| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 261 | 10 | 1509,40 | 678 | 4581 | 51,43% | 1345,13 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1596,89 | 695 | 4153 | 52,81% | 1893,17 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1573,98 | 738 | 3963 | 52,18% | 1727,18 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2002,04 | 642 | 1950 | 52,21% | 1538,78 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2044,03 | 640 | 1928 | 51,45% | 1679,60 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1356,85 | 595 | 1688 | 49,29% | 1261,76 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 734,96 | 364 | 1059 | 50,05% | 1009,94 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1725,73 | 649 | 1047 | 51,19% | 1371,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1607,52 | 648 | 934 | 48,61% | 1241,26 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1140,80 | 532 | 879 | 46,99% | 1170,66 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 867,62 | 468 | 877 | 49,71% | 1060,70 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1144,96 | 570 | 783 | 50,57% | 1088,60 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1576,28 | 679 | 781 | 47,89% | 1211,14 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1941,02 | 906 | 763 | 56,36% | 1966,08 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 803,91 | 657 | 758 | 51,72% | 1335,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2458,59 | 805 | 745 | 53,69% | 1916,03 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2279,09 | 771 | 720 | 53,89% | 1830,77 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1431,14 | 530 | 653 | 51,91% | 1079,80 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 678,26 | 431 | 621 | 52,50% | 988,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1091,83 | 693 | 620 | 53,71% | 1234,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2036,08 | 715 | 610 | 51,15% | 1526,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1425,10 | 588 | 595 | 46,39% | 1130,80 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 717,73 | 601 | 594 | 50,00% | 897,27 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1041,00 | 600 | 586 | 47,95% | 951,51 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2179,71 | 703 | 575 | 53,22% | 1706,47 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2214,15 | 1007 | 545 | 57,61% | 2038,43 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2440,34 | 873 | 537 | 57,36% | 1851,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2051,99 | 656 | 520 | 47,12% | 1577,52 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 385,72 | 295 | 479 | 48,23% | 911,25 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 990,90 | 678 | 475 | 47,16% | 1044,10 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1260,80 | 602 | 458 | 45,63% | 1030,77 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1505,96 | 849 | 456 | 50,66% | 1629,45 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1755,20 | 714 | 418 | 49,04% | 1395,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2222,41 | 778 | 418 | 52,39% | 1771,27 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2423,28 | 908 | 415 | 57,11% | 1990,44 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2205,88 | 818 | 410 | 49,27% | 1618,13 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1222,40 | 680 | 394 | 49,49% | 1044,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 639,05 | 607 | 391 | 52,94% | 1078,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2352,57 | 718 | 377 | 50,13% | 1769,16 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 690,48 | 560 | 371 | 50,13% | 1176,47 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1108,33 | 590 | 358 | 54,47% | 1296,39 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1571,03 | 781 | 355 | 61,13% | 1812,07 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 694,93 | 448 | 349 | 46,42% | 823,95 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 377,51 | 436 | 349 | 47,28% | 1192,46 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1957,11 | 647 | 346 | 47,98% | 1560,10 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 762,57 | 559 | 342 | 53,80% | 1365,60 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2135,51 | 755 | 334 | 46,41% | 1497,10 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1569,99 | 868 | 333 | 50,45% | 1700,88 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 442,67 | 389 | 324 | 46,30% | 585,32 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1514,81 | 611 | 323 | 50,77% | 1393,58 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 515,47 | 348 | 319 | 48,90% | 776,81 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1658,81 | 684 | 318 | 43,71% | 1195,02 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1994,15 | 757 | 318 | 56,29% | 1721,44 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1488,63 | 728 | 310 | 50,65% | 1342,29 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1801,67 | 781 | 304 | 54,28% | 1932,88 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1318,50 | 668 | 299 | 53,85% | 1548,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1342,40 | 709 | 298 | 50,00% | 1319,35 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 636,63 | 404 | 295 | 42,71% | 700,24 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 501,22 | 261 | 295 | 45,08% | 560,77 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1049,82 | 600 | 295 | 57,63% | 1614,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1192,09 | 637 | 290 | 46,90% | 1160,08 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 670,37 | 364 | 282 | 43,62% | 732,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2269,09 | 874 | 281 | 53,38% | 1789,56 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1657,39 | 703 | 278 | 54,32% | 1457,21 