,072,501,381,36
Tanks spotted142030,9041,33231,10451,25
Damage dealt940,481.660,671.774,241.641,69
Capture points267021,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points83750,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience458,04828,00891,52890,28
WN71045,561153,151254,531256,64
WN81297,001290,171772,821777,15
Total
Battles15717
Ø Tier6,84
Victories775349,33%
Defeats772149,13%
Draws2431,55%
Battles survived374923,85%
Tanks destroyed128560,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted142030,90
Damage dealt940,48
Capture points267021,70
Defense points83750,53
Experience458,04
WN71045,56
WN81297,00
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,33
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.660,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,00
WN71153,15
WN81290,17
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed221,05
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt1.774,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,52
WN71254,53
WN81772,82
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,56
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed381,06
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted451,25
Damage dealt1.641,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience890,28
WN71256,64
WN81777,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,430,000,000,00
Capture points1322,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1903,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience570,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3257,14%
Defeats2239,29%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2137,50%
Tanks destroyed210,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted791,41
Damage dealt1.093,43
Capture points1322,36
Defense points1903,39
Experience570,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience19,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience19,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories5735,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10262,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4125,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,640,000,000,00
Capture points2861,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience240,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories5735,19%
Defeats10262,96%
Draws31,85%
Battles survived4125,31%
Tanks destroyed960,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted980,60
Damage dealt550,64
Capture points2861,77
Defense points1661,02
Experience240,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles744000
Victories35747,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38151,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25734,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6160,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,940,000,000,00
Capture points15522,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26013,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles744
Victories35747,98%
Defeats38151,21%
Draws60,81%
Battles survived25734,54%
Tanks destroyed4630,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6160,83
Damage dealt1.000,94
Capture points15522,09
Defense points26013,50
Experience466,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5641,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5540,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,240,000,000,00
Capture points3592,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10978,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience713,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5641,18%
Defeats8058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5540,44%
Tanks destroyed860,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1070,79
Damage dealt1.865,24
Capture points3592,64
Defense points10978,07
Experience713,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (163)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5385,4838773952,50%1372,54
AMX 13 909922,7155348050,63%1437,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91218,2957241051,95%1304,22
T110E5102141,3870839448,73%1803,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101517,9352439143,99%1203,34
T3091694,2651038547,01%1485,84
T28 Prototype81262,5151738351,70%1411,96
Tiger II81215,1354537847,88%1386,77
M10391350,7054637843,65%1202,45
AMX 13 757536,4243237054,05%1132,85
T297918,1147233749,26%1161,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071109,7941032450,31%1561,30
T110E4102522,7875929750,84%1945,80
T3281147,0347929348,12%1321,61
M415839,0332029047,24%1400,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81449,4546328047,50%1581,58
AMX 13 F3 AM61024,5238827951,25%1650,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,8636927452,92%1163,17
AMX AC mle. 4881317,3564427452,92%1574,77
Hummel6846,1739526845,52%1392,67
M36 Jackson6395,8323526043,85%471,94
AMX 50 10081212,6154525251,98%1465,56
Sturer Emil71005,6345424445,90%1505,66
Panther7754,2649624252,07%1142,65
M18 Hellcat6695,9341924052,92%1294,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,1328123849,58%724,97
T25/27772,1941023853,78%1113,27
ARL V396364,2129722141,63%433,77
T675467,7929721150,24%1038,44
M66488,8532118946,03%588,69
AMX AC mle. 467734,0151517945,25%933,65
T207735,7540017450,57%1145,17
BDR G1 B5586,6339416555,76%1341,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571040,2957716547,27%1517,59
KV-15571,5244516556,36%1324,50
AMX 12 t6330,7629816044,38%742,96
M7 Priest3444,5723615956,60%1590,47
KV-856742,7739615852,53%1445,32
Ares 90102410,6392615752,87%1947,22
IS7593,6343315547,74%638,62
VK 36.01 (H)6442,8829715250,00%666,02
Churchill VII6590,9535214740,14%896,68
M10 Wolverine5303,7023014250,00%546,99
M3 Lee4135,8217814145,39%269,20
G.W. Panther7887,4434313845,65%1043,45
T1 Heavy5349,4327513250,76%590,22
M4A1 Sherman5333,9425212448,39%746,87
VK 30.01 (H)5587,9835812445,97%1378,45
Ares 90 C112476,4794311152,25%1899,25
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91835,3683010943,12%1516,41
FV230 Canopener102727,7595210554,29%2026,63
Grille5519,1127410441,35%1030,34
Tetrarch 2224,7326510053,00%1339,49
SU-263144,251269344,09%215,92
Super Conqueror102730,638609143,96%2151,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8737,606438949,44%1188,57
T-345351,492988356,63%937,45
Churchill I5392,653128240,24%671,14
ARL 446678,725417646,05%1144,18
M24 Chaffee5359,683457549,33%1286,44
Nashorn6678,815057244,44%1082,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,682167150,70%683,78
AMX 13 10510943,398006952,17%1045,11
IS-381537,948666450,00%1844,90
T404213,952496251,61%388,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,842115766,67%288,99
M374263,531985350,94%844,76
Matilda4147,812265251,92%248,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518908,545705236,54%752,80
ELC EVEN 90 8590,208254953,06%1179,03
Object 430U101916,717564841,67%1392,07
Ares 8592190,7310304860,42%2438,68
T-505102,042404744,68%118,89
Object 703 Version II 81534,609144755,32%1728,16
T-46392,511364548,89%204,31
M127734,313684542,22%765,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91872,757734461,36%1574,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91759,437794452,27%1487,19
T803112711,578444434,09%1779,19
T56 GMC399,931464344,19%113,27
121B 102128,587314351,16%1732,30
CS-52 LIS 81577,838484143,90%1827,66
A-20512,151433953,85%144,50
S35 CA5310,581853836,84%433,74
SU-182137,331153633,33%671,12
Lorraine 39L AM3209,601433542,86%567,91
Object 25792157,899293554,29%2187,57
M2 Medium Tank381,031363450,00%124,36
MS-1138,97983348,48%64,42
M40/M438933,707433366,67%1001,52
M5 Stuart498,352003151,61%115,27
BT-7420,431223056,67%164,88
Wespe3225,761582951,72%703,92
M8A14288,692942937,93%571,94
T-26254,071152839,29%6,02
SU-76M4128,461602867,86%341,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,441672737,04%262,05
Valentine3159,781982737,04%338,92
Conqueror91739,197932642,31%1532,27
M3 Stuart3119,922172462,50%429,30
Leox 91956,968802450,00%1770,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6727,745902360,87%1825,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,821512250,00%181,08
T3 HMC2106,551312245,45%284,70
Marder II3262,451872245,45%673,97
AMX 404113,902002147,62%234,66
Grille 15102380,487842152,38%1850,56
Light Mk. VIC 2153,153212060,00%872,97
AT-1277,84861926,32%51,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,632351957,89%286,20
Ares 7581496,6810061957,89%2150,29
Pz.Kpfw. II267,881351747,06%83,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,561711662,50%306,05
KV-26502,252621637,50%602,45
A-436469,443521656,25%837,56
Panzerjäger I292,801101533,33%94,18
Ashbringer 102800,279241553,33%2230,48
BT-2275,431741464,29%306,64
Leichttraktor183,851541369,23%412,23
Caernarvon81376,929261361,54%1500,87
AMX 383147,773161369,23%541,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81066,009331258,33%1594,86
M2 Light2108,552961163,64%426,07
T1 HMC2137,001501172,73%851,57
Covenanter5209,453171154,55%630,17
Cruiser Mk. II2127,182321181,82%602,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,821621145,45%237,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 101996,006631040,00%924,50
T1 Cunningham1118,78179944,44%584,04
T2 Medium Tank276,00177955,56%269,45
Cruiser Mk. III3152,89199955,56%696,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559976,89694944,44%751,90
TS-54 81387,25978862,50%1793,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,5760714,29%0,00
M53/M559757,00561742,86%501,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,50178633,33%320,02
Patton the Tank 91548,50727633,33%1715,06
LTP 3218,33181616,67%766,82
SU-10061343,20880580,00%2744,77
IS-7102203,20753540,00%1501,65
M-IV-Y 81327,60953580,00%1744,63
Sentinelle 91276,20608520,00%819,27
Fantôme 92069,20929560,00%2452,77
D12122,50204475,00%596,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101231,50560425,00%626,62
SU-122-44 71686,751113475,00%3401,08
Hotchkiss H352182,67195366,67%934,97
SU-85B420,0039333,33%2,36
Birch Gun4241,00323366,67%833,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81121,67345333,33%1274,70
AMX 13 57 GF 71386,0013773100,00%3671,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,50135250,00%644,74
Sexton II328,5097250,00%101,20
Somua SAu 404390,0016920,00%898,34
BT-7 artillery 31140,0048920,00%6603,57
Renault FT 75 BS2307,002371100,00%2308,08
T-2840,008210,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,0019010,00%356,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,009410,00%295,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8171,003691100,00%261,70
T1E6 284,006210,00%125,99
T7 Combat Car 20,00291100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7847,0042610,00%1042,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-08
Left: 2023-12-26