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1892,89 | 730 | 277 | 45,85% | 1365,99 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1183,46 | 512 | 275 | 52,00% | 1538,67 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1885,88 | 779 | 275 | 51,27% | 1835,36 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1421,31 | 853 | 270 | 52,96% | 1726,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1643,29 | 702 | 266 | 50,00% | 1491,35 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1955,38 | 745 | 265 | 53,21% | 1441,62 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 415,85 | 377 | 263 | 42,59% | 906,16 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2439,64 | 1004 | 262 | 64,12% | 2573,22 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 900,05 | 461 | 260 | 53,08% | 1492,75 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1031,98 | 741 | 251 | 55,38% | 1352,43 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2011,81 | 751 | 235 | 48,09% | 1548,91 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 305,25 | 298 | 233 | 47,64% | 466,53 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1051,77 | 633 | 231 | 45,89% | 962,91 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1830,96 | 872 | 231 | 53,68% | 1875,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 620,64 | 533 | 229 | 48,91% | 1191,28 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2187,39 | 783 | 229 | 54,59% | 1477,04 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1814,18 | 764 | 217 | 48,85% | 1368,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 341,16 | 256 | 214 | 43,93% | 729,83 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1029,00 | 614 | 214 | 52,34% | 1348,89 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2240,11 | 865 | 212 | 58,02% | 1689,22 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1361,01 | 796 | 212 | 54,25% | 1488,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 642,17 | 400 | 207 | 53,14% | 758,76 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1189,38 | 757 | 205 | 54,63% | 1441,75 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 249,15 | 289 | 195 | 45,13% | 412,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 955,48 | 666 | 190 | 48,42% | 1254,78 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2477,42 | 825 | 190 | 51,58% | 1668,34 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1039,97 | 631 | 189 | 47,62% | 1144,25 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 330,70 | 271 | 186 | 46,24% | 399,95 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1737,76 | 700 | 186 | 55,91% | 1742,20 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 371,43 | 364 | 184 | 42,93% | 380,70 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 241,47 | 211 | 180 | 52,22% | 404,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1899,34 | 783 | 180 | 56,11% | 1851,33 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1910,00 | 771 | 179 | 45,25% | 1283,58 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1257,76 | 641 | 178 | 53,37% | 1364,49 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 945,38 | 724 | 176 | 54,55% | 1084,06 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1333,98 | 596 | 171 | 45,03% | 1531,31 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1005,78 | 630 | 169 | 50,89% | 1101,87 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 902,22 | 414 | 168 | 45,24% | 939,85 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2302,45 | 759 | 162 | 48,15% | 1511,05 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2273,14 | 843 | 161 | 45,96% | 1511,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 535,76 | 534 | 159 | 51,57% | 956,88 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 964,93 | 655 | 159 | 52,83% | 1010,62 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 175,73 | 295 | 158 | 44,30% | 352,85 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1407,69 | 868 | 158 | 49,37% | 1520,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 388,24 | 376 | 155 | 46,45% | 472,56 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2081,24 | 802 | 155 | 52,90% | 1572,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1189,95 | 716 | 151 | 54,30% | 1298,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 243,35 | 332 | 149 | 46,31% | 450,41 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2708,70 | 892 | 148 | 41,22% | 1747,57 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1663,23 | 711 | 145 | 42,07% | 1453,51 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2146,01 | 790 | 142 | 48,59% | 1615,98 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1061,72 | 682 | 142 | 52,82% | 957,34 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 979,20 | 471 | 142 | 51,41% | 1385,82 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2097,69 | 783 | 135 | 47,41% | 1446,66 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1607,19 | 854 | 135 | 54,81% | 1980,62 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1213,42 | 722 | 133 | 52,63% | 1796,92 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1654,47 | 678 | 133 | 49,62% | 1209,87 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 718,78 | 531 | 130 | 53,08% | 1427,97 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1846,50 | 781 | 127 | 45,67% | 1290,64 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2025,49 | 731 | 123 | 48,78% | 1520,71 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 529,01 | 700 | 123 | 52,03% | 1076,14 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1742,22 | 929 | 121 | 52,89% | 1669,70 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 751,93 | 435 | 119 | 47,90% | 1486,27 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2183,16 | 857 | 116 | 57,76% | 2311,24 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 360,68 | 402 | 114 | 50,00% | 431,85 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 366,32 | 238 | 113 | 49,56% | 713,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653,11 | 417 | 112 | 58,93% | 1297,41 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 402,68 | 345 | 109 | 42,20% | 448,42 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1292,72 | 829 | 109 | 58,72% | 1486,69 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1913,12 | 888 | 109 | 48,62% | 1404,20 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1141,80 | 792 | 107 | 58,88% | 1623,88 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 241,23 | 198 | 105 | 48,57% | 480,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 518,17 | 340 | 103 | 42,72% | 763,07 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1874,72 | 897 | 103 | 61,17% | 1826,99 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1997,50 | 927 | 102 | 55,88% | 1927,92 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 986,74 | 621 | 101 | 51,49% | 1397,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1756,32 | 791 | 100 | 54,00% | 1599,50 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1083,66 | 636 | 99 | 51,52% | 1450,37 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1305,94 | 776 | 98 | 42,86% | 1456,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177,38 | 190 | 97 | 39,18% | 198,47 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1218,87 | 617 | 97 | 37,11% | 1070,85 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1494,32 | 746 | 96 | 52,08% | 1498,34 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1621,94 | 800 | 96 | 50,00% | 1398,51 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1262,99 | 710 | 90 | 48,89% | 1097,35 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 681,32 | 633 | 90 | 48,89% | 874,38 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1628,29 | 745 | 87 | 58,62% | 1506,64 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 379,64 | 379 | 87 | 37,93% | 482,37 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 566,81 | 492 | 86 | 44,19% | 830,54 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2617,60 | 946 | 86 | 45,35% | 1717,84 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1813,72 | 595 | 85 | 52,94% | 1726,07 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1382,01 | 779 | 84 | 51,19% | 1536,90 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1086,92 | 538 | 83 | 57,83% | 1734,43 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 728,93 | 566 | 83 | 48,19% | 1240,51 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1297,10 | 778 | 81 | 48,15% | 1555,80 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 796,54 | 641 | 80 | 57,50% | 1519,11 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1697,26 | 816 | 80 | 53,75% | 1662,71 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 826,62 | 461 | 79 | 51,90% | 918,67 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1216,45 | 686 | 77 | 46,75% | 1291,94 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 110,91 | 223 | 76 | 48,68% | 143,30 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 591,24 | 376 | 76 | 47,37% | 1039,87 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 560,18 | 536 | 76 | 60,53% | 1181,34 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 239,97 | 189 | 76 | 50,00% | 751,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 287,28 | 338 | 74 | 54,05% | 523,69 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 817,41 | 609 | 74 | 43,24% | 943,84 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 881,87 | 605 | 71 | 52,11% | 1370,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2994,72 | 1049 | 71 | 52,11% | 1833,24 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 812,73 | 653 | 70 | 54,29% | 1451,26 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 256,03 | 260 | 69 | 55,07% | 465,20 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 800,23 | 525 | 69 | 46,38% | 1163,14 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2652,13 | 954 | 69 | 49,28% | 1758,82 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1993,54 | 940 | 68 | 55,88% | 2046,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1569,72 | 708 | 68 | 48,53% | 1301,00 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1622,66 | 798 | 68 | 47,06% | 1395,76 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 878,79 | 649 | 66 | 50,00% | 1100,42 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1220,29 | 744 | 66 | 45,45% | 1373,60 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1222,25 | 736 | 65 | 47,69% | 1323,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 237,06 | 238 | 64 | 50,00% | 692,04 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 237,24 | 207 | 63 | 52,38% | 490,36 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 418,00 | 240 | 63 | 44,44% | 802,91 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1362,76 | 601 | 62 | 30,65% | 756,15 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1690,11 | 600 | 62 | 54,84% | 1458,53 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 484,94 | 362 | 62 | 51,61% | 953,52 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 796,21 | 488 | 58 | 68,97% | 1659,03 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1310,47 | 779 | 57 | 47,37% | 1455,65 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 808,89 | 480 | 56 | 57,14% | 1659,57 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 734,04 | 514 | 55 | 41,82% | 553,81 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 354,06 | 284 | 54 | 55,56% | 806,43 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 991,89 | 657 | 54 | 44,44% | 1070,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 113,63 | 153 | 54 | 50,00% | 142,57 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 471,37 | 419 | 54 | 55,56% | 1085,16 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1417,83 | 766 | 54 | 48,15% | 1147,98 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 230,72 | 209 | 53 | 41,51% | 645,47 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1288,04 | 760 | 53 | 54,72% | 1490,62 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1364,25 | 875 | 53 | 54,72% | 2041,52 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 457,25 | 392 | 52 | 50,00% | 1202,46 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 275,51 | 349 | 51 | 52,94% | 483,42 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1305,52 | 775 | 50 | 62,00% | 1959,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 412,39 | 308 | 49 | 55,10% | 1093,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 80,69 | 243 | 49 | 53,06% | 136,90 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1282,02 | 733 | 49 | 44,90% | 1079,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 116,44 | 193 | 48 | 66,67% | 391,51 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1078,38 | 709 | 47 | 46,81% | 1290,71 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1160,04 | 603 | 47 | 34,04% | 1020,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102,49 | 184 | 47 | 48,94% | 156,14 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135,72 | 286 | 46 | 54,35% | 430,84 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1308,52 | 870 | 46 | 71,74% | 1229,41 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 407,13 | 306 | 46 | 41,30% | 457,34 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 499,13 | 343 | 45 | 57,78% | 1115,30 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 716,04 | 505 | 45 | 55,56% | 1419,55 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2024,00 | 788 | 45 | 40,00% | 1123,30 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 411,53 | 377 | 43 | 51,16% | 1014,24 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120,95 | 316 | 43 | 44,19% | 145,44 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 122,84 | 173 | 43 | 48,84% | 469,30 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1305,60 | 814 | 42 | 59,52% | 1202,90 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 730,30 | 579 | 40 | 52,50% | 793,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 316,26 | 266 | 39 | 48,72% | 973,21 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 590,92 | 465 | 39 | 61,54% | 1843,40 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 978,08 | 668 | 39 | 51,28% | 1172,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 161,92 | 270 | 38 | 42,11% | 420,45 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 344,11 | 303 | 37 | 51,35% | 1363,45 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 319,78 | 404 | 37 | 54,05% | 808,20 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 105,19 | 198 | 36 | 44,44% | 229,51 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1384,22 | 813 | 36 | 52,78% | 1624,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 795,11 | 480 | 35 | 51,43% | 1269,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 969,89 | 631 | 35 | 60,00% | 2401,59 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 229,03 | 180 | 35 | 31,43% | 288,00 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 603,18 | 569 | 33 | 60,61% | 1229,02 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 743,33 | 674 | 33 | 45,45% | 1405,94 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 68,78 | 143 | 32 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 717,19 | 487 | 32 | 46,88% | 1072,71 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1112,52 | 733 | 31 | 54,84% | 1265,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 230,32 | 287 | 31 | 41,94% | 879,62 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 308,29 | 281 | 31 | 32,26% | 532,76 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1049,39 | 743 | 31 | 64,52% | 1494,98 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1091,23 | 670 | 30 | 50,00% | 974,90 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1770,00 | 917 | 29 | 51,72% | 1907,79 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 479,79 | 560 | 29 | 37,93% | 710,15 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 952,11 | 711 | 28 | 50,00% | 1523,47 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 545,56 | 461 | 27 | 40,74% | 664,33 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1199,37 | 839 | 27 | 51,85% | 1960,53 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1143,42 | 747 | 26 | 50,00% | 1655,48 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 702,88 | 593 | 26 | 50,00% | 953,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 126,88 | 163 | 25 | 52,00% | 384,30 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75,40 | 115 | 25 | 44,00% | 25,78 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1144,96 | 690 | 25 | 52,00% | 758,40 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1791,96 | 766 | 25 | 48,00% | 1586,44 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 83,71 | 132 | 24 | 41,67% | 157,82 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154,63 | 215 | 24 | 58,33% | 531,19 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 429,50 | 568 | 24 | 54,17% | 655,33 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1641,57 | 676 | 23 | 30,43% | 1168,17 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1527,78 | 752 | 23 | 43,48% | 1409,72 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1129,96 | 654 | 23 | 43,48% | 1115,42 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1097,30 | 743 | 23 | 43,48% | 801,59 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1127,18 | 891 | 22 | 63,64% | 2145,56 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 75,59 | 131 | 22 | 40,91% | 124,33 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 299,76 | 401 | 21 | 61,90% | 1198,79 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 700,43 | 528 | 21 | 33,33% | 485,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 136,10 | 217 | 21 | 38,10% | 85,12 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 555,76 | 489 | 21 | 57,14% | 796,62 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 739,60 | 581 | 20 | 50,00% | 786,93 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 542,00 | 633 | 20 | 70,00% | 686,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 713,63 | 637 | 19 | 57,89% | 1280,77 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 699,05 | 682 | 19 | 73,68% | 970,82 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1454,47 | 774 | 19 | 57,89% | 1292,35 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1392,89 | 811 | 18 | 44,44% | 2107,49 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 805,17 | 607 | 18 | 44,44% | 779,13 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 859,88 | 373 | 17 | 47,06% | 951,92 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 846,41 | 748 | 17 | 64,71% | 1186,32 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1123,53 | 659 | 17 | 41,18% | 1075,06 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 781,88 | 543 | 17 | 58,82% | 2466,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 445,69 | 367 | 16 | 37,50% | 429,45 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 49,33 | 142 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,95 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 981,00 | 681 | 15 | 53,33% | 1005,60 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 229,60 | 463 | 15 | 46,67% | 308,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 274,71 | 418 | 14 | 64,29% | 797,23 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1638,50 | 762 | 14 | 50,00% | 1284,97 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 572,64 | 298 | 14 | 50,00% | 1347,27 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1235,14 | 800 | 14 | 57,14% | 954,77 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 462,00 | 605 | 14 | 50,00% | 612,26 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 342,85 | 308 | 13 | 53,85% | 1343,05 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 365,23 | 342 | 13 | 61,54% | 1055,49 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 333,33 | 409 | 12 | 66,67% | 1017,98 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1552,67 | 825 | 12 | 50,00% | 1403,48 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 626,42 | 602 | 12 | 58,33% | 1023,06 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 774,00 | 423 | 12 | 33,33% | 351,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 296,45 | 267 | 11 | 72,73% | 1333,50 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 859,20 | 669 | 10 | 60,00% | 1484,04 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 31,00 | 122 | 10 | 40,00% | 16,32 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 411,50 | 214 | 10 | 30,00% | 576,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 949,80 | 660 | 10 | 40,00% | 1319,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 584,44 | 599 | 9 | 55,56% | 2008,23 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1103,89 | 855 | 9 | 66,67% | 2789,56 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 644,00 | 556 | 8 | 62,50% | 1612,75 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 611,13 | 457 | 8 | 50,00% | 842,73 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 90,63 | 168 | 8 | 37,50% | 20,35 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 509,75 | 416 | 8 | 50,00% | 1105,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100,25 | 164 | 8 | 25,00% | 105,75 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 624,75 | 498 | 8 | 62,50% | 1430,46 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1599,14 | 893 | 7 | 71,43% | 1475,18 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 145,57 | 84 | 7 | 0,00% | 155,17 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 71,71 | 144 | 7 | 71,43% | 386,20 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 787,14 | 441 | 7 | 42,86% | 1913,95 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2415,57 | 1041 | 7 | 57,14% | 1762,39 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 216,57 | 186 | 7 | 28,57% | 817,13 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 403,67 | 388 | 6 | 50,00% | 795,62 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 132,17 | 143 | 6 | 33,33% | 322,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 278,83 | 345 | 6 | 33,33% | 811,05 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1259,83 | 734 | 6 | 33,33% | 515,11 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1182,17 | 380 | 6 | 16,67% | 421,71 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1208,67 | 848 | 6 | 50,00% | 1155,36 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151,60 | 246 | 5 | 80,00% | 823,47 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 115,00 | 172 | 5 | 40,00% | 93,09 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 93,00 | 129 | 5 | 60,00% | 202,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1063,00 | 702 | 5 | 60,00% | 1759,55 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107,00 | 133 | 4 | 50,00% | 383,12 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191,25 | 174 | 4 | 0,00% | 418,75 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 143,00 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 735,82 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 216,00 | 212 | 3 | 66,67% | 992,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 13,67 | 160 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1138,67 | 624 | 3 | 66,67% | 1885,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 552,33 | 498 | 3 | 33,33% | 805,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 160,67 | 221 | 3 | 33,33% | 509,57 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 518,33 | 758 | 3 | 66,67% | 531,62 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 101,50 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 378,57 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 282,50 | 537 | 2 | 100,00% | 1335,23 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 729,50 | 800 | 2 | 100,00% | 1355,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 536,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 186,50 | 593 | 2 | 100,00% | 1161,98 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 89,00 | 97 | 2 | 50,00% | 347,10 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 77,50 | 119 | 2 | 50,00% | 156,47 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 406,50 | 463 | 2 | 100,00% | 1136,02 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 37,00 | 196 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 115 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 93,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 288,68 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 81,00 | 247 | 1 | 100,00% | 341,08 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 109,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 339,84 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 821,00 | 1127 | 1 | 100,00% | 1047,42 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 12,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 453,00 | 419 | 1 | 0,00% | 2632,10 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 110,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 98,16 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 164,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 103,93 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 3427,00 | 986 | 1 | 100,00% | 4423,17 |
DoctorSteel_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67114 | 0 | 70 | 367 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | 0,00 | 9,77 | 9,79 | ||||
| Victories | 34172 | 50,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 36 | 51,43% | 188 | 51,23% |
| Defeats | 31944 | 47,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 47,14% | 169 | 46,05% |
| Draws | 998 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,43% | 10 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 15481 | 23,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 24,29% | 97 | 26,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53403 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,70 | 337 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,92 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 63156 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 1,34 | 290 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,41 | 0,00 | 1.938,61 | 2.109,46 | ||||
| Capture points | 59759 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,30 | 300 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 11443 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 641,35 | 0,00 | 781,36 | 798,81 | ||||
| WN7 | 1052,07 | 0,00 | 1066,06 | 1146,65 | ||||
| WN8 | 1436,17 | 0,00 | 1839,28 | 2090,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67114 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | |
| Victories | 34172 | 50,92% |
| Defeats | 31944 | 47,60% |
| Draws | 998 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 15481 | 23,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53403 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63156 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,41 | |
| Capture points | 59759 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 11443 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 641,35 | |
| WN7 | 1052,07 | |
| WN8 | 1436,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,77 | |
| Victories | 36 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 33 | 47,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 24,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 94 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 1.938,61 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 781,36 | |
| WN7 | 1066,06 | |
| WN8 | 1839,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 367 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,79 | |
| Victories | 188 | 51,23% |
| Defeats | 169 | 46,05% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 26,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 337 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 290 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 2.109,46 | |
| Capture points | 300 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 798,81 | |
| WN7 | 1146,65 | |
| WN8 | 2090,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 996,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 93,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 996,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 93,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 45,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 48,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 33,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.500,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Victories | 28 | 45,16% |
| Defeats | 30 | 48,39% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,45% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 33,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 1.500,19 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 557,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.453,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.453,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 416,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen